Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:55:40+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1    25  Gerard van Rijn            Almere                1963     1e M21.1   1:18:53  16,049     3:44 
   2    35  Jeroen van Geelen          Hilversum             1969     2e M21.1   1:30:08  14,046     4:16 
   3    36  Moshood Giwa               Diemen                1966     3e M21.1   1:30:51  13,935     4:18 
   4    27  Arend Hollebeek            Weesp                 1961     4e M21.1   1:31:24  13,851     4:19 
   5    11  Paul Hekman                Weesp                 1959     5e M21.1   1:34:10  13,444     4:27 
   6    33  Joos de Bakker             Amersfoort            1973     6e M21.1   1:35:03  13,319     4:30 
   7    24  Chris Driessen             Hilversum             1946     7e M21.1   1:36:09  13,167     4:33 
   8    45  Ray van Kesteren           Weesp                 1954     8e M21.1   1:38:17  12,881     4:39 
   9    31  Marc Schouten              Weesp                 1968     9e M21.1   1:39:02  12,784     4:41 
  10    34  Cor van Hekken             Amsterdam             1945    10e M21.1   1:41:24  12,485     4:48 
  11    32  Majet Spoelder             Amersfoort            1971     1e V21.1   1:42:37  12,337     4:51 
  12    41  Jeroen Kooijman            Mijdrecht             1970    11e M21.1   1:48:08  11,708     5:07 
  13    37  Dick Kuipers               Zaandam               1960    12e M21.1   1:48:33  11,663     5:08 
  14    17  Paul Bunnik                Weesp                 1956    13e M21.1   1:51:08  11,392     5:16 
  15    23  Reinout Koperdraat         Amsterdam             1954    14e M21.1   1:52:05  11,295     5:18 
  16    42  Rob Groot                  Zaandam               1949    15e M21.1   1:54:50  11,025     5:26 
  17    21  Nan van den Berg           Uithoorn              1958    16e M21.1   1:56:19  10,884     5:30 
  18    22  Elisabeth van den Berg     Uithoorn              1958     2e V21.1   1:56:20  10,883     5:30 
  19    38  William Bloem              Almere                1966    17e M21.1   1:56:48  10,839     5:32 
  20    39  Auke de Schipper           Hilversumj            1955    18e M21.1   1:57:32  10,771     5:34 
  21    30  Dirk Kop                   Amersfoort            1959    19e M21.1   1:57:43  10,755     5:34 
  22    20  Johan van Eijk             Maarssen              1955    20e M21.1   1:59:35  10,587     5:40 
  23    13  Zsolt Kadar                Amsterdam Z.O.        1968    21e M21.1   2:00:12  10,532     5:41 
  24    43  Jeroen Pen                 Almere                1960    22e M21.1   2:01:43  10,401     5:46 
  25    40  M. Cornelissen             Uithoorn              1960    23e M21.1   2:01:49  10,393     5:46 
  26    19  Chris Smeekes              Weesp                 1953    24e M21.1   2:03:18  10,268     5:50 
  27    18  Stephan de Koning          Almere                1951    25e M21.1   2:04:06  10,201     5:52 
  28    26  Jos van Rijt               Amersfoort            1953    26e M21.1   2:04:09  10,197     5:53 
  29    12  Bastiana van Zutphen       Tienhoven             1965     3e V21.1   2:09:14   9,796     6:07 
  30    15  Julia Wouters              Amsterdam             1968     4e V21.1   2:16:51   9,251     6:29 
  31    16  Anouk Bijl                 Amsterdam             1967     5e V21.1   2:16:51   9,251     6:29 
  32    44  Annemieke Bakker           Weesp                 1962     6e V21.1   2:18:09   9,164     6:32 
  33    28  Henk Bode                  Almere                1956    27e M21.1   2:18:50   9,119     6:34 
  34    29  Mariette Meijers           Nederhorst den Berg   1959     7e V21.1   2:24:36   8,755     6:51 
  35    14  Henk Swaan                 Amsterdam Z.O.        1961    28e M21.1   2:30:26   8,416     7:07