Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T11:29:00+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    225  Harry Bijl                 TTW                   1957      1e M5        17:26  17,208     3:29 *
    2    268  Andries Bosma              Amsterdam             1970      2e M5        17:37  17,029     3:31 
    3    278  Mark Stobbe                Huizen                1985      3e M5        19:26  15,437     3:53 
    4    280  Khalil Benchaabane         Atos                  1990      4e M5        20:09  14,888     4:01 
    5    252  Ron Andriessen             Weesp                 1992      5e M5        20:27  14,670     4:05 
    6    297  Marijke Kroon              Phoenix               1959      1e V5        20:28  14,658     4:05 
    7    711  Alexander Hodge            Weesp                 1988      6e M5        21:03  14,252     4:12 
    8    264  Rob Bothof                 Utrecht               1967      7e M5        21:06  14,218     4:13 
    9    269  Amavel Souto Maior         Amsterdam             1946      8e M5        21:37  13,878     4:19 
   10    265  Eric Ruiter                Muiderberg            1989      9e M5        21:53  13,709     4:22 
   11    251  Daan Hagenstein            GAC Hilversum         1992     10e M5        21:55  13,688     4:23 
   12    223  Chiel Grishaver            Edam                  1958     11e M5        22:15  13,483     4:27 
   13    253  Jesper de Groot            Weesp                 1991     12e M5        22:19  13,443     4:27 
   14    276  Marloes Steenhuisen        GAC Hilversum         1993      2e V5        22:24  13,393     4:28 
   15    267  Sven van der Laan          Hilversum             1990     13e M5        22:26  13,373     4:29 
   16    296  Ruben Sikkema              Weesp                 1994     14e M5        22:29  13,343     4:29 
   17    235  Linda Beukeboom            Paterswolde           1962      3e V5        22:36  13,274     4:31 
   18    708  Jan Molegraaf              Veteranen Nederland   1945     15e M5        22:55  13,091     4:35 
   19    279  Miranda Stobbe             Huizen                1983      4e V5        23:05  12,996     4:37 
   20    245  Michiel van Gorkum         Phanos                1974     16e M5        23:29  12,775     4:41 
   21    283  Astrid Riemslag            Haarlem               1982      5e V5        23:46  12,623     4:45 
   22    456  Frank Lekkerkerker         Weesp                 1980     17e M5        23:47  12,614     4:45 
   23    273  Jeltje vd Meulen           Delft                 1983      6e V5        23:53  12,561     4:46 
   24    266  Eli van Eijken             Weesp                 1990     18e M5        23:58  12,517     4:47 
   25    294  Sanne Tellier              Kortenhoef            1992      7e V5        24:22  12,312     4:52 
   26    234  Sjors Beukeboom            Paterswolde           1996     19e M5        24:38  12,179     4:55 
   27    270  Niels Schagen              Amsterdam             1968     20e M5        24:51  12,072     4:58 
   28    231  Tim Bunnik                 Weesp                 1990     21e M5        24:55  12,040     4:59 
   29    256  Inge Berkhout              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1981      8e V5        24:56  12,032     4:59 
   30    263  Theo van Alphen            Hilversum             1961     22e M5        25:34  11,734     5:06 
   31    249  Ben de Pater               Weesp                 1972     23e M5        26:03  11,516     5:12 
   32    250  Reny vd Berg               Weesp                 1979     24e M5        26:04  11,509     5:12 
   33    222  Michel Groeneweg           Amsterdam             1968     25e M5        26:06  11,494     5:13 
   34    707  Fimme vd Brug              Weesp                 1994     26e M5        26:18  11,407     5:15 
   35    706  Thomas van Manden          Weesp                 1997     27e M5        26:28  11,335     5:17 
   36    290  Wouter van Soost           Hilversum             1957     28e M5        26:40  11,250     5:20 
   37    224  Elisa D'Onofrio            Edam                  1966      9e V5        26:47  11,201     5:21 
   38    201  Tjebbe Harte               AV Tempo              1993     29e M5        26:53  11,159     5:22 
   39    230  Mark Bunnik                Weesp                 1992     30e M5        27:00  11,111     5:24 
   40    714  Brent Smeekes              Weesp                 1987     31e M5        27:06  11,070     5:25 
   41    713  Leo Smeekes                Weesp                 1961     32e M5        27:06  11,070     5:25 
   42    712  Raymond Visscher           Weesp                 1970     33e M5        27:08  11,057     5:25 
   43    261  Inez Klijn                 Weesp                 1989     10e V5        27:08  11,057     5:25 
   44    207  Jenny van de Loo           Weesp                 1962     11e V5        27:11  11,036     5:26 
   45    206  Milan Geerstma             Weesp                 1996     34e M5        27:26  10,936     5:29 
   46    205  Aranka van den Pas         Weesp                 1990     12e V5        27:28  10,922     5:29 
   47    214  Emilie McLachlan           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1963     13e V5        27:41  10,837     5:32 
   48    260  M J Groeneveld             Muiden                1969     14e V5        27:53  10,759     5:34 
   49    262  Esther de Korte            Weesp                 1988     15e V5        27:54  10,753     5:34 
   50    209  Rose-Marie van Wijk-Kos    Weesp                 1968     16e V5        28:15  10,619     5:39 
   51    277  Marijke Overmars           Nederhorst den Berg   1954     17e V5        28:21  10,582     5:40 
   52    298  Karin Roye                 Almere                1964     18e V5        28:24  10,563     5:40 
   53    709  Ans de Leeuw               Weesp                 1949     19e V5        28:34  10,502     5:42 
   54    704  Dennis vd Manden           Weesp                 1994     35e M5        28:38  10,477     5:43 
   55    217  Ingrid Koomen              Hilversum             1971     20e V5        28:42  10,453     5:44 
   56    213  Jan van der Laan           Weesp                 1947     36e M5        28:45  10,435     5:45 
   57    703  RA Kortekaas               Almere                1955     37e M5        28:46  10,429     5:45 
   58    702  Taling                     Amsterdam Zuidoost    1960     38e M5        28:48  10,417     5:45 
   59    242  Chantal Spil               Amsterdam             1970     21e V5        28:50  10,405     5:46 
   60    347  Hans van Kooij             Weesp                 1939     39e M5        28:59  10,351     5:47 
   61    346  John van Kooij             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1965     40e M5        29:09  10,292     5:49 
   62    281  Monique Jilderda           Weesp                 1961     22e V5        29:12  10,274     5:50 
   63    282  Emmie Bavinck              Weesp                 1954     23e V5        29:13  10,268     5:50 
   64    248  Sylvia Geene               's-Gravenhage         1969     24e V5        29:16  10,251     5:51 
   65    257  Stef van Riggelen          Weesp                 1964     41e M5        29:22  10,216     5:52 
   66    255  Fabian van der Heuvel      Oostzaan              1995     42e M5        29:30  10,169     5:54 
   67    254  Chris Smeekes              TTW                   1953     43e M5        29:32  10,158     5:54 
   68    220  Hannie Verkaik-Porton      Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1954     25e V5        29:33  10,152     5:54 
   69    221  Angélique de Bruin         TTW                   1968     26e V5        29:33  10,152     5:54 
   70    210  Henja Brink                Weesp                 1962     27e V5        29:39  10,118     5:55 
   71    211  Sven Brink                 Weesp                 1962     44e M5        29:41  10,107     5:56 
   72    215  Thomas Koop                Weesp                 1994     45e M5        29:50  10,056     5:58 
   73    274  Hans Bergh                 Hilversum             1954     46e M5        29:57  10,017     5:59 
   74    203  Arleen Hodge               Weesp (AHO)           1959     28e V5        30:12   9,934     6:02 
   75    295  Jessica Mooij              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1973     29e V5        30:15   9,917     6:03 
   76    291  De Loor                    AV Tempo                       30e V5        30:27   9,852     6:05 
   77    292  Pim van Galen              Weesp                 1957     47e M5        30:34   9,815     6:06 
   78    293  Jolien van Galen           Weesp                 1990     31e V5        30:35   9,809     6:07 
   79    208  Marijke Sluman             Breukelen Ut          1960     32e V5        30:36   9,804     6:07 
   80    244  Erika Ypma                 Weesp                 1972     33e V5        30:36   9,804     6:07 
   81    243  Vera Warta                 Nigtevecht            1969     34e V5        30:38   9,793     6:07 
   82    240  Patricia Pijlman           Amsterdam             1977     35e V5        30:43   9,767     6:08 
   83    287  Janet Overeem              Weesp                 1962     36e V5        30:48   9,740     6:09 
   84    289  Marlies Aerts              Weesp                 1963     37e V5        30:52   9,719     6:10 
   85    228  Marianne de Meij           Weesp                 1962     38e V5        30:59   9,683     6:11 
   86    218  Renee van Beckhoven        Hilversum             1961     39e V5        31:06   9,646     6:13 
   87    204  Denise Geertsma            Weesp                 1992     40e V5        31:09   9,631     6:13 
   88    246  Cynthia Vogeler            's-Gravenhage         1968     41e V5        31:16   9,595     6:15 
   89    258  Annemiek Griffioen         Muiderberg            1989     42e V5        31:54   9,404     6:22 
   90    236  Annette Herremans          Weesp                 1965     43e V5        32:26   9,250     6:29 
   91    237  Annemieke Voogel           Weesp                 1968     44e V5        32:26   9,250     6:29 
   92    239  Jos Coerse                 Amsterdam             1952     45e V5        32:32   9,221     6:30 
   93    247  Jose Geene                 's-Gravenhage         1973     46e V5        32:39   9,188     6:31 
   94    701  Karin van Vliet            Breukelen Ut          1969     47e V5        33:01   9,086     6:36 
   95    299  Tonny Elsendoorn           Breukelen Ut          1955     48e V5        33:02   9,082     6:36 
   96    202  Christine de Groot         Weesp                 1967     49e V5        33:33   8,942     6:42 
   97    286  Marcia Galesloot           Utrecht               1982     50e V5        33:37   8,924     6:43 
   98    285  Goze vd Weert              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1982     48e M5        33:38   8,920     6:43 
   99    259  Steve Elmore               Weesp                 1965     49e M5        34:13   8,768     6:50 
  100    284  Frank Stoetelaar           Assendelft            1964     50e M5        34:17   8,751     6:51 
  101    229  Bennie Houtkamp            Amsterdam             1964     51e M5        34:17   8,751     6:51 
  102    288  Laura Verhagen             Son                   1992     51e V5        34:34   8,679     6:54 
  103    241  Diny van Oosten            Weesp                 1960     52e V5        34:34   8,679     6:54 
  104    710  Jimmy Snoek                Weesp                 1995     52e M5        34:47   8,625     6:57 
  105    705  Jan vd Manden              Weesp                 1965     53e M5        34:53   8,600     6:58 
  106    271  Sarah Cooper               Amsterdam             1965     53e V5        35:09   8,535     7:01 
  107    272  Jurgen Zwieks              Almere                1956     54e M5        35:10   8,531     7:02 
  108    232  Carla de Vries             Weesp                 1961     54e V5        35:16   8,507     7:03 
  109    233  Carmen Verheul             Weesp                 1972     55e V5        35:16   8,507     7:03 
  110    238  Johan Voogel               Weesp                 1968     55e M5        36:01   8,329     7:12 
  111    275  Bertier van Loenen         Hilversum             1926     56e M5        36:45   8,163     7:21