Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T11:33:03+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 René Godlieb           66 GAC Hilversum         1:20:02
    2 Gerard van Rijn        63 Phanos                1:22:02
    3 Johan van Rijn         63 AVA '81               1:22:08
    4 Martijn Boot           77 AVA '81               1:22:11
    5 Ino Sohl               58 Loopgroep PK          1:23:42
    6 Fred Buining           56 Veteranen Nederland   1:25:31
    7 Chris Borsch           63 TTW                   1:27:04
    8 William Elfrink        51 Heemstede             1:27:54
    9 Manolo De Quero        61 TTW                   1:28:05
   10 Jos de Horde           62 Loopgroep PK          1:28:28
   11 Van der Will           59 Nederhorst den Berg   1:29:23
   12 Rutger van Bergem      82 Delft                 1:32:05
   13 Yvo Haupt              74 AV '23                1:32:22
   14 Peter Kuyper           66 Maarssen              1:32:24
   15 Alfred Schoen          58 Purmerend             1:33:53
   16 Fred Soerekouw         57 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:34:12
   17 Ray van Kesteren       54 Weesp                 1:34:56
   18 Sven de Graaf          75 Amsterdam             1:35:21
   19 A van Bragt            67 Naarden               1:35:34
   20 Jacques van Alphen     58 TTW                   1:35:44
   21 Theo Noy               53 Mijdrecht             1:36:20
   22 René Valkenburg        69 Nigtevecht            1:36:35
   23 Enno Aerts             61 Loopservice Nederlan  1:36:39
   24 Cor van Hekken         45 Amsterdam             1:36:55
   25 Jan van Damme          53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:38:28
   26 Eduard van der Linde   58 AV Monnickendam       1:39:17
   27 Torsten Schwäger       76 Ebendorf (Duitsland)  1:39:29
   28 Sjoerd Bosma           83 Weesp                 1:40:00
   29 Steven Bouman          80 Weesp                 1:40:01
   30 Leon bij de Vaate      76 Burgh Haamstede       1:40:33
   31 Leo Vloon              59 Waterland             1:40:40
   32 Chris Best             57 Suomi                 1:41:13
   33 Steven Speek           71 Amsterdam             1:41:16
   34 Nan vd Berg            58 AKU                   1:41:41
   35 Martin Verschuren      64 Muiden                1:41:53
   36 Bart Bakker            68 Hilversum             1:41:56
   37 Cornelis Borsch        51 Weesp                 1:42:25
   38 Cornel van den Bosch   67 TTW                   1:43:53
   39 Rogier Rümke           54 Amsterdam             1:44:01
   40 Pieter Schoen          63 Weesp                 1:44:43
   41 Jan Keurs              47 GAC Hilversum         1:46:09
   42 Richard Vierboom       61 Amsterdam             1:46:42
   43 Mark Meuleman          62 Amsterdam             1:46:46
   44 Hans Zurlohe           44 Bussum                1:47:35
   45 Joost Hilgersom        66 Weesp                 1:47:53
   46 Remko van der Heijden  68 Bussum                1:48:47
   47 Thomas Maarleveld      80 Delft                 1:49:08
   48 Bram van den Boogaard  69 Amersfoort            1:49:27
   49 Jon Bevan              75 Naarden               1:49:36
   50 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Zeist                 1:50:12
   51 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 1:52:08
   52 Paul Litjens           67 Bussum                1:52:19
   53 Kees Keyser            57 Amsterdam             1:53:10
   54 Henk Lansbergen        46 Honselersdijk         1:55:05
   55 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:55:22
   56 Cor Hortensius         45 AV '23                1:58:15
   57 Hans Voigt             58 Weesp                 1:59:02
   58 John Zijdel (met hond) 47 Hilversum             1:59:12
   59 Maarten Breggeman      42 AKU                   2:00:06
   60 Peter Paul Bor         47 Naarden               2:01:07
   61 Bonne A Datema         70 Weesp                 2:01:38
   62 Albert Ravestein       56 Abcoude               2:05:16
   63 Hans de Weerd          50 Alkmaar               2:08:36
   64 Marcel van Teunenbroek 61 Muiderberg            2:09:05
   65 Gerard Groen           48 Zuid-Scharwoude       2:14:31
   66 Jos van Aken           53 Almere                2:28:17

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Bernadette Simon       65 AV Monnickendam       1:35:15
    2 Cécile Vanier          73 Weesp                 1:36:50
    3 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                   1:42:35
    4 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 TTW                   1:43:54
    5 Chantal Goldman        74 Alkmaar               1:45:34
    6 Bea Splinter           53 GAC Hilversum         1:52:51
    7 Loes Terwel            57 GAC Hilversum         1:54:58
    8 Elisabeth vd Berg      58 AKU                   2:00:06
    9 Karen Ypenburg         76 Amsterdam             2:02:13
   10 Mary Langerak          51 GAC Hilversum         2:04:30
   11 Gea vd Weert           55 GAC Hilversum         2:04:32
   12 Marloes Mensing        53 Bussum                2:04:36
   13 Marijke Nijland-Dito   59 Hilversum             2:06:14
   14 Tineke van den Berg    52 Bussum                2:06:15

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Jan Hendrikse          67 Amsterdam Zuidoost      56:36
    2 Maikel Luiking         65 Amsterdam               57:16
    3 Harry van 't Veld      61 Nijkerk Gld             59:18
    4 Jan Loggen             64 Ankeveen              1:00:26
    5 Joris de Wijs          60 Amsterdam             1:01:16
    6 Wout Bosch             55 Hilversum             1:01:28
    7 Tom Welter             63 Weesp                 1:02:35
    8 Hans Haijtema          69 Amsterdam             1:03:03
    9 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                   1:03:57
   10 Carolus Olivier        61 DEM                   1:04:12
   11 Leo Beukeboom          62 ATC '75               1:07:01
   12 Jourt Clemens          64 Nigtevecht            1:07:22
   13 Henk de Groot          60 Weesp                 1:07:32
   14 Remco Metselaar        69 AV Aalsmeer           1:09:51
   15 Wiebe Kamphuis         63 Nigtevecht            1:10:03
   16 Ton Kesteloo           51 GAC Hilversum         1:10:26
   17 Remie Jansen           84 Weesp                 1:11:53
   18 Ronald Bohle           66 Almere                1:11:56
   19 Bauke Koop             61 Weesp                 1:12:03
   20 Eric Burniston         67 Weesp                 1:12:05
   21 Olaf Wilders           58 Nigtevecht            1:12:57
   22 Vincent van Vugt       70 Zaanland              1:13:17
   23 Andre Selie            68 Zaanland              1:13:20
   24 Sjaak Mammersteeg      45 Hellas                1:14:17
   25 Dick Donker            50 Muiderberg            1:14:58
   26 Joop Klein Haarhuis    62 Triathlon             1:15:45
   27 Casper Hellebrekers    66 Bussum                1:16:12
   28 Arjan Wiskerke         61 TTW                   1:16:40
   29 Gert Hindriks          68 Amsterdam             1:16:41
   30 Robbert Polak          63 Castricum             1:18:11
   31 Mart de Graaf          77 Amsterdam             1:18:40
   32 Ton vd Wurf            57 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:19:27
   33 Eric Pluijm            61 Weesp                 1:19:51
   34 DerkJan Wentink        68 Weesp                 1:19:53
   35 Gert Smallenburg       59 Ankeveen              1:19:57
   36 Ton van der Kroon      45 Hardloopclub Amsterd  1:20:09
   37 Rutwin Goris           69 Kortenhoef            1:20:28
   38 Klaas Jorritsma        47 Diemen                1:21:55
   39 Robert Gombault        57 Breukelen Ut          1:23:20
   40 Jan willem Henkelman   62 Hilversum             1:23:21
   41 Steven Poolman         52 Loopservice Nederlan  1:23:40
   42 Henk Swaay             61 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:24:29
   43 Adri van der Sluis     51 AV Aalsmeer           1:24:53
   44 Jasper Verrijzer       91 Weesp                 1:24:58
   45 Karel Voigt            92 Weesp                 1:24:58
   46 Jaap Langerak          50 GAC Hilversum         1:25:35
   47 Michiel Bontenbal      62 Weesp                 1:25:52
   48 Rob Hollak             59 Huizen                1:26:06
   49 Jeroen Veens           74 Almere                1:26:37
   50 Rene Ottes             66 's-Gravenhage         1:28:45
   51 Frank Geene            66 's-Gravenhage         1:28:46
   52 Henk Hanko             64 Amsterdam             1:30:37
   53 Chris Zwart            43 Amsterdam             1:31:29
   54 Fred Rodenberg         52 Nieuwersluis          1:32:00
   55 Murray Ford            66 Putten                1:33:59
   56 Andre van der Braak    63 Amsterdam             1:36:45
   57 Jack van de Wal        69 Amsterdam             1:52:04

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Julitta Boschman       84 Loopgroep PK          1:09:52
    2 Marja vd Sluis         52 AV Aalsmeer           1:12:08
    3 Miranda Baars          73 Nederhorst den Berg   1:13:00
    4 Sabine van der Veer    75 Amsterdam             1:19:29
    5 Willemien vd Haagen    69 Amsterdam             1:20:30
    6 Elles Spaans           67 Hilversum             1:21:39
    7 Susanne Hafkamp        78 Hellas                1:26:26
    8 Jana Vervelde          60 Startbaan             1:26:40
    9 Vicki Fritzsche        57 AV Tempo              1:28:14
   10 Samantha Majoor        70 AV Tempo              1:28:17
   11 Patricia Hoffmans      70 Roelofarendsveen      1:28:31
   12 Ronnie van Diemen      58 Houten                1:31:34
   13 Caroline Meyer         62 Diemen                1:32:35
   14 Inez van Drongelen     74 Bussum                1:34:01
   15 Mariska Jansen         76 Amsterdam             1:36:47
   16 Joan Balder            57 Nieuwersluis          1:38:53
   17 Marja Elfring          59 Loenen aan de Vecht   1:38:56
   18 Madelon ter Kuile      57 Amsterdam             1:43:46
   19 Bettina Kuijer         69 GAC Hilversum         1:53:01

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Wilco van den Bosch    71 GAC Hilversum           37:24
    2 Jeroen de Munnik       79 Zeist                   37:53
    3 Amit de Vogel          62 Veteranen Nederland     38:04
    4 Jan Bakker             61 Zaanland                38:23
    5 Bjorn van der Neut     77 TTW                     38:58
    6 Alex Soede             64 Weesp                   39:37
    7 Theo Woldberg          57 Phanos                  39:55
    8 F de Groot             83 De Delvers              40:23
    9 Rob Fecken             75 's-Graveland            40:41
   10 Eef Hoff               58 Zuidwal                 40:43
   11 Rob de Boer            60 TTW                     40:45
   12 Bob Renkema            49 Phanos                  40:55
   13 Rik Slyter             65 's-Graveland            41:48
   14 Olav Duyst             73 Weesp                   41:50
   15 William Osiaga         58 GAC Hilversum           41:52
   16 Christophe Berg        73 Weesp                   42:05
   17 Martijn Cloos          82 Hilversum               42:11
   18 Bart Haas              64 TTW                     42:28
   19 Roy Hesselink          68 Weesp                   42:30
   20 Oscar Phielix          67 Weesp                   42:33
   21 Robbert Westland       83 Weesp                   42:56
   22 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 42:59
   23 Bert Stuurop           59 Phanos                  43:04
   24 Fons Weber             55 Phanos                  44:01
   25 Niko Bel               51 GAC Hilversum           44:05
   26 Niels Bogerd           79 Weesp                   44:07
   27 Jelmer Melis           71 Haarlem                 44:11
   28 Joris van Kesteren     65 TTW                     44:15
   29 Andre Tellier          62 Kortenhoef              44:18
   30 Nico van de Gender     46 Weesp                   44:25
   31 Fred van der Roest     67 Hilversum               44:42
   32 Wim Paardekooper       62 Montfoort               44:45
   33 Hans Steinraht         59 Amsterdam               44:51
   34 Ben Groot Hemmink      54 Ron Clarke              45:03
   35 André van Zaane        62 Zaandam                 45:18
   36 Marnix van der Kroon   80 Weesp                   45:26
   37 Willem van Lindenberg  52 Nigtevecht              45:29
   38 Nico Pronk             69 Weesp                   45:29
   39 Jan Biels              55 Amsterdam               45:35
   40 Auke de Schipper       55 Hilversum               45:36
   41 Dirk Kop               59 Amersfoort              45:36
   42 Simon Pritchard        65 Weesp                   45:43
   43 Hugo de Munnik         81 Kortenhoef              45:49
   44 Niels van Lindenberg   88 Nigtevecht              45:56
   45 Paul Latour            60 Almere                  45:56
   46 Chris Muis             70 Amsterdam Zuidoost      46:00
   47 Maaikel Warnars        69 TTW                     46:02
   48 Hans Lekkerkerker      83 Weesp                   46:05
   49 Michel Pronk           66 Weesp                   46:10
   50 Mike Vonk              91 Nigtevecht              46:10
   51 Robin van Stigt        67 Almere                  46:19
   52 Nico Bakker            73                         46:22
   53 Thomas Recker          90 Weesp                   46:31
   54 Patrick van Zuilen     65 Loopservice Nederlan    46:37
   55 Ruud Joore             60 Breukelen Ut            46:44
   56 Rob Janssen            62 Purmerend               46:54
   57 Bert Visser            60 Weesp                   46:56
   58 Yuri Schaap            77 IJmuiden                46:59
   59 Timo Jonker            78 Weesp                   47:00
   60 Jonathan Verheul       79 Weesp                   47:28
   61 Jeroen Kuiper          73 Haarlem                 47:30
   62 Arno Sierkstra         63 Weesp                   47:32
   63 Ronald Ruitenbeek      60 Zuidwal                 47:33
   64 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   47:36
   65 Wim Gompelman          60 TTW                     47:37
   66 Wilfried Hendrikx      58 Amsterdam               47:48
   67 Willem van Schouten    63 Almere                  47:48
   68 Marco Verweij          89 Weesp                   47:49
   69 Dirk Buursma           70 TTW                     47:49
   70 Piet van Rooij         66 Weesp                   47:49
   71 Riek van der Burg      91 Weesp                   47:50
   72 Erik Snijders          60 Loopgroep De Springb    47:55
   73 Evert Nagel            70 Weesp                   47:57
   74 Aebe AAlbers           63 Weesp                   48:08
   75 Frits Behnken          59 Kortenhoef              48:18
   76 Eric vd Heyden         63 Nederhorst den Berg     48:22
   77 Theo den Haan          44 AV '23                  48:23
   78 Frans Gieling          53 Muiden                  48:26
   79 Ben Schoordijk         40 Nederhorst den Berg     48:29
   80 Edwin Petterson        65 Amsterdam               48:37
   81 Maarten Bordewijk      68 Weesp                   48:44
   82 Sjaak Schoen           53 Amsterdam               48:45
   83 Jacques Renooij        61 TTW                     49:02
   84 Maarten Sinneckers     77 Amsterdam               49:05
   85 Arnold Bon             71 Rosmalen                49:07
   86 Menno Jansen           66 Maarssen                49:19
   87 Martijn van den Broek  67 Amsterdam               49:21
   88 Hans de Meij           63 Weesp                   49:24
   89 Frank Frenay           70 Muiderberg              49:26
   90 Jan Portengen          68 Hoofddorp               49:28
   91 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   49:29
   92 Robert Steenhof        64 Amstelveen              49:29
   93 Robbert van de Hoogen  67 Amsterdam               49:34
   94 Evert Cornelisz        33 Zuidwal                 49:55
   95 Nico Lubbers           64 Bussum                  50:21
   96 Dennis Krommenhoek     77 Startbaan               50:24
   97 Alex Herder            68 Soest                   50:33
   98 Jeroen Galesloot       83 Amsterdam               50:45
   99 Marco Buitenweg        75 Weesp                   50:51
  100 Cor Vonk               49 Nigtevecht              50:54
  101 Tjebbe Bosma           50 Weesp                   51:06
  102 Fred van der Laan      52 Hilversum               51:22
  103 Jan Harte              59 TTW                     51:34
  104 Hans Stelling          44 Muiden                  51:41
  105 Erik Speckmann         63 Loopgroep PK            52:01
  106 Arie Schneider         57 Almere                  52:02
  107 Ton de Jong            55 Weesp                   52:11
  108 Joost van der Horst    51 Amsterdam               52:14
  109 E c j Boot             76 Amsterdam               52:15
  110 C Steenvoorden         49 Phanos                  52:36
  111 Bert Houtop            45 Nederhorst den Berg     52:38
  112 Arie van der Neut      47 Weesp                   52:45
  113 Ingmar Stroeven        71 Hilversum               52:51
  114 Peter van Zwieten      61 Weesp                   52:59
  115 Marc de Vries          66 Weesp                   53:13
  116 Marco Renema           65 Muiden                  53:45
  117 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   53:54
  118 Paul Lewin             56 Weesp                   53:57
  119 Arno Belien            67 Santpoort-Noord         54:02
  120 W Roborgh              57 Weesp                   54:03
  121 Arthur Westgeest       71 Hilversum               54:09
  122 Michel van Manen       62 Weesp                   54:15
  123 Aaivs Peys             58 Weesp                   54:16
  124 Robert Sakkers         62 Soest                   54:20
  125 Lolle w a Bron         42 Nigtevecht              54:22
  126 Peter Ruyter           56 Amsterdam               54:27
  127 Cees Boom              67 Kortenhoef              54:30
  128 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                   54:37
  129 Peter van Houten       55 Uithoorn                54:45
  130 Arnold de Kort         74 Weesp                   54:51
  131 Roland de Pijper       67 Amsterdam               55:00
  132 Freddy de Bree         66 Weesp                   55:13
  133 Gijs Lindenburg        56 TTW                     55:57
  134 Erik Boot              73 Beverwijk               56:02
  135 Driekus vd Weert       55 GAC Hilversum           56:41
  136 Willem van der Weerdt  53 Amsterdam Zuidoost      56:43
  137 Ruthger Wikkerman      79 Utrecht                 56:46
  138 Tim Bavinck            90 Weesp                   57:10
  139 Richard Ritsma         56 Almere                  57:14
  140 Marcel Trupia          71 Weesp                   57:22
  141 Henk Meijer            54 Muiden                  58:03
  142 Mario Visser           66 Loosdrecht              58:11
  143 Maarten vd Veer        36 Muiderberg              58:35
  144 Rob Smit               59 Almere                  58:49
  145 Guido van den Heuvel   82 Weesp                   59:10
  146 Anne Vermaire          57 Weesp                   59:17
  147 Wilbert Overeen        65 Weesp                   59:59
  148 Douwe Bierma           66 Weesp                 1:00:14
  149 Jaap Pereboom          45 Weesp                 1:00:42
  150 Aart Scholte           58 Weesp                 1:00:44
  151 Bertus Lekkerkerker    45 Weesp                 1:02:09
  152 Yvren Boerma           45 Loosdrecht            1:02:17
  153 Teus van Loenen        54 Muiden                1:03:11
  154 Niko Stammer           55 Amsterdam             1:05:38
  155 Andre Verheul          68 Weesp                 1:05:51
  156 Evert Fritzsche        49 Bussum                1:09:31
  157 Simon Zoutendijk       43 Le Champion           1:22:30

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Diana Franssen-Franken 65 Nigtevecht              47:04
    2 Truus Ochhuysen-Vennem 54 GAC Hilversum           48:53
    3 Bianca van Donselaar   72 Amsterdam               49:08
    4 Ellen Hagen            68 Kortenhoef              49:31
    5 Pauline Kramps         72 Hollandsche Rading      49:45
    6 Jeanette Gompelman     63 TTW                     49:55
    7 Mariëlle van der Hijde 65 Amsterdam               49:57
    8 Magda Kesterloo        56 TTW                     50:07
    9 Riky Prins-Voortman    47 TTW                     50:50
   10 Paula van der Pouw-Kui 68 Weesp                   51:05
   11 Geline Mecking         61 AV '23                  51:25
   12 Aletta Dankelman       64 Nigtevecht              51:27
   13 Dolinda Olivier        62 DEM                     52:17
   14 Annete Bax             68 Utrecht                 52:58
   15 Marijke van Leeuwen    47 Nederhorst den Berg     53:21
   16 Odette Exel            67 TTW                     53:31
   17 Astrid Haleber         53 TTW                     54:34
   18 Ingrid Carquille       80 Amsterdam               55:47
   19 Ilja Baayens           69 Hilversum               56:02
   20 Ageeth Heemskerk       65 Nieuwkoop               56:06
   21 Iris Bakker            79 Weesp                   57:11
   22 Janneke Wiskerke       65 Goes                    57:13
   23 Ans Pruimboom          58 Weesp                   57:16
   24 Ans de Jong            59 TTW                     57:24
   25 Monique van Dorsten    58 Harmelen                57:29
   26 Maryvonne van den Berg 83 Weesp                   57:34
   27 Petra Groot            61 TTW                     58:21
   28 Hannah Ebbinge         77 Amsterdam               58:26
   29 Anita Smit             63 Almere                  58:47
   30 Anneke Heezen          70 Weesp                   59:30
   31 Carolien Wesselman     62 Weesp                   59:32
   32 Irene Rol              60 Weesp                   59:59
   33 Carien Sierksma        58 Amsterdam             1:00:04
   34 Constance van Kesteren 54 Weesp                 1:00:13
   35 Linda Boelhouwer       61 Hilversum             1:00:17
   36 Chantal Thijs          71 Groet                 1:00:21
   37 Nickey Mientjes        66 TTW                   1:00:32
   38 Cindy Lodewijks        78 TTW                   1:00:45
   39 Vera van Engen         66 TTW                   1:01:01
   40 Lia Boersma            46 Loosdrecht            1:02:29
   41 Linda van der Manden   70 Weesp                 1:02:29
   42 Esther van Bochove     76 Hilversum             1:02:42
   43 Marie-Louise Geertsen  59 Weesp                 1:02:50
   44 Ellen Bakker           56 Amsterdam             1:03:36
   45 Karla van Meteren      48 Diemen                1:03:58
   46 Ti Fens                62 Weesp                 1:03:58
   47 Gabrielle Fens         59 Amsterdam             1:03:58
   48 Henny Lingsma          57 Breukelen Ut          1:04:01
   49 Annemarie de Koning    59 Laren                 1:04:34
   50 Corrine Holdinga       65 Nigtevecht            1:04:37
   51 Jonna Coster           58 Nigtevecht            1:04:59
   52 Judith Ritsma          59 Almere                1:04:59
   53 Marije van Lint        66 Purmerend             1:05:15
   54 Elise Fonville         68 Soest                 1:05:44
   55 Laura Loohuizen        72 Soest                 1:05:45
   56 Andrea Joore           61 Breukelen Ut          1:05:48
   57 Leontien van den Oever 72 Hilversum             1:05:48
   58 Mirjam Zuidervaart     74 Amsterdam             1:05:59
   59 Carla Kiburg           54 Zaandam               1:06:03
   60 Trix Engelhard         59 Bussum                1:07:31
   61 Saskia Pouw            65 Hilversum             1:07:39
   62 Laura Kaandorp         63 Amsterdam             1:07:58
   63 Kim Meyer              67 Nigtevecht            1:08:19
   64 Carolina Bosboom       66 Weesp                 1:08:24
   65 Gisela Winfrield       58 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:09:35
   66 Susanna Vonk           67 Nigtevecht            1:09:47
   67 Havva Ozyar            66 Zaandam               1:10:19
   68 Tinka Klein Haarhuis   59 Triathlon             1:10:41

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Harry Bijl             57 TTW                     17:26
    2 Andries Bosma          70 Amsterdam               17:37
    3 Mark Stobbe            85 Huizen                  19:26
    4 Khalil Benchaabane     90 Atos                    20:09
    5 Ron Andriessen         92 Weesp                   20:27
    6 Alexander Hodge        88 Weesp                   21:03
    7 Rob Bothof             67 Utrecht                 21:06
    8 Amavel Souto Maior     46 Amsterdam               21:37
    9 Eric Ruiter            89 Muiderberg              21:53
   10 Daan Hagenstein        92 GAC Hilversum           21:55
   11 Chiel Grishaver        58 Edam                    22:15
   12 Jesper de Groot        91 Weesp                   22:19
   13 Sven van der Laan      90 Hilversum               22:26
   14 Ruben Sikkema          94 Weesp                   22:29
   15 Jan Molegraaf          45 Veteranen Nederland     22:55
   16 Michiel van Gorkum     74 Phanos                  23:29
   17 Frank Lekkerkerker     80 Weesp                   23:47
   18 Eli van Eijken         90 Weesp                   23:58
   19 Sjors Beukeboom        96 Paterswolde             24:38
   20 Niels Schagen          68 Amsterdam               24:51
   21 Tim Bunnik             90 Weesp                   24:55
   22 Theo van Alphen        61 Hilversum               25:34
   23 Ben de Pater           72 Weesp                   26:03
   24 Reny vd Berg           79 Weesp                   26:04
   25 Michel Groeneweg       68 Amsterdam               26:06
   26 Fimme vd Brug          94 Weesp                   26:18
   27 Thomas van Manden      97 Weesp                   26:28
   28 Wouter van Soost       57 Hilversum               26:40
   29 Tjebbe Harte           93 AV Tempo                26:53
   30 Mark Bunnik            92 Weesp                   27:00
   31 Brent Smeekes          87 Weesp                   27:06
   32 Leo Smeekes            61 Weesp                   27:06
   33 Raymond Visscher       70 Weesp                   27:08
   34 Milan Geerstma         96 Weesp                   27:26
   35 Dennis vd Manden       94 Weesp                   28:38
   36 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                   28:45
   37 RA Kortekaas           55 Almere                  28:46
   38 Taling                 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      28:48
   39 Hans van Kooij         39 Weesp                   28:59
   40 John van Kooij         65 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:09
   41 Stef van Riggelen      64 Weesp                   29:22
   42 Fabian van der Heuvel  95 Oostzaan                29:30
   43 Chris Smeekes          53 TTW                     29:32
   44 Sven Brink             62 Weesp                   29:41
   45 Thomas Koop            94 Weesp                   29:50
   46 Hans Bergh             54 Hilversum               29:57
   47 Pim van Galen          57 Weesp                   30:34
   48 Goze vd Weert          82 Amsterdam Zuidoost      33:38
   49 Steve Elmore           65 Weesp                   34:13
   50 Frank Stoetelaar       64 Assendelft              34:17
   51 Bennie Houtkamp        64 Amsterdam               34:17
   52 Jimmy Snoek            95 Weesp                   34:47
   53 Jan vd Manden          65 Weesp                   34:53
   54 Jurgen Zwieks          56 Almere                  35:10
   55 Johan Voogel           68 Weesp                   36:01
   56 Bertier van Loenen     26 Hilversum               36:45

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Marijke Kroon          59 Phoenix                 20:28
    2 Marloes Steenhuisen    93 GAC Hilversum           22:24
    3 Linda Beukeboom        62 Paterswolde             22:36
    4 Miranda Stobbe         83 Huizen                  23:05
    5 Astrid Riemslag        82 Haarlem                 23:46
    6 Jeltje vd Meulen       83 Delft                   23:53
    7 Sanne Tellier          92 Kortenhoef              24:22
    8 Inge Berkhout          81 Amsterdam Zuidoost      24:56
    9 Elisa D'Onofrio        66 Edam                    26:47
   10 Inez Klijn             89 Weesp                   27:08
   11 Jenny van de Loo       62 Weesp                   27:11
   12 Aranka van den Pas     90 Weesp                   27:28
   13 Emilie McLachlan       63 Amsterdam Zuidoost      27:41
   14 M J Groeneveld         69 Muiden                  27:53
   15 Esther de Korte        88 Weesp                   27:54
   16 Rose-Marie van Wijk-Ko 68 Weesp                   28:15
   17 Marijke Overmars       54 Nederhorst den Berg     28:21
   18 Karin Roye             64 Almere                  28:24
   19 Ans de Leeuw           49 Weesp                   28:34
   20 Ingrid Koomen          71 Hilversum               28:42
   21 Chantal Spil           70 Amsterdam               28:50
   22 Monique Jilderda       61 Weesp                   29:12
   23 Emmie Bavinck          54 Weesp                   29:13
   24 Sylvia Geene           69 's-Gravenhage           29:16
   25 Hannie Verkaik-Porton  54 Ouderkerk aan de Ams    29:33
   26 Angélique de Bruin     68 TTW                     29:33
   27 Henja Brink            62 Weesp                   29:39
   28 Arleen Hodge           59 Weesp (AHO)             30:12
   29 Jessica Mooij          73 Amsterdam Zuidoost      30:15
   30 De Loor                   AV Tempo                30:27
   31 Jolien van Galen       90 Weesp                   30:35
   32 Marijke Sluman         60 Breukelen Ut            30:36
   33 Erika Ypma             72 Weesp                   30:36
   34 Vera Warta             69 Nigtevecht              30:38
   35 Patricia Pijlman       77 Amsterdam               30:43
   36 Janet Overeem          62 Weesp                   30:48
   37 Marlies Aerts          63 Weesp                   30:52
   38 Marianne de Meij       62 Weesp                   30:59
   39 Renee van Beckhoven    61 Hilversum               31:06
   40 Denise Geertsma        92 Weesp                   31:09
   41 Cynthia Vogeler        68 's-Gravenhage           31:16
   42 Annemiek Griffioen     89 Muiderberg              31:54
   43 Annette Herremans      65 Weesp                   32:26
   44 Annemieke Voogel       68 Weesp                   32:26
   45 Jos Coerse             52 Amsterdam               32:32
   46 Jose Geene             73 's-Gravenhage           32:39
   47 Karin van Vliet        69 Breukelen Ut            33:01
   48 Tonny Elsendoorn       55 Breukelen Ut            33:02
   49 Christine de Groot     67 Weesp                   33:33
   50 Marcia Galesloot       82 Utrecht                 33:37
   51 Laura Verhagen         92 Son                     34:34
   52 Diny van Oosten        60 Weesp                   34:34
   53 Sarah Cooper           65 Amsterdam               35:09
   54 Carla de Vries         61 Weesp                   35:16
   55 Carmen Verheul         72 Weesp                   35:16

      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Ayoub Benchaabane      92 Atos                     9:11
    2 Ricardo Olivier        91 DEM                      9:49
    3 Remi Tovar             93 Weesp                   11:03
    4 Jules Goslinga         95 Weesp                   11:31
    5 Cliff Vonk             93 Nigtevecht              11:38
    6 Bernd de Groot         94 Weesp                   11:38
    7 Gerben Bouman          85 Weesp                   11:49
    8 Jurene Schumacher      92 Weesp                   11:51
    9 Sjoerd Haas            94 GAC Hilversum           11:53
   10 Sander Janssen         92 Purmerend               11:55
   11 Jelle Meijer           94 Nigtevecht              11:56
   12 Martin de Gooijer      89 Weesp                   12:00
   13 Frank van der Wurff    92 Amsterdam Zuidoost      12:12
   14 Anthony Hodge          93 Weesp                   12:22
   15 M Jansen               95 Weesp                   12:37
   16 Roel Paatselaar        94 AV Tempo                12:47
   17 Joep van Gaalen        95 Weesp                   13:19
   18 David Bordewijk        97 Weesp                   13:28
   19 Hidde van den Bos      98 Weesp                   13:34
   20 Sybren Bierma          97 Weesp                   13:35
   21 Mart Schuurman         96 Goes                    13:47
   22 Bjorn Bockweg          90 Weesp                   13:53
   23 Jaco Veldhuisen        91 Nigtevecht              13:59
   24 Chester Hautvast       92 Weesp                   14:12
   25 Pim Beenken            97 Weesp                   14:27
   26 Arjen de Groot         91 Weesp                   14:43
   27 Daan de Wit            81 Weesp                   14:59
   28 Rutger Jakobi          91 Weesp                   14:59
   29 Berry Kruger           86 Weesp                   15:08
   30 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   15:12
   31 Arnoud Griffioen       96 Muiderberg              15:12
   32 Sander Geertsma        66 Weesp                   15:24
   33 Ids Meijer             97 Nigtevecht              15:26
   34 Milan Lisser           94 Weesp                   15:41
   35 Jordy Heemskerk        90 Diemen                  15:44
   36 Tom van Alphen         94 Hilversum               15:44
   37 Job van Alphen         95 Weesp                   15:49
   38 Daan Voogel            95 Weesp                   15:52
   39 Peter van Wechem       85 Amsterdam Zuidoost      15:54
   40 Albert Borst           63 Weesp                   16:16
   41 Elliott Brattinga      95 Weesp                   16:23
   42 Glenn de Vries         95 Almere                  16:31
   43 Oscar Overwater        99 Weesp                   17:13
   44 Oscar Coster           94 Nigtevecht              18:22
   45 Guus Verwey            62 Weesp                   18:54
   46 Ype van de Brug        61 Weesp                   19:26
   47 Jonno Snoek            94 Amsterdam Zuidoost      24:13
   48 Nando Snoek            94 Amsterdam Zuidoost      24:15
   49 Jeroen Borst           75 Weesp                   24:19
   50 Michael Lindeman       89 Amsterdam Zuidoost      24:31
   51 Martijn Heemskerk      94 Diemen                  24:40
   52 Benjamin van Rossum       Weesp                   25:20

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Jip Vastenburg         94 GAC Hilversum            9:38
    2 Regina Cornelisz       91 AVA '81                 10:22
    3 Sanna van de Laan      92 Hilversum               11:14
    4 Anna Hollebeek         93 Weesp                   12:14
    5 Maaike van den Bos     96 Weesp                   12:27
    6 Anne van Alphen        93 Weesp                   12:30
    7 Jojanneke Schuurman    92 Goes                    12:47
    8 Sabina Bosch           92 GAC Hilversum           13:09
    9 Lonneke Wilms          94 Weesp                   13:14
   10 Dieuwertje van Kestere 95 Weesp                   13:14
   11 Kylie de Beer          96 Hilversum               13:23
   12 Denise Willemsteijn    95 Weesp                   13:37
   13 Jorien Wiskerke        96 Nigtevecht              13:44
   14 Lysette Janssen        95 Purmerend               14:30
   15 Iris Haas              96 GAC Hilversum           14:30
   16 Myrthe van de Brug     97 Weesp                   14:44
   17 Laura Krabbe           99 Weesp                   14:45
   18 Gemmy Wiskerke         95 Nigtevecht              14:57
   19 Femke Bosch            95 GAC Hilversum           15:17
   20 Ruby Geertsma          98 Weesp                   15:21
   21 Fleur Nagelhout        94 Weesp                   15:36
   22 Marjolein van Kooij    72 Weesp                   16:05
   23 Ruth Verhoeff          94 Weesp                   16:14
   24 Rowan de Meij          94 Weesp                   16:15
   25 Nathasja Borst         94 Weesp                   16:16
   26 Nienke Harte           97 Weesp                   16:30
   27 Tessa Verhagen         96 Son                     16:32
   28 Charlotte Brattinga    92 Weesp                   16:45
   29 Ester van Rooij        94 Weesp                   17:01
   30 Tessa Overwater        95 Weesp                   17:08
   31 Anouk Bijl             97 Nederhorst den Berg     17:10
   32 Carly Overeem          96 Weesp                   17:17
   33 Carmella Bierma        99 Weesp                   17:21
   34 Eline Ruyten           90 Amsterdam               17:43
   35 Susanne Lampe          89 Amsterdam               17:44
   36 Amber Verwey           94 Weesp                   17:52
   37 Lies Willemsen         96 Weesp                   17:54
   38 Grietje Willemsen      94 Weesp                   17:55
   39 Vera Vierwey           99 Weesp                   18:55
   40 Benthe Grijpink        98 Weesp                   18:56
   41 Silke vd Brug          99 Weesp                   19:26
   42 Eva van Zwieten        96 Weesp                   22:30
   43 Janna Grijpink         96 Weesp                   22:34
   44 Amber Nagelhout        95 Weesp                   22:36
   45 Sophie Noe             95 Weesp                   23:42
   46 Sterre van Zwieten     99 Weesp                   23:42
   47 Maud Grijpink          00 Weesp                   32:23

                GEEN UITSLAG / NIET DEELGENOMEN?

StNr  Naam                      Vereniging/Woonplts  GbJr Categ
----- ------------------------- -------------------- ---- -----
    3 Bram van den Berg         Amsterdam            1976 M21
   13 Hanna Nolan-Kolff         Hilversum            1959 V21
   21 Sander Nieuwhof           Muiderberg           1957 M21
   29 Yvo Hollman               Rotterdam            1972 M21
   31 Paul Litjens              Hilversum            1967 M21
   34 John Hamers               Heemskerk            1957 M21
   54 Jeroen van Geelen         Hilversum            1969 M21
  144 Kaylee de Vries           Weesp                1997 V2.5
  178 Roy Stoltenkamp           Weesp                1993 M2.5
  216 Daniël Koop               Weesp                1992 M5
  471 Han Pieter Duyverman                                M10
  502 Gerard Miltenburg         Nederhorst den Berg  1958 M10
  622 Angela Bruijs             Ankeveen             1963 V15
  624 Ellen Bruijs              Phoenix              1960 V15
  635 Danny Peucken             Duivendrecht         1959 M15
  671 Rinske Sipkens            Bussum               1960 V15