Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T11:31:02+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    606  Jan Hendrikse              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1967      1e M15       56:36  15,901     3:46 *
    2    652  Maikel Luiking             Amsterdam             1965      2e M15       57:16  15,716     3:49 
    3    654  Harry van 't Veld          Nijkerk Gld           1961      3e M15       59:18  15,177     3:57 
    4    646  Jan Loggen                 Ankeveen              1964      4e M15     1:00:26  14,892     4:01 
    5    672  Joris de Wijs              Amsterdam             1960      5e M15     1:01:16  14,690     4:05 
    6    676  Wout Bosch                 Hilversum             1955      6e M15     1:01:28  14,642     4:05 
    7    683  Tom Welter                 Weesp                 1963      7e M15     1:02:35  14,381     4:10 
    8    618  Hans Haijtema              Amsterdam             1969      8e M15     1:03:03  14,274     4:12 
    9    612  Wim Gentenaar              TTW                   1964      9e M15     1:03:57  14,073     4:15 
   10    614  Carolus Olivier            DEM                   1961     10e M15     1:04:12  14,019     4:16 
   11    634  Leo Beukeboom              ATC '75               1962     11e M15     1:07:01  13,429     4:28 
   12    670  Jourt Clemens              Nigtevecht            1964     12e M15     1:07:22  13,360     4:29 
   13    636  Henk de Groot              Weesp                 1960     13e M15     1:07:32  13,327     4:30 
   14    665  Remco Metselaar            AV Aalsmeer           1969     14e M15     1:09:51  12,885     4:39 
   15    664  Julitta Boschman           Loopgroep PK          1984      1e V15     1:09:52  12,882     4:39 *
   16    681  Wiebe Kamphuis             Nigtevecht            1963     15e M15     1:10:03  12,848     4:40 
   17    651  Ton Kesteloo               GAC Hilversum         1951     16e M15     1:10:26  12,778     4:41 
   18    669  Remie Jansen               Weesp                 1984     17e M15     1:11:53  12,520     4:47 
   19    645  Ronald Bohle               Almere                1966     18e M15     1:11:56  12,512     4:47 
   20    611  Bauke Koop                 Weesp                 1961     19e M15     1:12:03  12,491     4:48 
   21    684  Eric Burniston             Weesp                 1967     20e M15     1:12:05  12,486     4:48 
   22    678  Marja vd Sluis             AV Aalsmeer           1952      2e V15     1:12:08  12,477     4:48 
   23    642  Olaf Wilders               Nigtevecht            1958     21e M15     1:12:57  12,337     4:51 
   24    674  Miranda Baars              Nederhorst den Berg   1973      3e V15     1:13:00  12,329     4:52 
   25    640  Vincent van Vugt           Zaanland              1970     22e M15     1:13:17  12,281     4:53 
   26    641  Andre Selie                Zaanland              1968     23e M15     1:13:20  12,273     4:53 
   27    663  Sjaak Mammersteeg          Hellas                1945     24e M15     1:14:17  12,116     4:57 
   28    633  Dick Donker                Muiderberg            1950     25e M15     1:14:58  12,005     4:59 
   29    608  Joop Klein Haarhuis        Triathlon             1962     26e M15     1:15:45  11,881     5:03 
   30    604  Casper Hellebrekers        Bussum                1966     27e M15     1:16:12  11,811     5:04 
   31    616  Arjan Wiskerke             TTW                   1961     28e M15     1:16:40  11,739     5:06 
   32    613  Gert Hindriks              Amsterdam             1968     29e M15     1:16:41  11,737     5:06 
   33    679  Robbert Polak              Castricum             1963     30e M15     1:18:11  11,511     5:12 
   34    660  Mart de Graaf              Amsterdam             1977     31e M15     1:18:40  11,441     5:14 
   35    667  Ton vd Wurf                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1957     32e M15     1:19:27  11,328     5:17 
   36    653  Sabine van der Veer        Amsterdam             1975      4e V15     1:19:29  11,323     5:17 
   37    609  Eric Pluijm                Weesp                 1961     33e M15     1:19:51  11,271     5:19 
   38    673  DerkJan Wentink            Weesp                 1968     34e M15     1:19:53  11,266     5:19 
   39    623  Gert Smallenburg           Ankeveen              1959     35e M15     1:19:57  11,257     5:19 
   40    621  Ton van der Kroon          Hardloopclub Amsterd  1945     36e M15     1:20:09  11,229     5:20 
   41    627  Rutwin Goris               Kortenhoef            1969     37e M15     1:20:28  11,185     5:21 
   42    685  Willemien vd Haagen        Amsterdam             1969      5e V15     1:20:30  11,180     5:22 
   43    668  Elles Spaans               Hilversum             1967      6e V15     1:21:39  11,023     5:26 
   44    675  Klaas Jorritsma            Diemen                1947     38e M15     1:21:55  10,987     5:27 
   45    632  Robert Gombault            Breukelen Ut          1957     39e M15     1:23:20  10,800     5:33 
   46    686  Jan willem Henkelman       Hilversum             1962     40e M15     1:23:21  10,798     5:33 
   47    620  Steven Poolman             Loopservice Nederlan  1952     41e M15     1:23:40  10,757     5:34 
   48    662  Henk Swaay                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     42e M15     1:24:29  10,653     5:37 
   49    677  Adri van der Sluis         AV Aalsmeer           1951     43e M15     1:24:53  10,603     5:39 
   50    647  Jasper Verrijzer           Weesp                 1991     44e M15     1:24:58  10,592     5:39 
   51    648  Karel Voigt                Weesp                 1992     45e M15     1:24:58  10,592     5:39 
   52    650  Jaap Langerak              GAC Hilversum         1950     46e M15     1:25:35  10,516     5:42 
   53    680  Michiel Bontenbal          Weesp                 1962     47e M15     1:25:52  10,481     5:43 
   54    644  Rob Hollak                 Huizen                1959     48e M15     1:26:06  10,453     5:44 
   55    682  Susanne Hafkamp            Hellas                1978      7e V15     1:26:26  10,413     5:45 
   56    639  Jeroen Veens               Almere                1974     49e M15     1:26:37  10,391     5:46 
   57    637  Jana Vervelde              Startbaan             1960      8e V15     1:26:40  10,385     5:46 
   58    619  Vicki Fritzsche            AV Tempo              1957      9e V15     1:28:14  10,200     5:52 
   59    656  Samantha Majoor            AV Tempo              1970     10e V15     1:28:17  10,194     5:53 
   60    607  Patricia Hoffmans          Roelofarendsveen      1970     11e V15     1:28:31  10,168     5:54 
   61    631  Rene Ottes                 's-Gravenhage         1966     50e M15     1:28:45  10,141     5:55 
   62    630  Frank Geene                's-Gravenhage         1966     51e M15     1:28:46  10,139     5:55 
   63    601  Henk Hanko                 Amsterdam             1964     52e M15     1:30:37   9,932     6:02 
   64    628  Chris Zwart                Amsterdam             1943     53e M15     1:31:29   9,838     6:05 
   65    629  Ronnie van Diemen          Houten                1958     12e V15     1:31:34   9,829     6:06 
   66    626  Fred Rodenberg             Nieuwersluis          1952     54e M15     1:32:00   9,783     6:08 
   67    649  Caroline Meyer             Diemen                1962     13e V15     1:32:35   9,721     6:10 
   68    661  Murray Ford                Putten                1966     55e M15     1:33:59   9,576     6:15 
   69    659  Inez van Drongelen         Bussum                1974     14e V15     1:34:01   9,573     6:16 
   70    658  Andre van der Braak        Amsterdam             1963     56e M15     1:36:45   9,302     6:27 
   71    657  Mariska Jansen             Amsterdam             1976     15e V15     1:36:47   9,299     6:27 
   72    615  Joan Balder                Nieuwersluis          1957     16e V15     1:38:53   9,102     6:35 
   73    605  Marja Elfring              Loenen aan de Vecht   1959     17e V15     1:38:56   9,097     6:35 
   74    603  Madelon ter Kuile          Amsterdam             1957     18e V15     1:43:46   8,673     6:55 
   75    643  Jack van de Wal            Amsterdam             1969     57e M15     1:52:04   8,031     7:28 
   76    655  Bettina Kuijer             GAC Hilversum         1969     19e V15     1:53:01   7,963     7:32