Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:54:46+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1      9  René Godlieb               GAC Hilversum         1966      1e M21     1:20:02  15,815     3:47 
    2     63  Gerard van Rijn            Phanos                1963      2e M21     1:22:02  15,429     3:53 
    3     64  Johan van Rijn             AVA '81               1963      3e M21     1:22:08  15,410     3:53 
    4     81  Martijn Boot               AVA '81               1977      4e M21     1:22:11  15,401     3:53 
    5     88  Ino Sohl                   Loopgroep PK          1958      5e M21     1:23:42  15,122     3:58 
    6     51  Fred Buining               Veteranen Nederland   1956      6e M21     1:25:31  14,801     4:03 
    7     84  Chris Borsch               TTW                   1963      7e M21     1:27:04  14,537     4:07 
    8     58  William Elfrink            Heemstede             1951      8e M21     1:27:54  14,399     4:10 
    9     52  Manolo De Quero            TTW                   1961      9e M21     1:28:05  14,369     4:10 
   10     36  Jos de Horde               Loopgroep PK          1962     10e M21     1:28:28  14,307     4:11 
   11     79  Van der Will               Nederhorst den Berg   1959     11e M21     1:29:23  14,160     4:14 
   12     20  Rutger van Bergem          Delft                 1982     12e M21     1:32:05  13,745     4:21 
   13     50  Yvo Haupt                  AV '23                1974     13e M21     1:32:22  13,703     4:22 
   14     72  Peter Kuyper               Maarssen              1966     14e M21     1:32:24  13,698     4:22 
   15     74  Alfred Schoen              Purmerend             1958     15e M21     1:33:53  13,482     4:27 
   16     82  Fred Soerekouw             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1957     16e M21     1:34:12  13,436     4:27 
   17     30  Ray van Kesteren           Weesp                 1954     17e M21     1:34:56  13,333     4:30 
   18     47  Bernadette Simon           AV Monnickendam       1965      1e V21     1:35:15  13,288     4:30 *
   19     60  Sven de Graaf              Amsterdam             1975     18e M21     1:35:21  13,274     4:31 
   20     80  A van Bragt                Naarden               1967     19e M21     1:35:34  13,244     4:31 
   21     45  Jacques van Alphen         TTW                   1958     20e M21     1:35:44  13,221     4:32 
   22     44  Theo Noy                   Mijdrecht             1953     21e M21     1:36:20  13,139     4:33 
   23     38  René Valkenburg            Nigtevecht            1969     22e M21     1:36:35  13,105     4:34 
   24      4  Enno Aerts                 Loopservice Nederlan  1961     23e M21     1:36:39  13,096     4:34 
   25      1  Cécile Vanier              Weesp                 1973      2e V21     1:36:50  13,071     4:35 
   26     42  Cor van Hekken             Amsterdam             1945     24e M21     1:36:55  13,060     4:35 
   27     73  Jan van Damme              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     25e M21     1:38:28  12,854     4:40 
   28     83  Eduard van der Linde       AV Monnickendam       1958     26e M21     1:39:17  12,748     4:42 
   29     39  Torsten Schwäger           Ebendorf (Duitsland)  1976     27e M21     1:39:29  12,723     4:42 
   30     69  Sjoerd Bosma               Weesp                 1983     28e M21     1:40:00  12,657     4:44 
   31     70  Steven Bouman              Weesp                 1980     29e M21     1:40:01  12,655     4:44 
   32     14  Leon bij de Vaate          Burgh Haamstede       1976     30e M21     1:40:33  12,588     4:45 
   33     43  Leo Vloon                  Waterland             1959     31e M21     1:40:40  12,573     4:46 
   34     71  Chris Best                 Suomi                 1957     32e M21     1:41:13  12,505     4:47 
   35     61  Steven Speek               Amsterdam             1971     33e M21     1:41:16  12,499     4:48 
   36     75  Nan vd Berg                AKU                   1958     34e M21     1:41:41  12,447     4:49 
   37    638  Martin Verschuren          Muiden                1964     35e M21     1:41:53  12,423     4:49 
   38     49  Bart Bakker                Hilversum             1968     36e M21     1:41:56  12,417     4:49 
   39     85  Cornelis Borsch            Weesp                 1951     37e M21     1:42:25  12,358     4:51 
   40     22  Mariska Luth               TTW                   1970      3e V21     1:42:35  12,338     4:51 
   41      5  Cornel van den Bosch       TTW                   1967     38e M21     1:43:53  12,184     4:55 
   42     17  Pita Hoogendoorn           TTW                   1960      4e V21     1:43:54  12,182     4:55 
   43     48  Rogier Rümke               Amsterdam             1954     39e M21     1:44:01  12,168     4:55 
   44      8  Pieter Schoen              Weesp                 1963     40e M21     1:44:43  12,087     4:57 
   45     37  Chantal Goldman            Alkmaar               1974      5e V21     1:45:34  11,990     5:00 
   46     40  Jan Keurs                  GAC Hilversum         1947     41e M21     1:46:09  11,924     5:01 
   47     78  Richard Vierboom           Amsterdam             1961     42e M21     1:46:42  11,862     5:03 
   48     62  Mark Meuleman              Amsterdam             1962     43e M21     1:46:46  11,855     5:03 
   49     28  Hans Zurlohe               Bussum                1944     44e M21     1:47:35  11,765     5:05 
   50      2  Joost Hilgersom            Weesp                 1966     45e M21     1:47:53  11,732     5:06 
   51     27  Remko van der Heijden      Bussum                1968     46e M21     1:48:47  11,635     5:09 
   52     19  Thomas Maarleveld          Delft                 1980     47e M21     1:49:08  11,598     5:10 
   53     32  Bram van den Boogaard      Amersfoort            1969     48e M21     1:49:27  11,564     5:11 
   54     53  Jon Bevan                  Naarden               1975     49e M21     1:49:36  11,548     5:11 
   55     87  Jeroen Kooijman            Zeist                 1970     50e M21     1:50:12  11,485     5:13 
   56     18  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     51e M21     1:52:08  11,287     5:18 
   57     26  Paul Litjens               Bussum                1967     52e M21     1:52:19  11,269     5:19 
   58     68  Bea Splinter               GAC Hilversum         1953      6e V21     1:52:51  11,216     5:20 
   59     66  Kees Keyser                Amsterdam             1957     53e M21     1:53:10  11,184     5:21 
   60     59  Loes Terwel                GAC Hilversum         1957      7e V21     1:54:58  11,009     5:26 
   61     46  Henk Lansbergen            Honselersdijk         1946     54e M21     1:55:05  10,998     5:27 
   62     86  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     55e M21     1:55:22  10,971     5:28 
   63     65  Cor Hortensius             AV '23                1945     56e M21     1:58:15  10,704     5:36 
   64     67  Hans Voigt                 Weesp                 1958     57e M21     1:59:02  10,633     5:38 
   65     57  John Zijdel (met hond)     Hilversum             1947     58e M21     1:59:12  10,618     5:39 
   66     77  Maarten Breggeman          AKU                   1942     59e M21     2:00:06  10,539     5:41 
   67     76  Elisabeth vd Berg          AKU                   1958      8e V21     2:00:06  10,539     5:41 
   68      6  Peter Paul Bor             Naarden               1947     60e M21     2:01:07  10,450     5:44 
   69      7  Bonne A Datema             Weesp                 1970     61e M21     2:01:38  10,406     5:45 
   70     15  Karen Ypenburg             Amsterdam             1976      9e V21     2:02:13  10,356     5:47 
   71     56  Mary Langerak              GAC Hilversum         1951     10e V21     2:04:30  10,166     5:54 
   72    666  Gea vd Weert               GAC Hilversum         1955     11e V21     2:04:32  10,164     5:54 
   73     25  Marloes Mensing            Bussum                1953     12e V21     2:04:36  10,158     5:54 
   74     24  Albert Ravestein           Abcoude               1956     62e M21     2:05:16  10,104     5:56 
   75     16  Marijke Nijland-Dito       Hilversum             1959     13e V21     2:06:14  10,027     5:59 
   76     11  Tineke van den Berg        Bussum                1952     14e V21     2:06:15  10,025     5:59 
   77     23  Hans de Weerd              Alkmaar               1950     63e M21     2:08:36   9,842     6:05 
   78     41  Marcel van Teunenbroek     Muiderberg            1961     64e M21     2:09:05   9,805     6:07 
   79     55  Gerard Groen               Zuid-Scharwoude       1948     65e M21     2:14:31   9,409     6:22 
   80     10  Jos van Aken               Almere                1953     66e M21     2:28:17   8,536     7:01