Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T11:27:54+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    170  Ayoub Benchaabane          Atos                  1992      1e M2.5       9:11  16,334     3:40 
    2    180  Jip Vastenburg             GAC Hilversum         1994      1e V2.5       9:38  15,571     3:51 
    3    117  Ricardo Olivier            DEM                   1991      2e M2.5       9:49  15,280     3:55 
    4    165  Regina Cornelisz           AVA '81               1991      2e V2.5      10:22  14,469     4:08 
    5    198  Remi Tovar                 Weesp                 1993      3e M2.5      11:03  13,575     4:25 
    6    162  Sanna van de Laan          Hilversum             1992      3e V2.5      11:14  13,353     4:29 
    7    142  Jules Goslinga             Weesp                 1995      4e M2.5      11:31  13,025     4:36 
    8    191  Cliff Vonk                 Nigtevecht            1993      5e M2.5      11:38  12,894     4:39 
    9    150  Bernd de Groot             Weesp                 1994      6e M2.5      11:38  12,894     4:39 
   10    129  Gerben Bouman              Weesp                 1985      7e M2.5      11:49  12,694     4:43 
   11    102  Jurene Schumacher          Weesp                 1992      8e M2.5      11:51  12,658     4:44 
   12    174  Sjoerd Haas                GAC Hilversum         1994      9e M2.5      11:53  12,623     4:45 
   13    171  Sander Janssen             Purmerend             1992     10e M2.5      11:55  12,587     4:46 
   14    190  Jelle Meijer               Nigtevecht            1994     11e M2.5      11:56  12,570     4:46 
   15    177  Martin de Gooijer          Weesp                 1989     12e M2.5      12:00  12,500     4:48 
   16    124  Frank van der Wurff        Amsterdam Zuidoost    1992     13e M2.5      12:12  12,295     4:52 
   17    181  Anna Hollebeek             Weesp                 1993      4e V2.5      12:14  12,262     4:53 
   18    108  Anthony Hodge              Weesp                 1993     14e M2.5      12:22  12,129     4:56 
   19    111  Maaike van den Bos         Weesp                 1996      5e V2.5      12:27  12,048     4:58 
   20    168  Anne van Alphen            Weesp                 1993      6e V2.5      12:30  12,000     5:00 
   21    194  M Jansen                   Weesp                 1995     15e M2.5      12:37  11,889     5:02 
   22    137  Jojanneke Schuurman        Goes                  1992      7e V2.5      12:47  11,734     5:06 
   23    192  Roel Paatselaar            AV Tempo              1994     16e M2.5      12:47  11,734     5:06 
   24    802  Sabina Bosch               GAC Hilversum         1992      8e V2.5      13:09  11,407     5:15 
   25    156  Lonneke Wilms              Weesp                 1994      9e V2.5      13:14  11,335     5:17 
   26    157  Dieuwertje van Kesteren    Weesp                 1995     10e V2.5      13:14  11,335     5:17 
   27    803  Joep van Gaalen            Weesp                 1995     17e M2.5      13:19  11,264     5:19 
   28    227  Kylie de Beer              Hilversum             1996     11e V2.5      13:23  11,208     5:21 
   29    179  David Bordewijk            Weesp                 1997     18e M2.5      13:28  11,139     5:23 
   30    112  Hidde van den Bos          Weesp                 1998     19e M2.5      13:34  11,057     5:25 
   31    115  Sybren Bierma              Weesp                 1997     20e M2.5      13:35  11,043     5:26 
   32    149  Denise Willemsteijn        Weesp                 1995     12e V2.5      13:37  11,016     5:26 
   33    138  Jorien Wiskerke            Nigtevecht            1996     13e V2.5      13:44  10,922     5:29 
   34    141  Mart Schuurman             Goes                  1996     21e M2.5      13:47  10,883     5:30 
   35    160  Bjorn Bockweg              Weesp                 1990     22e M2.5      13:53  10,804     5:33 
   36    123  Jaco Veldhuisen            Nigtevecht            1991     23e M2.5      13:59  10,727     5:35 
   37    166  Chester Hautvast           Weesp                 1992     24e M2.5      14:12  10,563     5:40 
   38    169  Pim Beenken                Weesp                 1997     25e M2.5      14:27  10,381     5:46 
   39    172  Lysette Janssen            Purmerend             1995     14e V2.5      14:30  10,345     5:48 
   40    173  Iris Haas                  GAC Hilversum         1996     15e V2.5      14:30  10,345     5:48 
   41    121  Arjen de Groot             Weesp                 1991     26e M2.5      14:43  10,193     5:53 
   42    186  Myrthe van de Brug         Weesp                 1997     16e V2.5      14:44  10,181     5:53 
   43    184  Laura Krabbe               Weesp                 1999     17e V2.5      14:45  10,169     5:54 
   44    139  Gemmy Wiskerke             Nigtevecht            1995     18e V2.5      14:57  10,033     5:58 
   45    183  Daan de Wit                Weesp                 1981     27e M2.5      14:59  10,011     5:59 
   46    122  Rutger Jakobi              Weesp                 1991     28e M2.5      14:59  10,011     5:59 
   47    130  Berry Kruger               Weesp                 1986     29e M2.5      15:08   9,912     6:03 
   48    158  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999     30e M2.5      15:12   9,868     6:04 
   49    159  Arnoud Griffioen           Muiderberg            1996     31e M2.5      15:12   9,868     6:04 
   50    199  Femke Bosch                GAC Hilversum         1995     19e V2.5      15:17   9,815     6:06 
   51    114  Ruby Geertsma              Weesp                 1998     20e V2.5      15:21   9,772     6:08 
   52    113  Sander Geertsma            Weesp                 1966     32e M2.5      15:24   9,740     6:09 
   53    189  Ids Meijer                 Nigtevecht            1997     33e M2.5      15:26   9,719     6:10 
   54    151  Fleur Nagelhout            Weesp                 1994     21e V2.5      15:36   9,615     6:14 
   55    143  Milan Lisser               Weesp                 1994     34e M2.5      15:41   9,564     6:16 
   56    118  Jordy Heemskerk            Diemen                1990     35e M2.5      15:44   9,534     6:17 
   57    161  Tom van Alphen             Hilversum             1994     36e M2.5      15:44   9,534     6:17 
   58    167  Job van Alphen             Weesp                 1995     37e M2.5      15:49   9,484     6:19 
   59    140  Daan Voogel                Weesp                 1995     38e M2.5      15:52   9,454     6:20 
   60    131  Peter van Wechem           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1985     39e M2.5      15:54   9,434     6:21 
   61    219  Marjolein van Kooij        Weesp                 1972     22e V2.5      16:05   9,326     6:26 
   62    136  Ruth Verhoeff              Weesp                 1994     23e V2.5      16:14   9,240     6:29 
   63    135  Rowan de Meij              Weesp                 1994     24e V2.5      16:15   9,231     6:30 
   64    196  Nathasja Borst             Weesp                 1994     25e V2.5      16:16   9,221     6:30 
   65    195  Albert Borst               Weesp                 1963     40e M2.5      16:16   9,221     6:30 
   66    146  Elliott Brattinga          Weesp                 1995     41e M2.5      16:23   9,156     6:33 
   67    101  Nienke Harte               Weesp                 1997     26e V2.5      16:30   9,091     6:36 
   68    145  Glenn de Vries             Almere                1995     42e M2.5      16:31   9,082     6:36 
   69    110  Tessa Verhagen             Son                   1996     27e V2.5      16:32   9,073     6:36 
   70    147  Charlotte Brattinga        Weesp                 1992     28e V2.5      16:45   8,955     6:42 
   71    134  Ester van Rooij            Weesp                 1994     29e V2.5      17:01   8,815     6:48 
   72    127  Tessa Overwater            Weesp                 1995     30e V2.5      17:08   8,755     6:51 
   73    801  Anouk Bijl                 Nederhorst den Berg   1997     31e V2.5      17:10   8,738     6:52 
   74    128  Oscar Overwater            Weesp                 1999     43e M2.5      17:13   8,712     6:53 
   75    148  Carly Overeem              Weesp                 1996     32e V2.5      17:17   8,679     6:54 
   76    116  Carmella Bierma            Weesp                 1999     33e V2.5      17:21   8,646     6:56 
   77    175  Eline Ruyten               Amsterdam             1990     34e V2.5      17:43   8,467     7:05 
   78    176  Susanne Lampe              Amsterdam             1989     35e V2.5      17:44   8,459     7:05 
   79    197  Amber Verwey               Weesp                 1994     36e V2.5      17:52   8,396     7:08 
   80    163  Lies Willemsen             Weesp                 1996     37e V2.5      17:54   8,380     7:09 
   81    164  Grietje Willemsen          Weesp                 1994     38e V2.5      17:55   8,372     7:10 
   82    182  Oscar Coster               Nigtevecht            1994     44e M2.5      18:22   8,167     7:20 
   83    155  Guus Verwey                Weesp                 1962     45e M2.5      18:54   7,937     7:33 
   84    154  Vera Vierwey               Weesp                 1999     39e V2.5      18:55   7,930     7:34 
   85    106  Benthe Grijpink            Weesp                 1998     40e V2.5      18:56   7,923     7:34 
   86    187  Silke vd Brug              Weesp                 1999     41e V2.5      19:26   7,719     7:46 
   87    185  Ype van de Brug            Weesp                 1961     46e M2.5      19:26   7,719     7:46 
   88    103  Eva van Zwieten            Weesp                 1996     42e V2.5      22:30   6,667     9:00 
   89    107  Janna Grijpink             Weesp                 1996     43e V2.5      22:34   6,647     9:01 
   90    152  Amber Nagelhout            Weesp                 1995     44e V2.5      22:36   6,637     9:02 
   91    193  Sophie Noe                 Weesp                 1995     45e V2.5      23:42   6,329     9:28 
   92    104  Sterre van Zwieten         Weesp                 1999     46e V2.5      23:42   6,329     9:28 
   93    132  Jonno Snoek                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1994     47e M2.5      24:13   6,194     9:41 
   94    133  Nando Snoek                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1994     48e M2.5      24:15   6,186     9:42 
   95    125  Jeroen Borst               Weesp                 1975     49e M2.5      24:19   6,169     9:43 
   96    120  Michael Lindeman           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1989     50e M2.5      24:31   6,118     9:48 
   97    119  Martijn Heemskerk          Diemen                1994     51e M2.5      24:40   6,081     9:52 
   98    153  Benjamin van Rossum        Weesp                          52e M2.5      25:20   5,921    10:08 
   99    105  Maud Grijpink              Weesp                 2000     47e V2.5      32:23   4,632    12:57