Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T12:33:32+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Antonio Serra          58 Weesp                    9:58     9:57
    2 Daniel Verstift        93 Weesp                   10:07    10:05
    3 Tom van Alphen         94 Hilversum               10:37    10:28
    4 Daan Ekema             92 Weesp                   10:53    10:42
    5 Koen van de Loo        98 Weesp                   11:01    10:59
    6 Hidde van den Bos      98 Weesp                   11:07    11:05
    7 Jens Zuurbier          97 Weesp                   11:27    11:22
    8 Stan van Dugteren      94 Weesp                   11:34    11:32
    9 Roman van de Boog      97 Weesp                   11:49    11:45
   10 Pim Horree             95 Weesp                   11:50    11:48
   11 Bjorn Verweij          96 Weesp                   12:29    12:21
   12 Omid Pel               95 Weesp                   13:11    13:09
   13 Peter Moen             57 Weesp                   13:22    13:16
   14 Arastou                97 Weesp                   13:39    13:30
   15 Ramon Warga            96 Weesp                   14:15    14:01
   16 Dion Overeem           99 Weesp                   16:27    16:21
   17 Myrthe Kelder          98 Weesp                   16:58    16:27
   18 Bo Sierenborg          99 Weesp                   17:04    16:45
   19 Maarten van Riggelen   99 Weesp                   17:05    16:45
   20 Stef van Riggelen      64 Weesp                   17:05    16:46
   21 Guido Willemsteijn     97 Weesp                   17:12    17:08
   22 Dennis Koppen          00 Weesp                   17:13    17:08
   23 Gijs Lindenburg        99 Weesp                   17:58    17:39

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Maaike vd Bos          96 Weesp                   11:07    11:05
    2 Loes Hagen             72 GAC Hilversum           13:13    12:56
    3 Marieke Verbeek        71 GAC Hilversum           13:14    12:57
    4 Ruby Geertsma          98 Weesp                   13:15    13:05
    5 Anja Bekema            99 Weesp                   13:46    13:35
    6 Michaja van Capel      99 Weesp                   16:04    15:53
    7 Amber Koeman           95 Weesp                   16:04    16:01
    8 Lieke Ekema            95 Weesp                   16:27    16:25
    9 Jenny Feddema          64 Weesp                   16:32    16:18
   10 Benthe Jansen          95 Weesp                   16:48    16:42
   11 Frank Kelder           59 Weesp                   16:58    16:27
   12 Tirza van Rooij        99 Weesp                   17:48    17:25
   13 Sophie Voogel          98 Weesp                   17:51    17:30
   14 Imke Sierkstra         99 Weesp                   17:53    17:30
   15 Isabel Kerkhof         94 Weesp                   17:59    17:36
   16 Sara Kerkhof           98 Weesp                   18:01    18:01
   17 Michelle Warta         99 Nigtevecht              18:54    18:36
   18 Sonja van Engen        99 Weesp                   19:09    18:47
   19 Vera Verweij           98 Weesp                   19:23    19:14

      G5M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Shawna Bos             97 Jozefschool             11:53    11:45
    2 Myrthe vd Brug         97 De Terp                 11:55    11:54
    3 Laura Krabbe           97 De Terp                 12:46    12:40
    4 Maaike Tovar           96 De Terp                 12:55    12:51
    5 Margot Moen            97 De Triangel (Singel)    13:18    13:13
    6 Julia Spin             97 Jozefschool             13:33    13:26
    7 Celine Goslinga        97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:49    13:47
    8 Natasja Tovar          96 De Terp                 13:50    13:47
    9 Nienke Harte           97 Jozefschool             14:29    14:22
   10 Djéva David            97 Jozefschool             14:30    14:22
   11 Eveline Wilms          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:38    14:26
   12 Eline Nelis            97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:39    14:26
   13 Luna Verkruissen       97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:53    14:41
   14 Daniëlle Kotter        97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:20    15:08
   15 Eva van Bastelaar      97 De Triangel (Singel)    15:29    15:25
   16 Carli Koster           97 Jozefschool             16:33    16:25
   17 Nina Brackman          94 De Hobbedob             17:21    17:11
   18 Debbie Uding           97 De Terp                 17:35    17:29

      G5J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Timo de Graaf          99 De Terp                 10:39    10:37
    2 Erik Lustig            96 Kors Breijerschool      11:16    11:14
    3 Thomas van der Manden  97 De Terp                 11:19    11:13
    4 Sybren Bierma          97 De Terp                 11:22    11:18
    5 Maarten van de Kemp    97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:28    11:24
    6 Emin Mustafa           95 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:38    11:38
    7 Jasper Koppen          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:44    11:38
    8 Marcus Scholtz         97 Kors Breijerschool      11:48    11:45
    9 David Borderwijk       97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:26    12:22
   10 Yafet Kidane           97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:06    13:03
   11 Rik vd Wurff           97 Jozefschool             13:26    13:22
   12 Stan Groen             97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:41    13:38
   13 Dennis van Hulten      97 De Terp                 14:23    14:06
   14 Thomas Dijkman         97 De Terp                 14:25    14:08
   15 Rick Schneider         97 De Terp                 14:25    14:19
   16 Khymo Lette            96 Jozefschool             15:36    15:33
   17 Rick Hamstra           98 De Terp                 16:02    15:55
   18 Jermain Neyda          96 Jozefschool             16:48    16:47
   19 Mark Herremans         97 Jozefschool             17:30    17:25
   20 Youp Schaefers         97 De Terp                 19:04    18:47

      G6M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Zeliha Ulas            96 Jan Woudsmaschool       12:09    12:09
    2 Sanne Tiemens          96 De Terp                 13:14    13:10
    3 Lieke Noy              96 Jozefschool             13:35    13:26
    4 Iris Haas              96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:38    13:35
    5 Roos van de Kemp       95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:58    13:49
    6 Marlies Klinkenberg    96 De Terp                 14:27    14:13
    7 Sanne Veldman          96 De Terp                 14:27    14:13
    8 Lotte Verbeek          95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:25    15:16
    9 Leandra van Heusden    96 Jozefschool             15:30    15:26
   10 Jasmijn van de Heistee 96 De Hobbedob             16:04    16:02
   11 Gabriëlle Marx         95 Jozefschool             16:06    16:02
   12 Carly Overeem          96 De Triangel (Singel)    17:39    17:35
   13 Amber Jasmijn Nagelhou 95 Jan Woudsmaschool       18:36    18:25
   14 Ramla Baig             95 Jan Woudsmaschool       19:27    19:16

      G6J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Jasper Bekema          96 De Hobbedob              9:26     9:23
    2 Jasper Hewitt          96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk      9:36     9:35
    3 Adwin Jongman          95 De Terp                 10:12    10:10
    4 Mehmet Okur            95 De Triangel (Singel)    10:46    10:42
    5 Milan Geertsma         96 De Triangel (Singel)    11:42    11:40
    6 Max Horreé             97 De Terp                 11:50    11:49
    7 Rik Kotter             96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:24    12:17
    8 Mark Postma            96 De Terp                 12:30    12:25
    9 Marouane Saih          96 De Triangel (Singel)    12:52    12:50
   10 Lars Altink            96 De Terp                 13:11    13:06
   11 Elliott Brattinga      95 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:52    14:40
   12 Noah Snel              96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:39    15:31
   13 Dustin van Gorkom      96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:46    16:30
   14 Mark van Duijn         96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:47    16:30

      G7M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Jessie Homminga        95 De Terp                  9:41     9:40
    2 Tessel van de Loo      95 Kors Breijerschool      10:20    10:14
    3 Nina Gorter            95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:05    12:00
    4 Lynn Broertjes         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:07    12:02
    5 Floor Matla            94 De Triangel (Singel)    12:26    12:23
    6 Yara Vrolijks          94 De Triangel (Singel)    12:28    12:24
    7 Floor Herremans        95 Jozefschool             13:07    12:58
    8 Paloma Uilenbroek      95 Jozefschool             13:13    13:10
    9 Marianne de Graaf      94 De Terp                 13:15    13:05
   10 Maray Zeyrek           95 De Triangel (Singel)    14:06    14:02
   11 Vera de Keijzer        95 De Terp                 14:08    13:59
   12 Tess van den Bovenkamp 95 De Terp                 14:35    14:25
   13 Daniëlle de Gooijer    94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:55    14:44
   14 Ester van Rooij        94 Kors Breijerschool      15:25    15:19
   15 Ingeborg Groen         95 Kors Breijerschool      15:33    15:26
   16 Kim de Vries           95 Jozefschool             15:48    15:46
   17 Eva Spin               94 Jozefschool             15:51    15:43
   18 Kaylee Feddema         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:33    16:20
   19 Denise Willemsteijn    95 Jozefschool             17:45    17:40
   20 Sara Azzin             94 Jan Woudsmaschool       19:21    19:21

      G7J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Fimme vd Brug          95 De Terp                  9:21     9:20
    2 Suleyman Akkan         93 Jan Woudsmaschool        9:30     9:30
    3 Tim Jacobs             95 De Terp                  9:30     9:29
    4 Hidde Bieze            94 De Triangel (Singel)     9:59     9:58
    5 Reus Bieze             94 De Triangel (Singel)    10:00     9:58
    6 Jules Goslinga         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:41    10:39
    7 Bernd de Groot         94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:04    11:01
    8 Joery van den Akker    95 De Hobbedob             11:06    10:59
    9 Dennis van der Manden  94 De Terp                 11:16    11:13
   10 Youssef El Idrissi     94 De Triangel (Singel)    11:17    11:16
   11 Daan vd Gender         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:51    11:45
   12 Nathan Muns            95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:51    11:44
   13 Michael van Nes        95 Jozefschool             12:00    11:54
   14 Renzo Ferrara          95 Kors Breijerschool      13:13    13:06
   15 Maurice Booij          95 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:20    14:08
   16 Job van Alphen         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:09    15:04
   17 Lennaert Schinkel      96 De Triangel (Singel)    15:20    15:17
   18 Daan Voogel            95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     17:44    17:35
   19 Jitse Morrema          95 De Terp                 19:22    19:19
   20 Huib Wezenaar          94 De Terp                 19:23    19:19

      G8M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Lonneke Wilms          94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:00    10:50
    2 Ruth Verhoeff          94 Kors Breijerschool      11:29    11:21
    3 Jasmine de Jong        94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:10    12:00
    4 Diewertje van Kesteren 95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:42    12:32
    5 Amber Verweij          94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:48    12:43
    6 Sjifra de Vries        94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:48    13:37
    7 Wieske Verbruggen      93 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:48    13:39
    8 Salma Ahmrioui         94 De Hobbedob             16:33    16:19
    9 Daniëlle Teerhuis      93 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     18:03    17:58

      G8J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Remi Tovar             93 De Terp                  9:05     9:04
    2 Samir Kuah             93 De Hobbedob              9:57     9:51
    3 Daniël Louw            94 De Terp                 10:16    10:15
    4 Sjoerd Haas            94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:41    10:39
    5 Roy Smeekes            94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:41    10:33
    6 Anthony Hodge          93 Kors Breijerschool      11:51    11:49
    7 Yannick van den Pas    93 Jozefschool             12:18    12:14
    8 Solaiman Hazzar        93 De Triangel (Papelaa    12:19    12:18
    9 Tjebbe Harte           93 Jozefschool             13:12    13:10
   10 Theo Zhou              94 De Triangel (Papelaa    14:05    13:58
   11 Rowan de Meij          94 Kors Breijerschool      16:29    16:20
   12 Mohamed El Edrissi     94 Jan Woudsmaschool       18:02    18:01

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Paul Bonnema           84 Hoofddorp               18:56    18:52
    2 Theo van Ravenswaay    70 Utrecht                 20:05    20:00
    3 Willem van Lindenberg  53 Nigtevecht              20:24    20:16
    4 Leo Beukeboom          62 ATC '75                 20:27    20:21
    5 Niels van Lindenberg   88 Weesp                   20:40    20:32
    6 Daan Hagenstein        92 GAC Hilversum           20:49    20:39
    7 Marc Vrijhoef          77 Weesp                   21:05    21:01
    8 Jim Hagenstein         61 Weesp                   21:34    21:25
    9 Sjors Beukeboom        96 ATC '75                 22:00    21:54
   10 Luuk Houtop            93 Maarssen                22:10    21:59
   11 Mathijs van Dijk       93 GAC Hilversum           22:24    22:21
   12 Amavel Souto Maior     46 Amsterdam               23:01    22:28
   13 Hans Lekkerkerk        83 Weesp                   23:09    23:01
   14 Cor Bobeldijk          51 Beverwijk               23:27    23:19
   15 Jos Beukeboom          60 Zuidwolde Gn            24:32    24:14
   16 Tycho van Vuuren       70 Amsterdam               24:44    23:43
   17 Ties Elzerman          95 Amsterdam Zuidoost      25:06    24:55
   18 Gauke Bos              55 Hilversum               25:35    25:20
   19 Hans Taling            54 Bussum                  25:41    25:08
   20 Martijn Loenen         73 Almere                  25:52    25:43
   21 Michel Vroon           66 Amsterdam               26:41    26:28
   22 Marco Buitenweg        75 Weesp                   26:53    26:29
   23 Ben Tessensohn         44 Amsterdam               26:55    26:16
   24 Rein van Kempen        51 Bussum                  26:58    26:37
   25 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                   28:05    27:44
   26 Tonnie van Schijndel   77 GAC Hilversum           29:00    28:00
   27 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam               29:09    28:37
   28 Santino Lafleur        89 Weesp                   29:38    29:26
   29 John van Kooij         65 Amsterdam Zuidoost      30:21    29:12
   30 Cees Lustig            52 Weesp                   31:02    30:01
   31 John de Vries          68 Weesp                   31:52    31:49
   32 Collin Schrijver       93 Weesp                   31:54    31:42
   33 Mathijs Planting       82 Heemskerk               31:58    31:51
   34 Henk van Schoten       61 GAC Hilversum           32:26    32:02
   35 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   35:01    34:40
   36 Gerie Broek            54 GAC Hilversum           37:09    36:29

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Jeanny Keijser         83 Almere '81              21:09    21:03
    2 Marloes Steenhuisen    93 Kortenhoef              23:23    23:16
    3 Saskia Bos             88 Hilversum               23:32    23:18
    4 Andrea van Zoest       70 Weesp                   26:41    26:28
    5 Loes van Kempen        55 Bussum                  26:57    26:37
    6 Joyce van Schoten      64 GAC Hilversum           27:14    26:52
    7 Astrid Creemer         78 Ouderkerk aan de Ams    27:15    26:59
    8 Corien Vermeulen       66 Amsterdam Zuidoost      27:39    27:25
    9 Wilke Peeters          60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      27:39    27:24
   10 Anne van Alphen        93 Weesp                   27:48    27:37
   11 Femke van Hattum       66 Amsterdam               27:52    26:40
   12 Joline Pronk           88 Weesp                   28:09    27:53
   13 Denise Pronk           81 Amsterdam               28:14    27:58
   14 Jose Warnars           71 TTW                     29:25    29:12
   15 Marjorie van den Berg  69 Loopservice.nl          29:26    29:03
   16 Ans de Leeuw           49 Weesp                   30:09    28:18
   17 Myrthe Winkel          94 Weesp                   30:13    30:02
   18 Annemiek Griffioen     89 Muiderberg              30:18    29:56
   19 Claudia Nijland        76 Amsterdam               30:31    29:31
   20 Marion de Jong         62 Weesp                   31:02    30:01
   21 Melanie Kolman         73 Weesp                   31:08    30:45
   22 Tanja Taling           83 Bussum                  31:13    30:39
   23 Marja Broek            58 Bussum                  31:24    30:42
   24 Michelle van Velthuize 80 Weesp                   31:58    31:50
   25 Marieke Negrone        71 Hilversum               32:15    31:14
   26 Suzanne Lindenburg     87 Weesp                   32:17    31:58
   27 Marga de Vries-Knoef   74 Weesp                   32:26    32:19
   28 Door Kruipwijk         65 Zuidwal                 32:52    32:32
   29 Marja de Bont          64 Zuidwal                 32:53    32:32
   30 Trudie Vos             59 Zuidwal                 32:53    32:33
   31 Samira Azzin           91 Weesp                   33:09    33:08
   32 Carla Gentenaar        69 Nigtevecht              33:19    33:05
   33 Lydie van der Wurff    66 Weesp                   33:19    33:05
   34 Jos Coerse             52 Amsterdam               33:35    33:13
   35 Miranda Mion           71 Amsterdam               33:53    33:17
   36 Ester de Korte         88 Weesp                   33:55    33:41
   37 Van Rongen             61 Amsterdam Zuidoost      34:27    34:12
   38 Miriam van der Griend  67 Eemnes                  34:39    33:38
   39 Shirley van Wageningen 51 Amsterdam Zuidoost      34:45    34:30
   40 Hodge Arken            59 Groet                   34:45    34:30
   41 Marion Schoonderbeek   60 Almere                  34:53    34:30
   42 Karin van Hek          66 Bussum                  35:00    34:44
   43 Carolina van Alphen    62 GAC Hilversum           35:28    35:04
   44 Rianne Lijnsvelt       84 Weesp                   35:40    35:21
   45 Angelique Jansen       75 Amsterdam               35:51    34:49
   46 Djamila Offermans      58 GAC Hilversum           36:26    36:06
   47 Irma Blijleven         66 Loopservice.nl          36:45    36:13
   48 Lucie Jacobs           67 TTW                     37:04    36:54
   49 Floor Bijlard          56 Weesp                   37:04    36:55
   50 Mariska van der Haar   97 Bussum                  37:11    36:26
   51 Ariane Brandel         76 Amsterdam               37:38    36:35
   52 Nicolette de Vries     75 Naarden                 38:14    37:58
   53 Anke Hogenes           66 Weesp                   38:37    38:01

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Michael Woerden        75 De Veenlopers           35:09    35:06
    2 Max Putman             62 GAC Hilversum           38:12    38:07
    3 Duk Bekema             61 Startbaan               39:25    39:22
    4 Wiebe Bakker           76 Amsterdam               40:11    40:06
    5 Willem Dabekaussen     82 Phoenix                 41:48    41:32
    6 Chris Borsch           63 TTW                     42:00    41:56
    7 Arnold Pronk           86 Weesp                   42:27    42:14
    8 Roelant Horree         66 Weesp                   42:33    42:29
    9 Danny Scholte          84 Weesp                   43:04    42:42
   10 Rob Ververs            77 Utrecht                 43:06    42:45
   11 Stefan Kuijken         61 Randstad Running Tea    43:35    43:31
   12 Vincent Zwemmer        77 Randstad Running Tea    44:02    43:58
   13 Sander Berk            79 GAC Hilversum           44:42    44:32
   14 Jasper van Duijvenbood 81 Randstad Running Tea    44:53    44:48
   15 Johand van Steen       54 Duivendrecht            44:58    44:52
   16 Kristofer Siriunas     66 Calgary (CAN)           45:10    44:50
   17 Arjan Bogaard          68 Almere                  45:15    45:12
   18 Paul van der Veen      65 Randstad Running Tea    45:17    45:15
   19 Simon Lake             61 Muiden                  45:20    44:59
   20 Fred van der Roest     67 Hilversum               45:27    45:23
   21 Adri Wijgers           64 Abcoude                 45:36    45:15
   22 Raymond Hebuterne      70 Baarn                   46:18    46:15
   23 Fred Soetekouw         57 Amsterdam               46:47    46:39
   24 Henk Scheeper          57 Amsterdam               46:52    46:35
   25 Jeroen Lub             75 Randstad Running Tea    47:06    47:00
   26 Mark van Tol           66 Bussum                  47:30    47:26
   27 Menno van Dijk         56 GAC Hilversum           47:32    47:26
   28 Robbert van den Hoogen 67 Amsterdam               47:34    47:20
   29 Tom Rozenburg          73 Loopservice.nl          48:21    48:06
   30 Wieger van den Bos     60 Weesp                   48:28    48:23
   31 Henk de Groot          60 Weesp                   48:33    48:25
   32 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   48:54    48:46
   33 Bart-Jan Horree        57 Amsterdam               49:00    48:55
   34 Bart Verweij           86 Weesp                   49:08    49:05
   35 Erik van Weerdhuizen   66 Weesp                   49:40    49:30
   36 Patrick van Zuilen     65 Phanos                  49:51    49:31
   37 Nico vd Gender         46 Weesp                   49:59    49:37
   38 Rick van der Burg      91 Weesp                   50:19    49:41
   39 Achmed Zamaray         92 Weesp                   50:19    49:42
   40 Albert Stam            69 Maarssen                50:33    50:19
   41 Paul Latour            60 Almere                  50:45    50:03
   42 Hans Hamstra           55 Weesp                   51:03    50:30
   43 Maaikel Warnars        69 Weesp                   51:14    51:02
   44 Dirk Kop               59 Amersfoort              51:26    50:50
   45 De Meij                63 Weesp                   51:27    51:03
   46 Johannes Pastoor       68 Randstad Running Tea    52:07    51:36
   47 Michiel van Gorkum     74 Phanos                  52:22    52:03
   48 Joram Oosting             Onbekend                52:39    54:29
   49 Arno Sierkstra         63 Weesp                   52:43    52:26
   50 Chris Muis             70 Amsterdam Zuidoost      52:58    52:49
   51 Etienne van Velzen     67 Randstad Running Tea    53:06    52:37
   52 Remie Jansen           84 Weesp                   53:16    55:07
   53 Kasan                  45 Amsterdam               53:16    52:46
   54 Hans Stelling          44 Muiden                  53:21    53:05
   55 Joep van Schalkwijk    63 Amsterdam               53:28    53:14
   56 Wilfried Hendrikx      58 Amsterdam               53:28    53:05
   57 Sander Muller          63 Hilversum               53:30    53:20
   58 Peter van Biemen       62 Amsterdam               53:35    53:21
   59 Van den Born           69 Amsterdam               53:39    52:55
   60 Casper Hopman          76 Amsterdam               53:49    53:07
   61 Mike Vonk              91 Nigtevecht              53:51    53:29
   62 Jort Winkel            92 Weesp                   54:18    53:40
   63 Alex Wouters           91 Weesp                   54:19    53:42
   64 Aard Veldman           62 Weesp                   54:31    54:18
   65 Michel Warga           63 Weesp                   54:31    54:18
   66 Rob Wessel             54 Weesp                   54:34    54:26
   67 Steven vd Vegt         85 Enschede                54:35    54:10
   68 Melchior Brandenburg   68 Hilversum               54:42    54:35
   69 Aart Scholte           58 Weesp                   54:43    54:22
   70 Huub Teunen            53 Amsterdam Zuidoost      54:44    54:13
   71 Jan Wijbrand Attema    73 TTW                     55:09    54:45
   72 Ton de Jong            55 Weesp                   55:20    55:02
   73 Herman van Arnhem      54 Weesp                   55:22    54:43
   74 Jeffrey Serverijn      73 Loopservice.nl          55:24    54:33
   75 Theo van Alphen        61 Hilversum               55:25    54:21
   76 Kees Eijkelenkamp      67 Monster                 55:27    54:38
   77 Martin Esman           58 Bussum                  55:34    54:43
   78 Jerry Kesanly          58 Amsterdam               55:41    54:44
   79 Kees Keijser           57 Amsterdam               55:57    55:44
   80 Olaf Wilders           58 Nigtevecht              56:25    56:22
   81 Henny Kerkhof          62 Weesp                   56:28    56:09
   82 Arie Schneider         57 Almere                  56:47    56:42
   83 Marc Braam             66 Maarssen                56:57    56:48
   84 Jacques van den Broek  60 Randstad Running Tea    57:01    56:52
   85 Tim van Dijk           90 Hilversum               57:01    56:43
   86 Piet van Rooij         66 TTW                     57:28    57:11
   87 Mathieu van Hienen     66 Weesp                   57:39    57:10
   88 Steenvoorden           49 Phanos                  57:46    57:44
   89 Daan Visscher          88 GAC Hilversum           57:57    57:41
   90 Arjen Sikkema          63 Weesp                   58:09    59:57
   91 Roberto Vonk           57 TTW                     58:12    57:59
   92 Rik van de Boog        59 Weesp                   58:12    58:01
   93 Joost Zuurbier         65 Weesp                   58:13    57:38
   94 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   58:40    57:52
   95 Joram Oosting          72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      59:02    58:54
   96 Niels vd Griend        72 Weesp                   59:06    59:02
   97 Theo den Haan          44 AV '23                  59:11    58:53
   98 Martijn Kaal           47 Diemen                  59:11    58:45
   99 Henk-Jan Kolman        71 Hilversum               59:23    58:21
  100 Dirk Janssen           69 Weesp                   59:23    58:55
  101 Fons Jacobs            56 Soest                   59:30    59:22
  102 Frans Baar             54 Nederhorst den Berg     59:32    58:42
  103 Ton Engelen            51 Tempo                   59:47    59:25
  104 Jelle van Arnhem       82 Weesp                   59:55    59:16
  105 Wolter van der Vlist   77 Randstad Running Tea  1:00:09  1:00:03
  106 Rien van der Kolk      49 Cothen                1:00:20    59:21
  107 Jonathan Verheul       79 Weesp                 1:00:33  1:00:06
  108 Arie van der Neut      47 Weesp                 1:00:35  1:00:29
  109 Peter Daniels          55 TTW                   1:01:06  1:00:16
  110 Bas Nieboer            71 Broek in Waterland    1:01:17  1:00:53
  111 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                 1:01:22  1:01:19
  112 Ruben Sikkema          94 Weesp                 1:01:30  1:03:18
  113 Frans van den Dries    66 Amersfoort            1:01:40  1:00:55
  114 Roland Bornhijm        68 Almere                1:01:42  1:00:41
  115 Arjan Visser           61 Amsterdam             1:01:52  1:01:29
  116 Sjoerd Vos             73 Eemnes                1:02:13  1:01:17
  117 Cosmo Schuurmans       68 Weesp                 1:02:30  1:02:09
  118 Bart Bulsing           69 Amsterdam             1:02:42  1:02:07
  119 Melvin Lammen          89 Weesp                 1:03:01  1:02:45
  120 John Brouwer           63 Blaricum              1:03:15  1:02:13
  121 Anne Vermaire          57 Weesp                 1:03:25  1:03:08
  122 Ben Vrijhoef           52 TTW                   1:03:38  1:03:00
  123 Ferry van Dorp         79 Almere                1:03:41  1:03:22
  124 Nardus Schill          49 Muiden                1:03:54  1:03:18
  125 Johan Vonk             62 Nigtevecht            1:04:06  1:03:44
  126 Marcel Trupia          71 Weesp                 1:04:17  1:04:11
  127 Dik Ruiter             50 Almere                1:04:17  1:04:13
  128 Richard Ritsma         56 Almere                1:04:21  1:04:07
  129 Jan de Beer            63 Terschelling West     1:04:25  1:04:11
  130 Akbar Zarrinpajouh     63 Amsterdam             1:05:09  1:04:46
  131 Marien Weststrate      54 Weesp                 1:05:21  1:04:54
  132 Johan van Galen Last   57 Muiden                1:05:49  1:05:41
  133 Wilbert Overeem        65 Weesp                 1:06:43  1:05:54
  134 Jaap Tiemens           69 Weesp                 1:06:54  1:06:42
  135 Leo de Wit             48 Hellas                1:07:30  1:06:33
  136 Erik Bierman           68 Vinkeveen             1:08:23  1:07:58
  137 Vincent Malingré       70 Amsterdam             1:08:32  1:08:01
  138 Michael Nouwens        75 Eemnes                1:08:55  1:07:59
  139 Theo Blommesteijn      65 Purmerend             1:09:09  1:08:52
  140 Guy Meulmeester        57 Weesp                 1:09:27  1:08:57
  141 Jaap Veerman           73 Bussum                1:09:40  1:09:22
  142 Karel Pieterson        57 NEA Volharding        1:09:51  1:09:06
  143 Owen Carter            68 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:09:54  1:08:48
  144 Tom de Maat            63 Breukelen Ut          1:10:02  1:09:19
  145 Dick van Huisstede     51 Nederhorst den Berg   1:10:40  1:09:45
  146 Peter Pesch            59 Almere                1:11:21  1:10:32
  147 Guido van den Heuvel   82 Weesp                 1:11:25  1:10:14
  148 Tjerk van Dijk         71 Amsterdam             1:12:14  1:11:43
  149 Leon Randolph          92 Rijswijk Zh           1:13:15  1:12:23
  150 Gert Blommesteijn      67 Weesp                 1:13:34  1:13:18
  151 Zyron Cybulkiewicz     81 Amsterdam             1:14:15  1:13:22
  152 Maarten van der Veer   36 Muiderberg            1:15:24  1:15:06
  153 Marcel Sterk           65 Maarssen              1:15:57  1:15:28
  154 Bob Lammers            57 Almere                1:18:08  1:17:49
  155 Doris Grooteman        67 Weesp                 1:19:05  1:18:53
  156 Prior de Gooijer       43 Weesp                 1:21:31  1:21:06
  157 Simon Zoutendijk       43 Veteranen Nederland   1:22:53  1:22:30
  158 Henry Cybulkiewicz     52 Rijswijk Zh           1:31:53  1:31:01

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Venetia Berk           83 De Kwakel               44:42    44:33
    2 Thea Ruiter            59 Veteranen Nederland     47:27    47:26
    3 Diana Franssen-Franken 65 Nigtevecht              49:26    49:24
    4 Maja Groothuis         77 Amstelveen              50:01    49:55
    5 Marieke Faber          77 Amsterdam               50:36    50:26
    6 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                     52:11    51:41
    7 Roos Spliet            81 Randstad Running Tea    52:42    52:36
    8 Julitta Boschman       84 Loopgroep PK            52:59    52:32
    9 Adri Deijkers          53 Amsterdam               53:35    53:25
   10 Mirjam Houtop          72 Nederhorst den Berg     53:49    53:23
   11 Veronique de Ruiter    68 Randstad Running Tea    55:55    55:45
   12 Antoinette Botman      68 Badhoevedorp            55:57    55:13
   13 Marjolijn Schrijnen    81 Rotterdam               58:53    58:38
   14 Suzanne Hanssen        69 Randstad Running Tea    59:00    58:50
   15 Chris Haak             69 Loopservice.nl          59:26    58:34
   16 Magda Kesteloo         56 TTW                     59:28    58:58
   17 Femke Haarsma          75 Randstad Running Tea  1:00:23  1:00:14
   18 Margreet Troost        61 Randstad Running Tea  1:00:26    59:27
   19 Anita van Deventer     84 Weesp                 1:00:34  1:00:02
   20 Judith Ritsma          59 Almere                1:01:47  1:01:33
   21 Surieta Sewradj        74 Weesp                 1:03:29  1:02:58
   22 Meike Gravesteijn      79 Amsterdam             1:03:30  1:02:49
   23 Bianca Vrijhoef        82 Weesp                 1:03:38  1:03:01
   24 Liesbeth van der Zwaan 65 TTW                   1:03:47  1:03:14
   25 Jenny van de Loo       62 TTW                   1:03:47  1:03:14
   26 Simone Wolfkamp        77 Amsterdam             1:04:25  1:04:03
   27 Daphne Ypma            84 Weesp                 1:04:40  1:04:07
   28 Heleen de Jong         68 Loopservice.nl        1:04:42  1:04:08
   29 Tera Houting           64 Blaricum              1:05:08  1:04:22
   30 Corina Herremans       66 Weesp                 1:05:11  1:04:31
   31 Wiandy Balster         75 TTW                   1:05:22  1:04:39
   32 Hilde Schill           51 Muiden                1:05:24  1:04:48
   33 Marian Blom            58 Amsterdam             1:05:37  1:04:43
   34 Marjan Vermeulen       72 Weesp                 1:05:39  1:05:35
   35 Hazel Kluvers          54 Bussum                1:05:49  1:05:42
   36 Marieta Oomen          75 Almere                1:05:55  1:05:02
   37 Kim Demarteau          81 Uithoorn              1:05:57  1:05:06
   38 Nana de Gooijer        70 Hilversum             1:06:47  1:06:23
   39 Helen Annink           64 Weesp                 1:06:54  1:06:09
   40 Anne-Marie Verheul     69 Hellas                1:07:30  1:06:33
   41 Marjanne Roël          77 Baarn                 1:08:24  1:07:55
   42 Judith Hilbrink        59 Laren Nh              1:08:26  1:07:39
   43 Elise Kloosterman      82 Diemen                1:09:38  1:09:03
   44 Danielle Sterk         69 Maarssen              1:09:53  1:09:24
   45 Janet Overeem          62 Weesp                 1:10:10  1:09:19
   46 Henny van der Meer     66 Weesp                 1:10:10  1:09:25
   47 Bep van Esveld         71 Nijkerk Gld           1:10:26  1:09:57
   48 Van Deventer           52 Weesp                 1:10:29  1:09:56
   49 Carine vd Horst        78 Utrecht               1:10:32  1:09:36
   50 Nathalie van Schaik    72 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:10:40  1:09:48
   51 Charlotte Rodriguez    81 Amsterdam             1:13:18  1:12:25
   52 Ria Kloosterman        56 Diemen                1:13:43  1:13:06
   53 Iselien Nabben         63 Weesp                 1:13:59  1:13:25
   54 Betty Kocks            76 Weesp                 1:14:01  1:13:09
   55 Gerda van Rijn         62 Terschelling West     1:14:13  1:13:22
   56 Tiny Grijpink          39 Naarden               1:14:21  1:14:16
   57 Annet Herremans        65 Weesp                 1:15:33  1:14:50
   58 Karin Zeeuw van der La 61 Blaricum              1:15:36  1:14:50
   59 Winfield               58 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:17:18  1:16:34
   60 Constance van Kesteren 54 Naarden               1:17:39  1:16:43
   61 Door Smids             62 Muiden                1:17:57  1:17:06
   62 Daphne Schilder        76 Weesp                 1:19:05  1:18:53
   63 Annemieke Voogel       68 Weesp                 1:20:35  1:19:53
   64 Marianne de Meij       62 Weesp                 1:23:05  1:22:40

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Jan Hendrikse          67 Veteranen Nederland   1:00:26  1:00:24
    2 Arnoud Bijlsma         73 Amsterdam             1:01:30  1:01:27
    3 Bjorn van der Neut     77 TTW                   1:04:54  1:04:54
    4 Jan Loggen             64 Ankeveen              1:05:35  1:05:32
    5 Hans Lampe             64 Almere                1:06:54  1:06:51
    6 Rene Bouwmeester       61 Zaandam               1:07:13  1:07:13
    7 Arjen Soet             71 Weesp                 1:07:53  1:07:42
    8 Bram Heikamp           53 Muiden                1:09:33  1:09:30
    9 Robin Schonenberg      73 Zaandam               1:10:07  1:10:04
   10 Jan Otsen              47 Hoorn Nh              1:16:41  1:16:36
   11 Bart Haas              64 Weesp                 1:17:19  1:17:18
   12 Reinout Koperdraad     54 Amsterdam             1:17:55  1:17:11
   13 Erwin Bijlhouwer       70 Naarden               1:18:33  1:17:41
   14 Martijn van Swieten    77 Maastricht            1:19:59  1:18:58
   15 Jan Keurs              47 GAC Hilversum         1:21:47  1:20:50
   16 Timo Jonker            78 Weesp                 1:22:45  1:21:34
   17 De Feijter             69 Nieuw Vennep          1:24:04  1:23:18
   18 Mans Lunks             61 Almere                1:24:39  1:24:34
   19 Sander Rozenga         75 Heemskerk             1:25:12  1:24:34
   20 Ton van der Kroon      45 Hardloopclub Amsterd  1:26:14  1:25:48
   21 Cor Vonk               49 Nigtevecht            1:26:53  1:26:40
   22 Jan Zwaan              38 BAV                   1:27:34  1:27:00
   23 Arnold van Velthoven   49 Loopservice.nl        1:29:09  1:28:14
   24 Steven Poolman         52 Almere                1:29:14  1:28:22
   25 André Steenman         74 Amsterdam             1:30:52  1:29:50
   26 Rob Klaassen           76 Eindhoven             1:30:52  1:29:51
   27 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                 1:31:31  1:31:19
   28 Peter Warta            64 TTW                   1:32:57  1:32:40
   29 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:33:09  1:33:00
   30 Bart Nijkerk           62 Amsterdam             1:33:12  1:32:29
   31 Henny Hesse            57 Maarssen              1:33:51  1:33:35
   32 Remi Balvers           67 Muiden                1:36:35  1:36:26
   33 Klaas Jorritsma        47 Diemen                1:37:09  1:36:10
   34 Jan Lammers            54 Nieuwegein            1:37:30  1:36:50
   35 Robin Geertsma         76 Krommenie             1:37:33  1:36:54
   36 Robert Picauly         80 Almere                1:37:57  1:37:37
   37 Dick de Boer           52 Huizen                1:39:45  1:39:30
   38 Gijs Lindenburg        56 TTW                   1:40:34  1:39:47
   39 Camiel Dobbelaar       72 Nieuw Vennep          1:41:03  1:40:44
   40 Lambrecht van Eekelen  76 Almere                1:41:54  1:41:35
   41 Ronald Veerkamp        64 Maarssen              1:42:40  1:42:29
   42 Gaston Hebuterne       38 Baarn                 1:44:16  1:43:44
   43 Michiel Bantenbal      62 Weesp                 1:47:57  1:47:47
   44 Guus Verweij           62 Weesp                 1:48:23  1:48:11
   45 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Loopservice.nl        1:49:12  1:48:22
   46 Cor Lammers            54 Culemborg             1:49:39  1:49:00
   47 Eelko van den Boogaard 63 Phoenix               1:50:59  1:50:03
   48 Sinan Gül              77 Alkmaar               2:10:08  2:09:08

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Marjolein Sterk        80 Bussum                1:11:47  1:11:39
    2 Loes Terwel            57 GAC Hilversum         1:26:22  1:25:34
    3 Jeanette Gazzah        72 Loopgroep PK          1:32:10  1:31:22
    4 Karin Zwart            70 Maarssen              1:33:51  1:33:36
    5 Machteld van Rijsingen 80 Amsterdam             1:36:10  1:35:49
    6 Karen Marks            66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:38:25  1:37:43
    7 Jeanette van Riggelen  69 TTW                   1:40:34  1:39:47
    8 Fidel Vernooy          55 Utrecht               1:41:01  1:40:20
    9 Petra Noordermeer      67 Maarssen              1:42:40  1:42:27
   10 Sjouk Vernooy          58 Amstelveen            1:45:47  1:45:07
   11 Madelon ter Kuile      57 Amsterdam             1:51:48  1:51:02
   12 Jonne van Rooijen      81 Geleen                1:54:25  1:53:23
   13 Annie van Rossum       54 Veteranen Nederland   2:17:48  2:17:08

      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Cor van Baar           61 Hoofddorp             1:27:49  1:27:46
    2 Maurits de Ruiter      62 GAC Hilversum         1:29:05  1:29:01
    3 Chris van der Neut     61 Startbaan             1:31:36  1:31:29
    4 Walter Pennekamp       64 Bussum                1:32:34  1:32:31
    5 Reginald Janki         57 Lycurgus              1:32:43  1:31:49
    6 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers         1:34:27  1:34:27
    7 Gert Bolt              52 Hilversum             1:35:12  1:34:47
    8 Johan van Rijn         65 Phanos                1:37:45  1:37:43
    9 Theo Noij              53 AKU                   1:38:48  1:38:46
   10 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                   1:38:54  1:38:45
   11 Dick Hulsbosch         62 Suomi                 1:40:43  1:39:29
   12 Sven de Graaf          75 Amsterdam             1:42:20  1:42:13
   13 David Lehosit          58 Brunssum              1:43:50  1:43:02
   14 Willem de Vos          78 Amsterdam             1:44:14  1:44:05
   15 Peter van Spronssen    53 Voorschoten '97       1:44:20  1:43:32
   16 Ray van Kesteren       54 Naarden               1:46:14  1:46:03
   17 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland   1:46:53  1:45:58
   18 Frans van Vliet        65 Diemen                1:47:20  1:46:44
   19 Harm Klifman           51 Voorschoten '97       1:48:50  1:48:01
   20 Erwin Borrias          68 De Spartaan           1:49:32  1:49:09
   21 Marco van der Zee      64 Amsterdam             1:49:37  1:49:04
   22 Tim Tessensohn         65 Hoofddorp             1:50:09  1:49:30
   23 Ewoud de Man           66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:52:25  1:51:53
   24 Ruud Knijn             66 Amsterdam             1:53:01  1:52:20
   25 Huub van Hout          65 Bussum                1:53:11  1:52:35
   26 Pieter Schoen          63 Weesp                 1:53:11  1:52:13
   27 Cees Methorst          45 Veteranen Nederland   1:54:24  1:53:33
   28 Hendri van Varenkamp   73 Climax                1:55:54  1:55:08
   29 Chris Coleman          56 Almere                1:56:31  1:56:09
   30 Dhr Schutijser         66 Lijnden               1:56:47  1:56:18
   31 Spijkerman Roeland     65 Huizen                1:56:51  1:56:13
   32 Marc Kessen            71 Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1:57:46  1:57:11
   33 Rudolf Das             62 Leeuwarden            1:58:13  1:57:47
   34 Frans Oomen            53 GAC Hilversum         1:58:29  1:57:55
   35 Bas van Buuren         81 Bussum                1:59:29  1:58:47
   36 Paul Litjens           67 Loopservice.nl        1:59:46  1:59:04
   37 Rene Bakker            59 Muiden                2:00:40  1:59:44
   38 Freddy de Bree         66 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  2:01:00  2:00:58
   39 Ton Borsboom           49 Voorschoten '97       2:01:20  2:00:31
   40 Koen Hesseling         59 Haarlem               2:02:18  2:01:50
   41 Jacques Valkenburg     55 Maarssen              2:02:51  2:02:27
   42 Mark van den Nieuwenho 65 Huizen                2:03:10  2:02:34
   43 Joost Hilgersom        66 Almere                2:03:51  2:03:07
   44 Erik Offereins         69 Climax                2:04:18  2:03:32
   45 Etienne vd Heiligenber 71 Amsterdam             2:04:58  2:04:33
   46 Robert Steenhof        64 Amstelveen            2:05:28  2:05:02
   47 Cor Butter             45 Veteranen Nederland   2:06:13  2:05:14
   48 Jardy Kooij            77 Amsterdam             2:07:24  2:07:19
   49 Rob de Lange           65 Naarden               2:08:39  2:07:51
   50 Danny Peuchen          59 Duivendrecht          2:09:05  2:07:45
   51 F.  Be Tjoen Swan      43 Hardloopclub Amsterd  2:09:17  2:08:18
   52 Henk Neerings          50 Amsterdam             2:09:57  2:09:57
   53 Willem de Waard        58 Alphen aan den Rijn   2:10:19  2:09:42
   54 Marc Berghuis          67 Ermelo                2:10:46  2:10:10
   55 Robin Klaasman         75 Vlaardingen           2:11:01  2:10:30
   56 Cor van der Schaaf     55 GAC Hilversum         2:12:17  2:11:59
   57 Stephan Hoogman        61 Amsterdam             2:12:53  2:12:27
   58 Jur van der Slikke     70 Weesp                 2:13:17  2:11:09
   59 Lex Rebergen           64 Amsterdam Zuidoost    2:16:52  2:16:00
   60 Rob Bruin              63 Amsterdam             2:17:50  2:16:53
   61 Hans Hoonakker         53 Monnickendam          2:17:51  2:16:51
   62 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 2:18:29  2:18:22
   63 Fred Bouman            54 Almere                2:19:47  2:18:45
   64 Ruud Andree            52 Climax                2:20:52  2:19:45
   65 Patrick Kloezen        70 Laren Nh              2:48:19  2:47:38
   66 Wilco de Vries         57 Almere                2:49:13  2:48:46

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Jacobien Vrieze        64 Amsterdam             1:56:48  1:56:26
    2 Marijke Hendriks       65 Voorschoten '97       2:00:52  2:00:04
    3 Linda Nagel            72 Almere                2:02:25  2:01:53
    4 Marja Bosje            56 Wijk bij Duurstede    2:03:54  2:03:08
    5 Maaike Riedijk         76 Utrecht               2:03:54  2:03:12
    6 Maroesjka Alloo-Oost   63 Loopservice.nl        2:07:50  2:06:47
    7 Bastiana van Zutphen   65 Hellas                2:10:40  2:10:24
    8 Inge Broekman          81 Amsterdam             2:16:03  2:15:36
    9 Linda Sanders          60 Weesp                 2:16:52  2:16:35
   10 Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu 47 Nederhorst den Berg   2:17:12  2:16:19
   11 Mieke Link             61 Almere                2:19:47  2:18:43
   12 Hanna Molly            58 Amsterdam             2:30:13  2:31:51
   13 Anneke Amöchte         57 Almere                2:31:10  2:30:07
   14 Mariken Segeren        62 Naarden               2:44:12  2:43:25
   15 Tarijn den Exter       81 Amsterdam             2:48:19  2:47:40
   16 Willianne Lantinga     76 Zwolle                2:51:43  2:51:38