Uitslag 10km

Uitslag 10km2010-12-12T12:30:21+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1255  Michael Woerden            De Veenlopers         1975      1e M10       35:09    35:06  17,070 *
    2   1252  Max Putman                 GAC Hilversum         1962      2e M10       38:12    38:07  15,707 
    3   1159  Duk Bekema                 Startbaan             1961      3e M10       39:25    39:22  15,222 
    4   1243  Wiebe Bakker               Amsterdam             1976      4e M10       40:11    40:06  14,932 
    5   1266  Willem Dabekaussen         Phoenix               1982      5e M10       41:48    41:32  14,354 
    6   1284  Chris Borsch               TTW                   1963      6e M10       42:00    41:56  14,286 
    7   1218  Arnold Pronk               Weesp                 1986      7e M10       42:27    42:14  14,134 
    8   1053  Roelant Horree             Weesp                 1966      8e M10       42:33    42:29  14,101 
    9   1142  Danny Scholte              Weesp                 1984      9e M10       43:04    42:42  13,932 
   10   1154  Rob Ververs                Utrecht               1977     10e M10       43:06    42:45  13,921 
   11   1126  Stefan Kuijken             Randstad Running Tea  1961     11e M10       43:35    43:31  13,767 
   12   1141  Vincent Zwemmer            Randstad Running Tea  1977     12e M10       44:02    43:58  13,626 
   13   1237  Venetia Berk               De Kwakel             1983      1e V10       44:42    44:33  13,423 *
   14   1236  Sander Berk                GAC Hilversum         1979     13e M10       44:42    44:32  13,423 
   15   1105  Jasper van Duijvenbooden   Randstad Running Tea  1981     14e M10       44:53    44:48  13,368 
   16   1274  Johand van Steen           Duivendrecht          1954     15e M10       44:58    44:52  13,343 
   17   1155  Kristofer Siriunas         Calgary (CAN)         1966     16e M10       45:10    44:50  13,284 
   18   1246  Arjan Bogaard              Almere                1968     17e M10       45:15    45:12  13,260 
   19   1185  Paul van der Veen          Randstad Running Tea  1965     18e M10       45:17    45:15  13,250 
   20   1201  Simon Lake                 Muiden                1961     19e M10       45:20    44:59  13,235 
   21   1005  Fred van der Roest         Hilversum             1967     20e M10       45:27    45:23  13,201 
   22   1143  Adri Wijgers               Abcoude               1964     21e M10       45:36    45:15  13,158 
   23   1247  Raymond Hebuterne          Baarn                 1970     22e M10       46:18    46:15  12,959 
   24   1055  Fred Soetekouw             Amsterdam             1957     23e M10       46:47    46:39  12,825 
   25   1198  Henk Scheeper              Amsterdam             1957     24e M10       46:52    46:35  12,802 
   26   1130  Jeroen Lub                 Randstad Running Tea  1975     25e M10       47:06    47:00  12,739 
   27   1136  Thea Ruiter                Veteranen Nederland   1959      2e V10       47:27    47:26  12,645 
   28   1013  Mark van Tol               Bussum                1966     26e M10       47:30    47:26  12,632 
   29   1120  Menno van Dijk             GAC Hilversum         1956     27e M10       47:32    47:26  12,623 
   30   1103  Robbert van den Hoogen     Amsterdam             1967     28e M10       47:34    47:20  12,614 
   31   1117  Tom Rozenburg              Loopservice.nl        1973     29e M10       48:21    48:06  12,410 
   32   1095  Wieger van den Bos         Weesp                 1960     30e M10       48:28    48:23  12,380 
   33   1223  Henk de Groot              Weesp                 1960     31e M10       48:33    48:25  12,358 
   34   1015  Marcel van den Bovenkamp   Weesp                 1965     32e M10       48:54    48:46  12,270 
   35   1067  Bart-Jan Horree            Amsterdam             1957     33e M10       49:00    48:55  12,245 
   36   1157  Bart Verweij               Weesp                 1986     34e M10       49:08    49:05  12,212 
   37   1009  Diana Franssen-Franken     Nigtevecht            1965      3e V10       49:26    49:24  12,138 
   38   1282  Erik van Weerdhuizen       Weesp                 1966     35e M10       49:40    49:30  12,081 
   39   1085  Patrick van Zuilen         Phanos                1965     36e M10       49:51    49:31  12,036 
   40   1216  Nico vd Gender             Weesp                 1946     37e M10       49:59    49:37  12,004 
   41   1220  Maja Groothuis             Amstelveen            1977      4e V10       50:01    49:55  11,996 
   42   1226  Rick van der Burg          Weesp                 1991     38e M10       50:19    49:41  11,924 
   43   1272  Achmed Zamaray             Weesp                 1992     39e M10       50:19    49:42  11,924 
   44   1099  Albert Stam                Maarssen              1969     40e M10       50:33    50:19  11,869 
   45   1145  Marieke Faber              Amsterdam             1977      5e V10       50:36    50:26  11,858 
   46   1250  Paul Latour                Almere                1960     41e M10       50:45    50:03  11,823 
   47   1153  Hans Hamstra               Weesp                 1955     42e M10       51:03    50:30  11,753 
   48   1233  Maaikel Warnars            Weesp                 1969     43e M10       51:14    51:02  11,711 
   49   1288  Dirk Kop                   Amersfoort            1959     44e M10       51:26    50:50  11,666 
   50   1040  De Meij                    Weesp                 1963     45e M10       51:27    51:03  11,662 
   51   1169  Johannes Pastoor           Randstad Running Tea  1968     46e M10       52:07    51:36  11,513 
   52   1183  Mariska Luth               TTW                   1970      6e V10       52:11    51:41  11,498 
   53   1060  Michiel van Gorkum         Phanos                1974     47e M10       52:22    52:03  11,458 
   54   1261  Joram Oosting              Onbekend                       48e M10       52:39    54:29  11,396 
   55   1215  Roos Spliet                Randstad Running Tea  1981      7e V10       52:42    52:36  11,385 
   56   1214  Arno Sierkstra             Weesp                 1963     49e M10       52:43    52:26  11,382 
   57   1021  Chris Muis                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1970     50e M10       52:58    52:49  11,328 
   58   1256  Julitta Boschman           Loopgroep PK          1984      8e V10       52:59    52:32  11,324 
   59   1129  Etienne van Velzen         Randstad Running Tea  1967     51e M10       53:06    52:37  11,299 
   60   1119  Remie Jansen               Weesp                 1984     52e M10       53:16    55:07  11,264 
   61   1222  Kasan                      Amsterdam             1945     53e M10       53:16    52:46  11,264 
   62   1163  Hans Stelling              Muiden                1944     54e M10       53:21    53:05  11,246 
   63   1260  Joep van Schalkwijk        Amsterdam             1963     55e M10       53:28    53:14  11,222 
   64   1133  Wilfried Hendrikx          Amsterdam             1958     56e M10       53:28    53:05  11,222 
   65   1115  Sander Muller              Hilversum             1963     57e M10       53:30    53:20  11,215 
   66   1240  Adri Deijkers              Amsterdam             1953      9e V10       53:35    53:25  11,198 
   67   1074  Peter van Biemen           Amsterdam             1962     58e M10       53:35    53:21  11,198 
   68   1283  Van den Born               Amsterdam             1969     59e M10       53:39    52:55  11,184 
   69   1086  Mirjam Houtop              Nederhorst den Berg   1972     10e V10       53:49    53:23  11,149 
   70   1235  Casper Hopman              Amsterdam             1976     60e M10       53:49    53:07  11,149 
   71   1180  Mike Vonk                  Nigtevecht            1991     61e M10       53:51    53:29  11,142 
   72   1231  Jort Winkel                Weesp                 1992     62e M10       54:18    53:40  11,050 
   73   1271  Alex Wouters               Weesp                 1991     63e M10       54:19    53:42  11,046 
   74   1083  Aard Veldman               Weesp                 1962     64e M10       54:31    54:18  11,006 
   75   1195  Michel Warga               Weesp                 1963     65e M10       54:31    54:18  11,006 
   76   1047  Rob Wessel                 Weesp                 1954     66e M10       54:34    54:26  10,996 
   77   1219  Steven vd Vegt             Enschede              1985     67e M10       54:35    54:10  10,992 
   78   1049  Melchior Brandenburg       Hilversum             1968     68e M10       54:42    54:35  10,969 
   79   1001  Aart Scholte               Weesp                 1958     69e M10       54:43    54:22  10,966 
   80   1100  Huub Teunen                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     70e M10       54:44    54:13  10,962 
   81   1277  Jan Wijbrand Attema        TTW                   1973     71e M10       55:09    54:45  10,879 
   82   1267  Ton de Jong                Weesp                 1955     72e M10       55:20    55:02  10,843 
   83   1229  Herman van Arnhem          Weesp                 1954     73e M10       55:22    54:43  10,837 
   84   1253  Jeffrey Serverijn          Loopservice.nl        1973     74e M10       55:24    54:33  10,830 
   85   1081  Theo van Alphen            Hilversum             1961     75e M10       55:25    54:21  10,827 
   86   1054  Kees Eijkelenkamp          Monster               1967     76e M10       55:27    54:38  10,821 
   87   1265  Martin Esman               Bussum                1958     77e M10       55:34    54:43  10,798 
   88   1241  Jerry Kesanly              Amsterdam             1958     78e M10       55:41    54:44  10,775 
   89   1132  Veronique de Ruiter        Randstad Running Tea  1968     11e V10       55:55    55:45  10,730 
   90   1279  Antoinette Botman          Badhoevedorp          1968     12e V10       55:57    55:13  10,724 
   91   1123  Kees Keijser               Amsterdam             1957     79e M10       55:57    55:44  10,724 
   92   1238  Olaf Wilders               Nigtevecht            1958     80e M10       56:25    56:22  10,635 
   93   1257  Henny Kerkhof              Weesp                 1962     81e M10       56:28    56:09  10,626 
   94   1204  Arie Schneider             Almere                1957     82e M10       56:47    56:42  10,566 
   95   1286  Marc Braam                 Maarssen              1966     83e M10       56:57    56:48  10,536 
   96   1127  Jacques van den Broek      Randstad Running Tea  1960     84e M10       57:01    56:52  10,523 
   97   1239  Tim van Dijk               Hilversum             1990     85e M10       57:01    56:43  10,523 
   98   1199  Piet van Rooij             TTW                   1966     86e M10       57:28    57:11  10,441 
   99   1045  Mathieu van Hienen         Weesp                 1966     87e M10       57:39    57:10  10,408 
  100   1249  Steenvoorden               Phanos                1949     88e M10       57:46    57:44  10,387 
  101   1268  Daan Visscher              GAC Hilversum         1988     89e M10       57:57    57:41  10,354 
  102   1213  Arjen Sikkema              Weesp                 1963     90e M10       58:09    59:57  10,318 
  103   1280  Roberto Vonk               TTW                   1957     91e M10       58:12    57:59  10,309 
  104   1152  Rik van de Boog            Weesp                 1959     92e M10       58:12    58:01  10,309 
  105   1151  Joost Zuurbier             Weesp                 1965     93e M10       58:13    57:38  10,306 
  106   1177  Arjan Geertsma             Weesp                 1961     94e M10       58:40    57:52  10,227 
  107   1242  Marjolijn Schrijnen        Rotterdam             1981     13e V10       58:53    58:38  10,190 
  108   1135  Suzanne Hanssen            Randstad Running Tea  1969     14e V10       59:00    58:50  10,169 
  109   1262  Joram Oosting              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1972     95e M10       59:02    58:54  10,164 
  110   1221  Niels vd Griend            Weesp                 1972     96e M10       59:06    59:02  10,152 
  111   1118  Theo den Haan              AV '23                1944     97e M10       59:11    58:53  10,138 
  112   1287  Martijn Kaal               Diemen                1947     98e M10       59:11    58:45  10,138 
  113   1164  Henk-Jan Kolman            Hilversum             1971     99e M10       59:23    58:21  10,104 
  114   1020  Dirk Janssen               Weesp                 1969    100e M10       59:23    58:55  10,104 
  115   1175  Chris Haak                 Loopservice.nl        1969     15e V10       59:26    58:34  10,095 
  116   1161  Magda Kesteloo             TTW                   1956     16e V10       59:28    58:58  10,090 
  117   1171  Fons Jacobs                Soest                 1956    101e M10       59:30    59:22  10,084 
  118   1263  Frans Baar                 Nederhorst den Berg   1954    102e M10       59:32    58:42  10,078 
  119   1205  Ton Engelen                Tempo                 1951    103e M10       59:47    59:25  10,036 
  120   1230  Jelle van Arnhem           Weesp                 1982    104e M10       59:55    59:16  10,014 
  121   1128  Wolter van der Vlist       Randstad Running Tea  1977    105e M10     1:00:09  1:00:03   9,975 
  122   1281  Rien van der Kolk          Cothen                1949    106e M10     1:00:20    59:21   9,945 
  123   1165  Femke Haarsma              Randstad Running Tea  1975     17e V10     1:00:23  1:00:14   9,937 
  124   1134  Margreet Troost            Randstad Running Tea  1961     18e V10     1:00:26    59:27   9,928 
  125   1291  Jonathan Verheul           Weesp                 1979    107e M10     1:00:33  1:00:06   9,909 
  126   1170  Anita van Deventer         Weesp                 1984     19e V10     1:00:34  1:00:02   9,906 
  127   1017  Arie van der Neut          Weesp                 1947    108e M10     1:00:35  1:00:29   9,904 
  128   1027  Peter Daniels              TTW                   1955    109e M10     1:01:06  1:00:16   9,820 
  129   1125  Bas Nieboer                Broek in Waterland    1971    110e M10     1:01:17  1:00:53   9,791 
  130   1162  Frans Overwater            Weesp                 1963    111e M10     1:01:22  1:01:19   9,777 
  131   1212  Ruben Sikkema              Weesp                 1994    112e M10     1:01:30  1:03:18   9,756 
  132   1111  Frans van den Dries        Amersfoort            1966    113e M10     1:01:40  1:00:55   9,730 
  133   1030  Roland Bornhijm            Almere                1968    114e M10     1:01:42  1:00:41   9,724 
  134   1087  Judith Ritsma              Almere                1959     20e V10     1:01:47  1:01:33   9,711 
  135   1051  Arjan Visser               Amsterdam             1961    115e M10     1:01:52  1:01:29   9,698 
  136   1269  Sjoerd Vos                 Eemnes                1973    116e M10     1:02:13  1:01:17   9,644 
  137   1048  Cosmo Schuurmans           Weesp                 1968    117e M10     1:02:30  1:02:09   9,600 
  138   1073  Bart Bulsing               Amsterdam             1969    118e M10     1:02:42  1:02:07   9,569 
  139   1071  Melvin Lammen              Weesp                 1989    119e M10     1:03:01  1:02:45   9,521 
  140   1172  John Brouwer               Blaricum              1963    120e M10     1:03:15  1:02:13   9,486 
  141   1139  Anne Vermaire              Weesp                 1957    121e M10     1:03:25  1:03:08   9,461 
  142   1278  Surieta Sewradj            Weesp                 1974     21e V10     1:03:29  1:02:58   9,451 
  143   1234  Meike Gravesteijn          Amsterdam             1979     22e V10     1:03:30  1:02:49   9,449 
  144   1029  Bianca Vrijhoef            Weesp                 1982     23e V10     1:03:38  1:03:01   9,429 
  145   1028  Ben Vrijhoef               TTW                   1952    122e M10     1:03:38  1:03:00   9,429 
  146   1107  Ferry van Dorp             Almere                1979    123e M10     1:03:41  1:03:22   9,422 
  147   1186  Liesbeth van der Zwaan     TTW                   1965     24e V10     1:03:47  1:03:14   9,407 
  148   1092  Jenny van de Loo           TTW                   1962     25e V10     1:03:47  1:03:14   9,407 
  149   1210  Nardus Schill              Muiden                1949    124e M10     1:03:54  1:03:18   9,390 
  150   1179  Johan Vonk                 Nigtevecht            1962    125e M10     1:04:06  1:03:44   9,360 
  151   1089  Marcel Trupia              Weesp                 1971    126e M10     1:04:17  1:04:11   9,334 
  152   1251  Dik Ruiter                 Almere                1950    127e M10     1:04:17  1:04:13   9,334 
  153   1088  Richard Ritsma             Almere                1956    128e M10     1:04:21  1:04:07   9,324 
  154   1138  Jan de Beer                Terschelling West     1963    129e M10     1:04:25  1:04:11   9,314 
  155   1094  Simone Wolfkamp            Amsterdam             1977     26e V10     1:04:25  1:04:03   9,314 
  156   1148  Daphne Ypma                Weesp                 1984     27e V10     1:04:40  1:04:07   9,278 
  157   1149  Heleen de Jong             Loopservice.nl        1968     28e V10     1:04:42  1:04:08   9,274 
  158   1110  Tera Houting               Blaricum              1964     29e V10     1:05:08  1:04:22   9,212 
  159   1275  Akbar Zarrinpajouh         Amsterdam             1963    130e M10     1:05:09  1:04:46   9,210 
  160   1077  Corina Herremans           Weesp                 1966     30e V10     1:05:11  1:04:31   9,205 
  161   1108  Marien Weststrate          Weesp                 1954    131e M10     1:05:21  1:04:54   9,181 
  162   1066  Wiandy Balster             TTW                   1975     31e V10     1:05:22  1:04:39   9,179 
  163   1209  Hilde Schill               Muiden                1951     32e V10     1:05:24  1:04:48   9,174 
  164   1182  Marian Blom                Amsterdam             1958     33e V10     1:05:37  1:04:43   9,144 
  165   1217  Marjan Vermeulen           Weesp                 1972     34e V10     1:05:39  1:05:35   9,139 
  166   1160  Johan van Galen Last       Muiden                1957    132e M10     1:05:49  1:05:41   9,116 
  167   1166  Hazel Kluvers              Bussum                1954     35e V10     1:05:49  1:05:42   9,116 
  168   1208  Marieta Oomen              Almere                1975     36e V10     1:05:55  1:05:02   9,102 
  169   1036  Kim Demarteau              Uithoorn              1981     37e V10     1:05:57  1:05:06   9,098 
  170   1245  Wilbert Overeem            Weesp                 1965    133e M10     1:06:43  1:05:54   8,993 
  171   1184  Nana de Gooijer            Hilversum             1970     38e V10     1:06:47  1:06:23   8,984 
  172   1224  Jaap Tiemens               Weesp                 1969    134e M10     1:06:54  1:06:42   8,969 
  173   1062  Helen Annink               Weesp                 1964     39e V10     1:06:54  1:06:09   8,969 
  174   1114  Anne-Marie Verheul         Hellas                1969     40e V10     1:07:30  1:06:33   8,889 
  175   1124  Leo de Wit                 Hellas                1948    135e M10     1:07:30  1:06:33   8,889 
  176   1052  Erik Bierman               Vinkeveen             1968    136e M10     1:08:23  1:07:58   8,774 
  177   1232  Marjanne Roël              Baarn                 1977     41e V10     1:08:24  1:07:55   8,772 
  178   1101  Judith Hilbrink            Laren Nh              1959     42e V10     1:08:26  1:07:39   8,768 
  179   1024  Vincent Malingré           Amsterdam             1970    137e M10     1:08:32  1:08:01   8,755 
  180   1270  Michael Nouwens            Eemnes                1975    138e M10     1:08:55  1:07:59   8,706 
  181   1228  Theo Blommesteijn          Purmerend             1965    139e M10     1:09:09  1:08:52   8,677 
  182   1121  Guy Meulmeester            Weesp                 1957    140e M10     1:09:27  1:08:57   8,639 
  183   1037  Elise Kloosterman          Diemen                1982     43e V10     1:09:38  1:09:03   8,617 
  184   1046  Jaap Veerman               Bussum                1973    141e M10     1:09:40  1:09:22   8,612 
  185   1187  Karel Pieterson            NEA Volharding        1957    142e M10     1:09:51  1:09:06   8,590 
  186   1044  Danielle Sterk             Maarssen              1969     44e V10     1:09:53  1:09:24   8,586 
  187   1225  Owen Carter                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1968    143e M10     1:09:54  1:08:48   8,584 
  188   1200  Tom de Maat                Breukelen Ut          1963    144e M10     1:10:02  1:09:19   8,567 
  189   1178  Janet Overeem              Weesp                 1962     45e V10     1:10:10  1:09:19   8,551 
  190   1063  Henny van der Meer         Weesp                 1966     46e V10     1:10:10  1:09:25   8,551 
  191   1070  Bep van Esveld             Nijkerk Gld           1971     47e V10     1:10:26  1:09:57   8,519 
  192   1181  Van Deventer               Weesp                 1952     48e V10     1:10:29  1:09:56   8,513 
  193   1276  Carine vd Horst            Utrecht               1978     49e V10     1:10:32  1:09:36   8,507 
  194   1176  Dick van Huisstede         Nederhorst den Berg   1951    145e M10     1:10:40  1:09:45   8,491 
  195   1285  Nathalie van Schaik        Amsterdam Zuidoost    1972     50e V10     1:10:40  1:09:48   8,491 
  196   1188  Peter Pesch                Almere                1959    146e M10     1:11:21  1:10:32   8,409 
  197   1004  Guido van den Heuvel       Weesp                 1982    147e M10     1:11:25  1:10:14   8,401 
  198   1023  Tjerk van Dijk             Amsterdam             1971    148e M10     1:12:14  1:11:43   8,306 
  199   1258  Leon Randolph              Rijswijk Zh           1992    149e M10     1:13:15  1:12:23   8,191 
  200   1056  Charlotte Rodriguez        Amsterdam             1981     51e V10     1:13:18  1:12:25   8,186 
  201   1227  Gert Blommesteijn          Weesp                 1967    150e M10     1:13:34  1:13:18   8,156 
  202   1038  Ria Kloosterman            Diemen                1956     52e V10     1:13:43  1:13:06   8,139 
  203   1140  Iselien Nabben             Weesp                 1963     53e V10     1:13:59  1:13:25   8,110 
  204   1144  Betty Kocks                Weesp                 1976     54e V10     1:14:01  1:13:09   8,106 
  205   1137  Gerda van Rijn             Terschelling West     1962     55e V10     1:14:13  1:13:22   8,084 
  206   1057  Zyron Cybulkiewicz         Amsterdam             1981    151e M10     1:14:15  1:13:22   8,081 
  207   1290  Tiny Grijpink              Naarden               1939     56e V10     1:14:21  1:14:16   8,070 
  208   1264  Maarten van der Veer       Muiderberg            1936    152e M10     1:15:24  1:15:06   7,958 
  209   1168  Annet Herremans            Weesp                 1965     57e V10     1:15:33  1:14:50   7,942 
  210   1091  Karin Zeeuw van der Laan   Blaricum              1961     58e V10     1:15:36  1:14:50   7,937 
  211   1043  Marcel Sterk               Maarssen              1965    153e M10     1:15:57  1:15:28   7,900 
  212   1289  Winfield                   Amsterdam Zuidoost    1958     59e V10     1:17:18  1:16:34   7,762 
  213   1098  Constance van Kesteren     Naarden               1954     60e V10     1:17:39  1:16:43   7,727 
  214   1033  Door Smids                 Muiden                1962     61e V10     1:17:57  1:17:06   7,697 
  215   1106  Bob Lammers                Almere                1957    154e M10     1:18:08  1:17:49   7,679 
  216   1042  Doris Grooteman            Weesp                 1967    155e M10     1:19:05  1:18:53   7,587 
  217   1041  Daphne Schilder            Weesp                 1976     62e V10     1:19:05  1:18:53   7,587 
  218   1167  Annemieke Voogel           Weesp                 1968     63e V10     1:20:35  1:19:53   7,446 
  219   1244  Prior de Gooijer           Weesp                 1943    156e M10     1:21:31  1:21:06   7,360 
  220   1080  Simon Zoutendijk           Veteranen Nederland   1943    157e M10     1:22:53  1:22:30   7,239 
  221   1061  Marianne de Meij           Weesp                 1962     64e V10     1:23:05  1:22:40   7,222 
  222   1259  Henry Cybulkiewicz         Rijswijk Zh           1952    158e M10     1:31:53  1:31:01   6,530