Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:54:24+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1     59  Cor van Baar               Hoofddorp             1961      1e M21     1:27:49  1:27:46  14,413 
    2     62  Maurits de Ruiter          GAC Hilversum         1962      2e M21     1:29:05  1:29:01  14,208 
    3    125  Chris van der Neut         Startbaan             1961      3e M21     1:31:36  1:31:29  13,818 
    4    116  Walter Pennekamp           Bussum                1964      4e M21     1:32:34  1:32:31  13,673 
    5     82  Reginald Janki             Lycurgus              1957      5e M21     1:32:43  1:31:49  13,651 
    6    113  Frans Woerden              De Veenlopers         1970      6e M21     1:34:27  1:34:27  13,401 
    7     93  Gert Bolt                  Hilversum             1952      7e M21     1:35:12  1:34:47  13,295 
    8    106  Johan van Rijn             Phanos                1965      8e M21     1:37:45  1:37:43  12,948 
    9     86  Theo Noij                  AKU                   1953      9e M21     1:38:48  1:38:46  12,811 
   10      6  Wim Gentenaar              TTW                   1964     10e M21     1:38:54  1:38:45  12,798 
   11     23  Dick Hulsbosch             Suomi                 1962     11e M21     1:40:43  1:39:29  12,567 
   12    107  Sven de Graaf              Amsterdam             1975     12e M21     1:42:20  1:42:13  12,368 
   13    108  David Lehosit              Brunssum              1958     13e M21     1:43:50  1:43:02  12,190 
   14     95  Willem de Vos              Amsterdam             1978     14e M21     1:44:14  1:44:05  12,143 
   15    111  Peter van Spronssen        Voorschoten '97       1953     15e M21     1:44:20  1:43:32  12,131 
   16     47  Ray van Kesteren           Naarden               1954     16e M21     1:46:14  1:46:03  11,914 
   17      4  Ashok Jodha                Veteranen Nederland   1959     17e M21     1:46:53  1:45:58  11,842 
   18     12  Frans van Vliet            Diemen                1965     18e M21     1:47:20  1:46:44  11,792 
   19    109  Harm Klifman               Voorschoten '97       1951     19e M21     1:48:50  1:48:01  11,630 
   20     94  Erwin Borrias              De Spartaan           1968     20e M21     1:49:32  1:49:09  11,555 
   21     84  Marco van der Zee          Amsterdam             1964     21e M21     1:49:37  1:49:04  11,547 
   22     64  Tim Tessensohn             Hoofddorp             1965     22e M21     1:50:09  1:49:30  11,491 
   23     89  Ewoud de Man               Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1966     23e M21     1:52:25  1:51:53  11,259 
   24     56  Ruud Knijn                 Amsterdam             1966     24e M21     1:53:01  1:52:20  11,199 
   25     44  Huub van Hout              Bussum                1965     25e M21     1:53:11  1:52:35  11,183 
   26     24  Pieter Schoen              Weesp                 1963     26e M21     1:53:11  1:52:13  11,183 
   27    102  Cees Methorst              Veteranen Nederland   1945     27e M21     1:54:24  1:53:33  11,064 
   28     51  Hendri van Varenkamp       Climax                1973     28e M21     1:55:54  1:55:08  10,921 
   29    118  Chris Coleman              Almere                1956     29e M21     1:56:31  1:56:09  10,863 
   30    120  Dhr Schutijser             Lijnden               1966     30e M21     1:56:47  1:56:18  10,838 
   31     79  Jacobien Vrieze            Amsterdam             1964      1e V21     1:56:48  1:56:26  10,836 
   32     36  Spijkerman Roeland         Huizen                1965     31e M21     1:56:51  1:56:13  10,832 
   33     39  Marc Kessen                Driebergen-Rijsenbur  1971     32e M21     1:57:46  1:57:11  10,748 
   34     11  Rudolf Das                 Leeuwarden            1962     33e M21     1:58:13  1:57:47  10,707 
   35    101  Frans Oomen                GAC Hilversum         1953     34e M21     1:58:29  1:57:55  10,683 
   36      8  Bas van Buuren             Bussum                1981     35e M21     1:59:29  1:58:47  10,593 
   37      7  Paul Litjens               Loopservice.nl        1967     36e M21     1:59:46  1:59:04  10,568 
   38     83  Rene Bakker                Muiden                1959     37e M21     2:00:40  1:59:44  10,489 
   39    110  Marijke Hendriks           Voorschoten '97       1965      2e V21     2:00:52  2:00:04  10,472 
   40     35  Freddy de Bree             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1966     38e M21     2:01:00  2:00:58  10,460 
   41    112  Ton Borsboom               Voorschoten '97       1949     39e M21     2:01:20  2:00:31  10,432 
   42    119  Koen Hesseling             Haarlem               1959     40e M21     2:02:18  2:01:50  10,349 
   43     71  Linda Nagel                Almere                1972      3e V21     2:02:25  2:01:53  10,339 
   44     69  Jacques Valkenburg         Maarssen              1955     41e M21     2:02:51  2:02:27  10,303 
   45     37  Mark van den Nieuwenhof    Huizen                1965     42e M21     2:03:10  2:02:34  10,276 
   46     15  Joost Hilgersom            Almere                1966     43e M21     2:03:51  2:03:07  10,220 
   47      9  Marja Bosje                Wijk bij Duurstede    1956      4e V21     2:03:54  2:03:08  10,215 
   48    103  Maaike Riedijk             Utrecht               1976      5e V21     2:03:54  2:03:12  10,215 
   49    104  Erik Offereins             Climax                1969     44e M21     2:04:18  2:03:32  10,183 
   50     46  Etienne vd Heiligenberg    Amsterdam             1971     45e M21     2:04:58  2:04:33  10,128 
   51     13  Robert Steenhof            Amstelveen            1964     46e M21     2:05:28  2:05:02  10,088 
   52     74  Cor Butter                 Veteranen Nederland   1945     47e M21     2:06:13  2:05:14  10,028 
   53     88  Jardy Kooij                Amsterdam             1977     48e M21     2:07:24  2:07:19   9,935 
   54     96  Maroesjka Alloo-Oost       Loopservice.nl        1963      6e V21     2:07:50  2:06:47   9,901 
   55     61  Rob de Lange               Naarden               1965     49e M21     2:08:39  2:07:51   9,838 
   56     92  Danny Peuchen              Duivendrecht          1959     50e M21     2:09:05  2:07:45   9,805 
   57    121  F.  Be Tjoen Swan          Hardloopclub Amsterd  1943     51e M21     2:09:17  2:08:18   9,790 
   58     85  Henk Neerings              Amsterdam             1950     52e M21     2:09:57  2:09:57   9,740 
   59    124  Willem de Waard            Alphen aan den Rijn   1958     53e M21     2:10:19  2:09:42   9,712 
   60    117  Bastiana van Zutphen       Hellas                1965      7e V21     2:10:40  2:10:24   9,686 
   61     90  Marc Berghuis              Ermelo                1967     54e M21     2:10:46  2:10:10   9,679 
   62     40  Robin Klaasman             Vlaardingen           1975     55e M21     2:11:01  2:10:30   9,661 
   63     70  Cor van der Schaaf         GAC Hilversum         1955     56e M21     2:12:17  2:11:59   9,568 
   64     68  Stephan Hoogman            Amsterdam             1961     57e M21     2:12:53  2:12:27   9,525 
   65     29  Jur van der Slikke         Weesp                 1970     58e M21     2:13:17  2:11:09   9,496 
   66     58  Inge Broekman              Amsterdam             1981      8e V21     2:16:03  2:15:36   9,303 
   67   1016  Lex Rebergen               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1964     59e M21     2:16:52  2:16:00   9,248 
   68     16  Linda Sanders              Weesp                 1960      9e V21     2:16:52  2:16:35   9,248 
   69     54  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurm  Nederhorst den Berg   1947     10e V21     2:17:12  2:16:19   9,225 
   70     75  Rob Bruin                  Amsterdam             1963     60e M21     2:17:50  2:16:53   9,183 
   71     80  Hans Hoonakker             Monnickendam          1953     61e M21     2:17:51  2:16:51   9,182 
   72     67  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     62e M21     2:18:29  2:18:22   9,140 
   73     99  Fred Bouman                Almere                1954     63e M21     2:19:47  2:18:45   9,055 
   74     97  Mieke Link                 Almere                1961     11e V21     2:19:47  2:18:43   9,055 
   75    105  Ruud Andree                Climax                1952     64e M21     2:20:52  2:19:45   8,985 
   76     78  Hanna Molly                Amsterdam             1958     12e V21     2:30:13  2:31:51   8,426 
   77     98  Anneke Amöchte             Almere                1957     13e V21     2:31:10  2:30:07   8,373 
   78     52  Mariken Segeren            Naarden               1962     14e V21     2:44:12  2:43:25   7,708 
   79    114  Patrick Kloezen            Laren Nh              1970     65e M21     2:48:19  2:47:38   7,520 
   80    115  Tarijn den Exter           Amsterdam             1981     15e V21     2:48:19  2:47:40   7,520 
   81     65  Wilco de Vries             Almere                1957     66e M21     2:49:13  2:48:46   7,480 
   82     76  Willianne Lantinga         Zwolle                1976     16e V21     2:51:43  2:51:38   7,371