Uitslagen 10km

Uitslagen 10km2010-12-12T10:29:41+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   260  Harie Pot                  Velp                  1970     1e M10       35:13  17,037     3:31
   2   218  Arjen Soet                 Weesp                 1971     2e M10       35:15  17,021     3:31
   3   249  Duk Bekema                 Weesp                 1961     3e M10       35:18  16,997     3:31
   4   286  Reinier Nagel              Nederhorst den Berg   1982     4e M10       35:25  16,941     3:32
   5   242  Wilko de Graaf             Amstelveen            1964     5e M10       36:57  16,238     3:41
   6   252  Barry Dooper               Weesp                 1972     6e M10       37:34  15,972     3:45
   7   219  Niels Verhoeven            Hilversum             1973     7e M10       38:10  15,721     3:49
   8   221  Peter van Nassau           Amsterdam             1956     8e M10       38:17  15,673     3:49
   9   245  Aad de Winter              Katwijk               1964     9e M10       39:59  15,006     3:59
  10   263  Raymond Hébuterne          Baarn                 1970    10e M10       40:06  14,963     4:00
  11   257  Klaas van Hebel            Kortenhoef            1955    11e M10       41:23  14,499     4:08
  12   215  Theo Bank                  Amsterdam             1962    12e M10       42:03  14,269     4:12
  13   748  K Fecken                   Kortenhoef            1975    13e M10       42:13  14,212     4:13
  14   232  Hein van Rijn              Amsterdam             1961    14e M10       42:39  14,068     4:15
  15   282  Cornel vd Bosch            Abcoude               1967    15e M10       43:06  13,921     4:18
  16   206  Dick Nijland               Amsterdam             1958    16e M10       43:13  13,884     4:19
  17   250  Joost Doelman              Amerongen             1970    17e M10       43:19  13,851     4:19
  18   223  Kasper Visman              Amstelveen            1976    18e M10       44:46  13,403     4:28
  19   289  Geer Haas                  Weesp                 1962    19e M10       45:06  13,304     4:30
  20   298  Remie Jansen               Weesp                 1984    20e M10       45:17  13,250     4:31
  21   202  Nico vd Gender             Weesp                         21e M10       45:19  13,240     4:31
  22   292  Herman de Hollander        Weesp                 1972    22e M10       45:23  13,221     4:32
  23   266  Bart Haas                  Weesp                 1964    23e M10       45:34  13,168     4:33
  24   272  Paul Bunnik                Weesp                 1956    24e M10       45:44  13,120     4:34
  25   285  Dirk van Velzen            Bussum                1951    25e M10       46:00  13,043     4:36
  26   261  Peter Koeneman             Hilversum             1978    26e M10       46:12  12,987     4:37
  27   203  W van Weeghel              Weesp                 1957    27e M10       46:33  12,889     4:39
  28   226  Wim Gentenaar              Weesp                 1964    28e M10       47:04  12,748     4:42
  29   241  Michel Pronk               Weesp                 1966    29e M10       47:07  12,734     4:42
  30   217  Wil Hansen                 Amsterdam                     30e M10       47:26  12,649     4:44
  31   274  Jelle van Arnhem           Weesp                 1982    31e M10       47:34  12,614     4:45
  32   244  Dick Delhaas               Katwijk               1960    32e M10       47:38  12,596     4:45
  33   288  Jan Keurs                  Weesp                 1947    33e M10       47:46  12,561     4:46
  34   248  Maaikel Warnars            Weesp                 1969    34e M10       47:51  12,539     4:47
  35   267  Ben Schoondijk             Nederhorst den Berg   1940    35e M10       47:59  12,504     4:47
  36   204  Marcel van den Bovenkamp   Weesp                 1965    36e M10       48:37  12,341     4:51
  37   262  Frank vd Gender            Weesp                 1956    37e M10       48:44  12,312     4:52
  38   236  Marco Verwey               Weesp                 1989    38e M10       49:03  12,232     4:54
  39   228  Cees Schep                 Weesp                 1982    39e M10       49:43  12,068     4:58
  40   229  Hans Kramer                Amsterdam             1947    40e M10       50:00  12,000     5:00
  41   269  Dirk Kop                   Amersfoort            1959    41e M10       50:02  11,992     5:00
  42   222  Petra Grevel               Rotterdam             1965     1e V10       50:06  11,976     5:00
  43   270  Els Reinds                 Weesp                 1954     2e V10       50:11  11,956     5:01
  44   265  Rob Ritzema                Amsterdam             1970    42e M10       50:18  11,928     5:01
  45   227  Frans de Rijk              Weesp                 1950    43e M10       50:25  11,901     5:02
  46   745  Maarten Hekkenberg         Naarden               1965    44e M10       50:34  11,866     5:03
  47   747  Laurens Raven              Huizen                1962    45e M10       50:39  11,846     5:03
  48   225  Bastiana van Zutphen       Tienhoven             1965     3e V10       50:47  11,815     5:04
  49   224  Leo Klijn                  Weesp                 1958    46e M10       50:57  11,776     5:05
  50   271  Ben Vrijhoef               Weesp                 1952    47e M10       51:30  11,650     5:09
  51   273  Herman van Arnhem          Weesp                         48e M10       51:32  11,643     5:09
  52   240  Mariëlle Kok               Almere                1972     4e V10       51:35  11,632     5:09
  53   287  Magda Kesteloo             Weesp                 1956     5e V10       51:38  11,620     5:09
  54   299  Erik Snijders              Weesp                 1960    49e M10       51:49  11,579     5:10
  55   281  Pita Hoogendoorn           Weesp                 1960     6e V10       51:53  11,564     5:11
  56   220  Alinda van Willegen        Weesp                 1963     7e V10       51:54  11,561     5:11
  57   264  Gern Pot                   Baarn                 1948    50e M10       52:06  11,516     5:12
  58   214  Bianca van Donselaar       Amsterdam             1972     8e V10       52:08  11,509     5:12
  59   210  Mariëlle van der Hijden    Amsterdam             1965     9e V10       52:09  11,505     5:12
  60   280  Hans Pers                  Weesp                 1958    51e M10       52:46  11,371     5:16
  61   279  J A de Meij                Weesp                 1963    52e M10       52:52  11,349     5:17
  62   233  Joop van Drie              Weesp                 1954    53e M10       53:03  11,310     5:18
  63   746  Hans Lekkerkerker          Weesp                 1983    54e M10       53:07  11,296     5:18
  64   247  Fred Krouwel               Hilversum             1963    55e M10       53:11  11,282     5:19
  65   255  Maarten van Kesteren       Weesp                 1988    56e M10       53:15  11,268     5:19
  66   243  Henk Verrij                Hilversum             1955    57e M10       53:17  11,261     5:19
  67   246  Riky Prins-Voortman        Muiden                1947    10e V10       53:24  11,236     5:20
  68   284  Astrid Caubo               Amsterdam             1950    11e V10       53:28  11,222     5:20
  69   277  Ben Fellinger              Weesp                 1956    58e M10       54:29  11,013     5:26
  70   278  Maarten Doedes             Nieuw Vennep          1967    59e M10       54:31  11,006     5:27
  71   741  Mr X                       Weesp                 1945    60e M10       54:33  10,999     5:27
  72   254  Elly van de Zee            Edam                  1950    12e V10       55:02  10,902     5:30
  73   283  Lucas Bakker               Amsterdam             1947    61e M10       55:05  10,893     5:30
  74   230  Marc Oosting               Driemond              1963    62e M10       55:18  10,850     5:31
  75   290  Marcel Krouwel             Nigtevecht            1966    63e M10       55:36  10,791     5:33
  76   239  Marijke Overmars           Nederhorst den Berg   1954    13e V10       55:43  10,769     5:34
  77   258  Peter Galesloot            Weesp                 1951    64e M10       57:13  10,486     5:43
  78   742  Jeroen Vendrig                                           65e M10       57:54  10,363     5:47
  79   234  Jeanette Visser            Weesp                 1969    14e V10       57:58  10,351     5:47
  80   235  Marjon Landwaart           Weesp                 1967    15e V10       58:00  10,345     5:48
  81   238  Janet Overeem              Weesp                 1962    16e V10       58:08  10,321     5:48
  82   276  Nelleke van Deventer       Weesp                 1952    17e V10       58:10  10,315     5:49
  83   300  Jan Harte                  Weesp                 1959    66e M10       58:29  10,259     5:50
  84   251  René van den Bogaard       Naarden               1981    67e M10       59:18  10,118     5:55
  85   268  Ton Boomgaard              Naarden               1961    68e M10       59:58  10,006     5:59
  86   231  Hans van Lunteren          Weesp                 1964    69e M10     1:00:16   9,956     6:01
  87   207  Irene Sarneel              Amstelveen            1943    18e V10     1:00:17   9,953     6:01
  88   205  Ton Verhoef                Weesp                 1952    70e M10     1:00:44   9,879     6:04
  89   253  Joke Dieleman              Amsterdam             1949    19e V10     1:01:22   9,777     6:08
  90   293  Frank Kelder               Weesp                 1959    71e M10     1:01:40   9,730     6:10
  91   294  Karin Wattingen            Weesp                 1969    20e V10     1:02:25   9,613     6:14
  92   295  Johan Moolenaar            Muiden                1956    72e M10     1:02:32   9,595     6:15
  93   275  J vd Manden                Weesp                 1963    21e V10     1:02:35   9,587     6:15
  94   297  Ria Kloosterman            Diemen                1956    22e V10     1:03:27   9,456     6:20
  95   211  Annelies Sijmons           Weesp                 1963    23e V10     1:04:28   9,307     6:26
  96   208  Ria de Jong                Weesp                 1954    24e V10     1:04:30   9,302     6:27
  97   744  Ernesto Becker                                           73e M10     1:05:51   9,112     6:35
  98   743  Jurriaan Brandsma                                        74e M10     1:05:54   9,105     6:35
  99   291  Wil Spruit                 Strijen               1949    25e V10     1:06:05   9,079     6:36
 100   256  Constance van Kesteren     Weesp                 1954    26e V10     1:06:44   8,991     6:40
 101   201  Simon Zoutendijk           Bussum                1943    75e M10     1:07:47   8,852     6:46
 102   209  Mandy Baar                 Bussum                1969    27e V10     1:07:59   8,826     6:47
 103   216  Evert Fritzsche            Bussum                1949    76e M10     1:08:01   8,821     6:48
 104   296  A J W Rietbergen           Muiden                1955    28e V10     1:09:40   8,612     6:58