Uitslagen 15km

Uitslagen 15km2010-12-12T10:30:45+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   321  Jeroen de Munnik           Kortenhoef            1979     1e M15       58:44  15,323     3:54
   2   310  Frans van Mierlo           Amsterdam             1946     2e M15     1:05:43  13,695     4:22
   3   324  Bauke Koop                 Weesp                 1961     3e M15     1:09:53  12,879     4:39
   4   320  R L van Coblijn            Amsterdam             1963     4e M15     1:11:01  12,673     4:44
   5   313  Ton Kesteloo               Zaandam               1951     5e M15     1:11:32  12,582     4:46
   6   337  Nico Pronk                 Weesp                 1969     6e M15     1:12:11  12,468     4:48
   7   326  Jaap van Beek              Muiden                1962     7e M15     1:12:40  12,385     4:50
   8   309  W van Schouten             Almere                1963     8e M15     1:15:45  11,881     5:03
   9   315  Jan van der Manden         Weesp                 1965     9e M15     1:15:53  11,860     5:03
  10   334  Maurice Frantzen           Amstelveen            1962    10e M15     1:16:32  11,760     5:06
  11   316  Nico Cobelens              Haarlem               1935    11e M15     1:17:40  11,588     5:10
  12   325  Hans Stelling              Muiden                        12e M15     1:17:56  11,548     5:11
  13   333  Casper Hellebredus         Bussum                1966    13e M15     1:19:55  11,262     5:19
  14   308  Kees Poland                Almere                1951    14e M15     1:21:20  11,066     5:25
  15   314  Gaston Hebuterne           Baarn                 1938    15e M15     1:21:53  10,991     5:27
  16   330  Klaas Jorritsma            Diemen                1947    16e M15     1:22:15  10,942     5:29
  17   335  Miranda Baars              Nederhorst den Berg   1973     1e V15     1:23:46  10,744     5:35
  18   323  Kasan                      Amsterdam             1945    17e M15     1:23:48  10,740     5:35
  19   332  Derk-Jan Wentink           Weesp                 1968    18e M15     1:24:21  10,670     5:37
  20   305  Jan van Dongen             Ankeveen              1944    19e M15     1:24:39  10,632     5:38
  21   301  Chris Blüm                 Weesp                 1952    20e M15     1:25:12  10,563     5:40
  22   328  Steven Poolman             Almere                1952    21e M15     1:25:30  10,526     5:42
  23   317  Gerhard van Vilsteren      Naarden               1943    22e M15     1:25:33  10,520     5:42
  24   302  Yvette Querelle            Den Haag              1969     2e V15     1:25:44  10,498     5:42
  25   322  Willem Bolk                Weesp                 1958    23e M15     1:26:06  10,453     5:44
  26   311  William Bloem              Almere                1966    24e M15     1:28:38  10,154     5:54
  27   304  Jeanette Gazzah            Alkmaar               1972     3e V15     1:28:44  10,143     5:54
  28   336  Men van Riel               Blaricum                      25e M15     1:30:56   9,897     6:03
  29   307  Lucie Jacobs               Weesp                 1967     4e V15     1:31:18   9,858     6:05
  30   329  R vd Helden                Huizen                1947    26e M15     1:32:40   9,712     6:10
  31   327  Annemieke Bakker           Weesp                 1962     5e V15     1:33:49   9,593     6:15
  32   306  Vicki Fritzsche            Bussum                1957     6e V15     1:34:10   9,558     6:16
  33   318  Joop Ypma                  Weesp                 1951    27e M15     1:40:35   8,948     6:42
  34   319  Fred Staman                Almere                1952    28e M15     1:40:37   8,945     6:42
  35   312  Johan Kwa                  Amstelveen            1965    29e M15     1:43:10   8,724     6:52