Uitslagen 21,1km

Uitslagen 21,1km2011-03-05T13:56:01+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   409  Gerard van Rijn            Almere                1963     1e M21.1   1:16:52  16,470     3:38
   2   416  Arend Hollebeek            Weesp                 1961     2e M21.1   1:28:07  14,367     4:10
   3   419  Manolo Dequero             Muiden                1961     3e M21.1   1:28:53  14,243     4:12
   4   418  Bram Heikamp               Muiden                1953     4e M21.1   1:29:39  14,122     4:14
   5   421  A Shok Jodha               Amsterdam             1959     5e M21.1   1:30:24  14,004     4:17
   6   431  Chris Borsch               Weesp                 1963     6e M21.1   1:31:04  13,902     4:18
   7   401  Erik van der Voort         Weesp                 1971     7e M21.1   1:34:44  13,364     4:29
   8   404  Tjia Liem                  Rotterdam             1958     8e M21.1   1:37:32  12,980     4:37
   9   415  Tony van Bragt             Naarden               1967     9e M21.1   1:39:30  12,724     4:42
  10   417  Hans Jelierse              Noordwijk             1965    10e M21.1   1:41:57  12,418     4:49
  11   407  Nan van den Berg           Uithoorn              1958    11e M21.1   1:43:39  12,214     4:54
  12   424  Chris Smeekes              Weesp                 1953    12e M21.1   1:44:03  12,167     4:55
  13   423  Roy van Kesteren           Weesp                 1954    13e M21.1   1:44:45  12,086     4:57
  14   414  Sjaak Ketelaar             Hilversum             1943    14e M21.1   1:44:59  12,059     4:58
  15   411  G van Munster              Lelystad              1954    15e M21.1   1:45:04  12,049     4:58
  16   432  Boudewijn Schipper         Muiden                1948    16e M21.1   1:47:05  11,823     5:04
  17   429  Jeroen Kooijman            Mijdrecht             1970    17e M21.1   1:47:53  11,735     5:06
  18   425  Frans Kragtwijk            Amstelveen            1942    18e M21.1   1:53:24  11,164     5:22
  19   413  Jos van Rijt               Amersfoort            1953    19e M21.1   1:54:13  11,084     5:24
  20   405  Hans Nieuwenhuyse          Amsterdam             1946    20e M21.1   1:54:34  11,050     5:25
  21   430  Cornelis Borsch            Weesp                 1951    21e M21.1   1:56:12  10,895     5:30
  22   433  Hans Paardekooper          Muiden                1952    22e M21.1   1:56:36  10,858     5:31
  23   410  Erik Balke                 Uithoorn              1960    23e M21.1   1:57:56  10,735     5:35
  24   420  Theo Vrolijks              Weesp                 1954    24e M21.1   1:59:06  10,630     5:38
  25   427  J N Cornelissen            Uithoorn              1960    25e M21.1   2:00:35  10,499     5:42
  26   426  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955    26e M21.1   2:06:49   9,983     6:00
  27   406  Maarten Breggeman          Uithoorn              1942    27e M21.1   2:10:41   9,688     6:11
  28   428  Michiel Bantenbal          Weesp                 1962    28e M21.1   2:14:00   9,448     6:21
  29   402  Anneke Monteban            Almere-Stad           1956     1e V21.1   2:32:32   8,300     7:13
  30   422  Wijnand Bruijnseels        Weesp                 1958    29e M21.1   2:32:34   8,298     7:13