Uitslagen 5km

Uitslagen 5km2010-12-12T10:27:19+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   145  Peter de Rooij             Lage Vuursche         1960     1e M5        20:54  14,354     4:10
   2   142  Arnold Pronk               Weesp                 1986     2e M5        22:26  13,373     4:29
   3   141  Robbert Westland           Weesp                 1983     3e M5        22:50  13,139     4:34
   4   143  Albert Callenbach          Almere                1964     4e M5        22:59  13,053     4:35
   5   111  Paul Vrijhoef              Weesp                 1979     5e M5        24:20  12,329     4:52
   6   122  Lars Lok                   Weesp                 1988     6e M5        24:21  12,320     4:52
   7   118  Mariska Luth               Weesp                 1970     1e V5        24:48  12,097     4:57
   8   140  Laura Staal                Hoofddorp             1967     2e V5        24:54  12,048     4:58
   9   121  Jos Beukeboom              Weesp                 1960     7e M5        25:05  11,960     5:01
  10   123  Nils Lok                   Weesp                 1988     8e M5        25:38  11,704     5:07
  11   107  Ramon Westland             Weesp                 1990     9e M5        25:56  11,568     5:11
  12   106  Thomas Recker              Weesp                 1990    10e M5        26:14  11,436     5:14
  13   109  Isabel Grave               Bussum                1972     3e V5        26:30  11,321     5:18
  14   116  Kenneth Koopmans           Weesp                 1989    11e M5        27:28  10,922     5:29
  15   104  Daan Visscher              Weesp                 1988    12e M5        27:44  10,817     5:32
  16   137  Franca van Breen           Bussum                1967     4e V5        28:22  10,576     5:40
  17   103  Arnout Holmanns            Weesp                 1989    13e M5        29:26  10,193     5:53
  18   126  Kees Komen                 Amsterdam             1956    14e M5        29:35  10,141     5:55
  19   130  Eddy van de Berg           Naarden               1961    15e M5        29:56  10,022     5:59
  20   110  Arleen Hodge               Weesp                 1959     5e V5        30:01   9,994     6:00
  21   125  R Komen                    Amsterdam             1956    16e M5        30:04   9,978     6:00
  22   115  Martijn de Bruin           Weesp                         17e M5        30:46   9,751     6:09
  23   114  Bastiaan van Nigtevegt     Weesp                 1989    18e M5        30:47   9,746     6:09
  24   144  Bertus Lekkerkerker        Weesp                 1945    19e M5        30:49   9,735     6:09
  25   124  Mario van der Stam         Almere                1959    20e M5        31:21   9,569     6:16
  26   105  John Linden                Amsterdam             1932    21e M5        32:32   9,221     6:30
  27   132  Godelief Schildmeijer      Weesp                 1974     6e V5        32:36   9,202     6:31
  28   131  Tim Bunnik                 Weesp                 1990    22e M5        32:50   9,137     6:34
  29   108  Petra Groot                Diemen                1961     7e V5        33:30   8,955     6:42
  30   112  Maarten van Leeuwen        Bussum                1949    23e M5        33:55   8,845     6:47
  31   117  Caroline Pieterse-Visser   Weesp                 1963     8e V5        36:36   8,197     7:19
  32   129  Ingrid Seegens             Weesp                 1958     9e V5        36:39   8,186     7:19
  33   127  Ans de Vries               Naarden                       10e V5        37:25   8,018     7:29
  34   102  Sander Voskuil             Weesp                 1989    24e M5        38:25   7,809     7:41
  35   136  Kimberly Rijnbeek          Weesp                 1991    11e V5        38:59   7,696     7:47
  36   113  Esther de Korte            Weesp                 1988    12e V5        38:59   7,696     7:47
  37   135  Ronald Rijnbeek            Weesp                 1962    25e M5        38:59   7,696     7:47
  38   128  Edith Lijnsvelt            Weesp                 1975    13e V5        39:04   7,679     7:48
  39   120  Marit van Drie             Weesp                 1991    14e V5        40:12   7,463     8:02
  40   119  Monique Beek               Weesp                 1958    15e V5        40:14   7,457     8:02
  41   134  Gert Thienen               Bussum                1963    26e M5        40:25   7,423     8:05
  42   133  Remco van Thienen          Almere                1988    27e M5        40:26   7,420     8:05
  43   138  Thomas Koop                Weesp                 1994    28e M5        54:39   5,489    10:55
  44   139  Daniel Koop                Weesp                 1992    29e M5        57:16   5,239    11:27
  45   101  Björn Bockweg              Weesp                 1990    30e M5        59:57   5,004    11:59