Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T10:55:27+00:00
Plts Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
---- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
     M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
   1 Ramon Westland         90 Weesp                   10:32
   2 Mees van der Pool      93 Almere                  11:45
   3 Nigel van der Valk     91 Mijdrecht               13:54
   4 Laurens Reinds         92 Weesp                   14:01
   5 Jasper Bekema          96 Weesp                   14:06
   6 Westley Schluter       90 Weesp                   15:38
   7 Bjorn Bockweg          90 weesp                   20:26
   8 Ricardo Schluter       96 Weesp                   22:05

     V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
   1 Regina Cornelisz       91 Almere                  11:22
   2 Madelon Kester         92 Weesp                   15:58
   3 Silke Portengen        92 Weesp                   20:48
   4 Angelique Schluter     88 Weesp                   22:07
   5 Janna Grijpink         96 Weesp                   26:24
   6 Benthe Grijpink        98 Weesp                   36:00

     M5, 5,0 KM                                             
   1 Rob Fecken             75 Gravenland              21:40
   2 Jeroen Brieffies       69 Weesp                   22:07
   3 Cornel van den Bosch   67 Abcoude                 22:12
   4 Jelmo Bonomo           67 Almere                  23:16
   5 Albert Callenbach      64 Almere                  25:06
   6 Daan Hagenstein        92 Weesp                   26:40
   7 Helmut Ravenhorst      73 Hilversum               26:42
   8 Jim Hagenstein         61 Weesp                   26:47
   9 Jos van Aken           55 Muiderberg              27:11
  10 Johan Moojen           78 Amsterdam               27:26
  11 Karel Voigt            92 Weesp                   27:53
  12 Jose Beira             59 Zaandijk                28:05
  13 J.Beira                55 Zaandam                 28:08
  14 Frank Wester           63 Weesp                   28:27
  15 Arie van Houten        36 Nederhorst den Berg     29:45
  16 Remco Kramer           72 Weesp                   30:37
  17 A. v. Kooij            38 Weesp                   31:49
  18 Mario van der Stam     59 Almere                  32:44
  19 Rob Smit               59 Weesp                   33:14
  20 Tim Bunnik             90 Weesp                   33:53
  21 Remco van Thienen      88 Bussum                  34:20
  22 Max Jilderda           93 Weesp                   34:34
  23 Jeroen Vendrig                                    34:51
  24 Hans Bergh             54 Hilversum               35:37
  25 Mark Bunnik            92 Weesp                   37:43
  26 Abid Eddady            73 Amsterdam               39:02
  27 Bertus van Loenen      26 Hilversum               42:51
  28 J.vd Laan              47 Weesp                   43:29
  29 Rob Christoffel        51 Driemond                43:45

     V5, 5,0 KM                                             
   1 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 Weesp                   27:18
   2 Annet Schipper         92 Muiden                  29:02
   3 W. Galesloot Handjes   52 Weesp                   33:07
   4 Charlotte Fellinger    88 Weesp                   33:46
   5 Ans de Leeuw           49 Weesp                   34:00
   6 Margriet Zwier            Landsmeer               34:47
   7 Arlene Hodge           59 Weesp                   34:55
   8 Monique Jilderda       61 Weesp                   34:57
   9 Marie Louise Geertsen  59 Weesp                   34:58
  10 Monique Fellinger      58 Weesp                   35:13
  11 Marianne de Meij       62 Weesp                   37:26
  12 Marjolijn v. Kooij     72 Weesp                   38:03
  13 Anneke Monteban        56 Almere                  40:34
  14 Linda Elsnerus         57 Amsterdam ZO            43:20
  15 Kim van der Laan       77 Weesp                   43:27

     M10, 10 KM                                             
   1 Reinier Nagel          82 Nederhorst den Berg     36:16
   2 Barry Dooper           72 Weesp                   36:30
   3 Johan Meijer           63 Dronten                 36:38
   4 Duk Bekema             61 Weesp                   36:54
   5 Arjen Soet             71 Weesp                   37:43
   6 Chris Borsch           63 Weesp                   38:43
   7 Rob Cornelisz          61 Almere                  41:39
   8 Wout Bosch             55 Hilversum               41:54
   9 Dirk van Hoek          69 Weesp                   42:14
  10 Hein Cregten           69 Amsterdam               43:22
  11 Bob de Vries           60 Baambrugge              44:34
  12 Wim Gentenaar          64 Weesp                   45:23
  13 Evert Cornelisz        33 Huizen                  46:22
  14 Boudewijn Schipper     48 Muiden                  46:45
  15 Maaikel Warnars        69 Weesp                   48:25
  16 Bjorn vd Neut          77 Weesp                   48:48
  17 Michel Pronk           66 Weesp                   48:53
  18 Tycho Muda             88 Weesp                   49:16
  19 Cornelis Borsch        51 Weesp                   49:25
  20 Henk van Eijken        55 Weesp                   49:55
  21 Hans Voigt             58 Weesp                   50:07
  22 Cees Schep             82 Weesp                   50:19
  23 Theo Bank              62 Amsterdam               50:20
  24 Hans de Meij           63 Weesp                   50:25
  25 Lennard Veerman        90 Weesp                   50:34
  26 Remie Jansen           84 Weesp                   50:43
  27 Paul van Rutten                                   50:46
  28 Ron Heijnis            59 Weesp                   51:01
  29 Sjoerd Bosma           83 Weesp                   51:31
  30 Ali Lawal              68 Amsterdam               51:45
  31 Laszlo Kjhazy          64 Amsterdam               52:06
  32 Vincent Muda           88 Weesp                   52:57
  33 Leo Klijn              58 Weesp                   53:00
  34 Tjebbe Bosma           50 Weesp                   53:10
  35 Marco Pluijm           66 Weesp                   53:16
  36 Ben Schoordijk         40 Nederhorst den Berg     53:20
  37 Jos Beukeboom          60 Weesp                   53:22
  38 Robert van de Wetering 64 Almere                  53:41
  39 Bas Singeling          76 Weesp                   54:53
  40 Dennis Krommenhoek     77 Amstelveen              55:29
  41 Thomas Recken          90 Weesp                   56:07
  42 Pieter Reemers         21 Amsterdam               56:09
  43 Niels van de Griend    62 Weesp                   56:16
  44 Maarten Bordewijk      68 Weesp                   56:58
  45 Wouter de Wildt        89 Weesp                   57:20
  46 Dirk Buursma           70 Weesp                   57:29
  47 Rudy Groenhart         49 Amsterdam               57:31
  48 Daan Visscher          88 Weesp                   57:43
  49 Eric Pluijm            61 Weesp                   57:44
  50 Henk Plet              68 Amsterdam               59:16
  51 Bert Slot              65 Blaricum                59:40
  52 Paul Lewin             56 Weesp                 1:00:10
  53 Chris Steenvoorden     49 Kortenhoef            1:00:20
  54 Victor Ferrero         46 Weesp                 1:00:26
  55 Jacques Renooij        61 Amsterdam             1:00:30
  56 R.S. van Aalst         37 Amsterdam Z.O.        1:01:12
  57 Dik Ruiter             50 Almere                1:01:30
  58 Peter Galesloot           Weesp                 1:02:33
  59 Ike Christoffel        59 Weesp                 1:02:48
  60 Jurriaan Brandsma         Landsmeer             1:03:12
  61 Gert van Tienen        63 Bussum                1:03:58
  62 Willem Elsnerus        57 Amsterdam ZO          1:04:24
  63 Gerry Middendorff         Weesp                 1:04:33
  64 Jamie Konicks          84 Weesp                 1:07:12
  65 Mike Jansen            87 Weesp                 1:07:28
  66 Frans Tikkemeijer      58 Almere                1:08:32
  67 Simon Zoutendijk       43 Bussum                1:10:25
  68 Andre Verheul          68 Weesp                 1:12:31
  69 Ernesto Becker         70 Bussum                1:13:47
  70 Koen Beenken           61 Weesp                 3:09:36

     V10, 10 KM                                             
   1 Mariska Luth           70 Weesp                   49:22
   2 Paula van Hulten       66 Weesp                   51:16
   3 Anke van den Bergh     57 Weesp                   51:55
   4 Eefke Vermeulen        52 Amstelveen              53:35
   5 Eline den Hollander    65 Nederhorst den Berg     55:58
   6 Rian Harmsen           72 Amsterdam               56:45
   7 Anouk Ferrero          73 Hilversum             1:00:28
   8 Fleur Cregten          71 Amsterdam             1:00:33
   9 Jeanette Gazzah        72 Alkmaar               1:00:45
  10 Petra Baeten           63 Weesp                 1:02:28
  11 Elisabeth Blok         91 Huizen                1:02:59
  12 Ellen Poederbach       52 Amsterdam             1:03:38
  13 Annemieke Belien       63 Nederhorst den Berg   1:04:15
  14 Ingrid Seegers         58 Weesp                 1:07:03
  15 Ria Kloosterman        56 Diemen                1:08:31
  16 Nicole Jonker          82 Weesp                 1:19:55

     M15, 15 KM                                             
   1 Theo Kelling           58 Amsterdam               57:24
   2 Marcel Frankfort       61 Hoorn                   58:27
   3 Johan van Rijn         65 Almere                  58:59
   4 Ronald van de Wetering 62 Almere                1:03:01
   5 Wim den Blanken        53 Baarn                 1:06:45
   6 Erik van der Voort     71 Weesp                 1:07:10
   7 O. Phielix             67 Weesp                 1:11:56
   8 Stef Schouten          64 Weesp                 1:12:21
   9 H. Korbijn                Amstelveen            1:13:09
  10 Nico van der Gender    46 Weesp                 1:13:11
  11 Gerard Blees           46 Castricum             1:16:47
  12 Eric Burniston         67 Weesp                 1:19:39
  13 Miro Peters            68 Weesp                 1:20:13
  14 Kasan                  45 Amsterdam             1:20:54
  15 Steven Poolman         52 Almere                1:23:24
  16 Ton Streep             54 Amsterdam             1:24:21
  17 Bert Fink              70 Egmond a-d Hoef       1:26:04
  18 Ed van der Mark        63 Weesp                 1:27:17
  19 R. Tracey              71 Hilversum             1:28:38
  20 Ger van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:30:02
  21 Hans Nieuwenhuyse      46 Amsterdam             1:31:09
  22 Michiel Bartenbal      62 Weesp                 1:32:11
  23 Klaas Jorritsma        47 Diemen                1:32:26
  24 Gaston Hebuterne       38 Baarn                 1:34:03
  25 Chris Blum             52 Weesp                 1:35:20
  26 Sander Beek            59 Mijdrecht             1:38:12
  27 Jos Zuijderwijk        48 Amsterdam             1:41:28

     V15, 15 KM                                             
   1 Miranda Baars          73 Nederhorst den Berg   1:21:17
   2 Debbe van der Hoek     70 Weesp                 1:26:52
   3 Lucie Jacobs           67 Weesp                 1:30:18
   4 Debbie Klercq             Weesp                 1:35:18
   5 Willemijn Punt         79 Bilthoven             1:38:48
   6 Liesbeth van Schaick   52 Muiden                1:49:09

     M21.1, 21,1 KM                                         
   1 Gerard van Rijn        63 Almere                1:18:53
   2 Jeroen van Geelen      69 Hilversum             1:30:08
   3 Moshood Giwa           66 Diemen                1:30:51
   4 Arend Hollebeek        61 Weesp                 1:31:24
   5 Paul Hekman            59 Weesp                 1:34:10
   6 Joos de Bakker         73 Amersfoort            1:35:03
   7 Chris Driessen         46 Hilversum             1:36:09
   8 Ray van Kesteren       54 Weesp                 1:38:17
   9 Marc Schouten          68 Weesp                 1:39:02
  10 Cor van Hekken         45 Amsterdam             1:41:24
  11 Jeroen Kooijman        70 Mijdrecht             1:48:08
  12 Dick Kuipers           60 Zaandam               1:48:33
  13 Paul Bunnik            56 Weesp                 1:51:08
  14 Reinout Koperdraat     54 Amsterdam             1:52:05
  15 Rob Groot              49 Zaandam               1:54:50
  16 Nan van den Berg       58 Uithoorn              1:56:19
  17 William Bloem          66 Almere                1:56:48
  18 Auke de Schipper       55 Hilversumj            1:57:32
  19 Dirk Kop               59 Amersfoort            1:57:43
  20 Johan van Eijk         55 Maarssen              1:59:35
  21 Zsolt Kadar            68 Amsterdam Z.O.        2:00:12
  22 Jeroen Pen             60 Almere                2:01:43
  23 M. Cornelissen         60 Uithoorn              2:01:49
  24 Chris Smeekes          53 Weesp                 2:03:18
  25 Stephan de Koning      51 Almere                2:04:06
  26 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort            2:04:09
  27 Henk Bode              56 Almere                2:18:50
  28 Henk Swaan             61 Amsterdam Z.O.        2:30:26

     V21.1, 21,1 KM                                         
   1 Majet Spoelder         71 Amersfoort            1:42:37
   2 Elisabeth van den Berg 58 Uithoorn              1:56:20
   3 Bastiana van Zutphen   65 Tienhoven             2:09:14
   4 Julia Wouters          68 Amsterdam             2:16:51
   5 Anouk Bijl             67 Amsterdam             2:16:51
   6 Annemieke Bakker       62 Weesp                 2:18:09
   7 Mariette Meijers       59 Nederhorst den Berg   2:24:36