Uitslag 10km

Uitslag 10km2010-12-12T10:51:38+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   328  Reinier Nagel              Nederhorst den Berg   1982     1e M10       36:16  16,544     3:37 
   2   323  Barry Dooper               Weesp                 1972     2e M10       36:30  16,438     3:39 
   3   369  Johan Meijer               Dronten               1963     3e M10       36:38  16,379     3:39 
   4   340  Duk Bekema                 Weesp                 1961     4e M10       36:54  16,260     3:41 
   5   351  Arjen Soet                 Weesp                 1971     5e M10       37:43  15,908     3:46 
   6   371  Chris Borsch               Weesp                 1963     6e M10       38:43  15,497     3:52 
   7   313  Rob Cornelisz              Almere                1961     7e M10       41:39  14,406     4:09 
   8   359  Wout Bosch                 Hilversum             1955     8e M10       41:54  14,320     4:11 
   9   362  Dirk van Hoek              Weesp                 1969     9e M10       42:14  14,207     4:13 
  10   339  Hein Cregten               Amsterdam             1969    10e M10       43:22  13,836     4:20 
  11   383  Bob de Vries               Baambrugge            1960    11e M10       44:34  13,463     4:27 
  12   361  Wim Gentenaar              Weesp                 1964    12e M10       45:23  13,221     4:32 
  13   312  Evert Cornelisz            Huizen                1933    13e M10       46:22  12,940     4:38 
  14   392  Boudewijn Schipper         Muiden                1948    14e M10       46:45  12,834     4:40 
  15   327  Maaikel Warnars            Weesp                 1969    15e M10       48:25  12,392     4:50 
  16   378  Bjorn vd Neut              Weesp                 1977    16e M10       48:48  12,295     4:52 
  17   302  Michel Pronk               Weesp                 1966    17e M10       48:53  12,274     4:53 
  18   346  Tycho Muda                 Weesp                 1988    18e M10       49:16  12,179     4:55 
  19   319  Mariska Luth               Weesp                 1970     1e V10       49:22  12,154     4:56 
  20   372  Cornelis Borsch            Weesp                 1951    19e M10       49:25  12,142     4:56 
  21   349  Henk van Eijken            Weesp                 1955    20e M10       49:55  12,020     4:59 
  22   382  Hans Voigt                 Weesp                 1958    21e M10       50:07  11,972     5:00 
  23   384  Cees Schep                 Weesp                 1982    22e M10       50:19  11,924     5:01 
  24   314  Theo Bank                  Amsterdam             1962    23e M10       50:20  11,921     5:02 
  25   329  Hans de Meij               Weesp                 1963    24e M10       50:25  11,901     5:02 
  26   324  Lennard Veerman            Weesp                 1990    25e M10       50:34  11,866     5:03 
  27   395  Remie Jansen               Weesp                 1984    26e M10       50:43  11,830     5:04 
  28   394  Paul van Rutten                                          27e M10       50:46  11,819     5:04 
  29   356  Ron Heijnis                Weesp                 1959    28e M10       51:01  11,761     5:06 
  30   304  Paula van Hulten           Weesp                 1966     2e V10       51:16  11,704     5:07 
  31   315  Sjoerd Bosma               Weesp                 1983    29e M10       51:31  11,647     5:09 
  32   357  Ali Lawal                  Amsterdam             1968    30e M10       51:45  11,594     5:10 
  33   376  Anke van den Bergh         Weesp                 1957     3e V10       51:55  11,557     5:11 
  34   387  Laszlo Kjhazy              Amsterdam             1964    31e M10       52:06  11,516     5:12 
  35   348  Vincent Muda               Weesp                 1988    32e M10       52:57  11,331     5:17 
  36   373  Leo Klijn                  Weesp                 1958    33e M10       53:00  11,321     5:18 
  37   317  Tjebbe Bosma               Weesp                 1950    34e M10       53:10  11,285     5:19 
  38   368  Marco Pluijm               Weesp                 1966    35e M10       53:16  11,264     5:19 
  39   375  Ben Schoordijk             Nederhorst den Berg   1940    36e M10       53:20  11,250     5:20 
  40   307  Jos Beukeboom              Weesp                 1960    37e M10       53:22  11,243     5:20 
  41   354  Eefke Vermeulen            Amstelveen            1952     4e V10       53:35  11,198     5:21 
  42   360  Robert van de Wetering     Almere                1964    38e M10       53:41  11,177     5:22 
  43   330  Bas Singeling              Weesp                 1976    39e M10       54:53  10,932     5:29 
  44   355  Dennis Krommenhoek         Amstelveen            1977    40e M10       55:29  10,814     5:32 
  45   391  Eline den Hollander        Nederhorst den Berg   1965     5e V10       55:58  10,721     5:35 
  46   326  Thomas Recken              Weesp                 1990    41e M10       56:07  10,692     5:36 
  47   385  Pieter Reemers             Amsterdam             1921    42e M10       56:09  10,686     5:36 
  48   386  Niels van de Griend        Weesp                 1962    43e M10       56:16  10,664     5:37 
  49   389  Rian Harmsen               Amsterdam             1972     6e V10       56:45  10,573     5:40 
  50   344  Maarten Bordewijk          Weesp                 1968    44e M10       56:58  10,532     5:41 
  51   347  Wouter de Wildt            Weesp                 1989    45e M10       57:20  10,465     5:44 
  52   358  Dirk Buursma               Weesp                 1970    46e M10       57:29  10,438     5:44 
  53   305  Rudy Groenhart             Amsterdam             1949    47e M10       57:31  10,432     5:45 
  54   336  Daan Visscher              Weesp                 1988    48e M10       57:43  10,396     5:46 
  55   367  Eric Pluijm                Weesp                 1961    49e M10       57:44  10,393     5:46 
  56   388  Henk Plet                  Amsterdam             1968    50e M10       59:16  10,124     5:55 
  57   370  Bert Slot                  Blaricum              1965    51e M10       59:40  10,056     5:58 
  58   345  Paul Lewin                 Weesp                 1956    52e M10     1:00:10   9,972     6:01 
  59   353  Chris Steenvoorden         Kortenhoef            1949    53e M10     1:00:20   9,945     6:02 
  60   341  Victor Ferrero             Weesp                 1946    54e M10     1:00:26   9,928     6:02 
  61   364  Anouk Ferrero              Hilversum             1973     7e V10     1:00:28   9,923     6:02 
  62   390  Jacques Renooij            Amsterdam             1961    55e M10     1:00:30   9,917     6:03 
  63   338  Fleur Cregten              Amsterdam             1971     8e V10     1:00:33   9,909     6:03 
  64   301  Jeanette Gazzah            Alkmaar               1972     9e V10     1:00:45   9,877     6:04 
  65   306  R.S. van Aalst             Amsterdam Z.O.        1937    56e M10     1:01:12   9,804     6:07 
  66   309  Dik Ruiter                 Almere                1950    57e M10     1:01:30   9,756     6:09 
  67   308  Petra Baeten               Weesp                 1963    10e V10     1:02:28   9,605     6:14 
  68   363  Peter Galesloot            Weesp                         58e M10     1:02:33   9,592     6:15 
  69   365  Ike Christoffel            Weesp                 1959    59e M10     1:02:48   9,554     6:16 
  70   300  Elisabeth Blok             Huizen                1991    11e V10     1:02:59   9,526     6:17 
  71   393  Jurriaan Brandsma          Landsmeer                     60e M10     1:03:12   9,494     6:19 
  72   322  Ellen Poederbach           Amsterdam             1952    12e V10     1:03:38   9,429     6:21 
  73   374  Gert van Tienen            Bussum                1963    61e M10     1:03:58   9,380     6:23 
  74   350  Annemieke Belien           Nederhorst den Berg   1963    13e V10     1:04:15   9,339     6:25 
  75   377  Willem Elsnerus            Amsterdam ZO          1957    62e M10     1:04:24   9,317     6:26 
  76   381  Gerry Middendorff          Weesp                         63e M10     1:04:33   9,295     6:27 
  77   321  Ingrid Seegers             Weesp                 1958    14e V10     1:07:03   8,949     6:42 
  78   396  Jamie Konicks              Weesp                 1984    64e M10     1:07:12   8,929     6:43 
  79   397  Mike Jansen                Weesp                 1987    65e M10     1:07:28   8,893     6:44 
  80   380  Ria Kloosterman            Diemen                1956    15e V10     1:08:31   8,757     6:51 
  81   342  Frans Tikkemeijer          Almere                1958    66e M10     1:08:32   8,755     6:51 
  82   310  Simon Zoutendijk           Bussum                1943    67e M10     1:10:25   8,521     7:02 
  83   366  Andre Verheul              Weesp                 1968    68e M10     1:12:31   8,274     7:15 
  84   379  Ernesto Becker             Bussum                1970    69e M10     1:13:47   8,132     7:22 
  85   318  Nicole Jonker              Weesp                 1982    16e V10     1:19:55   7,508     7:59 
  86   352  Koen Beenken               Weesp                 1961    70e M10     3:09:36   3,165    18:57