Uitslagen 5km

Uitslagen 5km2010-12-12T10:50:20+00:00
Plts  StNr  Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
----  ----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ----- -----  --------  ------  -------
   1   550  Rob Fecken                 Gravenland            1975     1e M5        21:40  13,846     4:20 
   2   525  Jeroen Brieffies           Weesp                 1969     2e M5        22:07  13,564     4:25 
   3   539  Cornel van den Bosch       Abcoude               1967     3e M5        22:12  13,514     4:26 
   4   505  Jelmo Bonomo               Almere                1967     4e M5        23:16  12,894     4:39 
   5   547  Albert Callenbach          Almere                1964     5e M5        25:06  11,952     5:01 
   6   531  Daan Hagenstein            Weesp                 1992     6e M5        26:40  11,250     5:20 
   7   501  Helmut Ravenhorst          Hilversum             1973     7e M5        26:42  11,236     5:20 
   8   532  Jim Hagenstein             Weesp                 1961     8e M5        26:47  11,201     5:21 
   9   537  Jos van Aken               Muiderberg            1955     9e M5        27:11  11,036     5:26 
  10   538  Pita Hoogendoorn           Weesp                 1960     1e V5        27:18  10,989     5:27 
  11   526  Johan Moojen               Amsterdam             1978    10e M5        27:26  10,936     5:29 
  12   542  Karel Voigt                Weesp                 1992    11e M5        27:53  10,759     5:34 
  13   540  Jose Beira                 Zaandijk              1959    12e M5        28:05  10,682     5:37 
  14   541  J.Beira                    Zaandam               1955    13e M5        28:08  10,664     5:37 
  15   509  Frank Wester               Weesp                 1963    14e M5        28:27  10,545     5:41 
  16   546  Annet Schipper             Muiden                1992     2e V5        29:02  10,333     5:48 
  17   523  Arie van Houten            Nederhorst den Berg   1936    15e M5        29:45  10,084     5:57 
  18   513  Remco Kramer               Weesp                 1972    16e M5        30:37   9,799     6:07 
  19   507  A. v. Kooij                Weesp                 1938    17e M5        31:49   9,429     6:21 
  20   503  Mario van der Stam         Almere                1959    18e M5        32:44   9,165     6:32 
  21   529  W. Galesloot Handjes       Weesp                 1952     3e V5        33:07   9,059     6:37 
  22   511  Rob Smit                   Weesp                 1959    19e M5        33:14   9,027     6:38 
  23   545  Charlotte Fellinger        Weesp                 1988     4e V5        33:46   8,885     6:45 
  24   520  Tim Bunnik                 Weesp                 1990    20e M5        33:53   8,854     6:46 
  25   543  Ans de Leeuw               Weesp                 1949     5e V5        34:00   8,824     6:48 
  26   533  Remco van Thienen          Bussum                1988    21e M5        34:20   8,738     6:52 
  27   528  Max Jilderda               Weesp                 1993    22e M5        34:34   8,679     6:54 
  28   548  Margriet Zwier             Landsmeer                      6e V5        34:47   8,625     6:57 
  29   549  Jeroen Vendrig                                           23e M5        34:51   8,608     6:58 
  30   518  Arlene Hodge               Weesp                 1959     7e V5        34:55   8,592     6:59 
  31   527  Monique Jilderda           Weesp                 1961     8e V5        34:57   8,584     6:59 
  32   502  Marie Louise Geertsen      Weesp                 1959     9e V5        34:58   8,580     6:59 
  33   544  Monique Fellinger          Weesp                 1958    10e V5        35:13   8,519     7:02 
  34   514  Hans Bergh                 Hilversum             1954    24e M5        35:37   8,423     7:07 
  35   524  Marianne de Meij           Weesp                 1962    11e V5        37:26   8,014     7:29 
  36   522  Mark Bunnik                Weesp                 1992    25e M5        37:43   7,954     7:32 
  37   506  Marjolijn v. Kooij         Weesp                 1972    12e V5        38:03   7,884     7:36 
  38   500  Abid Eddady                Amsterdam             1973    26e M5        39:02   7,686     7:48 
  39   512  Anneke Monteban            Almere                1956    13e V5        40:34   7,395     8:06 
  40   515  Bertus van Loenen          Hilversum             1926    27e M5        42:51   7,001     8:34 
  41   536  Linda Elsnerus             Amsterdam ZO          1957    14e V5        43:20   6,923     8:40 
  42   534  Kim van der Laan           Weesp                 1977    15e V5        43:27   6,904     8:41 
  43   535  J.vd Laan                  Weesp                 1947    28e M5        43:29   6,899     8:41 
  44   530  Rob Christoffel            Driemond              1951    29e M5        43:45   6,857     8:45