Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T11:11:23+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Tijd
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- --------
      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Gerard van Rijn        63 Phanos                1:17:25
    2 Martijn Boot           77 Almere '81            1:19:29
    3 Walter Pennekamp       64 Bussum                1:21:31
    4 Ruud van den Broek     60 GAC Hilversum         1:23:09
    5 Ronald op der Heijde   67 AV '23                1:23:46
    6 Jeroen van Geelen      65 GAC Hilversum         1:25:00
    7 Chris Borsch           63 TTW                   1:25:28
    8 Arend Hollebeek        61 TTW                   1:26:29
    9 Ashok Jodha            59 Amsterdam             1:27:04
   10 Klaas Abrahams         52 Veteranen Nederland   1:27:23
   11 Chiel Kok              55 NSL                   1:28:30
   12 Ray van Kesteren       54 Weesp                 1:31:14
   13 Jacques van Alphen     58 TTW                   1:32:18
   14 Bram Kroep             71 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:34:57
   15 Dennis Stroombergen    72 Amsterdam             1:35:53
   16 Jonathan Verheul       79 Weesp                 1:36:22
   17 Roelant Horree         66 Weesp                 1:37:27
   18 Dick Bakker            61 Gouda                 1:38:55
   19 Herbert Sandelowsky    47 Eemnes                1:40:23
   20 Tom Weppnez            63 Almere                1:40:27
   21 Henk van Eijken        55 TTW                   1:40:28
   22 Wiebe Kamphuis         63 Nigtevecht            1:40:41
   23 Marc van Houten        63 Baarn                 1:41:00
   24 Geer Haas                 TTW                   1:41:28
   25 Adri van Tilburg       49 TTW                   1:41:30
   26 Bart-Jan Horree        57 Amsterdam             1:42:10
   27 Hans Veldman           65 Utrecht               1:42:52
   28 Wim Hafkamp            53 AV '23                1:43:13
   29 Nan vd Berg            58 AKU                   1:43:45
   30 Hendrik Jan Eijpe      66 Bussum                1:44:44
   31 Marcel Verhoeven       65 Amsterdam             1:45:08
   32 Anton Renshoff         54 Almere                1:45:21
   33 Mark Meuleman          62 Amsterdam             1:45:35
   34 Steven Speek           71 Amsterdam             1:45:36
   35 Toine vd Berg          65 Hoofddorp             1:45:58
   36 Frans van Vliet        65 Diemen                1:46:56
   37 Rutwin Goris           69 Kortenhoef            1:47:09
   38 Martin Blankendaal     73 Amsterdam             1:47:10
   39 Tom Rozenburg          73 Loopservice Nederlan  1:48:11
   40 Mark Klijs             70 Hilversum             1:48:43
   41 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:49:43
   42 Richard Bekema         67 Haarlem               1:49:55
   43 Bart Haas                 TTW                   1:51:05
   44 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 1:52:23
   45 Reinout Koperdraai     54 AV '23                1:53:47
   46 Evert v Hellenberg Hob 60 's-Gravenhage         1:55:15
   47 Robert Bartstra        63 's-Gravenhage         1:55:22
   48 Bonne Datema           70 Weesp                 1:57:36
   49 Theo Vrolijks          54 Weesp                 1:57:59
   50 Maarten Breggeman      92 AKU                   2:03:08
   51 Willem Offerhaus       61 's-Gravenhage         2:03:37
   52 Ton Walison            50 Loopservice Nederlan  2:04:45
   53 Michiel van de Graaff  58 's-Gravenhage         2:07:54

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Jacomien Bakker        70 Amsterdam             1:47:19
    2 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                   1:47:23
    3 Petra Meijer           71 Nederhorst den Berg   1:48:41
    4 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 TTW                   1:50:27
    5 Miranda Baars          73 Nederhorst den Berg   1:50:56
    6 Dorine Offerhaus       62 's-Gravenhage         1:55:14
    7 Elisabeth vd Berg      58 AKU                   2:03:07

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Reinier de Wit         65 Amsterdam               58:32
    2 Harry van 't Veld      61 Nijkerk Gld           1:00:10
    3 Erik vd Voort          71 Loopgroep PK          1:05:18
    4 Bert Bramer            64 Culemborg             1:09:21
    5 Yvo Hollman            72 Rotterdam             1:10:29
    6 Henk de Groot          60 Weesp                 1:11:37
    7 Ton Streep             54 Amsterdam             1:12:22
    8 Jack van de Wal        69 Alkmaar               1:12:32
    9 Jan Keurs              47 GAC Hilversum         1:14:17
   10 Willem van Schouten    63 Almere                1:15:13
   11 Rik Luchies            63 Abcoude               1:15:55
   12 Wijnand Wortelboer     59 Amsterdam             1:16:05
   13 Mark vd Oudenrijn      62 GAC Hilversum         1:16:13
   14 Jos van Aken           55 Muiderberg            1:17:57
   15 Piet Smeekes           54 Weesp                 1:17:59
   16 Gijs van Rijn          66 Ankeveen              1:18:38
   17 Jorrit Nijssen         68 GAC Hilversum         1:18:43
   18 Johan den Blanken      56 Loopservice Nederlan  1:19:08
   19 Rob Groot              49 Zaandam               1:20:23
   20 Wimpie de Jong         51 Ankeveen              1:20:32
   21 Klaas Jorritsma        47 Diemen                1:20:33
   22 Ton Flierman           55 Hilversum             1:21:14
   23 Hans Voigt             58 Weesp                 1:21:16
   24 Nico Blom              44 Nederhorst den Berg   1:24:38
   25 Ruud Gielen            57 GAC Hilversum         1:26:44
   26 Barry Meruma           62 Landsmeer             1:27:16
   27 Wim Roborgh            57 Weesp                 1:28:05
   28 Dik Ruiter             50 Almere                1:29:51
   29 Sjoerd Bekema          39 Haarlem               1:30:43
   30 Ton Boomgaard          61 Naarden               1:30:44
   31 Jan van Dongen         44 Ankeveen              1:32:27
   32 Chris Blüm             52 TTW                   1:33:25
   33 Paul Lewin             56 Weesp                 2:05:47

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Klaartje Groot         77 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:11:31
    2 Chantal Goldman        74 Alkmaar               1:12:31
    3 Riky Prins-Voortman    47 TTW                   1:15:24
    4 Lonneke Donders        69 Amsterdam             1:16:42
    5 Wilma Groen            62 AV Monnickendam       1:17:27
    6 Sjouk Vernooy          58 Amstelveen            1:21:52
    7 Carola Franken         57 Leerdam               1:22:28
    8 Merel Uilerwaal        79 Amsterdam             1:24:46
    9 A. Pruimboom           58 Weesp                 1:25:56
   10 Jolanda de Heus        61 GAC Hilversum         1:26:44
   11 Marianne de Jong       73 Amsterdam             1:27:15
   12 Erie Uiterwaal         47 Abcoude               1:30:42
   13 Ariette Uiterwaal      76 Amsterdam             1:33:27

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Reinier Nagel          82 Loopgroep PK            36:05
    2 Barry Dooper           72 TTW                     37:37
    3 Carlo Groot            66 Naarden                 38:58
    4 Henk-Jan Grimbergen    77 Delft                   39:57
    5 Cornel vd Bosch        67 TTW                     40:46
    6 Dick Nijland           58 AV '23                  41:15
    7 Rob Fecken             75 's-Graveland            41:28
    8 Hein Gregten           69 's-Gravenhage           41:53
    9 Frank de Groot         83 Weesp                   41:59
   10 David Westdorp         75 Almere                  42:02
   11 Nico van de Gender     46 Weesp                   42:09
   12 Olav Dijst             72 Weesp                   42:28
   13 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                     42:32
   14 Mark van Tol           66 Bussum                  42:34
   15 Auke de Schipper       55 Hilversum               42:50
   16 Barry den Boer         75 Weesp                   43:22
   17 Robert Flierman           Hilversum               43:43
   18 Martijn Boss           70 Utrecht                 43:51
   19 Rik Sluijter           65 's-Graveland            44:06
   20 Nico Pronk             69 Weesp                   44:18
   21 Rob de Boer            60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      44:31
   22 Jaap van Beek          62 Atos                    44:37
   23 Victor Ferrero         46 TTW                     44:48
   24 Paul Wiering           56 AV '23                  45:10
   25 Jan vd Manden          65 Weesp                   45:34
   26 Wieger vd Bos          60 Weesp                   45:58
   27 Maarten Bos            66 Zaandam                 46:01
   28 Theo Andriessen        70 Kortenhoef              46:13
   29 Pieter Petiet          61 Hilversum               46:22
   30 André van Zaane        62 Zaandam                 46:27
   31 Dirk Kop               59 Amersfoort              46:51
   32 Andrej van der Zee     74 Amsterdam               47:24
   33 Andre Tellier          62 Kortenhoef              47:30
   34 Theo Bauk              62 Atos                    47:46
   35 Timo Jonker            78 Weesp                   48:02
   36 Theo van Treeck        64 Amsterdam               48:05
   37 Arie Schneider         57 Almere                  48:07
   38 Eric vd Heijden        63 Nederhorst den Berg     48:13
   39 Rene van Treeck        65 Amsterdam               48:15
   40 Frank van den Gelder   56 Weesp                   48:24
   41 Hans de Meij           63 Weesp                   48:29
   42 H. Keijzer             46 Amsterdam Zuidoost      48:36
   43 Henk van Huisstede     60 Nederhorst den Berg     48:39
   44 Maaikel Warnars        69 Weesp                   48:42
   45 Evert Nagel            70 Weesp                   48:44
   46 Hans Stelling          44 Muiden                  48:47
   47 Hans van der Noorbaa   61 Naarden                 48:57
   48 Ype van der Brug       61 Weesp                   48:59
   49 Gerard de Groot        43 Veteranen Nederland     49:04
   50 Frans Gieling          53 Muiden                  49:25
   51 Gerard van Dijk        39 TTW                     49:26
   52 Remie Jansen           84 Weesp                   49:45
   53 Bjorn Paree            79 AV Aalsmeer             49:51
   54 Frank de Vries         62 Amsterdam Zuidoost      50:22
   55 Aebe Aalbers           63 Weesp                   50:25
   56 Ton de Jong            55 Weesp                   50:34
   57 Leo Verwey             60 Weesp                   50:36
   58 Marc Vrijhoef          77 Weesp                   50:41
   59 Eric van Dijk          65 Weesp                   51:07
   60 Gerard Regenboog       65 Amsterdam               51:10
   61 Paul van de Water      53 Almere                  51:12
   62 Joost Oorthuizen       65 TTW                     51:14
   63 Lennard Veerman        90 Weesp                   51:16
   64 M. Pronk               66 Weesp                   51:26
   65 Lambrecht van Eekelen  76 Almere                  51:33
   66 Marc de Vries          66 Weesp                   51:36
   67 A. Sierkstra           63 Weesp                   51:41
   68 Niels van de Griend    62 Weesp                   51:50
   69 Barry Dillwaard        71 Uitgeest                51:53
   70 Peter Daniels          55 TTW                     52:00
   71 Rolf Zwart             46 Weesp                   52:01
   72 Chris Steenvoorden     49 Kortenhoef              52:02
   73 Jacques Renooij        61 TTW                     52:04
   74 Cor Lammers            54 Culemborg               52:16
   75 Sjors Peerdeman        72 Almere                  52:18
   76 Jacob Meijers          56 Nederhorst den Berg     52:22
   77 Jan Stoeltie           80 Blaricum                52:23
   78 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   52:29
   79 Piet van Rooij         66 TTW                     52:53
   80 Henny Kerkhof          62 Almere                  52:54
   81 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   53:04
   82 Thomas Reckel          90 Weesp                   53:07
   83 Martin Maters          65 Weesp                   53:40
   84 Maarten vd Veer        36 Muiderberg              54:29
   85 Nico Busker            64 Almere                  54:44
   86 Steven Poolman         52 Almere                  54:47
   87 Mike Jansen            87 Weesp                   55:00
   88 R. Kroon               59 Weesp                   55:18
   89 M van Manen            62 Weesp                   55:54
   90 Karel Voigt            92 Weesp                   56:00
   91 Alwin Beumer           92 Weesp                   56:00
   92 Ron Buisman            60 GAC Hilversum           56:22
   93 Walewijn de Vaal       75 Amsterdam               56:59
   94 Peter van Zwieten      61 Weesp                   57:03
   95 Peter Galesloot        51 Weesp                   57:16
   96 Bastiaan Teune         74 Amsterdam               58:06
   97 Ton Verhoef            52 Weesp                   58:14
   98 Robert vd Veen         51 Huizen                  58:23
   99 Guido van den Heuvel   82 Weesp                   58:25
  100 Joop Ypma              51 Weesp                   58:27
  101 Simon Berdenis         68 Amersfoort              58:50
  102 Henk Meyer             54 Muiden                  59:31
  103 Hans Lekkerkerker      83 Weesp                   59:35
  104 Pieter Stets           46 Utrecht                 59:38
  105 Errol Anijs            54 Almere                1:01:36
  106 Michael Schoevaart     53 Bussum                1:02:12
  107 Marcel van Vliet       66 Muiderberg            1:03:05
  108 Bert Dijkstra          62 Muiderberg            1:03:07
  109 Jeroen Geurtsen        70 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:05:13
  110 Martin Balder          64 Nederhorst den Berg   1:07:01
  111 Ronald Maters          67 Weesp                 1:07:27
  112 Jim Ypma               90 Weesp                 1:08:49
  113 Ronald Ruitenbeek      60 Zuidwal               1:09:54

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Diana Franssen-Franken 65 Nigtevecht              47:04
    2 Joyce van Kooten       77 Weesp                   47:08
    3 Marianne Kwak          64 TTW                     49:55
    4 Marlies Galesloot      81 Weesp                   50:48
    5 Eefke Steenvoorden     52 Phanos                  52:02
    6 Mirjam Houtop          72 Nederhorst den Berg     53:23
    7 Ellas Spaans           67 GAC Hilversum           53:47
    8 Geline Mecking         61 AV '23                  54:02
    9 Bastiana van Zutphen   65 Hellas                  55:15
   10 Mirjam van de Donk     77 Amsterdam               55:24
   11 Monique van Dorsien    58 Harmelen                55:28
   12 Maryvonne van den Berg 83 TTW                     56:30
   13 Janine Gieling         57 Muiden                  56:47
   14 Willianne van Diest    57 Amsterdam Zuidoost      56:56
   15 Anne Hoogeveen         77 Amsterdam               57:01
   16 Petra Heuts            79 Weesp                   57:06
   17 Brigitte Both          75 TTW                     57:19
   18 Lucie Jacobs           67 TTW                     58:34
   19 Ans de Jong            59 Weesp                   58:54
   20 Sandra Tax             71 Zaandam                 58:58
   21 Moniek Vossenaar       61 's-Gravenhage           59:28
   22 Coby van Steeg         50 Blaricum                59:32
   23 Ingrid Seegers         58 TTW                     59:42
   24 Annelies Sijmons       63 TTW                     59:43
   25 Constance van Kesteren 54 Weesp                   59:54
   26 Marie-Louise Geertsen  59 Weesp                 1:00:15
   27 Letty Brandt           63 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:00:17
   28 Karen Verhoef          69 Utrecht               1:00:36
   29 Janet Overeem          62 TTW                   1:00:46
   30 Hester Pronk           78 Weesp                 1:01:50
   31 Nel van Dijk           43 TTW                   1:02:03
   32 Caron Wagemans         70 Weesp                 1:03:56
   33 Monique Fellinger      58 TTW                   1:04:36
   34 Esther van Wegen       76 TTW                   1:05:03
   35 Charlotte Menting      76 Amsterdam             1:06:34
   36 Michelle van Beusichem 66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:06:35
   37 Judith Koops           67 Nederhorst den Berg   1:07:01
   38 Judy Ruiter            74 Nederhorst den Berg   1:07:09
   39 Yvonne Elshaf          55 Muiden                1:07:37
   40 Samantha van der Haar  70 Blaricum              1:07:59
   41 Mireille Rozestraten   67 Huizen                1:09:04
   42 Wendy Timmermans       83 Zuidwal               1:09:54
   43 Annie van Rossum       54 Veteranen Nederland   1:16:20

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Khalil Benchaabane     90 Atos                    18:48
    2 Alexander Hodge        88 Weesp                   19:04
    3 Nils Lok               88 Weesp                   19:44
    4 Achmed Zamaray         92 Weesp                   19:50
    5 Rens Veerman           66 KAV Holland             19:56
    6 Lars Lok               88 Weesp                   19:58
    7 Dirk Buursma           70 TTW                     20:58
    8 Thijs Lammers          89 Culemborg               21:19
    9 Dirk Post              62 Nijkerk                 21:23
   10 Erik Prillevitz        67 Huizen                  21:51
   11 Sander Geertsma        66 Weesp                   22:24
   12 Harry Honselaar           Amsterdam               22:37
   13 Paul Vrijhoef          74 Hoorn Nh                22:51
   14 Arnoud Beeris          90 Huis ter Heide Ut       23:38
   15 Rens Bieze             94 Weesp                   23:38
   16 Hidde Bieze            94 Weesp                   23:39
   17 Chris Roland Holst     66 Bussum                  24:06
   18 Kamal Shirbaz          91 Weesp                   24:22
   19 Kaikan Shirbaz         86 Weesp                   24:23
   20 Dwight Levi            90 Weesp                   24:24
   21 Remco van Thienen      88 Bussum                  24:37
   22 Rik de Jager           65 Naarden                 24:54
   23 Jan Reland Timmel         Laren Nh                25:30
   24 Gert van Thienen       63 GAC Hilversum           25:35
   25 Martijn Loenen         73 Almere                  27:13
   26 Adma Sufi Sheikh       91 Naarden                 27:25
   27 Pieter Volker          68 Bussum                  27:26
   28 Ludmil Minkov          67 Weesp                   27:27
   29 Maarten vd Noordaa     92 Naarden                 28:03
   30 Maarten van Beek       92 Muiden                  28:15
   31 Henk Bieze             58 Weesp                   28:21
   32 Tim Bunnik             90 Weesp                   28:32
   33 Mohamed Azouz          91 Weesp                   29:54
   34 Arjen de Vrijer        52 Amsterdam Zuidoost      30:00
   35 Otto Planten           64 Alphen aan den Rijn     32:35
   36 Dennis van der Manden  94 Weesp                   40:07
   37 Tim Oenang             90 Weesp                   53:22

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Christine Toonstra     66 TTW                     20:21
    2 Irene Tesink           83 Nederhorst den Berg     21:38
    3 Rachel de Groot        75 Loopgroep PK            22:25
    4 Marjolein Blaauboer    81 Maarssen                22:37
    5 Edith Maat             54 Amsterdam Zuidoost      23:28
    6 Marloes Steenhuisen    93 GAC Hilversum           24:38
    7 Loes de Haan           48 Phanos                  25:04
    8 Angelique van Tilburg  80 Weesp                   25:09
    9 Petra Lammers          60 Culemborg               26:41
   10 Femke Bosma            81 Weesp                   27:07
   11 Odette Exel            67 TTW                     27:11
   12 Arleen Hodge           59 Weesp                   27:19
   13 Cardien Wesselman      62 Weesp                   27:20
   14 Ans de Leeuw           49 Weesp                   27:47
   15 Charlotte Fellinger    88 TTW                     27:49
   16 Siri de Vrijer         94 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:58
   17 Danielle Teerhuis      93 Weesp                   38:04

      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Ayoub Benchaabane      92 Atos                     9:28
    2 Jesper de Groot        91 Weesp                   10:46
    3 Roy Smeekes            94 Weesp                   11:29
    4 Rick Post              95 Nijkerk                 11:30
    5 Sjoerd Haas            94 GAC Hilversum           12:00
    6 Bjorn Bockweg          90 Weesp                   13:41
    7 Brent Smeekes          92 Weesp                   13:46
    8 Anthony Hodge          93 Weesp                   14:51
    9 Thomas van der Manden  97 Weesp                   16:26
   10 Pim Beenken            97 Weesp                   16:45
   11 Koen Beenken           61 TTW                     16:57
   12 Leo Smeekes            61 TTW                     17:08
   13 Jordi Gompelman        96 Weesp                   18:07
   14 Wim Gompelman          60 TTW                     18:08
   15 Jerrel Gompelman       98 Weesp                   19:00
   16 Rendolf van Hoof       60 GAC Hilversum           36:29

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Lotte Krause           92 AKU                     10:03
    2 Anna Hollebeek         93 Weesp                   11:32
    3 Dorien Admiraal        91 Weesp                   12:23
    4 Gilke Loos Portengen   92 Weesp                   13:27
    5 Amber Verweij          94 Weesp                   14:05
    6 Diewertje van Kesteren 95 Weesp                   15:02
    7 Rachel Sandar          87 Weesp                   15:31
    8 Iris Haas              96 GAC Hilversum           15:43
    9 Gina Beekelaar         60 Weesp                   16:10
   10 Manon Lewin            95 Weesp                   16:12
   11 Linda van der Manden   70 Weesp                   16:28
   12 J. Molkenboer          77 Weesp                   16:52
   13 Georgina Smeekes       98 Weesp                   17:05
   14 Jeanette Gompelman     63 TTW                     19:05
   15 Jamma Grijpink         96 Weesp                   19:17
   16 Rowan de Meij          94 Weesp                   19:25
   17 Marianne de Meij       62 Weesp                   19:26
   18 Saskia Levi            92 Weesp                   19:53
   19 Benthe Grijpink        98 Weesp                   31:52
   20 Maud Grijpink          00 Weesp                   32:09
   21 M. Portengen           66 Weesp                   32:14