Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T11:08:23+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1    161  Reinier de Wit             Amsterdam             1965      1e M15       58:32  15,376     3:54 
    2    157  Harry van 't Veld          Nijkerk Gld           1961      2e M15     1:00:10  14,958     4:00 
    3    167  Erik vd Voort              Loopgroep PK          1971      3e M15     1:05:18  13,783     4:21 
    4    180  Bert Bramer                Culemborg             1964      4e M15     1:09:21  12,978     4:37 
    5    197  Yvo Hollman                Rotterdam             1972      5e M15     1:10:29  12,769     4:41 
    6    198  Klaartje Groot             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1977      1e V15     1:11:31  12,584     4:46 *
    7    182  Henk de Groot              Weesp                 1960      6e M15     1:11:37  12,567     4:46 
    8    173  Ton Streep                 Amsterdam             1954      7e M15     1:12:22  12,437     4:49 
    9    179  Chantal Goldman            Alkmaar               1974      2e V15     1:12:31  12,411     4:50 
   10    178  Jack van de Wal            Alkmaar               1969      8e M15     1:12:32  12,408     4:50 
   11    193  Jan Keurs                  GAC Hilversum         1947      9e M15     1:14:17  12,116     4:57 
   12    160  Willem van Schouten        Almere                1963     10e M15     1:15:13  11,965     5:00 
   13    153  Riky Prins-Voortman        TTW                   1947      3e V15     1:15:24  11,936     5:01 
   14    181  Rik Luchies                Abcoude               1963     11e M15     1:15:55  11,855     5:03 
   15    166  Wijnand Wortelboer         Amsterdam             1959     12e M15     1:16:05  11,829     5:04 
   16    175  Mark vd Oudenrijn          GAC Hilversum         1962     13e M15     1:16:13  11,808     5:04 
   17    183  Lonneke Donders            Amsterdam             1969      4e V15     1:16:42  11,734     5:06 
   18    177  Wilma Groen                AV Monnickendam       1962      5e V15     1:17:27  11,620     5:09 
   19    184  Jos van Aken               Muiderberg            1955     14e M15     1:17:57  11,546     5:11 
   20    171  Piet Smeekes               Weesp                 1954     15e M15     1:17:59  11,541     5:11 
   21    187  Gijs van Rijn              Ankeveen              1966     16e M15     1:18:38  11,446     5:14 
   22    159  Jorrit Nijssen             GAC Hilversum         1968     17e M15     1:18:43  11,433     5:14 
   23    190  Johan den Blanken          Loopservice Nederlan  1956     18e M15     1:19:08  11,373     5:16 
   24    202  Rob Groot                  Zaandam               1949     19e M15     1:20:23  11,196     5:21 
   25    189  Wimpie de Jong             Ankeveen              1951     20e M15     1:20:32  11,175     5:22 
   26    196  Klaas Jorritsma            Diemen                1947     21e M15     1:20:33  11,173     5:22 
   27    185  Ton Flierman               Hilversum             1955     22e M15     1:21:14  11,079     5:24 
   28    199  Hans Voigt                 Weesp                 1958     23e M15     1:21:16  11,075     5:25 
   29    152  Sjouk Vernooy              Amstelveen            1958      6e V15     1:21:52  10,993     5:27 
   30    151  Carola Franken             Leerdam               1957      7e V15     1:22:28  10,914     5:29 
   31    168  Nico Blom                  Nederhorst den Berg   1944     24e M15     1:24:38  10,634     5:38 
   32    188  Merel Uilerwaal            Amsterdam             1979      8e V15     1:24:46  10,617     5:39 
   33    164  A. Pruimboom               Weesp                 1958      9e V15     1:25:56  10,473     5:43 
   34    170  Jolanda de Heus            GAC Hilversum         1961     10e V15     1:26:44  10,377     5:46 
   35    169  Ruud Gielen                GAC Hilversum         1957     25e M15     1:26:44  10,377     5:46 
   36    154  Marianne de Jong           Amsterdam             1973     11e V15     1:27:15  10,315     5:49 
   37    155  Barry Meruma               Landsmeer             1962     26e M15     1:27:16  10,313     5:49 
   38    200  Wim Roborgh                Weesp                 1957     27e M15     1:28:05  10,218     5:52 
   39    172  Dik Ruiter                 Almere                1950     28e M15     1:29:51  10,017     5:59 
   40    192  Erie Uiterwaal             Abcoude               1947     12e V15     1:30:42   9,923     6:02 
   41    195  Sjoerd Bekema              Haarlem               1939     29e M15     1:30:43   9,921     6:02 
   42    201  Ton Boomgaard              Naarden               1961     30e M15     1:30:44   9,919     6:02 
   43    186  Jan van Dongen             Ankeveen              1944     31e M15     1:32:27   9,735     6:09 
   44    158  Chris Blüm                 TTW                   1952     32e M15     1:33:25   9,634     6:13 
   45    191  Ariette Uiterwaal          Amsterdam             1976     13e V15     1:33:27   9,631     6:13 
   46    165  Paul Lewin                 Weesp                 1956     33e M15     2:05:47   7,155     8:23