Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:55:17+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Tijd      Km/Uur  Tijd/Km
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  --------  ------  -------
    1     29  Gerard van Rijn            Phanos                1963      1e M21     1:17:25  16,349     3:40 
    2     26  Martijn Boot               Almere '81            1977      2e M21     1:19:29  15,924     3:46 
    3     51  Walter Pennekamp           Bussum                1964      3e M21     1:21:31  15,527     3:51 
    4     52  Ruud van den Broek         GAC Hilversum         1960      4e M21     1:23:09  15,222     3:56 
    5     62  Ronald op der Heijde       AV '23                1967      5e M21     1:23:46  15,110     3:58 
    6     38  Jeroen van Geelen          GAC Hilversum         1965      6e M21     1:25:00  14,891     4:01 
    7     46  Chris Borsch               TTW                   1963      7e M21     1:25:28  14,809     4:03 
    8     34  Arend Hollebeek            TTW                   1961      8e M21     1:26:29  14,635     4:05 
    9     19  Ashok Jodha                Amsterdam             1959      9e M21     1:27:04  14,537     4:07 
   10     32  Klaas Abrahams             Veteranen Nederland   1952     10e M21     1:27:23  14,484     4:08 
   11     21  Chiel Kok                  NSL                   1955     11e M21     1:28:30  14,302     4:11 
   12     45  Ray van Kesteren           Weesp                 1954     12e M21     1:31:14  13,873     4:19 
   13     33  Jacques van Alphen         TTW                   1958     13e M21     1:32:18  13,713     4:22 
   14     43  Bram Kroep                 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1971     14e M21     1:34:57  13,330     4:30 
   15      5  Dennis Stroombergen        Amsterdam             1972     15e M21     1:35:53  13,200     4:32 
   16     18  Jonathan Verheul           Weesp                 1979     16e M21     1:36:22  13,134     4:34 
   17      6  Roelant Horree             Weesp                 1966     17e M21     1:37:27  12,988     4:37 
   18     20  Dick Bakker                Gouda                 1961     18e M21     1:38:55  12,796     4:41 
   19     47  Herbert Sandelowsky        Eemnes                1947     19e M21     1:40:23  12,609     4:45 
   20     63  Tom Weppnez                Almere                1963     20e M21     1:40:27  12,600     4:45 
   21     14  Henk van Eijken            TTW                   1955     21e M21     1:40:28  12,598     4:45 
   22     54  Wiebe Kamphuis             Nigtevecht            1963     22e M21     1:40:41  12,571     4:46 
   23     11  Marc van Houten            Baarn                 1963     23e M21     1:41:00  12,532     4:47 
   24     24  Geer Haas                  TTW                            24e M21     1:41:28  12,474     4:48 
   25     12  Adri van Tilburg           TTW                   1949     25e M21     1:41:30  12,470     4:48 
   26      7  Bart-Jan Horree            Amsterdam             1957     26e M21     1:42:10  12,389     4:50 
   27     53  Hans Veldman               Utrecht               1965     27e M21     1:42:52  12,304     4:52 
   28     30  Wim Hafkamp                AV '23                1953     28e M21     1:43:13  12,263     4:53 
   29     27  Nan vd Berg                AKU                   1958     29e M21     1:43:45  12,200     4:55 
   30     60  Hendrik Jan Eijpe          Bussum                1966     30e M21     1:44:44  12,085     4:57 
   31      4  Marcel Verhoeven           Amsterdam             1965     31e M21     1:45:08  12,039     4:59 
   32     31  Anton Renshoff             Almere                1954     32e M21     1:45:21  12,014     4:59 
   33     40  Mark Meuleman              Amsterdam             1962     33e M21     1:45:35  11,988     5:00 
   34     41  Steven Speek               Amsterdam             1971     34e M21     1:45:36  11,986     5:00 
   35     61  Toine vd Berg              Hoofddorp             1965     35e M21     1:45:58  11,944     5:01 
   36      3  Frans van Vliet            Diemen                1965     36e M21     1:46:56  11,836     5:04 
   37      1  Rutwin Goris               Kortenhoef            1969     37e M21     1:47:09  11,812     5:04 
   38      2  Martin Blankendaal         Amsterdam             1973     38e M21     1:47:10  11,811     5:04 
   39     16  Jacomien Bakker            Amsterdam             1970      1e V21     1:47:19  11,794     5:05 
   40     44  Mariska Luth               TTW                   1970      2e V21     1:47:23  11,787     5:05 
   41     17  Tom Rozenburg              Loopservice Nederlan  1973     39e M21     1:48:11  11,700     5:07 
   42     36  Petra Meijer               Nederhorst den Berg   1971      3e V21     1:48:41  11,646     5:09 
   43     37  Mark Klijs                 Hilversum             1970     40e M21     1:48:43  11,642     5:09 
   44     48  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     41e M21     1:49:43  11,536     5:12 
   45     50  Richard Bekema             Haarlem               1967     42e M21     1:49:55  11,515     5:12 
   46     42  Pita Hoogendoorn           TTW                   1960      4e V21     1:50:27  11,459     5:14 
   47     35  Miranda Baars              Nederhorst den Berg   1973      5e V21     1:50:56  11,410     5:15 
   48     23  Bart Haas                  TTW                            43e M21     1:51:05  11,394     5:15 
   49     15  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     44e M21     1:52:23  11,262     5:19 
   50     39  Reinout Koperdraai         AV '23                1954     45e M21     1:53:47  11,124     5:23 
   51     57  Dorine Offerhaus           's-Gravenhage         1962      6e V21     1:55:14  10,984     5:27 
   52     59  Evert v Hellenberg Hobar   's-Gravenhage         1960     46e M21     1:55:15  10,982     5:27 
   53     56  Robert Bartstra            's-Gravenhage         1963     47e M21     1:55:22  10,971     5:28 
   54     22  Bonne Datema               Weesp                 1970     48e M21     1:57:36  10,763     5:34 
   55     49  Theo Vrolijks              Weesp                 1954     49e M21     1:57:59  10,728     5:35 
   56     25  Elisabeth vd Berg          AKU                   1958      7e V21     2:03:07  10,280     5:50 
   57     28  Maarten Breggeman          AKU                   1942     50e M21     2:03:08  10,279     5:50 
   58     55  Willem Offerhaus           's-Gravenhage         1961     51e M21     2:03:37  10,239     5:51 
   59     10  Ton Walison                Loopservice Nederlan  1950     52e M21     2:04:45  10,146     5:54 
   60     58  Michiel van de Graaff      's-Gravenhage         1958     53e M21     2:07:54   9,896     6:03