Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T12:31:25+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1542  Jan Hendrikse              Veteranen Nederland   1967      1e M15     1:00:26  1:00:24  14,892 
    2   1563  Arnoud Bijlsma             Amsterdam             1973      2e M15     1:01:30  1:01:27  14,634 
    3   1502  Bjorn van der Neut         TTW                   1977      3e M15     1:04:54  1:04:54  13,867 
    4   1567  Jan Loggen                 Ankeveen              1964      4e M15     1:05:35  1:05:32  13,723 
    5   1585  Hans Lampe                 Almere                1964      5e M15     1:06:54  1:06:51  13,453 
    6   1578  Rene Bouwmeester           Zaandam               1961      6e M15     1:07:13  1:07:13  13,390 
    7   1592  Arjen Soet                 Weesp                 1971      7e M15     1:07:53  1:07:42  13,258 
    8   1576  Bram Heikamp               Muiden                1953      8e M15     1:09:33  1:09:30  12,940 
    9   1587  Robin Schonenberg          Zaandam               1973      9e M15     1:10:07  1:10:04  12,836 
   10   1590  Marjolein Sterk            Bussum                1980      1e V15     1:11:47  1:11:39  12,538 
   11   1572  Jan Otsen                  Hoorn Nh              1947     10e M15     1:16:41  1:16:36  11,737 
   12   1564  Bart Haas                  Weesp                 1964     11e M15     1:17:19  1:17:18  11,640 
   13   1579  Reinout Koperdraad         Amsterdam             1954     12e M15     1:17:55  1:17:11  11,551 
   14   1584  Erwin Bijlhouwer           Naarden               1970     13e M15     1:18:33  1:17:41  11,458 
   15   1538  Martijn van Swieten        Maastricht            1977     14e M15     1:19:59  1:18:58  11,252 
   16   1573  Jan Keurs                  GAC Hilversum         1947     15e M15     1:21:47  1:20:50  11,005 
   17   1505  Timo Jonker                Weesp                 1978     16e M15     1:22:45  1:21:34  10,876 
   18   1568  De Feijter                 Nieuw Vennep          1969     17e M15     1:24:04  1:23:18  10,706 
   19   1588  Mans Lunks                 Almere                1961     18e M15     1:24:39  1:24:34  10,632 
   20   1514  Sander Rozenga             Heemskerk             1975     19e M15     1:25:12  1:24:34  10,563 
   21   1548  Ton van der Kroon          Hardloopclub Amsterd  1945     20e M15     1:26:14  1:25:48  10,437 
   22   1586  Loes Terwel                GAC Hilversum         1957      2e V15     1:26:22  1:25:34  10,421 
   23   1530  Cor Vonk                   Nigtevecht            1949     21e M15     1:26:53  1:26:40  10,359 
   24   1577  Jan Zwaan                  BAV                   1938     22e M15     1:27:34  1:27:00  10,278 
   25   1581  Arnold van Velthoven       Loopservice.nl        1949     23e M15     1:29:09  1:28:14  10,095 
   26   1582  Steven Poolman             Almere                1952     24e M15     1:29:14  1:28:22  10,086 
   27   1537  André Steenman             Amsterdam             1974     25e M15     1:30:52  1:29:50   9,905 
   28   1533  Rob Klaassen               Eindhoven             1976     26e M15     1:30:52  1:29:51   9,905 
   29   1541  Bert Wilms                 Weesp                 1955     27e M15     1:31:31  1:31:19   9,834 
   30   1591  Jeanette Gazzah            Loopgroep PK          1972      3e V15     1:32:10  1:31:22   9,765 
   31   1547  Peter Warta                TTW                   1964     28e M15     1:32:57  1:32:40   9,683 
   32   1645  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     29e M15     1:33:09  1:33:00   9,662 
   33   1522  Bart Nijkerk               Amsterdam             1962     30e M15     1:33:12  1:32:29   9,657 
   34   1553  Karin Zwart                Maarssen              1970      4e V15     1:33:51  1:33:36   9,590 
   35   1555  Henny Hesse                Maarssen              1957     31e M15     1:33:51  1:33:35   9,590 
   36   1574  Machteld van Rijsingen     Amsterdam             1980      5e V15     1:36:10  1:35:49   9,359 
   37   1521  Remi Balvers               Muiden                1967     32e M15     1:36:35  1:36:26   9,318 
   38   1506  Klaas Jorritsma            Diemen                1947     33e M15     1:37:09  1:36:10   9,264 
   39   1549  Jan Lammers                Nieuwegein            1954     34e M15     1:37:30  1:36:50   9,231 
   40   1515  Robin Geertsma             Krommenie             1976     35e M15     1:37:33  1:36:54   9,226 
   41   1575  Robert Picauly             Almere                1980     36e M15     1:37:57  1:37:37   9,188 
   42   1527  Karen Marks                Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1966      6e V15     1:38:25  1:37:43   9,145 
   43   1528  Dick de Boer               Huizen                1952     37e M15     1:39:45  1:39:30   9,023 
   44   1571  Jeanette van Riggelen      TTW                   1969      7e V15     1:40:34  1:39:47   8,949 
   45   1580  Gijs Lindenburg            TTW                   1956     38e M15     1:40:34  1:39:47   8,949 
   46   1544  Fidel Vernooy              Utrecht               1955      8e V15     1:41:01  1:40:20   8,909 
   47   1534  Camiel Dobbelaar           Nieuw Vennep          1972     39e M15     1:41:03  1:40:44   8,906 
   48   1583  Lambrecht van Eekelen      Almere                1976     40e M15     1:41:54  1:41:35   8,832 
   49   1561  Petra Noordermeer          Maarssen              1967      9e V15     1:42:40  1:42:27   8,766 
   50   1562  Ronald Veerkamp            Maarssen              1964     41e M15     1:42:40  1:42:29   8,766 
   51   1589  Gaston Hebuterne           Baarn                 1938     42e M15     1:44:16  1:43:44   8,632 
   52   1545  Sjouk Vernooy              Amstelveen            1958     10e V15     1:45:47  1:45:07   8,508 
   53   1593  Michiel Bantenbal          Weesp                 1962     43e M15     1:47:57  1:47:47   8,337 
   54   1539  Guus Verweij               Weesp                 1962     44e M15     1:48:23  1:48:11   8,304 
   55      5  Frans van Kampenhout       Loopservice.nl        1960     45e M15     1:49:12  1:48:22   8,242 
   56   1546  Cor Lammers                Culemborg             1954     46e M15     1:49:39  1:49:00   8,208 
   57   1543  Eelko van den Boogaard     Phoenix               1963     47e M15     1:50:59  1:50:03   8,109 
   58   1504  Madelon ter Kuile          Amsterdam             1957     11e V15     1:51:48  1:51:02   8,050 
   59   1535  Jonne van Rooijen          Geleen                1981     12e V15     1:54:25  1:53:23   7,866 
   60   1532  Sinan Gül                  Alkmaar               1977     48e M15     2:10:08  2:09:08   6,916 
   61   1570  Annie van Rossum           Veteranen Nederland   1954     13e V15     2:17:48  2:17:08   6,531