Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T12:27:58+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    804  Remi Tovar                 De Terp               1993      1e G8J        9:05     9:04  16,514 
    2    705  Fimme vd Brug              De Terp               1995      1e G7J        9:21     9:20  16,043 
    3    634  Jasper Bekema              De Hobbedob           1996      1e G6J        9:26     9:23  15,901 
    4    701  Suleyman Akkan             Jan Woudsmaschool     1993      2e G7J        9:30     9:30  15,789 
    5    717  Tim Jacobs                 De Terp               1995      3e G7J        9:30     9:29  15,789 
    6    624  Jasper Hewitt              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      2e G6J        9:36     9:35  15,625 
    7    706  Jessie Homminga            De Terp               1995      1e G7M        9:41     9:40  15,491 
    8    820  Samir Kuah                 De Hobbedob           1993      2e G8J        9:57     9:51  15,075 
    9    925  Antonio Serra              Weesp                 1958      1e M2.5       9:58     9:57  15,050 
   10    748  Hidde Bieze                De Triangel (Singel)  1994      4e G7J        9:59     9:58  15,025 
   11    743  Reus Bieze                 De Triangel (Singel)  1994      5e G7J       10:00     9:58  15,000 
   12    940  Daniel Verstift            Weesp                 1993      2e M2.5      10:07    10:05  14,827 
   13    606  Adwin Jongman              De Terp               1995      3e G6J       10:12    10:10  14,706 
   14    803  Daniël Louw                De Terp               1994      3e G8J       10:16    10:15  14,610 
   15    755  Tessel van de Loo          Kors Breijerschool    1995      2e G7M       10:20    10:14  14,516 
   16    930  Tom van Alphen             Hilversum             1994      3e M2.5      10:37    10:28  14,129 
   17    506  Timo de Graaf              De Terp               1999      1e G5J       10:39    10:37  14,085 
   18    808  Sjoerd Haas                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      4e G8J       10:41    10:39  14,041 
   19    814  Roy Smeekes                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      5e G8J       10:41    10:33  14,041 
   20    730  Jules Goslinga             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      6e G7J       10:41    10:39  14,041 
   21    630  Mehmet Okur                De Triangel (Singel)  1995      4e G6J       10:46    10:42  13,932 
   22    907  Daan Ekema                 Weesp                 1992      4e M2.5      10:53    10:42  13,783 
   23    812  Lonneke Wilms              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      1e G8M       11:00    10:50  13,636 
   24    913  Koen van de Loo            Weesp                 1998      5e M2.5      11:01    10:59  13,616 
   25    737  Bernd de Groot             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      7e G7J       11:04    11:01  13,554 
   26    750  Joery van den Akker        De Hobbedob           1995      8e G7J       11:06    10:59  13,514 
   27    933  Maaike vd Bos              Weesp                 1996      1e V2.5      11:07    11:05  13,493 
   28    911  Hidde van den Bos          Weesp                 1998      6e M2.5      11:07    11:05  13,493 
   29    709  Dennis van der Manden      De Terp               1994      9e G7J       11:16    11:13  13,314 
   30    547  Erik Lustig                Kors Breijerschool    1996      2e G5J       11:16    11:14  13,314 
   31    738  Youssef El Idrissi         De Triangel (Singel)  1994     10e G7J       11:17    11:16  13,294 
   32    507  Thomas van der Manden      De Terp               1997      3e G5J       11:19    11:13  13,255 
   33    513  Sybren Bierma              De Terp               1997      4e G5J       11:22    11:18  13,196 
   34    942  Jens Zuurbier              Weesp                 1997      7e M2.5      11:27    11:22  13,100 
   35    530  Maarten van de Kemp        v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      5e G5J       11:28    11:24  13,081 
   36    823  Ruth Verhoeff              Kors Breijerschool    1994      2e G8M       11:29    11:21  13,062 
   37    934  Stan van Dugteren          Weesp                 1994      8e M2.5      11:34    11:32  12,968 
   38    501  Emin Mustafa               Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      6e G5J       11:38    11:38  12,894 
   39    631  Milan Geertsma             De Triangel (Singel)  1996      5e G6J       11:42    11:40  12,821 
   40    537  Jasper Koppen              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      7e G5J       11:44    11:38  12,784 
   41    546  Marcus Scholtz             Kors Breijerschool    1997      8e G5J       11:48    11:45  12,712 
   42    943  Roman van de Boog          Weesp                 1997      9e M2.5      11:49    11:45  12,694 
   43    948  Pim Horree                 Weesp                 1995     10e M2.5      11:50    11:48  12,676 
   44    611  Max Horreé                 De Terp               1997      6e G6J       11:50    11:49  12,676 
   45    824  Anthony Hodge              Kors Breijerschool    1993      6e G8J       11:51    11:49  12,658 
   46    728  Daan vd Gender             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     11e G7J       11:51    11:45  12,658 
   47    732  Nathan Muns                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     12e G7J       11:51    11:44  12,658 
   48    522  Shawna Bos                 Jozefschool           1997      1e G5M       11:53    11:45  12,623 
   49    515  Myrthe vd Brug             De Terp               1997      2e G5M       11:55    11:54  12,587 
   50    718  Michael van Nes            Jozefschool           1995     13e G7J       12:00    11:54  12,500 
   51    736  Nina Gorter                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      3e G7M       12:05    12:00  12,414 
   52    729  Lynn Broertjes             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      4e G7M       12:07    12:02  12,380 
   53    601  Zeliha Ulas                Jan Woudsmaschool     1996      1e G6M       12:09    12:09  12,346 
   54    810  Jasmine de Jong            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      3e G8M       12:10    12:00  12,329 
   55    805  Yannick van den Pas        Jozefschool           1993      7e G8J       12:18    12:14  12,195 
   56    816  Solaiman Hazzar            De Triangel (Papelaa  1993      8e G8J       12:19    12:18  12,179 
   57    622  Rik Kotter                 v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      7e G6J       12:24    12:17  12,097 
   58    539  David Borderwijk           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      9e G5J       12:26    12:22  12,064 
   59    741  Floor Matla                De Triangel (Singel)  1994      5e G7M       12:26    12:23  12,064 
   60    742  Yara Vrolijks              De Triangel (Singel)  1994      6e G7M       12:28    12:24  12,032 
   61    924  Bjorn Verweij              Weesp                 1996     11e M2.5      12:29    12:21  12,016 
   62    607  Mark Postma                De Terp               1996      8e G6J       12:30    12:25  12,000 
   63    807  Diewertje van Kesteren     v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      4e G8M       12:42    12:32  11,811 
   64    511  Laura Krabbe               De Terp               1997      3e G5M       12:46    12:40  11,749 
   65    811  Amber Verweij              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      5e G8M       12:48    12:43  11,719 
   66    633  Marouane Saih              De Triangel (Singel)  1996      9e G6J       12:52    12:50  11,658 
   67    503  Maaike Tovar               De Terp               1996      4e G5M       12:55    12:51  11,613 
   68    538  Yafet Kidane               v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     10e G5J       13:06    13:03  11,450 
   69    720  Floor Herremans            Jozefschool           1995      7e G7M       13:07    12:58  11,436 
   70    609  Lars Altink                De Terp               1996     10e G6J       13:11    13:06  11,378 
   71    936  Omid Pel                   Weesp                 1995     12e M2.5      13:11    13:09  11,378 
   72    806  Tjebbe Harte               Jozefschool           1993      9e G8J       13:12    13:10  11,364 
   73    754  Renzo Ferrara              Kors Breijerschool    1995     14e G7J       13:13    13:06  11,349 
   74    722  Paloma Uilenbroek          Jozefschool           1995      8e G7M       13:13    13:10  11,349 
   75    932  Loes Hagen                 GAC Hilversum         1972      2e V2.5      13:13    12:56  11,349 
   76    931  Marieke Verbeek            GAC Hilversum         1971      3e V2.5      13:14    12:57  11,335 
   77    616  Sanne Tiemens              De Terp               1996      2e G6M       13:14    13:10  11,335 
   78    711  Marianne de Graaf          De Terp               1994      9e G7M       13:15    13:05  11,321 
   79    901  Ruby Geertsma              Weesp                 1998      4e V2.5      13:15    13:05  11,321 
   80    541  Margot Moen                De Triangel (Singel)  1997      5e G5M       13:18    13:13  11,278 
   81    929  Peter Moen                 Weesp                 1957     13e M2.5      13:22    13:16  11,222 
   82    520  Rik vd Wurff               Jozefschool           1997     11e G5J       13:26    13:22  11,166 
   83    527  Julia Spin                 Jozefschool           1997      6e G5M       13:33    13:26  11,070 
   84    614  Lieke Noy                  Jozefschool           1996      3e G6M       13:35    13:26  11,043 
   85    621  Iris Haas                  v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      4e G6M       13:38    13:35  11,002 
   86    937  Arastou                    Weesp                 1997     14e M2.5      13:39    13:30  10,989 
   87    533  Stan Groen                 v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     12e G5J       13:41    13:38  10,962 
   88    916  Anja Bekema                Weesp                 1999      5e V2.5      13:46    13:35  10,896 
   89    825  Sjifra de Vries            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994      6e G8M       13:48    13:37  10,870 
   90    813  Wieske Verbruggen          v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1993      7e G8M       13:48    13:39  10,870 
   91    540  Celine Goslinga            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      7e G5M       13:49    13:47  10,856 
   92    504  Natasja Tovar              De Terp               1996      8e G5M       13:50    13:47  10,843 
   93    619  Roos van de Kemp           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      5e G6M       13:58    13:49  10,740 
   94    817  Theo Zhou                  De Triangel (Papelaa  1994     10e G8J       14:05    13:58  10,651 
   95    747  Maray Zeyrek               De Triangel (Singel)  1995     10e G7M       14:06    14:02  10,638 
   96    710  Vera de Keijzer            De Terp               1995     11e G7M       14:08    13:59  10,613 
   97    944  Ramon Warga                Weesp                 1996     15e M2.5      14:15    14:01  10,526 
   98    703  Maurice Booij              Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     15e G7J       14:20    14:08  10,465 
   99    517  Dennis van Hulten          De Terp               1997     13e G5J       14:23    14:06  10,429 
  100    516  Thomas Dijkman             De Terp               1997     14e G5J       14:25    14:08  10,405 
  101    508  Rick Schneider             De Terp               1997     15e G5J       14:25    14:19  10,405 
  102    608  Marlies Klinkenberg        De Terp               1996      6e G6M       14:27    14:13  10,381 
  103    610  Sanne Veldman              De Terp               1996      7e G6M       14:27    14:13  10,381 
  104    521  Nienke Harte               Jozefschool           1997      9e G5M       14:29    14:22  10,357 
  105    523  Djéva David                Jozefschool           1997     10e G5M       14:30    14:22  10,345 
  106    712  Tess van den Bovenkamp     De Terp               1995     12e G7M       14:35    14:25  10,286 
  107    535  Eveline Wilms              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     11e G5M       14:38    14:26  10,251 
  108    531  Eline Nelis                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     12e G5M       14:39    14:26  10,239 
  109    603  Elliott Brattinga          Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     11e G6J       14:52    14:40  10,090 
  110    534  Luna Verkruissen           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     13e G5M       14:53    14:41  10,078 
  111    731  Daniëlle de Gooijer        v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994     13e G7M       14:55    14:44  10,056 
  112    727  Job van Alphen             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     16e G7J       15:09    15:04   9,901 
  113    740  Lennaert Schinkel          De Triangel (Singel)  1996     17e G7J       15:20    15:17   9,783 
  114    532  Daniëlle Kotter            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     14e G5M       15:20    15:08   9,783 
  115    618  Lotte Verbeek              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      8e G6M       15:25    15:16   9,730 
  116    753  Ester van Rooij            Kors Breijerschool    1994     14e G7M       15:25    15:19   9,730 
  117    542  Eva van Bastelaar          De Triangel (Singel)  1997     15e G5M       15:29    15:25   9,688 
  118    612  Leandra van Heusden        Jozefschool           1996      9e G6M       15:30    15:26   9,677 
  119    752  Ingeborg Groen             Kors Breijerschool    1995     15e G7M       15:33    15:26   9,646 
  120    524  Khymo Lette                Jozefschool           1996     16e G5J       15:36    15:33   9,615 
  121    623  Noah Snel                  v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996     12e G6J       15:39    15:31   9,585 
  122    723  Kim de Vries               Jozefschool           1995     16e G7M       15:48    15:46   9,494 
  123    719  Eva Spin                   Jozefschool           1994     17e G7M       15:51    15:43   9,464 
  124    509  Rick Hamstra               De Terp               1998     17e G5J       16:02    15:55   9,356 
  125    926  Michaja van Capel          Weesp                 1999      6e V2.5      16:04    15:53   9,336 
  126    921  Amber Koeman               Weesp                 1995      7e V2.5      16:04    16:01   9,336 
  127    635  Jasmijn van de Heisteeg    De Hobbedob           1996     10e G6M       16:04    16:02   9,336 
  128    613  Gabriëlle Marx             Jozefschool           1995     11e G6M       16:06    16:02   9,317 
  129    939  Dion Overeem               Weesp                 1999     16e M2.5      16:27    16:21   9,119 
  130    938  Lieke Ekema                Weesp                 1995      8e V2.5      16:27    16:25   9,119 
  131    822  Rowan de Meij              Kors Breijerschool    1994     11e G8J       16:29    16:20   9,100 
  132    906  Jenny Feddema              Weesp                 1964      9e V2.5      16:32    16:18   9,073 
  133    525  Carli Koster               Jozefschool           1997     16e G5M       16:33    16:25   9,063 
  134    735  Kaylee Feddema             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     18e G7M       16:33    16:20   9,063 
  135    821  Salma Ahmrioui             De Hobbedob           1994      8e G8M       16:33    16:19   9,063 
  136    626  Dustin van Gorkom          v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996     13e G6J       16:46    16:30   8,946 
  137    625  Mark van Duijn             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996     14e G6J       16:47    16:30   8,937 
  138    941  Benthe Jansen              Weesp                 1995     10e V2.5      16:48    16:42   8,929 
  139    518  Jermain Neyda              Jozefschool           1996     18e G5J       16:48    16:47   8,929 
  140    927  Frank Kelder               Weesp                 1959     11e V2.5      16:58    16:27   8,841 
  141    928  Myrthe Kelder              Weesp                 1998     17e M2.5      16:58    16:27   8,841 
  142    935  Bo Sierenborg              Weesp                 1999     18e M2.5      17:04    16:45   8,789 
  143    903  Maarten van Riggelen       Weesp                 1999     19e M2.5      17:05    16:45   8,780 
  144    902  Stef van Riggelen          Weesp                 1964     20e M2.5      17:05    16:46   8,780 
  145    914  Guido Willemsteijn         Weesp                 1997     21e M2.5      17:12    17:08   8,721 
  146    947  Dennis Koppen              Weesp                 2000     22e M2.5      17:13    17:08   8,712 
  147    543  Nina Brackman              De Hobbedob           1994     17e G5M       17:21    17:11   8,646 
  148    519  Mark Herremans             Jozefschool           1997     19e G5J       17:30    17:25   8,571 
  149    514  Debbie Uding               De Terp               1997     18e G5M       17:35    17:29   8,531 
  150    632  Carly Overeem              De Triangel (Singel)  1996     12e G6M       17:39    17:35   8,499 
  151    734  Daan Voogel                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     18e G7J       17:44    17:35   8,459 
  152    724  Denise Willemsteijn        Jozefschool           1995     19e G7M       17:45    17:40   8,451 
  153    920  Tirza van Rooij            Weesp                 1999     12e V2.5      17:48    17:25   8,427 
  154    918  Sophie Voogel              Weesp                 1998     13e V2.5      17:51    17:30   8,403 
  155    922  Imke Sierkstra             Weesp                 1999     14e V2.5      17:53    17:30   8,388 
  156    904  Gijs Lindenburg            Weesp                 1999     23e M2.5      17:58    17:39   8,349 
  157    946  Isabel Kerkhof             Weesp                 1994     15e V2.5      17:59    17:36   8,341 
  158    945  Sara Kerkhof               Weesp                 1998     16e V2.5      18:01    18:01   8,326 
  159    801  Mohamed El Edrissi         Jan Woudsmaschool     1994     12e G8J       18:02    18:01   8,318 
  160    815  Daniëlle Teerhuis          v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1993      9e G8M       18:03    17:58   8,310 
  161    605  Amber Jasmijn Nagelhout    Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     13e G6M       18:36    18:25   8,065 
  162    915  Michelle Warta             Nigtevecht            1999     17e V2.5      18:54    18:36   7,937 
  163    505  Youp Schaefers             De Terp               1997     20e G5J       19:04    18:47   7,867 
  164    917  Sonja van Engen            Weesp                 1999     18e V2.5      19:09    18:47   7,833 
  165    704  Sara Azzin                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1994     20e G7M       19:21    19:21   7,752 
  166    707  Jitse Morrema              De Terp               1995     19e G7J       19:22    19:19   7,745 
  167    715  Huib Wezenaar              De Terp               1994     20e G7J       19:23    19:19   7,739 
  168    923  Vera Verweij               Weesp                 1998     19e V2.5      19:23    19:14   7,739 
  169    604  Ramla Baig                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     14e G6M       19:27    19:16   7,712