Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T12:28:58+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    249  Paul Bonnema               Hoofddorp             1984      1e M5        18:56    18:52  15,845 
    2    288  Theo van Ravenswaay        Utrecht               1970      2e M5        20:05    20:00  14,938 
    3    282  Willem van Lindenberg      Nigtevecht            1953      3e M5        20:24    20:16  14,706 
    4    293  Leo Beukeboom              ATC '75               1962      4e M5        20:27    20:21  14,670 
    5    296  Niels van Lindenberg       Weesp                 1988      5e M5        20:40    20:32  14,516 
    6    275  Daan Hagenstein            GAC Hilversum         1992      6e M5        20:49    20:39  14,412 
    7    299  Marc Vrijhoef              Weesp                 1977      7e M5        21:05    21:01  14,229 
    8    272  Jeanny Keijser             Almere '81            1983      1e V5        21:09    21:03  14,184 
    9    274  Jim Hagenstein             Weesp                 1961      8e M5        21:34    21:25  13,910 
   10    238  Sjors Beukeboom            ATC '75               1996      9e M5        22:00    21:54  13,636 
   11    242  Luuk Houtop                Maarssen              1993     10e M5        22:10    21:59  13,534 
   12    264  Mathijs van Dijk           GAC Hilversum         1993     11e M5        22:24    22:21  13,393 
   13    265  Amavel Souto Maior         Amsterdam             1946     12e M5        23:01    22:28  13,034 
   14    294  Hans Lekkerkerk            Weesp                 1983     13e M5        23:09    23:01  12,959 
   15    263  Marloes Steenhuisen        Kortenhoef            1993      2e V5        23:23    23:16  12,830 
   16    254  Cor Bobeldijk              Beverwijk             1951     14e M5        23:27    23:19  12,793 
   17    227  Saskia Bos                 Hilversum             1988      3e V5        23:32    23:18  12,748 
   18    248  Jos Beukeboom              Zuidwolde Gn          1960     15e M5        24:32    24:14  12,228 
   19    276  Tycho van Vuuren           Amsterdam             1970     16e M5        24:44    23:43  12,129 
   20    219  Ties Elzerman              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1995     17e M5        25:06    24:55  11,952 
   21    290  Gauke Bos                  Hilversum             1955     18e M5        25:35    25:20  11,726 
   22    278  Hans Taling                Bussum                1954     19e M5        25:41    25:08  11,681 
   23    271  Martijn Loenen             Almere                1973     20e M5        25:52    25:43  11,598 
   24    251  Andrea van Zoest           Weesp                 1970      4e V5        26:41    26:28  11,243 
   25    252  Michel Vroon               Amsterdam             1966     21e M5        26:41    26:28  11,243 
   26    291  Marco Buitenweg            Weesp                 1975     22e M5        26:53    26:29  11,159 
   27    286  Ben Tessensohn             Amsterdam             1944     23e M5        26:55    26:16  11,146 
   28    284  Loes van Kempen            Bussum                1955      5e V5        26:57    26:37  11,132 
   29    285  Rein van Kempen            Bussum                1951     24e M5        26:58    26:37  11,125 
   30    295  Joyce van Schoten          GAC Hilversum         1964      6e V5        27:14    26:52  11,016 
   31    225  Astrid Creemer             Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1978      7e V5        27:15    26:59  11,009 
   32    220  Corien Vermeulen           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1966      8e V5        27:39    27:25  10,850 
   33    218  Wilke Peeters              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1960      9e V5        27:39    27:24  10,850 
   34    259  Anne van Alphen            Weesp                 1993     10e V5        27:48    27:37  10,791 
   35    292  Femke van Hattum           Amsterdam             1966     11e V5        27:52    26:40  10,766 
   36    201  Jan van der Laan           Weesp                 1947     25e M5        28:05    27:44  10,682 
   37    246  Joline Pronk               Weesp                 1988     12e V5        28:09    27:53  10,657 
   38    236  Denise Pronk               Amsterdam             1981     13e V5        28:14    27:58  10,626 
   39    244  Tonnie van Schijndel       GAC Hilversum         1977     26e M5        29:00    28:00  10,345 
   40    283  Anton Schuurman            Amsterdam             1936     27e M5        29:09    28:37  10,292 
   41    261  Jose Warnars               TTW                   1971     14e V5        29:25    29:12  10,198 
   42    229  Marjorie van den Berg      Loopservice.nl        1969     15e V5        29:26    29:03  10,193 
   43    253  Santino Lafleur            Weesp                 1989     28e M5        29:38    29:26  10,124 
   44    289  Ans de Leeuw               Weesp                 1949     16e V5        30:09    28:18   9,950 
   45    260  Myrthe Winkel              Weesp                 1994     17e V5        30:13    30:02   9,928 
   46    247  Annemiek Griffioen         Muiderberg            1989     18e V5        30:18    29:56   9,901 
   47   1006  John van Kooij             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1965     29e M5        30:21    29:12   9,885 
   48    213  Claudia Nijland            Amsterdam             1976     19e V5        30:31    29:31   9,831 
   49    267  Cees Lustig                Weesp                 1952     30e M5        31:02    30:01   9,667 
   50    266  Marion de Jong             Weesp                 1962     20e V5        31:02    30:01   9,667 
   51    273  Melanie Kolman             Weesp                 1973     21e V5        31:08    30:45   9,636 
   52    277  Tanja Taling               Bussum                1983     22e V5        31:13    30:39   9,610 
   53    257  Marja Broek                Bussum                1958     23e V5        31:24    30:42   9,554 
   54    250  John de Vries              Weesp                 1968     31e M5        31:52    31:49   9,414 
   55    209  Collin Schrijver           Weesp                 1993     32e M5        31:54    31:42   9,404 
   56    210  Mathijs Planting           Heemskerk             1982     33e M5        31:58    31:51   9,385 
   57    208  Michelle van Velthuizen    Weesp                 1980     24e V5        31:58    31:50   9,385 
   58    241  Marieke Negrone            Hilversum             1971     25e V5        32:15    31:14   9,302 
   59    205  Suzanne Lindenburg         Weesp                 1987     26e V5        32:17    31:58   9,293 
   60    231  Marga de Vries-Knoef       Weesp                 1974     27e V5        32:26    32:19   9,250 
   61    224  Henk van Schoten           GAC Hilversum         1961     34e M5        32:26    32:02   9,250 
   62    270  Door Kruipwijk             Zuidwal               1965     28e V5        32:52    32:32   9,128 
   63    269  Marja de Bont              Zuidwal               1964     29e V5        32:53    32:32   9,123 
   64    268  Trudie Vos                 Zuidwal               1959     30e V5        32:53    32:33   9,123 
   65    287  Samira Azzin               Weesp                 1991     31e V5        33:09    33:08   9,050 
   66    203  Carla Gentenaar            Nigtevecht            1969     32e V5        33:19    33:05   9,005 
   67    233  Lydie van der Wurff        Weesp                 1966     33e V5        33:19    33:05   9,005 
   68    234  Jos Coerse                 Amsterdam             1952     34e V5        33:35    33:13   8,933 
   69    206  Miranda Mion               Amsterdam             1971     35e V5        33:53    33:17   8,854 
   70    255  Ester de Korte             Weesp                 1988     36e V5        33:55    33:41   8,845 
   71    222  Van Rongen                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     37e V5        34:27    34:12   8,708 
   72    243  Miriam van der Griend      Eemnes                1967     38e V5        34:39    33:38   8,658 
   73    280  Shirley van Wageningen     Amsterdam Zuidoost    1951     39e V5        34:45    34:30   8,633 
   74    281  Hodge Arken                Groet                 1959     40e V5        34:45    34:30   8,633 
   75    245  Marion Schoonderbeek       Almere                1960     41e V5        34:53    34:30   8,600 
   76    230  Karin van Hek              Bussum                1966     42e V5        35:00    34:44   8,571 
   77    239  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999     35e M5        35:01    34:40   8,567 
   78    216  Carolina van Alphen        GAC Hilversum         1962     43e V5        35:28    35:04   8,459 
   79   1018  Rianne Lijnsvelt           Weesp                 1984     44e V5        35:40    35:21   8,411 
   80    207  Angelique Jansen           Amsterdam             1975     45e V5        35:51    34:49   8,368 
   81   1254  Djamila Offermans          GAC Hilversum         1958     46e V5        36:26    36:06   8,234 
   82    235  Irma Blijleven             Loopservice.nl        1966     47e V5        36:45    36:13   8,163 
   83    279  Lucie Jacobs               TTW                   1967     48e V5        37:04    36:54   8,094 
   84    240  Floor Bijlard              Weesp                 1956     49e V5        37:04    36:55   8,094 
   85    256  Gerie Broek                GAC Hilversum         1954     36e M5        37:09    36:29   8,075 
   86    258  Mariska van der Haar       Bussum                1997     50e V5        37:11    36:26   8,068 
   87    262  Ariane Brandel             Amsterdam             1976     51e V5        37:38    36:35   7,972 
   88    232  Nicolette de Vries         Naarden               1975     52e V5        38:14    37:58   7,847 
   89    202  Anke Hogenes               Weesp                 1966     53e V5        38:37    38:01   7,769