Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T12:45:49+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Michael Cornelisz      94 Almere '81               9:02     9:02
    2 Stan Lutz              95 GAC Hilversum            9:10     9:09
    3 Guus Lutz              96 GAC Hilversum            9:49     9:48
    4 Ries Lutz              98 GAC Hilversum            9:55     9:55
    5 Alexander Neervoort    94 Nigtevecht              10:15    10:13
    6 Bas van Roemburg       95 Nigtevecht              10:17    10:16
    7 Flip Dankelman         95 Nigtevecht              10:17    10:15
    8 Rian de Boer           95 Amsterdam Zuidoost      10:20    10:19
    9 Rob de Boer            65 Amsterdam Zuidoost      10:21    10:20
   10 Daan de Wit            95 Weesp                   11:11    11:08
   11 Mitchell Jansen        95 Weesp                   11:46    11:43
   12 Timo Groos             98 Weesp                   11:48    11:42
   13 John vd Zwaan          61 TTW                     11:59    11:54
   14 Daan Ekema             92 Weesp                   11:59    11:36
   15 Vincent Kracht         92 Tempo                   12:15    12:09
   16 William Eijkelenkamp   97 Monster                 12:29    12:22
   17 Niels Jonker              WEESP                   13:01    12:59
   18 Collin de Vries        99 Weesp                   13:16    13:10
   19 Kevin Grevink          98 Amsterdam               13:27    13:21
   20 Dion Overeem           99 Weesp                   13:33    13:25
   21 Melvin Bos             95 Weesp                   14:00    13:46
   22 Leon Zandvliet         96 Hoevelaken              14:34    14:29
   23 Mees de Wit            98 Weesp                   14:58    14:57
   24 Julian Rademaker       99 Weesp                   15:07    15:00
   25 Jerrel Gompelman       98 Almere                  15:24    15:15
   26 Bjorn Verweij          96 Weesp                   15:25    15:23
   27 Wim Gompelman          60 Weesp                   15:31    15:23
   28 Nigel de Wit           99 Weesp                   15:33    15:17
   29 Bonne A Datema         70 Weesp                   16:42    16:26
   30 Maarten van Riggelen   99 Weesp                   16:58    16:38
   31 Rick Uding             99 Weesp                   17:23    16:46
   32 Lucas van de Linden    00 Ede Gld                 19:27    18:41
   33 Wilbert Overeem        65 Weesp                   21:00    20:51
   34 M Dequero              01 Muiden                  26:44    26:22

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Regina Cornelisz       91 Almere '81               9:11     9:10
    2 Lisanne de Nood        89 Amsterdam               10:02     9:59
    3 Elysa de Ruijter       96 Almere '81              10:07    10:06
    4 Maaike Tovar           96 Weesp                   11:36    11:35
    5 Natasja Tovar          96 Weesp                   11:55    11:52
    6 Iris Haas              96 Weesp                   12:06    12:02
    7 Anja Bekema            99 Weesp                   12:23    12:18
    8 Iranila Pattipilohy    96 Amsterdam               12:43    12:40
    9 Lieke Elzinga          96 Hilversum               12:47    12:36
   10 Evelyn Jacobs          96 Susteren                12:58    12:55
   11 Eva van Drie           96 Weesp                   13:12    13:03
   12 Denise Zandvliet       93 Hoevelaken              13:16    13:10
   13 Nienke Aalbers         99 Weesp                   13:18    13:11
   14 Fleur Nagelhout        94 Weesp                   13:20    13:14
   15 Rowan de Meij          94 Weesp                   14:28    14:21
   16 Ruth Verhoeff          94 Weesp                   14:28    14:21
   17 Nienke Harte           97 Weesp                   15:06    14:54
   18 Imke Sierkstra         99 Weesp                   15:07    14:58
   19 Tirza van Rooij        99 Weesp                   15:10    15:02
   20 Sterre Haas            01 Weesp                   15:25    15:23
   21 Marliene Jacobs        62 Susteren                15:38    15:34
   22 Iris Brackman          99 Weesp                   15:49    15:42
   23 Bregtje Dankelman      96 Nigtevecht              16:01    15:59
   24 Jacqueline de Wit      67 Weesp                   16:12    15:59
   25 Michelle Warta         99 Nigtevecht              16:13    16:08
   26 June van den Hout      00 Nigtevecht              16:13    16:08
   27 Bergsma                70 Hoofddorp               16:21    16:14
   28 Michelle Kracht        94 Naarden                 16:39    16:33
   29 Sophie Datema          00 Weesp                   16:42    16:27
   30 Dorothy Schuurman      62 Weesp                   17:24    16:48
   31 Christine de Groot     67 Weesp                   18:35    18:23
   32 Janneke de Groot       99 Weesp                   18:35    18:23
   33 Merel van Kesteren     01 Weesp                   19:07    18:51
   34 Carla Lindenburg       61 Weesp                   19:24    19:04
   35 Angelique Sterenborg   74 Weesp                   19:25    19:04
   36 Alexandra Boelrijk     68 Ede Gld                 19:27    18:41
   37 Carly Overeem          96 Weesp                   20:59    20:50

      G5M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Ruby Geertsma          98 De Triangel (Singel)    12:51    12:44
    2 Maud Rullmann          98 De Terp                 13:39    13:35
    3 Liselot Buurman        98 De Terp                 14:04    14:01
    4 Kaylee Ruitenbeek      98 De Terp                 14:27    14:25
    5 Myrthe Kelder          98 De Terp                 14:29    14:27
    6 Diede Spel             95 De Triangel (Singel)    14:32    14:24
    7 Lana Rullmann          98 De Terp                 14:58    14:54
    8 Leeyanne Lette         98 Jozefschool             15:05    14:51
    9 Vera Verweij           98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:46    15:39
   10 Julia Hensbergen       98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:50    15:48
   11 Larissa de Ruijter     98 Kors Breijerschool      16:35    16:33
   12 Kaylee de Vries        97 Kors Breijerschool      16:37    16:35
   13 Sophie Voogel          98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:37    16:22
   14 Myrthe Datema          98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:37    16:22
   15 Debbie Uding           97 De Terp                 16:59    16:56
   16 Beyza Dardogan         97 Kors Breijerschool      17:24    17:23
   17 Doris John             98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     17:24    17:22
   18 Ruby Rademaker         98 De Hobbedob             18:25    18:15
   19 Carmella Bierma        99 De Terp                 18:30    18:26
   20 Aileen Jansen          99 De Terp                 18:30    18:27

      G5J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Koen vd Loo            98 Kors Breijerschool      10:45    10:44
    2 Marc vd Zwaan          97 Kors Breijerschool      11:09    11:07
    3 Hidde vd Bos           98 Kors Breijerschool      11:18    11:17
    4 Menno Haas             97 De Terp                 11:32    11:31
    5 Yvar Wester            98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:40    11:38
    6 Araston Pel            97 Kors Breijerschool      11:41    11:39
    7 Harry Donne van der Po 97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:48    11:43
    8 Sebas Vissers          97 De Terp                 12:29    12:24
    9 Jerrel vd Pol          98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:30    12:28
   10 Olivier Schaefers      98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:57    12:54
   11 Jim van 't Root        98 De Terp                 13:14    13:06
   12 Mike Waeyen            98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:23    13:19
   13 Redwan Ammellal        98 De Hobbedob             13:26    13:21
   14 Roy vd Bovenkamp       98 De Terp                 14:18    14:10
   15 Abdel El Idrissi       97 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:23    14:22
   16 Mees Ryan Nagelhout    98 Kors Breijerschool      14:33    14:32
   17 Stijn Matla            98 De Triangel (Singel)    15:01    14:54
   18 Olle Sonneveld         98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     17:21    17:14
   19 Gert-Jan Bus           97 Kors Breijerschool      20:07    20:05

      G6M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Myrthe vd Burg         97 De Terp                 11:10    11:09
    2 Shawna Bos             97 Jozefschool             12:21    12:06
    3 Anouk vd Berg          96 De Terp                 12:23    12:23
    4 Bibi vd Vliet          97 Kors Breijerschool      12:36    12:29
    5 Eline Nelis            97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:54    12:44
    6 Eveline Wilms          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:54    12:45
    7 Sammy Stasse           96 Jozefschool             13:02    12:54
    8 Djeva David            97 Jozefschool             13:02    12:55
    9 Boukje Aalbers         97 Kors Breijerschool      13:13    13:05
   10 Nina Brackman          97 De Hobbedob             13:34    13:25
   11 Melanie Backers        97 De Terp                 14:05    13:56
   12 Jiani Yu               96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:18    14:14
   13 Dimphy te Boekhorst    97 De Terp                 14:22    14:22
   14 Luna Verkruissen       97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:53    14:52
   15 Lotte Fillerup         97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:58    16:49

      G6J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Timo de Graaf          97 De Terp                  9:35     9:34
    2 Jasper Koppen          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:32    10:30
    3 Thomas vd Manden       97 De Terp                 10:32    10:31
    4 Emin Mustafa           95 Jan Woudsmaschool       10:44    10:43
    5 Pieter vd Voorden      97 De Terp                 10:52    10:49
    6 Jens Zuurbier          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:54    10:38
    7 Erik Lustig            96 Kors Breijerschool      11:03    11:00
    8 Jordi Gompelman        96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:17    11:02
    9 Maarten vd Kemp        97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:18    11:03
   10 Pim Beenken            97 De Triangel (Singel)    11:27    11:20
   11 Sybren Bierma          97 De Terp                 11:31    11:29
   12 Daan vd Broek          97 De Terp                 11:50    11:44
   13 David Bordewijk        97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:50    11:39
   14 Roman vd Boog          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:11    12:04
   15 Khymo Lette            96 Jozefschool             12:21    12:07
   16 Thomas Dijkman         97 De Terp                 12:25    12:19
   17 Youp Schaefers         97 De Terp                 12:53    12:53
   18 Ruben Rullmann         96 De Terp                 13:04    12:53
   19 Sidney Jansen          97 De Terp                 13:27    13:26
   20 Stijn vd Pouw          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:46    13:31
   21 Bas van Kesteren       98 De Terp                 13:47    13:41
   22 Justin Kok             96 Kors Breijerschool      14:08    14:06
   23 Jeffrey de Jong        97 De Hobbedob             14:23    14:18
   24 Michael Mei            96 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:25    14:23
   25 Nick Voogt             97 Kors Breijerschool      14:40    14:36
   26 Rik vd Wurff           97 Jozefschool             14:48    14:43
   27 Khalid El Idrissi      96 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:55    14:54
   28 Aiken Somberg          97 De Triangel (Singel)    15:04    14:58
   29 Rick Schneider         98 De Terp                 15:24    15:21
   30 Rens vd Heide          97 Kors Breijerschool      16:59    16:56

      G7M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Zeliha Ulas            96 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:36    11:36
    2 Maaike vd Bos          96 Kors Breijerschool      11:37    11:35
    3 Amber Jasmijn Nagelhou 95 Jan Woudsmaschool       12:08    12:08
    4 Sanne vd Himst         96 De Terp                 12:23    12:16
    5 Amber Koeman           95 De Hobbedob             13:49    13:41
    6 Emily Daniels          96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:57    13:52
    7 Roos vd Kemp           95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:26    14:20
    8 Emma Bolk              96 Kors Breijerschool      14:28    14:20
    9 Lieke Ekema            95 Kors Breijerschool      16:05    16:03
   10 Puck Martens           96 De Terp                 16:07    16:01
   11 Kayleigh Wooninck      96 De Terp                 16:07    16:01
   12 Juliette Haas          96 De Terp                 16:17    16:11
   13 Lotte Verbeek          95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     16:20    16:15
   14 Ramla Baig             95 Jan Woudsmaschool       16:35    16:34
   15 Benthe Jansen          95 Kors Breijerschool      17:57    17:48
   16 Urja Khurana           96 De Terp                 18:29    18:23
   17 Wendy Bramsen          96 De Terp                 19:19    19:17

      G7J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Jasper Hewitt          96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk      9:28     9:27
    2 Jasper Bekema          96 De Hobbedob              9:36     9:35
    3 Timo vd Vliet          95 Kors Breijerschool      10:24    10:19
    4 Omid Pel               95 Kors Breijerschool      10:50    10:48
    5 Mark Postma            96 De Terp                 11:18    11:10
    6 Oualid Ouchene         96 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:27    11:26
    7 Max Horreé             97 De Terp                 11:27    11:19
    8 Leroy Bijlsma          94 Kors Breijerschool      11:27    11:27
    9 Joep van Gaalen        95 Kors Breijerschool      11:27    11:24
   10 Lars Altink            96 De Terp                 12:36    12:27
   11 Elliot Brattinga       95 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:04    14:00
   12 Jimmy Snoek            95 De Terp                 16:13    16:12

      G8M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Jessie Homminga        95 De Terp                  9:17     9:16
    2 Tessel van de Loo      95 Kors Breijerschool      10:38    10:35
    3 Marianne de Graaf      95 De Terp                 11:04    11:02
    4 Julia Bartels          95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:06    11:03
    5 Lynn Broertjes         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:10    11:07
    6 Vera de Keijzer        95 De Terp                 13:44    13:42
    7 Quirine van Engen      95 De Hobbedob             13:46    13:38
    8 Claudia Hodde          95 De Terp                 13:54    13:51
    9 Rosalie Becker         96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:23    14:20
   10 Daniëlle de Gooijer    94 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:25    14:21
   11 Ester van Rooij        94 Kors Breijerschool      14:32    14:29
   12 Sara Azzin             94 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:51    14:50
   13 Salima Elidrissie      94 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:51    14:48

      G8J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Suleyman Akkan         93 Jan Woudsmaschool        9:10     9:08
    2 Fimme vd Brug          95 De Terp                  9:13     9:12
    3 Daan Jacobs            95 De Terp                  9:15     9:14
    4 Renzo Ferrara          95 Kors Breijerschool      10:06    10:05
    5 Marvin Jansen          95 De Terp                 10:37    10:36
    6 Emile Kapteijn         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:57    10:53
    7 Mourad Ouchene         94 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:18    11:16
    8 Michael van Nes        95 Jozefschool             11:22    11:13
    9 Dennis vd Manden       94 De Terp                 11:22    11:21
   10 Daan vd Gender         95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:38    12:33
   11 Huib Wezenaar          94 De Terp                 15:44    15:40

      M5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Olaf Bosma             92 Zuidwal                 17:40    17:39
    2 Cas Lutz               93 GAC Hilversum           18:38    18:36
    3 Koen Snijders          92 Muiderberg              19:39    19:37
    4 Kristian van Hemert    88 Amsterdam               19:56    19:56
    5 Remi Tovar             93 Weesp                   20:28    20:25
    6 Roy Stoltenkamp        93 Weesp                   20:44    20:39
    7 Rick vd Doel           86 Amsterdam               20:47    20:46
    8 Roy Smeekes            97 Weesp                   23:47    23:34
    9 Milan Geertsma         96 Weesp                   23:47    23:45
   10 Ramon Warga            96 Weesp                   23:52    23:48
   11 Sjoerd Haas            91 GAC Hilversum           23:58    23:55
   12 Cas van Dongen         97 GAC Hilversum           24:25    24:23
   13 Christiaan van Bastela 93 Muiden                  24:50    24:46
   14 Bart Tijnagel          94 Weesp                   26:38    25:55
   15 Jesse Baas             93 Weesp                   26:44    26:29
   16 Arnoud Griffioen       96 Muiderberg              27:20    27:04
   17 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   27:52    27:36
   18 Daan Brandse           96 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:19    28:47
   19 Jordi Kroon            93 Amsterdam               29:45    29:32
   20 Wim van Engen          93 Weesp                   31:05    30:49
   21 Gijs Lindenburg        99 Weesp                   43:15    42:55
   22 Bo Sterenborg          99 Weesp                   43:15    42:55
   23 Matthijs Mulder        99 Weesp                   43:16    42:53

      V5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Marloes Steenhuisen    93 GAC Hilversum           22:25    22:23
    2 Charlie van Dongen     95 Abcoude                 22:42    22:41
    3 Chinouk van der Kuil   96 GAC Hilversum           23:06    23:05
    4 Amy Wortel             96 GAC Hilversum           23:16    23:10
    5 Anne van Alphen        93 Weesp                   24:55    24:45
    6 Amber Sterenborg       97 Weesp                   43:15    42:56

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Edwin Marquart         67 Utrecht                 18:00    17:55
    2 Eric Ruiter            89 Muiderberg              18:14    18:13
    3 Paul Bonnema           87 Hoofddorp               18:20    18:16
    4 E van Tol              88 Amsterdam               18:30    18:29
    5 S Knotpirus            85 Amsterdam               19:40    19:39
    6 Lars Lok               88 Weesp                   19:54    19:42
    7 Martin de Gooijer      89 Weesp                   20:28    20:23
    8 Niels van Lindenberg   88 Nigtevecht              20:44    19:40
    9 Willem van Lindenberg  52 Nigtevecht              20:51    20:40
   10 Wouter Gude            90 Tempo                   20:52    20:32
   11 Tom van Tilburg        78 Weesp                   21:54    21:37
   12 Mark de Jong           89 Weesp                   22:04    21:51
   13 Jarco Portengen        72 Weesp                   22:06    21:53
   14 Anton Bastiaanse       72 Wouwse Plantage         23:03    22:29
   15 Hans Lekkerkerker      83 Weesp                   23:07    22:57
   16 Cor Bobeldijk          51 Beverwijk               23:18    23:13
   17 Amavel Souto Maior     46 Amsterdam               23:24    23:19
   18 Ronald Malij           68 Weesp                   23:27    23:16
   19 Dennis Bakker          69 Hoofddorp               23:52    23:45
   20 Michel Warga           63 Weesp                   23:54    23:51
   21 Hans van Drie          58 Weesp                   24:43    24:06
   22 Pim Hoogendoorn        84 Loenen aan de Vecht     25:14    25:04
   23 Gaston Hebuterne       38 Baarn                   25:17    25:08
   24 Jeromy Snel            89 Weesp                   25:19    25:07
   25 Gerie Broek            53 GAC Hilversum           25:26    25:14
   26 Paul Altink            64 Weesp                   25:39    25:22
   27 Mario Gremmen          67 Weesp                   27:06    26:31
   28 Gert Blommesteijn      67 Nederhorst den Berg     27:09    27:01
   29 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                   27:35    27:18
   30 Hugo Weenen            53 Blaricum                27:51    27:32
   31 Ron Brouwer            64 Huizen                  28:06    27:48
   32 Hans Douma             50 Weesp                   29:08    28:57
   33 Martijn Walker         96 Naarden                 29:35    29:31
   34 Floor Meeuwis          74 Amstelveen              29:40    29:25
   35 E de Korte             88 Weesp                   30:09    29:58
   36 Emile Hoefsmid         64 Almere                  30:22    30:01
   37 Hans Boom              56 Weesp                   34:11    33:43
   38 Bertus Lekkerkerker    45 Weesp                   35:29    34:57
   39 Rendolf van Hoof       60 GAC Hilversum           44:38    39:14

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Astrid Riemslag        82 Haarlem                 22:02    21:50
    2 Jeltje van der Meulen  83 Delft                   24:04    23:35
    3 Marian Blom            58 Waterland               25:04    24:50
    4 Jony van Hilst         88 Nigtevecht              25:08    24:57
    5 Jenny van de Loo       62 TTW                     25:10    25:05
    6 Mariëlle Kok           72 Almere                  25:49    25:30
    7 Angelika Timmerman     58 Hilversum               26:34    25:56
    8 Kirsty Dequero         80 Muiden                  26:43    26:25
    9 Agnes Stahu            77 Almere                  27:01    26:09
   10 Anneke Broek           61 Hilversum               27:07    26:18
   11 Suet Fan Man           75 Vinkeveen               27:21    27:10
   12 Wilke Peeters          60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      27:27    26:52
   13 Joline Pronk           88 Weesp                   27:32    26:52
   14 Debbie Simons          64 Loenen aan de Vecht     27:36    27:28
   15 Denise Pronk           81 Amsterdam               27:41    27:00
   16 Simone la Faille       79 Nijkerk Gld             27:50    27:31
   17 Anne-Jet Pruiksma      81 Amsterdam               27:50    27:09
   18 Marja Broek            58 Bussum                  28:04    27:52
   19 Annemiek Griffioen     89 Muiderberg              28:33    28:17
   20 Samira Azzin           91 Weesp                   28:50    28:49
   21 De Leeuw               68 Weesp                   29:01    28:48
   22 Brenda Louts           62 Weesp                   29:04    28:50
   23 Annet Veldhuisen       86 Nederhorst den Berg     29:06    28:55
   24 Marga de Vries-Knoef   74 Weesp                   29:21    29:06
   25 Christiènne van Gelder 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:22    29:11
   26 Monique de Vos         67 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:29    29:09
   27 Jose Warnars           71 TTW                     29:47    29:34
   28 Esther Teeuw           71 Baarn                   30:05    29:42
   29 Paulette Jansen-Heaton 58 Weesp                   30:07    29:49
   30 Marjon Wouters         89 Weesp                   30:10    29:59
   31 Patty Stiemer          58 Almere                  30:20    29:59
   32 Esther Folkers         71 Huizen                  30:22    30:02
   33 Lydia Prinsen          72 GAC Hilversum           30:26    30:03
   34 Machteld de Groen      73 Hilversum               30:27    30:10
   35 Suzette Kroon-Engels   75 Amsterdam               30:27    30:10
   36 Carin Arkink           60 Muiden                  30:30    29:51
   37 Veronique van Dijk     83 Hilversum               30:31    30:21
   38 Tanja Taling           83 Bussum                  30:35    30:12
   39 Eva Sasbach            58 Vreeland                30:41    30:17
   40 Hanneke Redemeijer     61 Weesp                   30:48    30:21
   41 S Cohen                61 Vreeland                30:50    30:24
   42 Anneke Rijk            68 's-Gravenhage           30:54    30:37
   43 Marcella Jongeneel     79 Utrecht                 30:56    30:46
   44 Sylvia Boshuizen       78 Nederhorst den Berg     30:57    30:10
   45 Sandra Sterk           77 Nederhorst den Berg     30:57    30:13
   46 Els Tetteroo           54 Bussum                  31:20    31:02
   47 Lida Min               59 Amsterdam               31:28    31:12
   48 Marina Heilbron        53 Weesp                   31:31    31:10
   49 Marlies Aerts          63 Weesp                   31:37    31:26
   50 Ineke Klijndijk        48 GAC Hilversum           31:43    31:20
   51 Elly Weststrate        54 Weesp                   31:52    31:34
   52 Marian Walstra         60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      31:56    31:23
   53 Trudy van Engen        67 Weesp                   32:04    31:22
   54 Patrizia Diana         75 Weesp                   32:06    31:46
   55 Rebecca van Zijl       75 Amstelveen              32:22    32:07
   56 Henriette Heidstra     57 's-Hertogenbosch        33:19    32:40
   57 Esther Tijnagel        91 Weesp                   33:34    33:17
   58 Anette Herremans       65 Weesp                   33:51    33:07
   59 Carolina van Alphen    62 GAC Hilversum           33:55    33:07
   60 Annemiek Voogel        68 Weesp                   34:09    33:25
   61 Sylvia Quarless        66 Hilversum               34:18    33:38
   62 Anke Hogenes           66 Weesp                   34:28    33:52
   63 Lydie van der Wurff    66 Weesp                   34:34    34:13
   64 Monique Gentenaar      76 Weesp                   34:51    34:33

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Allan Masai Ndiwa      84 Loopgroep PK            31:45    31:43
    2 Jaro Tomecek           65 Houten                  33:47    33:45
    3 Jan Mansekot           80 Phanos                  34:00    34:00
    4 Remco de Bree          66 Phanos                  34:24    34:23
    5 Michael Woerden        75 Mijdrecht               34:48    34:44
    6 Reinier Nagel          82 Nederhorst den Berg     35:47    35:47
    7 Kees Elsinga           57 AV '23                  36:52    36:52
    8 Onno van der Lee       66 Amsterdam               37:02    37:00
    9 Duk Bekema             61 Startbaan               37:15    37:13
   10 Evert-Jan Harssen      76 Utrecht                 37:37    37:35
   11 Max Putman             62 GAC Hilversum           37:42    37:41
   12 Wilco vanden Bosch     71 GAC Hilversum           37:53    37:51
   13 Marco Vet              70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    38:40    38:39
   14 Dick Nijland           58 AV '23                  39:22    39:21
   15 Paul Leidelmeijer      67 Amsterdam Zuidoost      39:23    39:22
   16 Pascal van de Vendel   75 Noordkop                39:31    39:29
   17 Raymond Hebuterne      70 BAV                     39:45    39:43
   18 Alex Soede             64 Weesp                   39:53    39:51
   19 Richard de Waard       63 GAC Hilversum           39:57    39:50
   20 Klaas vd Veen          59 Almere '81              39:58    39:56
   21 Hans Overbeek          63 POLSBROEK               40:36    40:32
   22 Rob Cornelisz          61 TTW                     40:43    40:41
   23 Roelof Waaijman        74 Amsterdam               40:51    40:45
   24 Robin Vergeer          80 Clytoneus               40:58    40:52
   25 Rogier van de Camp     77 Amsterdam               41:04    41:03
   26 Dorus Pronk            83 Weesp                   41:22    41:13
   27 Robbert Westland       83 Weesp                   41:26    41:18
   28 Marco Pluijm           66 TTW                     42:08    42:06
   29 Svven Brandsma         79 Winkel                  42:10    42:07
   30 Marc Vrijhoef          77 Weesp                   42:12    42:08
   31 Klaus van Hekel        55 Kortenhoef              42:23    42:19
   32 Fred van der Roest     67 Hilversum               42:49    42:43
   33 Joeri Nanov            88 Weesp                   42:50    42:29
   34 Vincent Cohn           60 's-Gravenhage           43:04    43:03
   35 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 Weesp                   43:09    43:01
   36 Jan van de Manden      65 Weesp                   43:09    42:55
   37 Arnold Pronk           86 Weesp                   43:26    43:16
   38 Johan van Rijn         65 Almere                  43:29    43:26
   39 Danny van Hek          72 Bussum                  43:43    43:42
   40 Adriaan van den Broek  86 Amsterdam               43:51    43:39
   41 Mark Tikkel            81 Amsterdam               43:52    43:46
   42 Jeroen Bos             69 Weesp                   43:53    43:44
   43 Justin Kaleber         79 Amsterdam               43:54    43:48
   44 Hans Steinraht         59 AV '23                  43:57    43:49
   45 William Osinga         88 GAC Hilversum           43:57    42:43
   46 Roland Boontje         85 Phoenix                 44:11    44:04
   47 Jose Manuel Villalobos 82 Amsterdam               44:12    48:54
   48 Wilfred Rijnsburger    72 Alphen aan den Rijn     44:19    44:17
   49 Matti Groot            61 Loopgroep PK            44:19    44:09
   50 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   44:27    44:12
   51 Kees Eijkelenkamp      67 Monster                 44:37    44:35
   52 Koen Bokhorst          92 Almere                  44:39    44:32
   53 Arie Bokhorst          65 Almere                  44:41    44:35
   54 Juan manuel Harrera    81 AMSTERDAM               44:43    49:24
   55 Erik vd Voort          71 Loopgroep PK            44:48    44:41
   56 Leon Cooijmans         64 Gouda                   44:49    49:24
   57 Arjen de Vrijer        52 Bussum                  44:53    44:49
   58 Bart Nijstad           54 Purmerend               44:55    44:44
   59 Marcel van Wees        76 Delta Lloyd Running     44:56    44:37
   60 Hoebers                67 Naarden                 45:01    44:19
   61 Kees Galekop           48 Hilversum               45:13    44:00
   62 Jeroen Boerdijk        73 Almere                  45:17    45:06
   63 Michel Pronk           66 Weesp                   45:37    45:19
   64 Ronald Ruitenbeek      60 Zuidwal                 45:46    45:25
   65 Rens Veerman           66 Haarlem                 45:49    45:43
   66 Dirk Kop               51 Stolwijk                45:57    45:44
   67 Lars van Westerlaak    72 Utrecht                 46:09    46:01
   68 Eric de Klerk          73 Weesp                   46:15    46:07
   69 Sjaak Smet             59 Amsterdam               46:22    46:06
   70 Nico Pronk             69 Weesp                   46:23    45:51
   71 Jort Winkel            92 Weesp                   46:26    46:20
   72 Steven Winkel          64 Weesp                   46:33    46:16
   73 Victor Ferrero         46 Veteranen Nederland     46:44    46:26
   74 Geer Haas              62 Weesp                   47:08    47:05
   75 Zeger Pronk            66 Amsterdam Zuidoost      47:13    46:56
   76 Rick van der Burg      91 Almere                  47:25    47:20
   77 J R Hobbes             75 Hilversum               47:30    47:17
   78 Ruben Sikkema          94 Weesp                   47:33    47:33
   79 Arjen Sikkema          63 Weesp                   47:33    47:25
   80 Huub Teunen            53 Amsterdam Zuidoost      47:35    47:23
   81 Hugo de Munni          81 Weesp                   47:42    46:10
   82 Cors Zagt              53 Hilversum               47:45    46:33
   83 Arthur Westgeest       71 Hilversum               48:20    47:38
   84 David van Streun       68 Weesp                   48:36    48:18
   85 Martin Schokker        78 Amersfoort              48:40    48:33
   86 Norman Roos            69 Tempo                   48:49    48:21
   87 Cornel vd Bosch        67 TTW                     49:01    48:59
   88 Martin Taling          72 Weesp                   49:02    48:39
   89 Guus van Honschooten   57 Den Ilp                 49:04    48:12
   90 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost      49:06    48:33
   91 Fernando Knosp         82 Rijen                   49:20    49:17
   92 Aart Scholte           58 Weesp                   49:24    49:18
   93 Hans Stelling          44 Muiden                  49:26    49:11
   94 Paul Galesloot         84 Weesp                   49:29    48:59
   95 Boudewijn Vahrmeijer   82 Utrecht                 49:30    49:26
   96 Ad Elshout             62 Weesp                   49:34    54:10
   97 Niels van de Griend    62 Weesp                   49:35    49:25
   98 Melvin Lammen          89 Almere                  49:37    49:25
   99 Arie Schneider         57 Almere                  49:41    49:20
  100 Ben Vermeulen          60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      49:42    49:09
  101 Ruben Visser           86 Tempo                   49:49    48:47
  102 Gerard de Groot        43 Veteranen Nederland     49:51    49:44
  103 Leo Verweij            60 Weesp                   49:53    49:30
  104 Hans de Meij           63 Weesp                   49:54    49:04
  105 Adri Deijkers          53 Amsterdam               49:54    49:19
  106 Ivo de Bomijn          81 Utrecht                 50:01    49:56
  107 Rob Wessel             54 Weesp                   50:02    49:55
  108 Wouter Duetz           61 Amsterdam               50:05    49:11
  109 Marcus van Spronsen    74 's-Gravenhage           50:08    49:27
  110 Melchior Brandenburg   68 Hilversum               50:08    49:44
  111 Jan Gentenaar          63 Almere '81              50:14    49:39
  112 Pieter Bonnes          63 Winkel                  50:18    49:21
  113 Fons Wienese           52 Weesp                   50:19    50:12
  114 Marc van Hek           74 Naarden                 50:26    50:13
  115 Cosmo Schuurmans       68 Weesp                   50:35    50:31
  116 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   50:37    50:35
  117 Ben Miedema            60 Amsterdam               50:44    50:15
  118 Leo Beukeboom          62 ATC '75                 50:55    50:42
  119 Sjors Beukeboom        96 ATC '75                 50:55    50:42
  120 Marcel van Leeuwen     72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      50:57    50:52
  121 Marcel Schaper         78 Nederhorst den Berg     51:06    50:58
  122 Alex Herder            68 Soest                   51:16    50:19
  123 Jacob Meijers          56 Nederhorst den Berg     51:21    51:10
  124 Ruud Lichtnek          64 Naarden                 51:24    50:07
  125 Frank Galesloot        87 Weesp                   51:32    51:04
  126 Rutger Hagendoorn      73 Amsterdam               51:34    51:12
  127 Michael Teeuw          82 Baarn                   51:38    50:41
  128 Jeroen van Straten     77 Almere                  51:38    50:57
  129 Martin van Leeuwen     61 Weesp                   51:40    50:51
  130 Peter Schuwer          54 Ouderkerk aan de Ams    51:40    50:51
  131 Jeroen Galesloot       83 Amsterdam               51:42    51:14
  132 Casper ten Kate        84 Utrecht                 51:42    50:43
  133 Anton van der Linden   58 Honselersdijk           51:42    51:13
  134 Lex Rebergen           64 Amsterdam Zuidoost      51:54    51:16
  135 Cees Bol               61 Bussum                  51:55    50:56
  136 Lennart Hatenboer      97 AV '23                  51:57    51:51
  137 Michiel Hatenboer      56 Loopservice.nl          51:57    51:51
  138 Tom Kriger             92 Almere                  52:00    51:59
  139 Bas de Roo             54 Den Ilp                 52:21    51:30
  140 Marcel Trupia          71 Weesp                   52:25    52:19
  141 Dennis Krommenhoek     77 Startbaan               52:30    51:48
  142 Martin Esman           58 Bussum                  52:36    52:00
  143 Hans Oostenbrink       66 Amersfoort              52:37    51:28
  144 Tjebbe Zijlstra        69 Phanos                  52:45    52:08
  145 Marco Buurman          67 Nigtevecht              52:48    52:05
  146 Rien van der Kolk      49 Loopservice.nl          52:49    52:14
  147 Ton de Jong            55 Weesp                   52:55    52:21
  148 Bert Visser            60 Weesp                   52:55    52:31
  149 Hans Verhoef           63 Loenen aan de Vecht     52:56    51:59
  150 George Berlauwt        60 Almere                  53:03    51:24
  151 David Beckett          67 Amsterdam               53:04    52:02
  152 Henk-Jan Rutgers       69 Abcoude                 53:05    52:30
  153 Willem Jansen          79 Amsterdam               53:28    52:29
  154 Arjan Visser           61 Amsterdam               53:33    52:38
  155 Wouter Kroon           68 Amsterdam               53:42    53:20
  156 Stef Griffioen         62 Muiden                  53:44    52:56
  157 Glenn André Kroes      52 Amsterdam               53:57    53:48
  158 Dick van Huisstede     51 Nederhorst den Berg     54:04    53:20
  159 De Mars                54 Zuidwal                 54:06    52:53
  160 Piet van Rooij         66 TTW                     54:11    54:06
  161 Remco Boshuizen        75 Nederhorst den Berg     54:12    53:16
  162 Ed Dammers             60 Utrecht                 54:13    53:01
  163 Dave Brouwer           75 Nederhorst den Berg     54:13    53:18
  164 Watse van Bommel       75 Weesp                   54:18    53:31
  165 Erik Gruppen           74 Nijkerk Gld             54:19    53:53
  166 Marco Welker           63 Bussum                  54:33    54:24
  167 Irwin Oppenheim        79 Amsterdam               54:35    53:55
  168 Peter Pesch            59 Loopservice.nl          54:42    54:26
  169 Nico Blom              44 Nederhorst den Berg     54:51    53:47
  170 Peter Verkerk          64 Hilversum               54:54    54:47
  171 Wieb Miedema           64 Abcoude                 54:56    54:28
  172 Mark Tor               85 Hilversum               55:01    54:27
  173 Ger de Wit             49 Almere                  55:01    54:49
  174 Joost van Leeuwen      70 Nieuw Vennep            55:08    54:20
  175 Benjamin Nagel         83 Weesp                   55:08    54:39
  176 Wimpie de Jong         51 Ankeveen                55:09    53:56
  177 Don Oppedijk           52 Haarlem                 55:11    54:35
  178 Bart Keyzer            68 Amsterdam               55:24    54:21
  179 Jacob Meesters         74 Weesp                   55:26    54:32
  180 Rein van Kempen        51 Bussum                  55:50    55:16
  181 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   55:58    55:00
  182 Duncan Borst           74 Weesp                   56:02    55:14
  183 Frank van Lindenberg   78 Weesp                   56:11    55:37
  184 Christiaan Welker      66 Hilversum               56:12    56:09
  185 De Groen               64 Amsterdam               56:16    56:01
  186 Huub vd Doren          61 Bussum                  56:33    55:56
  187 Jerry Mertens          67 Baarn                   56:36    56:25
  188 Bert Dijkstra          62 Muiderberg              56:45    55:57
  189 Alvin Metz             74 Hilversum               56:48    56:29
  190 Arnold Lijnsveld       79 Almere                  56:52    56:26
  191 Michiel Endres         55 Weesp                   56:59    56:05
  192 Marcel de Groen        62 Bunschoten Spakenbur    57:00    56:47
  193 Walter Zandvliet       52 Loopservice.nl          57:00    56:46
  194 Gerard op DeWeegh      55 Heiloo                  57:01    56:15
  195 Rob Folkers            63 Huizen                  57:07    56:54
  196 Jo Cordewener          59 Uithoorn                57:16    56:39
  197 Martin Bosman          61 Breukelen Ut            57:16    57:05
  198 Marry vd Wal           58 Badhoevedorp            57:34  1:02:02
  199 Rene Hardijk           59 Amsterdam               57:48    56:59
  200 Steven Poolman         52 Almere                  57:50    56:46
  201 Sjoerd Bosma           83 Weesp                   58:20    57:15
  202 Edwin Kramer           65 Amsterdam Zuidoost      58:35    57:39
  203 Johan den Blanken      56 Ankeveen                58:38    57:25
  204 Co Schaapherder        63 Hilversum               58:39    57:59
  205 Eric Netteb            63 Almere                  58:52    58:00
  206 Robin de Wit           82 Weesp                   59:23    59:09
  207 Loet van der Lee       68 Krommenie               59:25    58:59
  208 Harold van Dam         60 Almere                  59:26    59:02
  209 Jan Veldhuizen         54 Muiden                  59:41    58:56
  210 Jack van Munster       59 Soest                   59:50    59:04
  211 Henri Atjak            53 Amsterdam               59:58    59:48
  212 Marien Weststrate      54 Weesp                 1:00:00    59:05
  213 Marcel Crouwel         66 Huizen                1:00:02    59:41
  214 Ruud Kaitjily          66 Ankeveen              1:00:20    59:15
  215 Wouter Bak             71 Amstelveen            1:00:25    59:48
  216 Cees Lustig            52 Weesp                 1:00:28    59:55
  217 Rob Fokkens            52 Almere                1:00:29    59:55
  218 Ronald Klinkenberg     61 Weesp                 1:00:36    59:45
  219 Gertjan Hansen         75 Bussum                1:00:42  1:00:23
  220 Martin Spruijt         58 Hoevelaken            1:00:49  1:00:40
  221 Leon Spruijt           65 Loopservice.nl        1:00:49  1:00:41
  222 Marcel Sterk           65 Maarssen              1:00:58  1:00:06
  223 Gert van Thienen       63 GAC Hilversum         1:01:02  1:00:19
  224 Anne Vermaire          57 Weesp                 1:01:32  1:00:31
  225 Marco van Rossum       61 Almere                1:02:03  1:01:28
  226 Jaap Tiemens           69 Weesp                 1:02:19  1:02:03
  227 Paul Datema            44 Weesp                 1:02:51  1:02:26
  228 Hugo Ursem             61 De Bilt               1:02:55  1:02:51
  229 Theo Blommesteijn      65 Purmerend             1:03:02  1:02:05
  230 Bert Mulder            54 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:03:31  1:02:59
  231 Robert Luth            67 Nederhorst den Berg   1:04:09  1:04:04
  232 Ben Veldhuizen         56 Limmen                1:04:18  1:03:31
  233 Paul Lewin             56 Weesp                 1:04:43  1:03:41
  234 Jeroen Lindhout        69 Huizen                1:06:12  1:05:19
  235 Maarten van der Veen   36 Muiderberg            1:07:01  1:06:05
  236 Chris Kamsteeg         58 Weesp                 1:07:52  1:07:16
  237 Thorald Rasker         67 Purmerend             1:08:02  1:07:13
  238 Ruud van der Kruijf    63 Purmerend             1:08:02  1:07:13
  239 Miquel Verwey          74 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:08:12  1:07:27
  240 Dirk Visser            43 AV '23                1:09:23  1:08:38
  241 Mark van Kesteren      89 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:10:39  1:09:32
  242 Bert Zeegeriari        36 Weesp                 1:11:11  1:10:52
  243 Derk Wisman            66 Muiden                1:13:50  1:13:20
  244 Dick Blaauboer         61 Almere                1:21:32  1:20:18
  245 Mark Kreutzelman       65 Westbeemster          1:28:44  1:27:57

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Marjolein Secrève      77 Phoenix                 39:08    39:03
    2 Lia Wijnbergen         69 Phoenix                 39:29    39:25
    3 Jolanda ten Brinke     70 AKU                     39:37    44:13
    4 Marijke Dijkstra       84 Utrecht                 41:14    41:07
    5 Acacia Falkena         72 Triathlon               42:29    42:22
    6 Claudia Geldermans     78 Noordkop                43:21    43:19
    7 Cora Broer             59 Ter Aar                 44:35    44:35
    8 Danielle Steenman      84 Tilburg                 45:09    49:45
    9 Annica van der Roest-M 70 Nigtevecht              45:27    45:09
   10 Annemieke den Admirant 84 Weesp                   46:25    46:08
   11 Tineke Faber           62 GAC Hilversum           46:27    46:19
   12 Anne Marie Lohuis      83 Enschede                47:26    47:22
   13 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                     47:48    47:45
   14 Joyce van Kooten       77 TTW                     47:48    47:45
   15 Bianca Nanlohy         65 Loopgroep PK            48:02    47:55
   16 Nikki Eijtjes          90 Weesp                   48:04    47:55
   17 Relinde Verberne       83 Utrecht                 48:12    48:04
   18 Saïra van Essen        70 Amsterdam               48:31    47:42
   19 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 weesp                   49:00    48:56
   20 Saskia Winkel-Onrust   67 Purmerend               49:50    49:19
   21 Eefke Steenvoorden     52 Phanos                  50:29    50:29
   22 Sati Ferkenius         63 Leiden Atletiek         50:31    50:19
   23 Hetty Koopmanschap     54 Amsterdam               51:40    51:10
   24 Alice Elbertse         66 Weesp                   52:27    52:16
   25 Marije Nieuwendijk     76 Amsterdam               52:46    52:05
   26 Susan Burgers          59 Hilversum               53:12    53:01
   27 Willianne van Diest    57 Bussum                  53:12    53:01
   28 Anja Kalkman           65 Nederhorst den Berg     53:12    53:07
   29 Trudy Buren            55 Duivendrecht            53:30    53:20
   30 Ansje Pruimboom        58 Weesp                   53:44    53:41
   31 Karin Mans             62 Almere                  54:12    53:21
   32 Simone Tetteroo        85 Amsterdam               54:13    53:36
   33 Josta de Vries         80 Phanos                  54:22    53:45
   34 Loet Smeets            65 Weesp                   54:24    53:51
   35 Jantine Galesloot      69 Weesp                   54:42    54:37
   36 Annemieke Kreulen-Vide 67 Baambrugge              54:53    54:29
   37 Monique van Dorsten    58 Harmelen                55:03    54:31
   38 Annika van Baar        85 Hilversum               55:10    54:38
   39 Mady Buijs             63 Amsterdam               55:17    54:39
   40 Margaret Dijkerk       65 Amsterdam               55:39    55:33
   41 Liesbeth van der Zwaan 65 TTW                     55:40    55:28
   42 Gea Haandrikman        78 Nijkerk Gld             56:13    55:34
   43 A Bolt                 70 Weesp                   56:20    56:07
   44 Paula Bonnes           68 Winkel                  56:21    55:23
   45 Marguerite Verstraelen 66 Amsterdam               56:21    55:45
   46 Sonja Groenveld        64 Weesp                   56:22    56:17
   47 Lia Reijnders          74 Hilversum               56:48    56:29
   48 Ada Pauwels            61 GAC Hilversum           56:50    56:45
   49 Claudia Balzer         68 Abcoude                 56:53    56:28
   50 Fidel Vernooy          55 Utrecht                 57:06    56:54
   51 Sita de Boer           86 Lycurgus                57:10    57:03
   52 Jeannette van der Lind 87 NEA Volharding          57:11    57:02
   53 Mieke Konings          87 Tempo                   57:18    56:17
   54 Dorien Verloop         73 GAC Hilversum           57:35    57:13
   55 Erica Spaar            60 Amsterdam Zuidoost      57:45    57:19
   56 Mireille Weijers       75 Arnhem                  57:57    57:28
   57 Marjan Kaitjily        66 Den Dolder              58:08    57:03
   58 Saskia Haafkens        71 Amsterdam               58:09    57:33
   59 Sophie Valkenier       80 Amsterdam               58:10    57:30
   60 Margot Tijnagel        88 Weesp                   58:22    57:16
   61 Aline te Linde         77 Amsterdam               58:24    57:43
   62 Marjan J Vermeulen     72 TTW                     58:26    57:35
   63 Wieneke Veldhuizen     58 Muiden                  58:28    57:43
   64 Kim Demarteau          81 Uithoorn                58:28    57:52
   65 Sabine Lokhorst        70 Hilversum               58:35    58:10
   66 Astrid Oudejans        78 Weesp                   58:40    58:28
   67 Alice Boverhof         66 Weesp                   58:52    58:21
   68 Stefanie Schmidt       67 Almere                  58:53    58:28
   69 Harmke Verbruggen      86 Hilversum               59:04    58:31
   70 Marjan van de Werve    62 Hilversum               59:46    59:02
   71 Karin van Munster      61 Soest                   59:50    59:03
   72 Agnes Kramer           71 Weesp                   59:51    58:57
   73 Laetitia Schram        74 Weesp                   59:52    58:58
   74 Helen Annink           64 Weesp                   59:59    59:46
   75 Emmie Bavinck-Griffioe 54 Weesp                   59:59    59:47
   76 Margriet Neervoort     53 Nigtevecht            1:00:00    59:42
   77 Wilma Goosen           61 Huizen                1:00:00    59:40
   78 Carpline van Zijdervel 67 Weesp                 1:00:04    59:05
   79 Nelleke van Deventer   52 Weesp                 1:00:32  1:00:12
   80 Ellen Klinkenberg      63 Weesp                 1:00:36    59:45
   81 Danielle Sterk         69 Maarssen              1:00:58  1:00:04
   82 Els vd Wel             60 Diemen                1:01:02  1:00:19
   83 Bianca Sullivan        64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:01:15  1:00:59
   84 Frieda Parinussa       56 Amstelveen            1:01:16  1:00:17
   85 Gertruud Schouten      67 Kortenhoef            1:01:17  1:00:38
   86 Betty Kocks            76 Weesp                 1:01:22  1:00:30
   87 Rita Kostwinder        64 Muiden                1:01:44  1:01:13
   88 Rolinka Pickhard       69 Nigtevecht            1:02:10  1:01:37
   89 Anke Weber             54 Amsterdam             1:02:24  1:00:51
   90 Jacobien Oosterwijk    77 Amsterdam             1:02:25  1:01:52
   91 Ingrid van den Berg    76 Amsterdam             1:02:25  1:01:52
   92 Heidi Hendriks         58 Almere                1:02:28  1:02:15
   93 De Jong                62 Weesp                 1:02:28  1:02:14
   94 Karin van Hek          66 Bussum                1:02:30  1:02:16
   95 Marlous van Wouwe      81 Amsterdam             1:02:31  1:01:27
   96 Joke Berends           70 GAC Hilversum         1:02:34  1:02:11
   97 Nana de Gooijer        70 Hilversum             1:02:40  1:02:12
   98 Minke van Thiel        61 GAC Hilversum         1:02:49  1:02:09
   99 Karen van Goor         65 Utrecht               1:02:55  1:02:51
  100 Allison Bruce          59 Amsterdam             1:02:58  1:01:53
  101 Astrid Meeuwsen        62 Almere                1:03:01  1:02:17
  102 Nicolette de Vries     75 Naarden               1:03:24  1:03:09
  103 Marion Wagenaar        68 Weesp                 1:04:16  1:03:37
  104 Jelka Brugman          72 Hilversum             1:04:25  1:04:00
  105 Thalie Oakes           57 Purmerend             1:04:43  1:03:41
  106 Annemarie Ehren        70 Soest                 1:05:16  1:04:21
  107 Martine Kleinherenbrin 67 Soest                 1:05:16  1:04:20
  108 Hanneke Lesterhuis     53 TTW                   1:05:31  1:05:19
  109 Hielke Visser          80 Nederhorst den Berg   1:05:50  1:04:43
  110 Ellen Veldhuizen       69 AV Castricum          1:06:03  1:05:19
  111 Daniëlle van Beeren    74 Weesp                 1:06:25  1:05:52
  112 Marieke Zeeuw van der  79 Haarlem               1:07:53  1:06:54
  113 Ria Bosman             60 Almere                1:09:44  1:09:23
  114 Heidi Dolman           76 Amsterdam             1:10:54  1:10:14
  115 Mandy van Houten       86 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:11:24  1:10:28
  116 Esther Putter          73 Nigtevecht            1:11:40  1:11:21
  117 Carla Gentenaar        69 Nigtevecht            1:12:33  1:12:17
  118 Liesbeth Tiemens       69 Weesp                 1:14:26  1:13:32
  119 Mariska Lokhorst       68 Huizen                1:21:27  1:20:57
  120 Inge Exalto            70 Diemen                1:21:40  1:21:10

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Jan Hendrikse          67 Veteranen Nederland     56:45    56:45
    2 Robin Schonenberg      73 Loopservice.nl          59:23    59:23
    3 Harry van 't Veld      61 Veteranen Nederland   1:00:05  1:00:00
    4 Jacco Scheele          75 AV '23                1:01:28  1:01:25
    5 Patrick de Vries       62 GAC Hilversum         1:01:58  1:01:51
    6 Jan Loggen             64 Ankeveen              1:02:09  1:01:59
    7 Hans Oomen             53 GAC Hilversum         1:02:34  1:02:10
    8 Rob van Heerden        60 Almere                1:03:16  1:03:05
    9 Tom Welter             63 Weesp                 1:03:39  1:03:23
   10 Harry Douma            58 Ter Aar               1:04:15  1:04:13
   11 Carolus Olivier        61 DEM                   1:04:39  1:04:30
   12 Ron Grevink            64 Phanos                1:08:28  1:08:19
   13 Ronald Bohle           66 Hoofddorp             1:08:48  1:08:39
   14 Eddy van de Weerd      67 Baarn                 1:08:54  1:08:44
   15 Paul Blonk             60 Diemen                1:09:33  1:09:11
   16 Bob Schoor             60 Running Athletic Poi  1:09:44  1:09:35
   17 Mohamed Amarki         91 Amsterdam             1:10:49  1:10:45
   18 Arthur Aangeenbrug     66 Houten                1:11:31  1:11:02
   19 Piet Smeekes           54 Weesp                 1:11:49  1:11:43
   20 Henk Berkelaar         51 Nederhorst den Berg   1:11:51  1:11:24
   21 Theo Sandker           60 Amsterdam             1:11:55  1:11:06
   22 Henk Vlastra           64 AV '23                1:11:58  1:11:55
   23 Patrick Luijten        69 Abcoude               1:12:18  1:11:21
   24 Remie Jansen           84 Weesp                 1:12:46  1:12:39
   25 Bien de Vreede         57 Middenbeemster        1:14:18  1:14:03
   26 Gert Hilgersom         84 Leidschendam          1:14:24  1:13:56
   27 E Hilgerom             74 Rijnsburg             1:14:24  1:13:57
   28 Ruben Mogge            79 Alkmaar               1:14:39  1:14:20
   29 Dennis Rienstra        79 Alkmaar               1:15:03  1:14:43
   30 Adriaan Lindenhovius   61 Amsterdam             1:15:25  1:14:40
   31 Ronald Rietveld        62 Almere                1:15:35  1:15:17
   32 Robin van Stigt        67 Almere                1:15:39  1:15:17
   33 Gerard van Lunteren    59 Hilversum             1:15:53  1:15:42
   34 Hielke Boerema         79 Weesp                 1:15:57  1:15:21
   35 Joost Zuurbier         65 Weesp                 1:16:17  1:15:47
   36 Frans Baar             54 Nederhorst den Berg   1:17:14  1:16:48
   37 Jos Deen               57 Landsmeer             1:17:49  1:17:16
   38 Herman van Arnhem      54 Weesp                 1:17:51  1:17:22
   39 Reinout Koperdraat     54 AV '23                1:17:59  1:16:51
   40 Maurice Zandhuis       67 Bussum                1:18:05  1:17:26
   41 Joris Reijnders        68 Hilversum             1:18:17  1:18:01
   42 Dominic Cronin         61 Amsterdam             1:18:44  1:18:30
   43 Martijn Brouwer        74 Amsterdam             1:18:47  1:18:25
   44 Wilem de Haan          75 Amsterdam             1:18:48  1:18:13
   45 Albert Bosma           58 Leidschendam          1:19:18  1:18:02
   46 Gerrit Leusink         54 Nederhorst den Berg   1:19:35  1:19:11
   47 Nick Rijper            60 Hilversum             1:19:44  1:18:41
   48 Eduard Koh             74 Nederhorst den Berg   1:20:16  1:19:13
   49 Martin Vermaat         61 Heerhugowaard         1:20:43  1:19:59
   50 Henk Somberg           63 Weesp                 1:20:53  1:20:15
   51 Carl-Hans Boomsma      59 Nederhorst den Berg   1:21:51  1:20:48
   52 Leo Sijbes             44 Weesp                 1:21:51  1:21:25
   53 Ron van der Meulen     53 Nederhorst den Berg   1:22:14  1:21:35
   54 Joram Oosting          72 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:22:15  1:21:58
   55 Peter Daniels          55 TTW                   1:23:04  1:21:52
   56 Bas van Houte          71 Weesp                 1:23:10  1:22:13
   57 Peter Jenssen          61 Muiden                1:23:14  1:22:20
   58 Jeroen Colpaar         76 Almere                1:23:27  1:22:27
   59 John Westhoff          68 Almere                1:23:42  1:23:11
   60 Loek Bekker            41 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:24:25  1:23:54
   61 Guus Verweij           62 Weesp                 1:24:45  1:24:14
   62 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                 1:24:45  1:24:14
   63 Arjen Geertsema        62 Odijk                 1:24:47  1:24:24
   64 Aart Nolten            69 Hilversum             1:25:26  1:24:24
   65 Hans van Egmond        54 Tempo                 1:25:36  1:24:48
   66 Hwie-Bing Kwee         58 Bussum                1:25:44  1:24:53
   67 Ron Muizelaar          70 Nederhorst den Berg   1:25:51  1:25:25
   68 Gijs Lindenburg        56 TTW                   1:25:53  1:25:25
   69 Henk Jan Bulten        65 Amsterdam             1:26:22  1:25:40
   70 JJ ten Have            69 Almere                1:27:21  1:26:17
   71 Tim Brink              75 Almere                1:27:29  1:26:28
   72 Danny Prins            76 Badhoevedorp          1:27:52  1:26:52
   73 Peter Bartelings       48 Bussum                1:28:07  1:28:07
   74 Cornelis van Doorn     47 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:28:10  1:27:38
   75 Rene Teunissen         66 Amsterdam             1:28:35  1:27:42
   76 Richard van Alphen     64 Purmerend             1:28:44  1:27:57
   77 Martijn Vonk           69 Bussum                1:29:24  1:28:45
   78 Maarten Breggeman      42 AKU                   1:30:05  1:29:14
   79 Jerrel Blanker         72 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:30:40  1:30:18
   80 Gerrit Hofmeijer       43 Purmerend             1:32:09  1:31:53
   81 Gijs van Dijk          65 Hilversum             1:33:25  1:32:53
   82 Hans de Weerd          50 Alkmaar               1:34:35  1:33:57
   83 Rene Blaauw            62 Hilversum             1:35:38  1:35:06
   84 Eric van Schaick       61 Vleuten               1:36:56  1:36:03
   85 Stef van Riggelen      64 Weesp                 1:40:48  1:40:23
   86 Marcel Pietersma       66 Weesp                 1:41:44  1:40:43
   87 Arie Beekhof           63 Amsterdam             1:41:45  1:40:44
   88 Gerrit van de Steeg    36 Aalsmeer              1:43:23  1:42:37
   89 Thomas van den Heuvel  45 Aalsmeer              1:43:25  1:42:40
   90 Bert van der Horst     62 Amsterdam             1:58:39  1:57:48
   91 Achmed Saddoun         80 Diemen                1:59:35  1:59:33

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Julitta Boschman       84 Mijdrecht             1:07:16  1:07:07
    2 Isabella Pizzoli       65 Naarden               1:14:02  1:13:39
    3 Maartje Wijngaarden    75 Amsterdam             1:14:35  1:14:12
    4 Marjolein vd Vlugt     74 Abcoude               1:16:09  1:15:07
    5 Susanne E Fels         83 Amsterdam             1:17:31  1:17:20
    6 Anny Calmez            56 AKU                   1:20:41  1:20:15
    7 Elly Agterberg         69 Hilversum             1:22:04  1:21:27
    8 Els Annegarn Green     56 Loopgroep PK          1:23:14  1:22:20
    9 Francien Rotteveel     57 Hellas                1:23:44  1:23:20
   10 Monica Jonker          57 Zaanland              1:24:21  1:23:55
   11 Ina Bruns              56 Zaanland              1:24:21  1:23:54
   12 Githa Mars             78 Zaanland              1:24:43  1:24:16
   13 Odette Exel            67 TTW                   1:25:03  1:24:36
   14 Junia Floor            79 Amsterdam             1:25:28  1:25:07
   15 Jane Morganti          61 Nederhorst den Berg   1:25:50  1:25:25
   16 Ingrid Schoemaker      61 Zaanland              1:25:56  1:25:29
   17 Petra de Ruijter       70 Loopservice.nl        1:26:52  1:26:34
   18 Cm Falconi             71 Almere                1:27:21  1:26:16
   19 Magda Wuytack          48 Amsterdam             1:28:35  1:28:13
   20 Ivonne Peters          68 Amsterdam             1:28:38  1:27:46
   21 Anne de Haan           81 Amsterdam             1:28:55  1:28:21
   22 Caroline van Tunen     57 Zaanland              1:31:40  1:31:11
   23 Petra Rooyakkers       68 Muiden                1:32:00  1:30:56
   24 Udjen Lewis            75 Almere                1:34:04  1:33:32
   25 Rachel Golsteijn       73 Amsterdam             1:34:29  1:33:27
   26 Joanna Ryser           74 Weesp                 1:34:55  1:34:45
   27 Bertina Fuijer         69 GAC Hilversum         1:43:45  1:43:24
   28 Marion Beertsen        57 SAV                   1:45:04  1:44:11

      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Maurits de Ruiter      62 GAC Hilversum         1:21:00  1:20:58
    2 Cor van Baar           61 Haarlemmermeer        1:22:30  1:22:26
    3 Martijn Boot           77 Almere                1:23:33  1:23:31
    4 Frans Woerden          70 Mijdrecht             1:23:49  1:23:49
    5 Michiel Princen        68 Loopgroep PK          1:25:27  1:25:24
    6 Bart Haas              64 TTW                   1:27:51  1:27:49
    7 Reinier de Wit         65 Amsterdam             1:28:12  1:27:39
    8 John Hammond           62 Amsterdam             1:28:41  1:28:38
    9 Astitou Tissoudali     63 Amsterdam             1:30:12  1:30:10
   10 Pim Steman             47 Veteranen Nederland   1:30:21  1:30:13
   11 Koen Spoorenberg       67 Landsmeer             1:30:42  1:30:39
   12 Chris Borsch           63 Weesp                 1:30:42  1:30:40
   13 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                   1:31:26  1:31:22
   14 Derk Marseille         80 Amsterdam             1:31:47  1:31:45
   15 Abdel Saadoun          87 Diemen                1:31:57  1:31:55
   16 Bas van Buuren         81 Loopservice.nl        1:32:22  1:31:42
   17 Nico Landman           58 U-Track               1:32:32  1:32:23
   18 Geert van der Wolf     92 Hilversum             1:32:38  1:32:23
   19 Jos Pronk              54 Abcoude               1:32:49  1:32:45
   20 Simon Lake             61 Loopservice.nl        1:32:59  1:32:38
   21 Harold Luyben          68 Almere                1:33:26  1:33:22
   22 Joep Leen              53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:34:17  1:34:14
   23 Giancarlo Rizzo        60 Medemblik             1:35:04  1:34:54
   24 Ray van Kesteren       54 Naarden               1:35:24  1:34:57
   25 Ashok Jodha            59 Veteranen Nederland   1:35:41  1:35:18
   26 Redmar Poen            89 Tempo                 1:36:04  1:35:37
   27 Peter Besseling        72 Den Helder            1:36:18  1:35:37
   28 Gerard van der Wolf    63 Hilversum             1:36:37  1:36:22
   29 Enno Aerts             61 Loopservice.nl        1:36:55  1:36:05
   30 Cor van Hekken         45 AV '23                1:36:58  1:36:27
   31 Paul Kosters           64 Amsterdam             1:37:01  1:36:52
   32 Cheuk alam Marcel      52 Almere                1:37:26  1:36:18
   33 Tjia Liem              58 Rotterdam Atletiek    1:37:29  1:36:28
   34 Peter Keizer           64 Amstelveen            1:37:47  1:37:36
   35 Eelco Troost           72 Uithoorn              1:38:27  1:37:47
   36 Siebe Turksma          51 GAC Hilversum         1:38:56  1:38:50
   37 Frank van Riesen       72 Amsterdam             1:39:57  1:39:04
   38 Peter-Jan van As       82 Groningen             1:39:57  1:39:04
   39 Cees Methorst          45 Veteranen Nederland   1:41:48  1:41:18
   40 Paul Neering           56 Haarlem               1:42:34  1:41:55
   41 Jan van Wijk           60 Nederhorst den Berg   1:42:44  1:42:09
   42 Marc van Dongen        59 Abcoude               1:43:12  1:47:45
   43 Ronald Lammers         58 Heemstede             1:43:18  1:42:24
   44 Pieter Schoen          63 Weesp                 1:43:18  1:42:36
   45 Theo Kruiswijk         57 Nederhorst den Berg   1:43:53  1:43:25
   46 René Prins             78 Zaandam               1:44:06  1:44:01
   47 Theo Noij              53 AKU                   1:44:13  1:44:12
   48 Harald ten Katen       49 's-Gravenhage         1:44:29  1:43:10
   49 Tonny Gieselaar        56 Weesp                 1:44:30  1:43:48
   50 Paul de Ruijter        66 Loopservice.nl        1:44:30  1:44:25
   51 Arie Kleiberg          64 Naarden               1:44:43  1:43:46
   52 Frans Gieling          53 Muiden                1:44:49  1:44:31
   53 Sander Muller          63 Hilversum             1:44:50  1:44:43
   54 Arnold van Velthoven   49 Haarlem               1:45:02  1:44:46
   55 Chris Coleman          56 Almere                1:45:15  1:44:50
   56 Stephan Hoogman        61 Amsterdam             1:45:17  1:43:58
   57 Marthein Smit          70 Amsterdam             1:45:34  1:45:11
   58 Paul Litjens           67 Loopservice.nl        1:45:45  1:45:07
   59 Eric Mecking           59 Diemen                1:45:47  1:45:06
   60 Raphael Grinbaum       53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:45:51  1:45:49
   61 Felix Groot            57 AV Monnickendam       1:45:53  1:45:05
   62 Erik Jager             68 Amstelveen            1:46:27  1:45:21
   63 Fabio Ferraro          76 Rotterdam             1:46:32  1:46:25
   64 Frank Spruit           59 Statina               1:46:51  1:50:59
   65 Hans Paardekooper      52 Muiden                1:47:00  1:46:45
   66 Joost van der Klein    73 Amsterdam             1:47:02  1:46:45
   67 Peter van Niekerk      59 Weesp                 1:47:25  1:47:08
   68 Arno Sierkstra         63 Weesp                 1:47:46  1:47:41
   69 Michel Wezenberg       68 Loopservice.nl        1:47:48  1:47:21
   70 Fred van de Gronde     54 Utrecht               1:47:52  1:47:25
   71 Rob Bron               69 Nieuw Vennep          1:47:55  1:46:36
   72 Alle Uitvlugt          64 Alphen aan den Rijn   1:48:01  1:47:50
   73 Dirk Janssen           69 Weesp                 1:48:21  1:48:02
   74 Piet Hein Dankelman    61 Nigtevecht            1:48:28  1:48:23
   75 Robert van Someron     69 Bussum                1:48:38  1:47:56
   76 Mark Woltman           61 Amstelveen            1:49:06  1:48:22
   77 Mark Meuleman          62 Amsterdam             1:49:32  1:49:11
   78 Hans Hester            63 Huizen                1:49:49  1:48:50
   79 Guido Menge            69 Breukelen Ut          1:49:49  1:48:49
   80 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:49:52  1:49:40
   81 Mathieu van Hienen     66 Weesp                 1:49:53  1:49:32
   82 Henny Buijing          59 Mijdrecht             1:49:57  1:49:38
   83 Jeroen van der Linden  52 Vlijmen               1:50:02  1:49:44
   84 Toon Griffioen         57 Muiden                1:50:19  1:50:01
   85 Rob de Lange           65 Naarden               1:50:31  1:50:02
   86 Rene Pieterman         70 Bussum                1:50:38  1:50:01
   87 Theo Kop               48 Haarlem               1:50:47  1:50:32
   88 Frank van de Ven       65 Abcoude               1:51:46  1:51:02
   89 Rob van 't Padje       54 Amsterdam             1:51:54  1:51:40
   90 Arie Klop              50 GAC Hilversum         1:51:55  1:51:09
   91 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 1:52:05  1:51:02
   92 Frank van der Velde    63 Abcoude               1:52:11  1:51:11
   93 Mart Bevelander        50 AV '23                1:52:25  1:51:39
   94 Maarten Pieter vd Vlug 65 Naarden               1:53:28  1:51:58
   95 Ryan la Reine          74 Almere                1:53:39  1:52:55
   96 Peter Warta            64 TTW                   1:53:43  1:52:48
   97 Olav Meyknecht         58 Naarden               1:53:55  1:52:44
   98 Dick de Boer           52 Huizen                1:54:52  1:54:36
   99 Dave Kosterink         73 Hilversum             1:55:33  1:55:16
  100 Gert Kooyman           56 Almere                1:55:35  1:55:17
  101 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Loopservice.nl        1:56:26  1:55:26
  102 Jos Cornelissen        60 Loopservice.nl        1:57:57  1:57:41
  103 Vino Burgers           58 Almere                1:58:32  1:58:12
  104 Simon Kroon            63 Team 10               1:59:15  1:58:29
  105 Hans van der Keur      57 's-Gravenhage         1:59:54  1:58:44
  106 Frans van den Dries    66 Amersfoort            2:00:20  1:59:29
  107 Ronald Bot             62 Muiderberg            2:00:32  2:00:15
  108 Piet Cijvat            57 Zuidwal               2:01:43  2:00:46
  109 Henny ten Brink        52 Loopservice.nl        2:02:16  2:01:28
  110 Michiel Bontenbal      62 Weesp                 2:02:40  2:02:14
  111 Michiel Dijkman        61 Abcoude               2:02:43  2:01:42
  112 Bob Bakker             64 Ankeveen              2:02:46  2:01:57
  113 Victor Poen            90 Naarden               2:02:46  2:02:18
  114 Leon Beumer            89 Weesp                 2:03:08  2:02:48
  115 Donné Noom             62 Weesp                 2:04:00  2:03:21
  116 Marco de Boer          59 Huizen                2:06:06  2:05:46
  117 Bas Eggen              70 Abcoude               2:06:09  2:05:08
  118 Wilco de Vries         57 Almere                2:07:23  2:07:11
  119 Bart Nijkerk           62 Amsterdam             2:08:59  2:07:52
  120 Vincent van Leent      59 Soest                 2:10:35  2:09:52
  121 Frans Hofma            68 Soest                 2:23:09  2:22:25

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Ingeborg Couvee        74 AKU                   1:39:15  1:39:14
    2 Marjan de Bruin        56 AKU                   1:44:12  1:44:10
    3 Franca van Mechelen    68 Amsterdam             1:49:55  1:49:22
    4 Gabrielle Limonard     57 AV '23                1:52:25  1:51:38
    5 Sandra de Leuw         64 Amsterdam             1:54:26  1:53:34
    6 Roosmarijn Garben      83 Amsterdam             1:55:16  1:54:18
    7 Sylvia Groenveld       65 Weesp                 1:56:10  1:56:09
    8 Linda Sanders          60 Weesp                 1:56:26  1:55:44
    9 Marloes Garben         82 Doorn                 1:56:44  1:55:45
   10 Annemieke Harmens      69 Meppel                1:59:54  1:58:44
   11 Bastiana van Zutphen   65 Hellas                2:05:04  2:04:43
   12 Antje Stapert          64 Tempo                 2:06:09  2:04:52
   13 Berthilde Lammertink   61 Almere                2:07:37  2:07:22
   14 Arda Gillissen         60 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  2:12:55  2:12:39