Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T12:43:41+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1604  Jan Hendrikse              Veteranen Nederland   1967      1e M15       56:45    56:45  15,859 
    2   1565  Robin Schonenberg          Loopservice.nl        1973      2e M15       59:23    59:23  15,156 
    3   1587  Harry van 't Veld          Veteranen Nederland   1961      3e M15     1:00:05  1:00:00  14,979 
    4   1611  Jacco Scheele              AV '23                1975      4e M15     1:01:28  1:01:25  14,642 
    5   1505  Patrick de Vries           GAC Hilversum         1962      5e M15     1:01:58  1:01:51  14,524 
    6   1612  Jan Loggen                 Ankeveen              1964      6e M15     1:02:09  1:01:59  14,481 
    7   1607  Hans Oomen                 GAC Hilversum         1953      7e M15     1:02:34  1:02:10  14,385 
    8   1603  Rob van Heerden            Almere                1960      8e M15     1:03:16  1:03:05  14,226 
    9   1591  Tom Welter                 Weesp                 1963      9e M15     1:03:39  1:03:23  14,140 
   10   1634  Harry Douma                Ter Aar               1958     10e M15     1:04:15  1:04:13  14,008 
   11   1549  Carolus Olivier            DEM                   1961     11e M15     1:04:39  1:04:30  13,921 
   12   1625  Julitta Boschman           Mijdrecht             1984      1e V15     1:07:16  1:07:07  13,380 *
   13   1626  Ron Grevink                Phanos                1964     12e M15     1:08:28  1:08:19  13,145 
   14   1598  Ronald Bohle               Hoofddorp             1966     13e M15     1:08:48  1:08:39  13,081 
   15   1617  Eddy van de Weerd          Baarn                 1967     14e M15     1:08:54  1:08:44  13,062 
   16   1551  Paul Blonk                 Diemen                1960     15e M15     1:09:33  1:09:11  12,940 
   17   1589  Bob Schoor                 Running Athletic Poi  1960     16e M15     1:09:44  1:09:35  12,906 
   18   1618  Mohamed Amarki             Amsterdam             1991     17e M15     1:10:49  1:10:45  12,709 
   19   1623  Arthur Aangeenbrug         Houten                1966     18e M15     1:11:31  1:11:02  12,584 
   20   1627  Piet Smeekes               Weesp                 1954     19e M15     1:11:49  1:11:43  12,532 
   21   1620  Henk Berkelaar             Nederhorst den Berg   1951     20e M15     1:11:51  1:11:24  12,526 
   22   1613  Theo Sandker               Amsterdam             1960     21e M15     1:11:55  1:11:06  12,514 
   23   1516  Henk Vlastra               AV '23                1964     22e M15     1:11:58  1:11:55  12,506 
   24   1579  Patrick Luijten            Abcoude               1969     23e M15     1:12:18  1:11:21  12,448 
   25   1533  Remie Jansen               Weesp                 1984     24e M15     1:12:46  1:12:39  12,368 
   26   1601  Isabella Pizzoli           Naarden               1965      2e V15     1:14:02  1:13:39  12,157 
   27   1590  Bien de Vreede             Middenbeemster        1957     25e M15     1:14:18  1:14:03  12,113 
   28   1642  Gert Hilgersom             Leidschendam          1984     26e M15     1:14:24  1:13:56  12,097 
   29   1641  E Hilgerom                 Rijnsburg             1974     27e M15     1:14:24  1:13:57  12,097 
   30   1552  Maartje Wijngaarden        Amsterdam             1975      3e V15     1:14:35  1:14:12  12,067 
   31   1553  Ruben Mogge                Alkmaar               1979     28e M15     1:14:39  1:14:20  12,056 
   32   1554  Dennis Rienstra            Alkmaar               1979     29e M15     1:15:03  1:14:43  11,992 
   33   1529  Adriaan Lindenhovius       Amsterdam             1961     30e M15     1:15:25  1:14:40  11,934 
   34   1507  Ronald Rietveld            Almere                1962     31e M15     1:15:35  1:15:17  11,907 
   35   1522  Robin van Stigt            Almere                1967     32e M15     1:15:39  1:15:17  11,897 
   36   1614  Gerard van Lunteren        Hilversum             1959     33e M15     1:15:53  1:15:42  11,860 
   37   1506  Hielke Boerema             Weesp                 1979     34e M15     1:15:57  1:15:21  11,850 
   38   1644  Marjolein vd Vlugt         Abcoude               1974      4e V15     1:16:09  1:15:07  11,819 
   39   1609  Joost Zuurbier             Weesp                 1965     35e M15     1:16:17  1:15:47  11,798 
   40   1526  Frans Baar                 Nederhorst den Berg   1954     36e M15     1:17:14  1:16:48  11,653 
   41   1537  Susanne E Fels             Amsterdam             1983      5e V15     1:17:31  1:17:20  11,610 
   42   1600  Jos Deen                   Landsmeer             1957     37e M15     1:17:49  1:17:16  11,566 
   43   1608  Herman van Arnhem          Weesp                 1954     38e M15     1:17:51  1:17:22  11,561 
   44   1633  Reinout Koperdraat         AV '23                1954     39e M15     1:17:59  1:16:51  11,541 
   45   1569  Maurice Zandhuis           Bussum                1967     40e M15     1:18:05  1:17:26  11,526 
   46   1597  Joris Reijnders            Hilversum             1968     41e M15     1:18:17  1:18:01  11,497 
   47   1545  Dominic Cronin             Amsterdam             1961     42e M15     1:18:44  1:18:30  11,431 
   48   1576  Martijn Brouwer            Amsterdam             1974     43e M15     1:18:47  1:18:25  11,424 
   49   1621  Wilem de Haan              Amsterdam             1975     44e M15     1:18:48  1:18:13  11,421 
   50   1571  Albert Bosma               Leidschendam          1958     45e M15     1:19:18  1:18:02  11,349 
   51   1524  Gerrit Leusink             Nederhorst den Berg   1954     46e M15     1:19:35  1:19:11  11,309 
   52   1570  Nick Rijper                Hilversum             1960     47e M15     1:19:44  1:18:41  11,288 
   53   1624  Eduard Koh                 Nederhorst den Berg   1974     48e M15     1:20:16  1:19:13  11,213 
   54   1592  Anny Calmez                AKU                   1956      6e V15     1:20:41  1:20:15  11,155 
   55   1567  Martin Vermaat             Heerhugowaard         1961     49e M15     1:20:43  1:19:59  11,150 
   56   1503  Henk Somberg               Weesp                 1963     50e M15     1:20:53  1:20:15  11,127 
   57   1586  Carl-Hans Boomsma          Nederhorst den Berg   1959     51e M15     1:21:51  1:20:48  10,996 
   58   1573  Leo Sijbes                 Weesp                 1944     52e M15     1:21:51  1:21:25  10,996 
   59   1508  Elly Agterberg             Hilversum             1969      7e V15     1:22:04  1:21:27  10,967 
   60   1645  Ron van der Meulen         Nederhorst den Berg   1953     53e M15     1:22:14  1:21:35  10,944 
   61   1511  Joram Oosting              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1972     54e M15     1:22:15  1:21:58  10,942 
   62   1519  Peter Daniels              TTW                   1955     55e M15     1:23:04  1:21:52  10,835 
   63   1515  Bas van Houte              Weesp                 1971     56e M15     1:23:10  1:22:13  10,822 
   64   1638  Els Annegarn Green         Loopgroep PK          1956      8e V15     1:23:14  1:22:20  10,813 
   65   1622  Peter Jenssen              Muiden                1961     57e M15     1:23:14  1:22:20  10,813 
   66   1504  Jeroen Colpaar             Almere                1976     58e M15     1:23:27  1:22:27  10,785 
   67   1502  John Westhoff              Almere                1968     59e M15     1:23:42  1:23:11  10,753 
   68   1580  Francien Rotteveel         Hellas                1957      9e V15     1:23:44  1:23:20  10,748 
   69   1630  Monica Jonker              Zaanland              1957     10e V15     1:24:21  1:23:55  10,670 
   70   1629  Ina Bruns                  Zaanland              1956     11e V15     1:24:21  1:23:54  10,670 
   71   1528  Loek Bekker                Alphen aan den Rijn   1941     60e M15     1:24:25  1:23:54  10,661 
   72   1578  Githa Mars                 Zaanland              1978     12e V15     1:24:43  1:24:16  10,624 
   73   1550  Guus Verweij               Weesp                 1962     61e M15     1:24:45  1:24:14  10,619 
   74   1557  Bert Wilms                 Weesp                 1955     62e M15     1:24:45  1:24:14  10,619 
   75   1577  Arjen Geertsema            Odijk                 1962     63e M15     1:24:47  1:24:24  10,615 
   76   1583  Odette Exel                TTW                   1967     13e V15     1:25:03  1:24:36  10,582 
   77   1558  Aart Nolten                Hilversum             1969     64e M15     1:25:26  1:24:24  10,535 
   78   1510  Junia Floor                Amsterdam             1979     14e V15     1:25:28  1:25:07  10,530 
   79   1574  Hans van Egmond            Tempo                 1954     65e M15     1:25:36  1:24:48  10,514 
   80   1596  Hwie-Bing Kwee             Bussum                1958     66e M15     1:25:44  1:24:53  10,498 
   81   1546  Jane Morganti              Nederhorst den Berg   1961     15e V15     1:25:50  1:25:25  10,485 
   82   1547  Ron Muizelaar              Nederhorst den Berg   1970     67e M15     1:25:51  1:25:25  10,483 
   83   1605  Gijs Lindenburg            TTW                   1956     68e M15     1:25:53  1:25:25  10,479 
   84   1556  Ingrid Schoemaker          Zaanland              1961     16e V15     1:25:56  1:25:29  10,473 
   85   1555  Henk Jan Bulten            Amsterdam             1965     69e M15     1:26:22  1:25:40  10,421 
   86   1536  Petra de Ruijter           Loopservice.nl        1970     17e V15     1:26:52  1:26:34  10,361 
   87   1631  Cm Falconi                 Almere                1971     18e V15     1:27:21  1:26:16  10,303 
   88   1632  JJ ten Have                Almere                1969     70e M15     1:27:21  1:26:17  10,303 
   89   1530  Tim Brink                  Almere                1975     71e M15     1:27:29  1:26:28  10,288 
   90   1525  Danny Prins                Badhoevedorp          1976     72e M15     1:27:52  1:26:52  10,243 
   91   1615  Peter Bartelings           Bussum                1948     73e M15     1:28:07  1:28:07  10,214 
   92   1513  Cornelis van Doorn         Amsterdam Zuidoost    1947     74e M15     1:28:10  1:27:38  10,208 
   93   1637  Rene Teunissen             Amsterdam             1966     75e M15     1:28:35  1:27:42  10,160 
   94   1564  Magda Wuytack              Amsterdam             1948     19e V15     1:28:35  1:28:13  10,160 
   95   1635  Ivonne Peters              Amsterdam             1968     20e V15     1:28:38  1:27:46  10,154 
   96   1599  Richard van Alphen         Purmerend             1964     76e M15     1:28:44  1:27:57  10,143 
   97   1539  Anne de Haan               Amsterdam             1981     21e V15     1:28:55  1:28:21  10,122 
   98   1568  Martijn Vonk               Bussum                1969     77e M15     1:29:24  1:28:45  10,067 
   99   1593  Maarten Breggeman          AKU                   1942     78e M15     1:30:05  1:29:14   9,991 
  100   1509  Jerrel Blanker             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1972     79e M15     1:30:40  1:30:18   9,926 
  101   1535  Caroline van Tunen         Zaanland              1957     22e V15     1:31:40  1:31:11   9,818 
  102   1540  Petra Rooyakkers           Muiden                1968     23e V15     1:32:00  1:30:56   9,783 
  103   1643  Gerrit Hofmeijer           Purmerend             1943     80e M15     1:32:09  1:31:53   9,767 
  104   1595  Gijs van Dijk              Hilversum             1965     81e M15     1:33:25  1:32:53   9,634 
  105   1501  Udjen Lewis                Almere                1975     24e V15     1:34:04  1:33:32   9,568 
  106   1527  Rachel Golsteijn           Amsterdam             1973     25e V15     1:34:29  1:33:27   9,525 
  107   1560  Hans de Weerd              Alkmaar               1950     82e M15     1:34:35  1:33:57   9,515 
  108   1512  Joanna Ryser               Weesp                 1974     26e V15     1:34:55  1:34:45   9,482 
  109   1594  Rene Blaauw                Hilversum             1962     83e M15     1:35:38  1:35:06   9,411 
  110   1588  Eric van Schaick           Vleuten               1961     84e M15     1:36:56  1:36:03   9,285 
  111   1521  Stef van Riggelen          Weesp                 1964     85e M15     1:40:48  1:40:23   8,929 
  112   1562  Marcel Pietersma           Weesp                 1966     86e M15     1:41:44  1:40:43   8,847 
  113   1561  Arie Beekhof               Amsterdam             1963     87e M15     1:41:45  1:40:44   8,845 
  114   1639  Gerrit van de Steeg        Aalsmeer              1936     88e M15     1:43:23  1:42:37   8,705 
  115   1640  Thomas van den Heuvel      Aalsmeer              1945     89e M15     1:43:25  1:42:40   8,703 
  116   1585  Bertina Fuijer             GAC Hilversum         1969     27e V15     1:43:45  1:43:24   8,675 
  117   1584  Marion Beertsen            SAV                   1957     28e V15     1:45:04  1:44:11   8,566 
  118   1636  Bert van der Horst         Amsterdam             1962     90e M15     1:58:39  1:57:48   7,585 
  119   1619  Achmed Saddoun             Diemen                1980     91e M15     1:59:35  1:59:33   7,526