Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:53:47+00:00
lts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    100  Maurits de Ruiter          GAC Hilversum         1962      1e M21     1:21:00  1:20:58  15,626 
    2     70  Cor van Baar               Haarlemmermeer        1961      2e M21     1:22:30  1:22:26  15,342 
    3     51  Martijn Boot               Almere                1977      3e M21     1:23:33  1:23:31  15,149 
    4    152  Frans Woerden              Mijdrecht             1970      4e M21     1:23:49  1:23:49  15,101 
    5    153  Michiel Princen            Loopgroep PK          1968      5e M21     1:25:27  1:25:24  14,812 
    6    111  Bart Haas                  TTW                   1964      6e M21     1:27:51  1:27:49  14,408 
    7    110  Reinier de Wit             Amsterdam             1965      7e M21     1:28:12  1:27:39  14,350 
    8    137  John Hammond               Amsterdam             1962      8e M21     1:28:41  1:28:38  14,272 
    9    148  Astitou Tissoudali         Amsterdam             1963      9e M21     1:30:12  1:30:10  14,032 
   10     43  Pim Steman                 Veteranen Nederland   1947     10e M21     1:30:21  1:30:13  14,009 
   11     80  Koen Spoorenberg           Landsmeer             1967     11e M21     1:30:42  1:30:39  13,955 
   12    151  Chris Borsch               Weesp                 1963     12e M21     1:30:42  1:30:40  13,955 
   13     74  Wim Gentenaar              TTW                   1964     13e M21     1:31:26  1:31:22  13,843 
   14    107  Derk Marseille             Amsterdam             1980     14e M21     1:31:47  1:31:45  13,790 
   15    149  Abdel Saadoun              Diemen                1987     15e M21     1:31:57  1:31:55  13,765 
   16      4  Bas van Buuren             Loopservice.nl        1981     16e M21     1:32:22  1:31:42  13,703 
   17    134  Nico Landman               U-Track               1958     17e M21     1:32:32  1:32:23  13,678 
   18     53  Geert van der Wolf         Hilversum             1992     18e M21     1:32:38  1:32:23  13,664 
   19     71  Jos Pronk                  Abcoude               1954     19e M21     1:32:49  1:32:45  13,637 
   20     86  Simon Lake                 Loopservice.nl        1961     20e M21     1:32:59  1:32:38  13,612 
   21    121  Harold Luyben              Almere                1968     21e M21     1:33:26  1:33:22  13,547 
   22    116  Joep Leen                  Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     22e M21     1:34:17  1:34:14  13,424 
   23    125  Giancarlo Rizzo            Medemblik             1960     23e M21     1:35:04  1:34:54  13,314 
   24     96  Ray van Kesteren           Naarden               1954     24e M21     1:35:24  1:34:57  13,267 
   25      9  Ashok Jodha                Veteranen Nederland   1959     25e M21     1:35:41  1:35:18  13,228 
   26     28  Redmar Poen                Tempo                 1989     26e M21     1:36:04  1:35:37  13,175 
   27     42  Peter Besseling            Den Helder            1972     27e M21     1:36:18  1:35:37  13,143 
   28     52  Gerard van der Wolf        Hilversum             1963     28e M21     1:36:37  1:36:22  13,100 
   29     46  Enno Aerts                 Loopservice.nl        1961     29e M21     1:36:55  1:36:05  13,060 
   30    117  Cor van Hekken             AV '23                1945     30e M21     1:36:58  1:36:27  13,053 
   31    108  Paul Kosters               Amsterdam             1964     31e M21     1:37:01  1:36:52  13,046 
   32     78  Cheuk alam Marcel          Almere                1952     32e M21     1:37:26  1:36:18  12,990 
   33    124  Tjia Liem                  Rotterdam Atletiek    1958     33e M21     1:37:29  1:36:28  12,984 
   34    105  Peter Keizer               Amstelveen            1964     34e M21     1:37:47  1:37:36  12,944 
   35     21  Eelco Troost               Uithoorn              1972     35e M21     1:38:27  1:37:47  12,856 
   36    142  Siebe Turksma              GAC Hilversum         1951     36e M21     1:38:56  1:38:50  12,793 
   37    138  Ingeborg Couvee            AKU                   1974      1e V21     1:39:15  1:39:14  12,753 
   38     64  Frank van Riesen           Amsterdam             1972     37e M21     1:39:57  1:39:04  12,663 
   39    145  Peter-Jan van As           Groningen             1982     38e M21     1:39:57  1:39:04  12,663 
   40    129  Cees Methorst              Veteranen Nederland   1945     39e M21     1:41:48  1:41:18  12,433 
   41    154  Paul Neering               Haarlem               1956     40e M21     1:42:34  1:41:55  12,340 
   42     62  Jan van Wijk               Nederhorst den Berg   1960     41e M21     1:42:44  1:42:09  12,320 
   43     66  Marc van Dongen            Abcoude               1959     42e M21     1:43:12  1:47:45  12,265 
   44    147  Ronald Lammers             Heemstede             1958     43e M21     1:43:18  1:42:24  12,253 
   45     31  Pieter Schoen              Weesp                 1963     44e M21     1:43:18  1:42:36  12,253 
   46    115  Theo Kruiswijk             Nederhorst den Berg   1957     45e M21     1:43:53  1:43:25  12,184 
   47     82  René Prins                 Zaandam               1978     46e M21     1:44:06  1:44:01  12,159 
   48    128  Marjan de Bruin            AKU                   1956      2e V21     1:44:12  1:44:10  12,147 
   49    123  Theo Noij                  AKU                   1953     47e M21     1:44:13  1:44:12  12,145 
   50     88  Harald ten Katen           's-Gravenhage         1949     48e M21     1:44:29  1:43:10  12,114 
   51    136  Tonny Gieselaar            Weesp                 1956     49e M21     1:44:30  1:43:48  12,112 
   52     59  Paul de Ruijter            Loopservice.nl        1966     50e M21     1:44:30  1:44:25  12,112 
   53     35  Arie Kleiberg              Naarden               1964     51e M21     1:44:43  1:43:46  12,087 
   54     61  Frans Gieling              Muiden                1953     52e M21     1:44:49  1:44:31  12,075 
   55     95  Sander Muller              Hilversum             1963     53e M21     1:44:50  1:44:43  12,073 
   56    139  Arnold van Velthoven       Haarlem               1949     54e M21     1:45:02  1:44:46  12,050 
   57    141  Chris Coleman              Almere                1956     55e M21     1:45:15  1:44:50  12,026 
   58     63  Stephan Hoogman            Amsterdam             1961     56e M21     1:45:17  1:43:58  12,022 
   59     33  Marthein Smit              Amsterdam             1970     57e M21     1:45:34  1:45:11  11,990 
   60      3  Paul Litjens               Loopservice.nl        1967     58e M21     1:45:45  1:45:07  11,969 
   61    109  Eric Mecking               Diemen                1959     59e M21     1:45:47  1:45:06  11,965 
   62     25  Raphael Grinbaum           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     60e M21     1:45:51  1:45:49  11,957 
   63     94  Felix Groot                AV Monnickendam       1957     61e M21     1:45:53  1:45:05  11,954 
   64     27  Erik Jager                 Amstelveen            1968     62e M21     1:46:27  1:45:21  11,890 
   65     50  Fabio Ferraro              Rotterdam             1976     63e M21     1:46:32  1:46:25  11,881 
   66     98  Frank Spruit               Statina               1959     64e M21     1:46:51  1:50:59  11,846 
   67    144  Hans Paardekooper          Muiden                1952     65e M21     1:47:00  1:46:45  11,829 
   68    112  Joost van der Klein        Amsterdam             1973     66e M21     1:47:02  1:46:45  11,825 
   69     84  Peter van Niekerk          Weesp                 1959     67e M21     1:47:25  1:47:08  11,783 
   70     90  Arno Sierkstra             Weesp                 1963     68e M21     1:47:46  1:47:41  11,745 
   71     79  Michel Wezenberg           Loopservice.nl        1968     69e M21     1:47:48  1:47:21  11,741 
   72    146  Fred van de Gronde         Utrecht               1954     70e M21     1:47:52  1:47:25  11,734 
   73     89  Rob Bron                   Nieuw Vennep          1969     71e M21     1:47:55  1:46:36  11,728 
   74    155  Alle Uitvlugt              Alphen aan den Rijn   1964     72e M21     1:48:01  1:47:50  11,718 
   75     10  Dirk Janssen               Weesp                 1969     73e M21     1:48:21  1:48:02  11,682 
   76    400  Piet Hein Dankelman        Nigtevecht            1961     74e M21     1:48:28  1:48:23  11,669 
   77    132  Robert van Someron         Bussum                1969     75e M21     1:48:38  1:47:56  11,651 
   78     45  Mark Woltman               Amstelveen            1961     76e M21     1:49:06  1:48:22  11,601 
   79     13  Mark Meuleman              Amsterdam             1962     77e M21     1:49:32  1:49:11  11,555 
   80     68  Hans Hester                Huizen                1963     78e M21     1:49:49  1:48:50  11,526 
   81    106  Guido Menge                Breukelen Ut          1969     79e M21     1:49:49  1:48:49  11,526 
   82     93  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     80e M21     1:49:52  1:49:40  11,520 
   83     11  Mathieu van Hienen         Weesp                 1966     81e M21     1:49:53  1:49:32  11,519 
   84    101  Franca van Mechelen        Amsterdam             1968      3e V21     1:49:55  1:49:22  11,515 
   85    118  Henny Buijing              Mijdrecht             1959     82e M21     1:49:57  1:49:38  11,512 
   86    140  Jeroen van der Linden      Vlijmen               1952     83e M21     1:50:02  1:49:44  11,503 
   87     40  Toon Griffioen             Muiden                1957     84e M21     1:50:19  1:50:01  11,473 
   88     99  Rob de Lange               Naarden               1965     85e M21     1:50:31  1:50:02  11,453 
   89    120  Rene Pieterman             Bussum                1970     86e M21     1:50:38  1:50:01  11,440 
   90     37  Theo Kop                   Haarlem               1948     87e M21     1:50:47  1:50:32  11,425 
   91     60  Frank van de Ven           Abcoude               1965     88e M21     1:51:46  1:51:02  11,324 
   92     36  Rob van 't Padje           Amsterdam             1954     89e M21     1:51:54  1:51:40  11,311 
   93    133  Arie Klop                  GAC Hilversum         1950     90e M21     1:51:55  1:51:09  11,309 
   94     41  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     91e M21     1:52:05  1:51:02  11,292 
   95     26  Frank van der Velde        Abcoude               1963     92e M21     1:52:11  1:51:11  11,282 
   96    102  Mart Bevelander            AV '23                1950     93e M21     1:52:25  1:51:39  11,259 
   97     85  Gabrielle Limonard         AV '23                1957      4e V21     1:52:25  1:51:38  11,259 
   98    119  Maarten Pieter vd Vlugt    Naarden               1965     94e M21     1:53:28  1:51:58  11,155 
   99    135  Ryan la Reine              Almere                1974     95e M21     1:53:39  1:52:55  11,137 
  100     54  Peter Warta                TTW                   1964     96e M21     1:53:43  1:52:48  11,130 
  101    104  Olav Meyknecht             Naarden               1958     97e M21     1:53:55  1:52:44  11,111 
  102    113  Sandra de Leuw             Amsterdam             1964      5e V21     1:54:26  1:53:34  11,061 
  103     34  Dick de Boer               Huizen                1952     98e M21     1:54:52  1:54:36  11,019 
  104     58  Roosmarijn Garben          Amsterdam             1983      6e V21     1:55:16  1:54:18  10,981 
  105     87  Dave Kosterink             Hilversum             1973     99e M21     1:55:33  1:55:16  10,954 
  106    150  Gert Kooyman               Almere                1956    100e M21     1:55:35  1:55:17  10,951 
  107    122  Sylvia Groenveld           Weesp                 1965      7e V21     1:56:10  1:56:09  10,896 
  108     19  Linda Sanders              Weesp                 1960      8e V21     1:56:26  1:55:44  10,871 
  109      7  Frans van Kampenhout       Loopservice.nl        1960    101e M21     1:56:26  1:55:26  10,871 
  110     57  Marloes Garben             Doorn                 1982      9e V21     1:56:44  1:55:45  10,843 
  111      6  Jos Cornelissen            Loopservice.nl        1960    102e M21     1:57:57  1:57:41  10,731 
  112    131  Vino Burgers               Almere                1958    103e M21     1:58:32  1:58:12  10,678 
  113     81  Simon Kroon                Team 10               1963    104e M21     1:59:15  1:58:29  10,614 
  114     49  Annemieke Harmens          Meppel                1969     10e V21     1:59:54  1:58:44  10,556 
  115     48  Hans van der Keur          's-Gravenhage         1957    105e M21     1:59:54  1:58:44  10,556 
  116     14  Frans van den Dries        Amersfoort            1966    106e M21     2:00:20  1:59:29  10,518 
  117   1534  Ronald Bot                 Muiderberg            1962    107e M21     2:00:32  2:00:15  10,501 
  118     76  Piet Cijvat                Zuidwal               1957    108e M21     2:01:43  2:00:46  10,399 
  119     24  Henny ten Brink            Loopservice.nl        1952    109e M21     2:02:16  2:01:28  10,352 
  120     83  Michiel Bontenbal          Weesp                 1962    110e M21     2:02:40  2:02:14  10,318 
  121     44  Michiel Dijkman            Abcoude               1961    111e M21     2:02:43  2:01:42  10,314 
  122   1575  Bob Bakker                 Ankeveen              1964    112e M21     2:02:46  2:01:57  10,310 
  123     16  Victor Poen                Naarden               1990    113e M21     2:02:46  2:02:18  10,310 
  124     75  Leon Beumer                Weesp                 1989    114e M21     2:03:08  2:02:48  10,279 
  125     30  Donné Noom                 Weesp                 1962    115e M21     2:04:00  2:03:21  10,207 
  126    127  Bastiana van Zutphen       Hellas                1965     11e V21     2:05:04  2:04:43  10,120 
  127    143  Marco de Boer              Huizen                1959    116e M21     2:06:06  2:05:46  10,037 
  128     22  Antje Stapert              Tempo                 1964     12e V21     2:06:09  2:04:52  10,033 
  129     15  Bas Eggen                  Abcoude               1970    117e M21     2:06:09  2:05:08  10,033 
  130      8  Wilco de Vries             Almere                1957    118e M21     2:07:23  2:07:11   9,936 
  131     77  Berthilde Lammertink       Almere                1961     13e V21     2:07:37  2:07:22   9,918 
  132     73  Bart Nijkerk               Amsterdam             1962    119e M21     2:08:59  2:07:52   9,813 
  133     97  Vincent van Leent          Soest                 1959    120e M21     2:10:35  2:09:52   9,693 
  134     65  Arda Gillissen             Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1960     14e V21     2:12:55  2:12:39   9,523 
  135     69  Frans Hofma                Soest                 1968    121e M21     2:23:09  2:22:25   8,842