Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T12:40:53+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    931  Michael Cornelisz          Almere '81            1994      1e M2.5       9:02     9:02  16,605 
    2    801  Suleyman Akkan             Jan Woudsmaschool     1993      1e G8J        9:10     9:08  16,364 
    3    927  Stan Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1995      2e M2.5       9:10     9:09  16,364 
    4    970  Regina Cornelisz           Almere '81            1991      1e V2.5       9:11     9:10  16,334 *
    5    804  Fimme vd Brug              De Terp               1995      2e G8J        9:13     9:12  16,275 
    6    806  Daan Jacobs                De Terp               1995      3e G8J        9:15     9:14  16,216 
    7    811  Jessie Homminga            De Terp               1995      1e G8M        9:17     9:16  16,158 
    8    736  Jasper Hewitt              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      1e G7J        9:28     9:27  15,845 
    9    618  Timo de Graaf              De Terp               1997      1e G6J        9:35     9:34  15,652 
   10    726  Jasper Bekema              De Hobbedob           1996      2e G7J        9:36     9:35  15,625 
   11    928  Guus Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1996      3e M2.5       9:49     9:48  15,280 
   12    929  Ries Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1998      4e M2.5       9:55     9:55  15,126 
   13    242  Lisanne de Nood            Amsterdam             1989      2e V2.5      10:02     9:59  14,950 
   14    831  Renzo Ferrara              Kors Breijerschool    1995      4e G8J       10:06    10:05  14,851 
   15    906  Elysa de Ruijter           Almere '81            1996      3e V2.5      10:07    10:06  14,827 
   16    943  Alexander Neervoort        Nigtevecht            1994      5e M2.5      10:15    10:13  14,634 
   17    942  Bas van Roemburg           Nigtevecht            1995      6e M2.5      10:17    10:16  14,587 
   18    944  Flip Dankelman             Nigtevecht            1995      7e M2.5      10:17    10:15  14,587 
   19    966  Rian de Boer               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1995      8e M2.5      10:20    10:19  14,516 
   20    967  Rob de Boer                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1965      9e M2.5      10:21    10:20  14,493 
   21    729  Timo vd Vliet              Kors Breijerschool    1995      3e G7J       10:24    10:19  14,423 
   22    629  Jasper Koppen              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      2e G6J       10:32    10:30  14,241 
   23    617  Thomas vd Manden           De Terp               1997      3e G6J       10:32    10:31  14,241 
   24    810  Marvin Jansen              De Terp               1995      5e G8J       10:37    10:36  14,129 
   25    830  Tessel van de Loo          Kors Breijerschool    1995      2e G8M       10:38    10:35  14,107 
   26    603  Emin Mustafa               Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      4e G6J       10:44    10:43  13,975 
   27    542  Koen vd Loo                Kors Breijerschool    1998      1e G5J       10:45    10:44  13,953 
   28    728  Omid Pel                   Kors Breijerschool    1995      4e G7J       10:50    10:48  13,846 
   29    614  Pieter vd Voorden          De Terp               1997      5e G6J       10:52    10:49  13,804 
   30    649  Jens Zuurbier              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      6e G6J       10:54    10:38  13,761 
   31    818  Emile Kapteijn             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      6e G8J       10:57    10:53  13,699 
   32    646  Erik Lustig                Kors Breijerschool    1996      7e G6J       11:03    11:00  13,575 
   33    812  Marianne de Graaf          De Terp               1995      3e G8M       11:04    11:02  13,554 
   34    821  Julia Bartels              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      4e G8M       11:06    11:03  13,514 
   35    538  Marc vd Zwaan              Kors Breijerschool    1997      2e G5J       11:09    11:07  13,453 
   36    815  Lynn Broertjes             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      5e G8M       11:10    11:07  13,433 
   37    609  Myrthe vd Burg             De Terp               1997      1e G6M       11:10    11:09  13,433 
   38    941  Daan de Wit                Weesp                 1995     10e M2.5      11:11    11:08  13,413 
   39    648  Jordi Gompelman            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      8e G6J       11:17    11:02  13,294 
   40    802  Mourad Ouchene             Jan Woudsmaschool     1994      7e G8J       11:18    11:16  13,274 
   41    707  Mark Postma                De Terp               1996      5e G7J       11:18    11:10  13,274 
   42    652  Maarten vd Kemp            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      9e G6J       11:18    11:03  13,274 
   43    544  Hidde vd Bos               Kors Breijerschool    1998      3e G5J       11:18    11:17  13,274 
   44    813  Michael van Nes            Jozefschool           1995      8e G8J       11:22    11:13  13,196 
   45    803  Dennis vd Manden           De Terp               1994      9e G8J       11:22    11:21  13,196 
   46    705  Oualid Ouchene             Jan Woudsmaschool     1996      6e G7J       11:27    11:26  13,100 
   47    637  Pim Beenken                De Triangel (Singel)  1997     10e G6J       11:27    11:20  13,100 
   48    712  Max HorreƩ                 De Terp               1997      7e G7J       11:27    11:19  13,100 
   49    731  Leroy Bijlsma              Kors Breijerschool    1994      8e G7J       11:27    11:27  13,100 
   50    730  Joep van Gaalen            Kors Breijerschool    1995      9e G7J       11:27    11:24  13,100 
   51    608  Sybren Bierma              De Terp               1997     11e G6J       11:31    11:29  13,025 
   52    545  Menno Haas                 De Terp               1997      4e G5J       11:32    11:31  13,006 
   53    702  Zeliha Ulas                Jan Woudsmaschool     1996      1e G7M       11:36    11:36  12,931 
   54    908  Maaike Tovar               Weesp                 1996      4e V2.5      11:36    11:35  12,931 
   55    733  Maaike vd Bos              Kors Breijerschool    1996      2e G7M       11:37    11:35  12,912 
   56    530  Yvar Wester                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998      5e G5J       11:40    11:38  12,857 
   57    547  Araston Pel                Kors Breijerschool    1997      6e G5J       11:41    11:39  12,839 
   58    907  Mitchell Jansen            Weesp                 1995     11e M2.5      11:46    11:43  12,748 
   59    546  Harry Donne van der Poel   v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      7e G5J       11:48    11:43  12,712 
   60    930  Timo Groos                 Weesp                 1998     12e M2.5      11:48    11:42  12,712 
   61    606  Daan vd Broek              De Terp               1997     12e G6J       11:50    11:44  12,676 
   62    627  David Bordewijk            v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     13e G6J       11:50    11:39  12,676 
   63    909  Natasja Tovar              Weesp                 1996      5e V2.5      11:55    11:52  12,587 
   64    969  John vd Zwaan              TTW                   1961     13e M2.5      11:59    11:54  12,517 
   65    954  Daan Ekema                 Weesp                 1992     14e M2.5      11:59    11:36  12,517 
   66    962  Iris Haas                  Weesp                 1996      6e V2.5      12:06    12:02  12,397 
   67    701  Amber Jasmijn Nagelhout    Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      3e G7M       12:08    12:08  12,363 
   68    634  Roman vd Boog              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     14e G6J       12:11    12:04  12,312 
   69    902  Vincent Kracht             Tempo                 1992     15e M2.5      12:15    12:09  12,245 
   70    625  Shawna Bos                 Jozefschool           1997      2e G6M       12:21    12:06  12,146 
   71    621  Khymo Lette                Jozefschool           1996     15e G6J       12:21    12:07  12,146 
   72    716  Sanne vd Himst             De Terp               1996      4e G7M       12:23    12:16  12,113 
   73    912  Anja Bekema                Weesp                 1999      7e V2.5      12:23    12:18  12,113 
   74    604  Anouk vd Berg              De Terp               1996      3e G6M       12:23    12:23  12,113 
   75    607  Thomas Dijkman             De Terp               1997     16e G6J       12:25    12:19  12,081 
   76    905  William Eijkelenkamp       Monster               1997     16e M2.5      12:29    12:22  12,016 
   77    502  Sebas Vissers              De Terp               1997      8e G5J       12:29    12:24  12,016 
   78    521  Jerrel vd Pol              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998      9e G5J       12:30    12:28  12,000 
   79    642  Bibi vd Vliet              Kors Breijerschool    1997      4e G6M       12:36    12:29  11,905 
   80    717  Lars Altink                De Terp               1996     10e G7J       12:36    12:27  11,905 
   81    820  Daan vd Gender             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     10e G8J       12:38    12:33  11,873 
   82    918  Iranila Pattipilohy        Amsterdam             1996      8e V2.5      12:43    12:40  11,796 
   83    971  Lieke Elzinga              Hilversum             1996      9e V2.5      12:47    12:36  11,734 
   84    532  Ruby Geertsma              De Triangel (Singel)  1998      1e G5M       12:51    12:44  11,673 
   85    610  Youp Schaefers             De Terp               1997     17e G6J       12:53    12:53  11,643 
   86    635  Eline Nelis                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      5e G6M       12:54    12:44  11,628 
   87    633  Eveline Wilms              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      6e G6M       12:54    12:45  11,628 
   88    520  Olivier Schaefers          v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     10e G5J       12:57    12:54  11,583 
   89    915  Evelyn Jacobs              Susteren              1996     10e V2.5      12:58    12:55  11,568 
   90    965  Niels Jonker               WEESP                          17e M2.5      13:01    12:59  11,524 
   91    622  Sammy Stasse               Jozefschool           1996      7e G6M       13:02    12:54  11,509 
   92    623  Djeva David                Jozefschool           1997      8e G6M       13:02    12:55  11,509 
   93    619  Ruben Rullmann             De Terp               1996     18e G6J       13:04    12:53  11,480 
   94    951  Eva van Drie               Weesp                 1996     11e V2.5      13:12    13:03  11,364 
   95    643  Boukje Aalbers             Kors Breijerschool    1997      9e G6M       13:13    13:05  11,349 
   96    503  Jim van 't Root            De Terp               1998     11e G5J       13:14    13:06  11,335 
   97    957  Denise Zandvliet           Hoevelaken            1993     12e V2.5      13:16    13:10  11,307 
   98    948  Collin de Vries            Weesp                 1999     18e M2.5      13:16    13:10  11,307 
   99    917  Nienke Aalbers             Weesp                 1999     13e V2.5      13:18    13:11  11,278 
  100    923  Fleur Nagelhout            Weesp                 1994     14e V2.5      13:20    13:14  11,250 
  101    529  Mike Waeyen                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     12e G5J       13:23    13:19  11,208 
  102    534  Redwan Ammellal            De Hobbedob           1998     13e G5J       13:26    13:21  11,166 
  103    620  Sidney Jansen              De Terp               1997     19e G6J       13:27    13:26  11,152 
  104    972  Kevin Grevink              Amsterdam             1998     19e M2.5      13:27    13:21  11,152 
  105    937  Dion Overeem               Weesp                 1999     20e M2.5      13:33    13:25  11,070 
  106    640  Nina Brackman              De Hobbedob           1997     10e G6M       13:34    13:25  11,057 
  107    508  Maud Rullmann              De Terp               1998      2e G5M       13:39    13:35  10,989 
  108    807  Vera de Keijzer            De Terp               1995      6e G8M       13:44    13:42  10,922 
  109    636  Stijn vd Pouw              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     20e G6J       13:46    13:31  10,896 
  110    826  Quirine van Engen          De Hobbedob           1995      7e G8M       13:46    13:38  10,896 
  111    612  Bas van Kesteren           De Terp               1998     21e G6J       13:47    13:41  10,883 
  112    727  Amber Koeman               De Hobbedob           1995      5e G7M       13:49    13:41  10,856 
  113    805  Claudia Hodde              De Terp               1995      8e G8M       13:54    13:51  10,791 
  114    724  Emily Daniels              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      6e G7M       13:57    13:52  10,753 
  115    973  Melvin Bos                 Weesp                 1995     21e M2.5      14:00    13:46  10,714 
  116    704  Elliot Brattinga           Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     11e G7J       14:04    14:00  10,664 
  117    504  Liselot Buurman            De Terp               1998      3e G5M       14:04    14:01  10,664 
  118    605  Melanie Backers            De Terp               1997     11e G6M       14:05    13:56  10,651 
  119    645  Justin Kok                 Kors Breijerschool    1996     22e G6J       14:08    14:06  10,613 
  120    632  Jiani Yu                   v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996     12e G6M       14:18    14:14  10,490 
  121    509  Roy vd Bovenkamp           De Terp               1998     14e G5J       14:18    14:10  10,490 
  122    615  Dimphy te Boekhorst        De Terp               1997     13e G6M       14:22    14:22  10,441 
  123    501  Abdel El Idrissi           Jan Woudsmaschool     1997     15e G5J       14:23    14:22  10,429 
  124    639  Jeffrey de Jong            De Hobbedob           1997     23e G6J       14:23    14:18  10,429 
  125    816  Rosalie Becker             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      9e G8M       14:23    14:20  10,429 
  126    822  Daniƫlle de Gooijer        v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1994     10e G8M       14:25    14:21  10,405 
  127    602  Michael Mei                Jan Woudsmaschool     1996     24e G6J       14:25    14:23  10,405 
  128    737  Roos vd Kemp               v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995      7e G7M       14:26    14:20  10,393 
  129    511  Kaylee Ruitenbeek          De Terp               1998      4e G5M       14:27    14:25  10,381 
  130    732  Emma Bolk                  Kors Breijerschool    1996      8e G7M       14:28    14:20  10,369 
  131    934  Rowan de Meij              Weesp                 1994     15e V2.5      14:28    14:21  10,369 
  132    935  Ruth Verhoeff              Weesp                 1994     16e V2.5      14:28    14:21  10,369 
  133    512  Myrthe Kelder              De Terp               1998      5e G5M       14:29    14:27  10,357 
  134    533  Diede Spel                 De Triangel (Singel)  1995      6e G5M       14:32    14:24  10,321 
  135    827  Ester van Rooij            Kors Breijerschool    1994     11e G8M       14:32    14:29  10,321 
  136    536  Mees Ryan Nagelhout        Kors Breijerschool    1998     16e G5J       14:33    14:32  10,309 
  137    956  Leon Zandvliet             Hoevelaken            1996     22e M2.5      14:34    14:29  10,297 
  138    641  Nick Voogt                 Kors Breijerschool    1997     25e G6J       14:40    14:36  10,227 
  139    626  Rik vd Wurff               Jozefschool           1997     26e G6J       14:48    14:43  10,135 
  140    828  Sara Azzin                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1994     12e G8M       14:51    14:50  10,101 
  141    829  Salima Elidrissie          Jan Woudsmaschool     1994     13e G8M       14:51    14:48  10,101 
  142    631  Luna Verkruissen           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     14e G6M       14:53    14:52  10,078 
  143    601  Khalid El Idrissi          Jan Woudsmaschool     1996     27e G6J       14:55    14:54  10,056 
  144    507  Lana Rullmann              De Terp               1998      7e G5M       14:58    14:54  10,022 
  145    940  Mees de Wit                Weesp                 1998     23e M2.5      14:58    14:57  10,022 
  146    531  Stijn Matla                De Triangel (Singel)  1998     17e G5J       15:01    14:54   9,989 
  147    638  Aiken Somberg              De Triangel (Singel)  1997     28e G6J       15:04    14:58   9,956 
  148    513  Leeyanne Lette             Jozefschool           1998      8e G5M       15:05    14:51   9,945 
  149    936  Nienke Harte               Weesp                 1997     17e V2.5      15:06    14:54   9,934 
  150    968  Julian Rademaker           Weesp                 1999     24e M2.5      15:07    15:00   9,923 
  151    919  Imke Sierkstra             Weesp                 1999     18e V2.5      15:07    14:58   9,923 
  152    933  Tirza van Rooij            Weesp                 1999     19e V2.5      15:10    15:02   9,890 
  153    651  Rick Schneider             De Terp               1998     29e G6J       15:24    15:21   9,740 
  154    953  Jerrel Gompelman           Almere                1998     25e M2.5      15:24    15:15   9,740 
  155    916  Bjorn Verweij              Weesp                 1996     26e M2.5      15:25    15:23   9,730 
  156    963  Sterre Haas                Weesp                 2001     20e V2.5      15:25    15:23   9,730 
  157    952  Wim Gompelman              Weesp                 1960     27e M2.5      15:31    15:23   9,667 
  158    920  Nigel de Wit               Weesp                 1999     28e M2.5      15:33    15:17   9,646 
  159    961  Marliene Jacobs            Susteren              1962     21e V2.5      15:38    15:34   9,595 
  160    809  Huib Wezenaar              De Terp               1994     11e G8J       15:44    15:40   9,534 
  161    526  Vera Verweij               v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998      9e G5M       15:46    15:39   9,514 
  162    947  Iris Brackman              Weesp                 1999     22e V2.5      15:49    15:42   9,484 
  163    528  Julia Hensbergen           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     10e G5M       15:50    15:48   9,474 
  164    945  Bregtje Dankelman          Nigtevecht            1996     23e V2.5      16:01    15:59   9,365 
  165    734  Lieke Ekema                Kors Breijerschool    1995      9e G7M       16:05    16:03   9,326 
  166    711  Puck Martens               De Terp               1996     10e G7M       16:07    16:01   9,307 
  167    718  Kayleigh Wooninck          De Terp               1996     11e G7M       16:07    16:01   9,307 
  168    922  Jacqueline de Wit          Weesp                 1967     24e V2.5      16:12    15:59   9,259 
  169    709  Jimmy Snoek                De Terp               1995     12e G7J       16:13    16:12   9,250 
  170    904  Michelle Warta             Nigtevecht            1999     25e V2.5      16:13    16:08   9,250 
  171    926  June van den Hout          Nigtevecht            2000     26e V2.5      16:13    16:08   9,250 
  172    719  Juliette Haas              De Terp               1996     12e G7M       16:17    16:11   9,212 
  173    723  Lotte Verbeek              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     13e G7M       16:20    16:15   9,184 
  174    974  Bergsma                    Hoofddorp             1970     27e V2.5      16:21    16:14   9,174 
  175    706  Ramla Baig                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     14e G7M       16:35    16:34   9,045 
  176    539  Larissa de Ruijter         Kors Breijerschool    1998     11e G5M       16:35    16:33   9,045 
  177    543  Kaylee de Vries            Kors Breijerschool    1997     12e G5M       16:37    16:35   9,027 
  178    524  Sophie Voogel              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     13e G5M       16:37    16:22   9,027 
  179    518  Myrthe Datema              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     14e G5M       16:37    16:22   9,027 
  180    903  Michelle Kracht            Naarden               1994     28e V2.5      16:39    16:33   9,009 
  181    946  Sophie Datema              Weesp                 2000     29e V2.5      16:42    16:27   8,982 
  182     56  Bonne A Datema             Weesp                 1970     29e M2.5      16:42    16:26   8,982 
  183    628  Lotte Fillerup             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     15e G6M       16:58    16:49   8,841 
  184    964  Maarten van Riggelen       Weesp                 1999     30e M2.5      16:58    16:38   8,841 
  185    647  Rens vd Heide              Kors Breijerschool    1997     30e G6J       16:59    16:56   8,832 
  186    505  Debbie Uding               De Terp               1997     15e G5M       16:59    16:56   8,832 
  187    527  Olle Sonneveld             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     18e G5J       17:21    17:14   8,646 
  188    911  Rick Uding                 Weesp                 1999     31e M2.5      17:23    16:46   8,629 
  189    541  Beyza Dardogan             Kors Breijerschool    1997     16e G5M       17:24    17:23   8,621 
  190    525  Doris John                 v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     17e G5M       17:24    17:22   8,621 
  191    910  Dorothy Schuurman          Weesp                 1962     30e V2.5      17:24    16:48   8,621 
  192    735  Benthe Jansen              Kors Breijerschool    1995     15e G7M       17:57    17:48   8,357 
  193    535  Ruby Rademaker             De Hobbedob           1998     18e G5M       18:25    18:15   8,145 
  194    708  Urja Khurana               De Terp               1996     16e G7M       18:29    18:23   8,115 
  195    510  Carmella Bierma            De Terp               1999     19e G5M       18:30    18:26   8,108 
  196    506  Aileen Jansen              De Terp               1999     20e G5M       18:30    18:27   8,108 
  197    925  Christine de Groot         Weesp                 1967     31e V2.5      18:35    18:23   8,072 
  198    924  Janneke de Groot           Weesp                 1999     32e V2.5      18:35    18:23   8,072 
  199    999  Merel van Kesteren         Weesp                 2001     33e V2.5      19:07    18:51   7,847 
  200    715  Wendy Bramsen              De Terp               1996     17e G7M       19:19    19:17   7,765 
  201    955  Carla Lindenburg           Weesp                 1961     34e V2.5      19:24    19:04   7,732 
  202    958  Angelique Sterenborg       Weesp                 1974     35e V2.5      19:25    19:04   7,725 
  203    949  Alexandra Boelrijk         Ede Gld               1968     36e V2.5      19:27    18:41   7,712 
  204    950  Lucas van de Linden        Ede Gld               2000     32e M2.5      19:27    18:41   7,712 
  205    537  Gert-Jan Bus               Kors Breijerschool    1997     19e G5J       20:07    20:05   7,457 
  206    939  Carly Overeem              Weesp                 1996     37e V2.5      20:59    20:50   7,149 
  207    938  Wilbert Overeem            Weesp                 1965     33e M2.5      21:00    20:51   7,143 
  208    960  M Dequero                  Muiden                2001     34e M2.5      26:44    26:22   5,611