Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T12:41:47+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    365  Olaf Bosma                 Zuidwal               1992      1e M5jeu     17:40    17:39  16,981 
    2    226  Edwin Marquart             Utrecht               1967      1e M5        18:00    17:55  16,667 
    3    355  Eric Ruiter                Muiderberg            1989      2e M5        18:14    18:13  16,453 
    4    381  Paul Bonnema               Hoofddorp             1987      3e M5        18:20    18:16  16,364 
    5    228  E van Tol                  Amsterdam             1988      4e M5        18:30    18:29  16,216 
    6    213  Cas Lutz                   GAC Hilversum         1993      2e M5jeu     18:38    18:36  16,100 
    7    356  Koen Snijders              Muiderberg            1992      3e M5jeu     19:39    19:37  15,267 
    8    235  S Knotpirus                Amsterdam             1985      5e M5        19:40    19:39  15,254 
    9    358  Lars Lok                   Weesp                 1988      6e M5        19:54    19:42  15,075 
   10    229  Kristian van Hemert        Amsterdam             1988      4e M5jeu     19:56    19:56  15,050 
   11    204  Remi Tovar                 Weesp                 1993      5e M5jeu     20:28    20:25  14,658 
   12    367  Martin de Gooijer          Weesp                 1989      7e M5        20:28    20:23  14,658 
   13    217  Roy Stoltenkamp            Weesp                 1993      6e M5jeu     20:44    20:39  14,469 
   14    238  Niels van Lindenberg       Nigtevecht            1988      8e M5        20:44    19:40  14,469 
   15    227  Rick vd Doel               Amsterdam             1986      7e M5jeu     20:47    20:46  14,435 
   16    239  Willem van Lindenberg      Nigtevecht            1952      9e M5        20:51    20:40  14,388 
   17    387  Wouter Gude                Tempo                 1990     10e M5        20:52    20:32  14,377 
   18    232  Tom van Tilburg            Weesp                 1978     11e M5        21:54    21:37  13,699 
   19    377  Astrid Riemslag            Haarlem               1982      1e V5        22:02    21:50  13,616 
   20    244  Mark de Jong               Weesp                 1989     12e M5        22:04    21:51  13,595 
   21    384  Jarco Portengen            Weesp                 1972     13e M5        22:06    21:53  13,575 
   22    209  Marloes Steenhuisen        GAC Hilversum         1993      1e V5jeu     22:25    22:23  13,383 
   23    205  Charlie van Dongen         Abcoude               1995      2e V5jeu     22:42    22:41  13,216 
   24    364  Anton Bastiaanse           Wouwse Plantage       1972     14e M5        23:03    22:29  13,015 
   25    219  Chinouk van der Kuil       GAC Hilversum         1996      3e V5jeu     23:06    23:05  12,987 
   26    379  Hans Lekkerkerker          Weesp                 1983     15e M5        23:07    22:57  12,978 
   27    901  Amy Wortel                 GAC Hilversum         1996      4e V5jeu     23:16    23:10  12,894 
   28    369  Cor Bobeldijk              Beverwijk             1951     16e M5        23:18    23:13  12,876 
   29    382  Amavel Souto Maior         Amsterdam             1946     17e M5        23:24    23:19  12,821 
   30    319  Ronald Malij               Weesp                 1968     18e M5        23:27    23:16  12,793 
   31    216  Roy Smeekes                Weesp                 1997      8e M5jeu     23:47    23:34  12,614 
   32    211  Milan Geertsma             Weesp                 1996      9e M5jeu     23:47    23:45  12,614 
   33    325  Dennis Bakker              Hoofddorp             1969     19e M5        23:52    23:45  12,570 
   34    208  Ramon Warga                Weesp                 1996     10e M5jeu     23:52    23:48  12,570 
   35    323  Michel Warga               Weesp                 1963     20e M5        23:54    23:51  12,552 
   36    225  Sjoerd Haas                GAC Hilversum         1991     11e M5jeu     23:58    23:55  12,517 
   37    338  Jeltje van der Meulen      Delft                 1983      2e V5        24:04    23:35  12,465 
   38    218  Cas van Dongen             GAC Hilversum         1997     12e M5jeu     24:25    24:23  12,287 
   39    373  Hans van Drie              Weesp                 1958     21e M5        24:43    24:06  12,138 
   40    399  Christiaan van Bastelaar   Muiden                1993     13e M5jeu     24:50    24:46  12,081 
   41    214  Anne van Alphen            Weesp                 1993      5e V5jeu     24:55    24:45  12,040 
   42   1538  Marian Blom                Waterland             1958      3e V5        25:04    24:50  11,968 
   43    342  Jony van Hilst             Nigtevecht            1988      4e V5        25:08    24:57  11,936 
   44    304  Jenny van de Loo           TTW                   1962      5e V5        25:10    25:05  11,921 
   45    353  Pim Hoogendoorn            Loenen aan de Vecht   1984     22e M5        25:14    25:04  11,889 
   46    380  Gaston Hebuterne           Baarn                 1938     23e M5        25:17    25:08  11,866 
   47    245  Jeromy Snel                Weesp                 1989     24e M5        25:19    25:07  11,850 
   48    372  Gerie Broek                GAC Hilversum         1953     25e M5        25:26    25:14  11,796 
   49    375  Paul Altink                Weesp                 1964     26e M5        25:39    25:22  11,696 
   50    334  Mariëlle Kok               Almere                1972      6e V5        25:49    25:30  11,620 
   51    389  Angelika Timmerman         Hilversum             1958      7e V5        26:34    25:56  11,292 
   52    241  Bart Tijnagel              Weesp                 1994     14e M5jeu     26:38    25:55  11,264 
   53    959  Kirsty Dequero             Muiden                1980      8e V5        26:43    26:25  11,229 
   54    210  Jesse Baas                 Weesp                 1993     15e M5jeu     26:44    26:29  11,222 
   55    368  Agnes Stahu                Almere                1977      9e V5        27:01    26:09  11,104 
   56    360  Mario Gremmen              Weesp                 1967     27e M5        27:06    26:31  11,070 
   57    391  Anneke Broek               Hilversum             1961     10e V5        27:07    26:18  11,063 
   58    395  Gert Blommesteijn          Nederhorst den Berg   1967     28e M5        27:09    27:01  11,050 
   59    212  Arnoud Griffioen           Muiderberg            1996     16e M5jeu     27:20    27:04  10,976 
   60    396  Suet Fan Man               Vinkeveen             1975     11e V5        27:21    27:10  10,969 
   61    311  Wilke Peeters              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1960     12e V5        27:27    26:52  10,929 
   62    335  Joline Pronk               Weesp                 1988     13e V5        27:32    26:52  10,896 
   63    306  Jan van der Laan           Weesp                 1947     29e M5        27:35    27:18  10,876 
   64    352  Debbie Simons              Loenen aan de Vecht   1964     14e V5        27:36    27:28  10,870 
   65    324  Denise Pronk               Amsterdam             1981     15e V5        27:41    27:00  10,837 
   66    326  Simone la Faille           Nijkerk Gld           1979     16e V5        27:50    27:31  10,778 
   67    366  Anne-Jet Pruiksma          Amsterdam             1981     17e V5        27:50    27:09  10,778 
   68    348  Hugo Weenen                Blaricum              1953     30e M5        27:51    27:32  10,772 
   69    207  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999     17e M5jeu     27:52    27:36  10,766 
   70    371  Marja Broek                Bussum                1958     18e V5        28:04    27:52  10,689 
   71    320  Ron Brouwer                Huizen                1964     31e M5        28:06    27:48  10,676 
   72    345  Annemiek Griffioen         Muiderberg            1989     19e V5        28:33    28:17  10,508 
   73    351  Samira Azzin               Weesp                 1991     20e V5        28:50    28:49  10,405 
   74    322  De Leeuw                   Weesp                 1968     21e V5        29:01    28:48  10,339 
   75    328  Brenda Louts               Weesp                 1962     22e V5        29:04    28:50  10,321 
   76    378  Annet Veldhuisen           Nederhorst den Berg   1986     23e V5        29:06    28:55  10,309 
   77    361  Hans Douma                 Weesp                 1950     32e M5        29:08    28:57  10,297 
   78    224  Daan Brandse               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1996     18e M5jeu     29:19    28:47  10,233 
   79    344  Marga de Vries-Knoef       Weesp                 1974     24e V5        29:21    29:06  10,221 
   80    394  Christiènne van Gelder     Amsterdam Zuidoost    1975     25e V5        29:22    29:11  10,216 
   81    313  Monique de Vos             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1967     26e V5        29:29    29:09  10,175 
   82    374  Martijn Walker             Naarden               1996     33e M5        29:35    29:31  10,141 
   83    302  Floor Meeuwis              Amstelveen            1974     34e M5        29:40    29:25  10,112 
   84    206  Jordi Kroon                Amsterdam             1993     19e M5jeu     29:45    29:32  10,084 
   85    316  Jose Warnars               TTW                   1971     27e V5        29:47    29:34  10,073 
   86    362  Esther Teeuw               Baarn                 1971     28e V5        30:05    29:42   9,972 
   87    333  Paulette Jansen-Heaton     Weesp                 1958     29e V5        30:07    29:49   9,961 
   88    393  E de Korte                 Weesp                 1988     35e M5        30:09    29:58   9,950 
   89    392  Marjon Wouters             Weesp                 1989     30e V5        30:10    29:59   9,945 
   90    307  Patty Stiemer              Almere                1958     31e V5        30:20    29:59   9,890 
   91    341  Emile Hoefsmid             Almere                1964     36e M5        30:22    30:01   9,879 
   92    343  Esther Folkers             Huizen                1971     32e V5        30:22    30:02   9,879 
   93   1194  Lydia Prinsen              GAC Hilversum         1972     33e V5        30:26    30:03   9,858 
   94    327  Machteld de Groen          Hilversum             1973     34e V5        30:27    30:10   9,852 
   95    330  Suzette Kroon-Engels       Amsterdam             1975     35e V5        30:27    30:10   9,852 
   96    346  Carin Arkink               Muiden                1960     36e V5        30:30    29:51   9,836 
   97    336  Veronique van Dijk         Hilversum             1983     37e V5        30:31    30:21   9,831 
   98    383  Tanja Taling               Bussum                1983     38e V5        30:35    30:12   9,809 
   99    386  Eva Sasbach                Vreeland              1958     39e V5        30:41    30:17   9,777 
  100    318  Hanneke Redemeijer         Weesp                 1961     40e V5        30:48    30:21   9,740 
  101    385  S Cohen                    Vreeland              1961     41e V5        30:50    30:24   9,730 
  102    339  Anneke Rijk                's-Gravenhage         1968     42e V5        30:54    30:37   9,709 
  103    337  Marcella Jongeneel         Utrecht               1979     43e V5        30:56    30:46   9,698 
  104    398  Sylvia Boshuizen           Nederhorst den Berg   1978     44e V5        30:57    30:10   9,693 
  105    397  Sandra Sterk               Nederhorst den Berg   1977     45e V5        30:57    30:13   9,693 
  106    236  Wim van Engen              Weesp                 1993     20e M5jeu     31:05    30:49   9,651 
  107    354  Els Tetteroo               Bussum                1954     46e V5        31:20    31:02   9,574 
  108    329  Lida Min                   Amsterdam             1959     47e V5        31:28    31:12   9,534 
  109    357  Marina Heilbron            Weesp                 1953     48e V5        31:31    31:10   9,519 
  110    230  Marlies Aerts              Weesp                 1963     49e V5        31:37    31:26   9,489 
  111   1102  Ineke Klijndijk            GAC Hilversum         1948     50e V5        31:43    31:20   9,459 
  112    305  Elly Weststrate            Weesp                 1954     51e V5        31:52    31:34   9,414 
  113    314  Marian Walstra             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1960     52e V5        31:56    31:23   9,395 
  114    240  Trudy van Engen            Weesp                 1967     53e V5        32:04    31:22   9,356 
  115    340  Patrizia Diana             Weesp                 1975     54e V5        32:06    31:46   9,346 
  116    301  Rebecca van Zijl           Amstelveen            1975     55e V5        32:22    32:07   9,269 
  117    390  Henriette Heidstra         's-Hertogenbosch      1957     56e V5        33:19    32:40   9,005 
  118    237  Esther Tijnagel            Weesp                 1991     57e V5        33:34    33:17   8,937 
  119    376  Anette Herremans           Weesp                 1965     58e V5        33:51    33:07   8,863 
  120    370  Carolina van Alphen        GAC Hilversum         1962     59e V5        33:55    33:07   8,845 
  121    363  Annemiek Voogel            Weesp                 1968     60e V5        34:09    33:25   8,785 
  122    317  Hans Boom                  Weesp                 1956     37e M5        34:11    33:43   8,776 
  123    349  Sylvia Quarless            Hilversum             1966     61e V5        34:18    33:38   8,746 
  124    359  Anke Hogenes               Weesp                 1966     62e V5        34:28    33:52   8,704 
  125    303  Lydie van der Wurff        Weesp                 1966     63e V5        34:34    34:13   8,679 
  126    312  Monique Gentenaar          Weesp                 1976     64e V5        34:51    34:33   8,608 
  127    388  Bertus Lekkerkerker        Weesp                 1945     38e M5        35:29    34:57   8,455 
  128    220  Gijs Lindenburg            Weesp                 1999     21e M5jeu     43:15    42:55   6,936 
  129    223  Bo Sterenborg              Weesp                 1999     22e M5jeu     43:15    42:55   6,936 
  130    222  Amber Sterenborg           Weesp                 1997      6e V5jeu     43:15    42:56   6,936 
  131    221  Matthijs Mulder            Weesp                 1999     23e M5jeu     43:16    42:53   6,934 
  132    233  Rendolf van Hoof           GAC Hilversum         1960     39e M5        44:38    39:14   6,721