Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T13:01:11+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Stan Lutz              95 GAC Hilversum            8:53     8:52
    2 Guus Lutz              96 GAC Hilversum            9:32     9:30
    3 Ries Lutz              98 GAC Hilversum            9:57     9:57
    4 Ricardo van Lunteren   93 Weesp                    9:58     9:57
    5 Rick Holtmanns         93 Weesp                   10:25    10:24
    6 Julius van Bastelaar   96 Muiden                  11:18    11:16
    7 Raphael Lemmer         99 Amsterdam Zuidoost      11:19    11:17
    8 Jeroen Geerligs        95 Weesp                   11:27    11:25
    9 David Groot            00 Weesp                   11:30    10:49
   10 Wesley Rebergen        96 Weesp                   11:33    11:31
   11 Pepijn Speckmann       99 Weesp                   11:40    11:34
   12 Nout Zuurbier          00 Weesp                   11:42    11:38
   13 Jeroen Dolman          99 Weesp                   11:56    11:50
   14 Sander Gijzen          96 Weesp                   12:04    12:01
   15 Nigel de Wit           99 Weesp                   12:20    12:14
   16 Oscar Overwater        99 Weesp                   12:22    12:18
   17 Kevin Duijnmaijer      96 Weesp                   12:32    12:30
   18 Bram Roodhart          96 Weesp                   12:35    12:33
   19 Lars Ebbers            00 Weesp                   12:35    12:33
   20 Fred Dolman            62 Weesp                   14:30    14:21
   21 Daan Voogel            95 Weesp                   14:41    14:39
   22 Frank Groot            01 Weesp                   15:33    14:51
   23 Merlijn Pronk          01 Weesp                   15:35    15:20
   24 Gert Jan Pronk         67 Weesp                   15:36    15:21
   25 Joris van Kesteren     65 Weesp                   16:59    16:49
   26 Arend de Wit           64 Weesp                   17:08    16:57
   27 Ischa van Capel        03 Weesp                   17:59    17:50
   28 Siem van Capel         01 Weesp                   18:00    17:51
   29 Richi Franken          96 Weesp                   18:19    18:12
   30 Rick Uding             99 Weesp                   20:13    20:13

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Iranila Pattipilohy    96 Amsterdam               10:56    10:56
    2 Jorien Wiskerke        96 Nigtevecht              11:01    11:01
    3 Maaike Tovar           96 Weesp                   11:24    11:19
    4 Nasje Sewgobind        84 Weesp                   11:31    11:24
    5 Natasja Tovar          96 Weesp                   12:13    12:08
    6 Diede Spel             95 Weesp                   12:30    12:26
    7 Amber Elings           82 Weesp                   12:37    12:35
    8 Evelyn Jacobs          96 susteren                12:46    12:38
    9 Michelle Kracht        94 Naarden                 12:51    12:37
   10 Shaked Franke          98 Weesp                   13:10    13:03
   11 Floor Gijzen           00 Weesp                   13:43    13:37
   12 Sterre Haas            01 Weesp                   14:25    14:18
   13 Tirza van Rooij        99 Weesp                   14:43    14:38
   14 Jamila Kerkmeester     99 Rotterdam               15:36    15:25
   15 Dana Tiemens           00 Weesp                   15:59    15:51
   16 Amaya Kerkmeester      01 Rotterdam               16:07    15:57
   17 Jm de Wit              67 Weesp                   16:30    16:24
   18 Merel van Kesteren     01 Weesp                   16:59    16:49
   19 Alana de Wit           02 Weesp                   17:05    16:55
   20 Charity van Velthoven  97 Weesp                   17:13    17:09
   21 Mieke de Hollander     00 Nederhorst den Berg     17:42    17:33
   22 Xandrina van Wijngaard 00 Nederhorst den Berg     17:47    17:38
   23 Joreen Merks           91 Weesp                   19:13    19:09
   24 Suzanne de Leeuw       92 Weesp                   19:13    19:08
   25 Lotte Stuart           94 Weesp                   19:14    19:11
   26 Dorothy Schuurman      62 Weesp                   20:13    20:13

      G5M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Anouk de Graaf         99 De Terp                 11:30    11:29
    2 Anja Bekema            99 De Hobbedob             11:36    11:29
    3 Silke van der Brug     99 De Terp                 12:46    12:46
    4 Imke Sierkstra         99 Kors Breijerschool      13:21    13:16
    5 Michaja van Capel      99 De Hobbedob             14:23    14:13
    6 Leeyanne Lette         98 Jozefschool             14:42    14:31
    7 Fabienne van Hienen    99 Kors Breijerschool      15:37    15:31
    8 Janneke de Groot       99 Kors Breijerschool      17:04    16:58
    9 Vera Bosch             99 De Terp                 17:31    17:23
   10 Sonja van Engen        99 De Terp                 18:40    18:32

      G5J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Frank Nortma           98 De Terp                 10:51    10:48
    2 Dion Overeem           99 De Triangel             11:05    11:00
    3 Coen Heere             99 Kors Breijerschool      11:14    11:06
    4 Boris Krojenbrink      99 Kors Breijerschool      12:31    12:26
    5 Dion Arendse           99 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:44    12:36
    6 Collin de Vries        99 Kors Breijerschool      12:48    12:47
    7 Hamza Azdad            98 Jan Woudsmaschool       15:07    15:05
    8 Noemi Gorter           98 Kors Breijerschool      16:08    16:01
    9 Rianne van Kuijk       99 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     19:02    18:54

      G6M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Andrea Hutani          98 Kors Breijerschool      12:05    12:03
    2 Ruby Geertsma          98 De Triangel             12:23    12:11
    3 Liselot Buurman        98 De Terp                 12:37    12:34
    4 Puck Soede             97 De Hobbedob             12:46    12:41
    5 Maud Rullmann          98 De Terp                 13:04    13:00
    6 Kaylee Ruitenbeek      98 De Terp                 13:28    13:24
    7 Myrthe Kelder          98 De Terp                 13:39    13:34
    8 Lieke Bosch            98 De Terp                 14:01    13:52
    9 Aileen Jansen          99 De Terp                 14:50    14:48
   10 Janneke Noy            97 Jozefschool             15:05    14:54
   11 Carmella Luwema        99 De Terp                 15:39    15:33
   12 Kaylee de Vries        97 Kors Breijerschool      16:08    16:06
   13 Debbie Uding           97 De Terp                 16:27    16:24
   14 Sophie Voogel          98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     17:01    16:54
   15 Lana Rullmann          98 De Terp                 18:22    18:20

      G6J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Marc van der Zuzau     97 Kors Breijerschool      10:04    10:03
    2 Koen van de Loo        98 Kors Breijerschool      10:36    10:31
    3 Hidde van den Bos      98 Kors Breijerschool      10:47    10:46
    4 Luke Soede             99 De Hobbedob             11:04    11:00
    5 Timo Groos             98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     11:06    11:00
    6 Sebas Vissers          97 De Terp                 11:06    11:01
    7 Roy van den Bovenkamp  98 De Terp                 11:35    11:29
    8 Mike Dijkgraaf         98 Jozefschool             12:09    11:58
    9 Jerrel van der Poel    98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:13    12:09
   10 Jim van 't Root        98 De Terp                 12:17    12:11
   11 Olivier Schaefers      98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     13:03    13:02
   12 Redwan Amellal         98 De Hobbedob             13:19    13:15
   13 Vince van de Beek      98 Kors Breijerschool      14:07    14:00
   14 Jermain Neyda          96 Jozefschool             14:18    14:15
   15 Hilal Saih             97 De Triangel             16:58    16:56
   16 Soufian Maach          97 De Triangel             17:00    16:59
   17 Rijk Broertjes         98 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     29:42    29:35

      G7M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Myrthe van der Brug    97 De Terp                 10:59    10:58
    2 Melanie Bockers        97 De Terp                 13:58    13:51
    3 Djeva David            97 Jozefschool             14:08    13:57
    4 Shawna Bos             97 Jozefschool             14:08    13:56
    5 Dimphy Te Boekhorst    97 De Terp                 14:10    14:09
    6 Bibi van der Vliet     97 Kors Breijerschool      14:19    14:12
    7 Eveline Wilms          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:23    14:14
    8 Eva van Bastelaar      97 De Triangel             15:00    14:54

      G7J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Timo De Graaf          97 De Terp                  8:58     8:57
    2 Emin Moestafa          95 Jan Woudsmaschool        9:57     9:56
    3 Harry van der Poel     97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:10    10:06
    4 Jens Zuurbier          97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:17    10:11
    5 Roman van den Boog     97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:29    10:27
    6 Erik Lustig            96 Kors Breijerschool      10:49    10:46
    7 Niels Jonker           96 De Terp                 11:06    11:03
    8 Sybren Bierma          97 De Terp                 11:29    11:25
    9 Pim Beenken            97 De Triangel             11:29    11:24
   10 Mohammed El Khadici    97 Jozefschool             11:35    11:31
   11 Thomas Dijkman         97 De Terp                 11:38    11:34
   12 Youp Schaefers         97 De Terp                 11:45    11:34
   13 Jeffrey de Jong        97 De Hobbedob             11:58    11:54
   14 Daan van den Broek     97 De Terp                 12:05    11:58
   15 Stan Groen             97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:15    12:08
   16 Justin Kok             96 Kors Breijerschool      13:20    13:17
   17 Stefan Grijpink        97 De Hobbedob             13:24    13:20
   18 Rik van de Wurff       97 Jozefschool             13:43    13:38
   19 Bas van Kesteren       98 De Terp                 14:07    14:05
   20 Stijn van der Pouw     97 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:53    14:49
   21 Abdel Elidrissi        97 Jan Woudsmaschool       18:11    18:10

      G8M, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Anouk Wijgers          96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     10:16    10:14
    2 Amber Nagelhout        95 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:32    11:31
    3 Kirsten Knuver         95 De Terp                 11:48    11:41
    4 Anna van der Lecq      95 De Terp                 11:48    11:39
    5 Sanne Tiemens          96 De Terp                 12:10    12:02
    6 Zeliha Ulas            96 Jan Woudsmaschool       12:47    12:47
    7 Lieke Noy              96 Jozefschool             12:53    12:42
    8 Emily Daniels          96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     12:55    12:48
    9 Eva van Drie           96 Kors Breijerschool      13:17    13:12
   10 Manon Groos            96 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     14:13    14:02
   11 Lotte Verbeek          95 v/d Muelen Vastwijk     15:03    14:57
   12 Atal Atmar             96 Jan Woudsmaschool       16:54    16:52
   13 Lieke Ekema            95 Kors Breijerschool      17:13    17:09
   14 Ramla Baig             95 Jan Woudsmaschool       17:30    17:28

      G8J, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Gabriël Berhé          96 Kors Breijerschool       8:49     8:46
    2 Jasper Bekema          96 De Hobbedob              9:38     9:31
    3 Timo van der Vliet     95 Kors Breijerschool       9:48     9:45
    4 Oualid Ouchene         96 Jan Woudsmaschool       11:30    11:27
    5 Daan de Wit            95 Jozefschool             12:42    12:37
    6 Marouan Saih           96 De Triangel             13:41    13:36
    7 Elliott Brattinga      95 Jan Woudsmaschool       14:47    14:44

      M5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Ayoub Benchaabane      92 Atos                    16:40    16:37
    2 Cas Lutz               93 GAC Hilversum           18:11    18:11
    3 Lars vd Weiden         93 GAC Hilversum           19:29    19:28
    4 Joost Kok              97 Lutjebroek              20:22    20:21
    5 Fimme van de Brug      95 Weesp                   20:29    20:27
    6 Ruben Sikkema          94 Weesp                   20:58    20:54
    7 Hufh Huyten            98 Muiden                  21:19    21:14
    8 Stefan Kok             99 Lutjebroek              21:21    21:20
    9 Remi Tovar             93 Weesp                   21:24    21:18
   10 Bart Tijnagel          94 Weesp                   22:27    22:06
   11 Milan Geertsma         96 Weesp                   22:47    22:41
   12 Mark Postma            96 Weesp                   23:04    23:03
   13 Max Horree             97 AV '23                  23:22    23:21
   14 Jaap Walet             98 Almere                  24:13    24:13
   15 Sjoerd Haas            94 Weesp                   25:02    25:00
   16 Mathaniel Lemmer       94 Amsterdam Zuidoost      25:47    25:46
   17 Wim van Engen          93 Weesp                   26:03    25:24
   18 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   26:05    25:53
   19 Anthony Hodge          93 Weesp                   26:22    26:22
   20 Arnoud Griffioen       96 Muiderberg              26:24    26:09
   21 Vincent Kracht         92 Naarden                 28:44    28:31
   22 Henry Huyten           95 Muiden                  31:14    31:01

      V5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Sanne Sibbald          93 Zeewolde                19:47    19:46
    2 Jessie Homminga        95 GAC Hilversum           21:38    21:37
    3 Amy Wortel             96 GAC Hilversum           25:28    25:21
    4 Tessel van Manen       94 Weesp                   26:49    26:47
    5 Esther Donselaar       93 Bilthoven               27:03    26:59
    6 Lobke de Hollander     95 Nederhorst den Berg     29:12    29:03
    7 Lisa Kleiberg          94 Naarden                 29:49    29:33
    8 Fenna de Hollander     97 Nederhorst den Berg     31:35    31:26
    9 Denise Geertsma        92 Weesp                   32:44    32:38
   10 Demi vd Busken         93 Weesp                   32:57    32:51
   11 June van den Hout      00 Nigtevecht              37:46    37:46

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Joey Hendriks          88 Phanos                  16:16    16:15
    2 Bas Mekking            77 Veessen                 17:52    17:47
    3 Stephan Cauwels        67 U-Track                 20:01    19:56
    4 Louis Herrema          77 Atos                    20:33    20:31
    5 Jurgen de Vries        78 Almere                  21:01    20:51
    6 Hans van Drie          58 Weesp                   23:04    23:04
    7 Hans Lekkerkerker      83 Weesp                   23:52    23:49
    8 Vincent Walet          62 Almere                  24:00    23:59
    9 Stefan Broeder         90 Almere                  24:49    24:49
   10 Sung Möring            70 Bussum                  25:28    25:15
   11 Nurdin Pattipilohy     87 Amsterdam               26:13    26:06
   12 Gerie Broek            53 GAC Hilversum           26:51    26:37
   13 Frans Lijnsvelt        45 Weesp                   27:41    27:27
   14 Chris Woerden          42 Mijdrecht               27:47    27:40
   15 Hans van Lunteren      64 Weesp                   28:05    27:51
   16 Hans van Kooij         39 Weesp                   28:40    28:25
   17 Gerard van der Linden  70 Amsterdam Zuidoost      28:46    28:07
   18 John van Kooij         65 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:07    28:51
   19 Bert Mulder            54 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:32    29:23
   20 Martin Esman           58 Bussum                  31:08    30:55
   21 Henk Klok              36 Hilversum               33:56    33:42
   22 Berius Lekkerkerer     45 Weesp                   35:19    34:27
   23 Peter van den Hout     63 Nigtevecht              37:53    37:53
   24 Rendolf van Hoof       60 GAC Hilversum           38:33    38:21

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Gabriela Guzman-Sanabr 73 Phanos                  19:27    19:23
    2 Anneke de Groot        79 De Meern                22:39    22:36
    3 Helen Howard           48 Loopsport Run 4 Fun     25:55    25:40
    4 Lida Tellier           63 Kortenhoef              26:18    26:04
    5 Corine Snel            75 Amsterdam               26:23    26:14
    6 Femke Piersma          71 Utrecht                 26:24    26:13
    7 Elja José Kamphuis     79 Hilversum               26:41    26:38
    8 Marion Wijngaard       61 Naarden                 26:49    26:36
    9 Bianca Beyaard         88 Bilthoven               26:50    26:45
   10 M. Nijland             76 Amsterdam               27:11    27:02
   11 Jose Warnars           71 TTW                     28:05    27:49
   12 Tamara van Mer         85 Breukelen Ut            28:07    27:52
   13 Els Vrijland           61 Amsterdam Zuidoost      28:41    28:27
   14 Annemiek Beersma       78 Zwolle                  28:47    28:29
   15 Ingrid Wortel          64 Naarden                 29:10    29:02
   16 Marja Broek-Helsper    58 Bussum                  29:30    29:18
   17 Annemiek Griffioen     89 Muiderberg              29:30    29:13
   18 Lisanne van Rossum     91 Weesp                   29:39    29:19
   19 Asterid Hendriks       69 Naarden                 29:56    29:39
   20 Gea Hermans-Foppen     67 Almere                  30:18    30:07
   21 Ellen van der Linden   70 Amsterdam Zuidoost      30:27    30:27
   22 Rosanna Mussini        81 Weesp                   30:42    30:30
   23 Sarah Wellinga         78 Bussum                  30:53    30:34
   24 Maike Rijkaard         49 Amsterdam               31:00    30:46
   25 Trudy van Engen        61 Weesp                   31:23    30:40
   26 Jacqueline van Wijngaa 62 Nederhorst den Berg     31:35    31:25
   27 Jolanda Hafkamp        64 Weesp                   32:01    31:50
   28 Angelica Burgers       63 Amstelveen              32:11    31:56
   29 Sonja van den Brink    61 Weesp                   32:14    31:59
   30 Cindy Gravemaker       71 Weesp                   32:14    31:59
   31 Maaike Visser          91 Almere                  32:44    32:36
   32 Winny fritschy-de Groo 56 Weesp                   33:39    33:39
   33 Annette Groenendaal    67 Amsterdam Zuidoost      33:40    33:40
   34 Haltrya Huyten         57 Muiden                  33:42    33:29
   35 Anneke Esman-Riechelma 58 Bussum                  34:03    33:50
   36 Carla Gentenaar        69 Nigtevecht              34:16    34:06
   37 Dorien Balster         71 Delta Lloyd Running     34:16    34:06
   38 Sedney Shirley         55 Weesp                   35:59    35:59
   39 Patrizia Diana         75 Weesp                   36:05    35:47
   40 Rebecca Coenraads      74 Weesp                   37:35    37:23
   41 Esther Tijnagel        91 Weesp                   37:43    37:02
   42 Karin Malij            71 Weesp                   37:45    37:27

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Michael Woerden        75 De Veenlopers           33:04    33:03
    2 Jan Manschot           80 Phanos                  34:34    34:34
    3 Wannes den Toonder     64 avVN                    35:02    35:01
    4 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     35:15    35:13
    5 Pierre Berntsen        63 AV '23                  35:56    35:55
    6 Ricardo van 't Schip   82 De Veenlopers           36:00    35:59
    7 Reinier Nagel          82 Loopgroep PK            36:11    38:18
    8 Harry Pot              70 Stadskanaal             36:26    36:23
    9 Duk Bekema             61 Startbaan               36:52    36:51
   10 Jaap Bakker            71 Amstelveen              36:56    36:55
   11 Kees Elsinga           57 AV '23                  37:00    37:00
   12 Max Putman             62 GAC Hilversum           37:18    37:18
   13 Bas den Boer           77 Leiden                  37:20    37:18
   14 Paul Leidelmeijer      67 avVN                    37:24    37:22
   15 Abdelkader Benali      75 Amsterdam               37:32    37:31
   16 Gerald Koeman          76 Hollandia               37:53    37:49
   17 Michiel Haijtink       69 Amsterdam               37:59    37:49
   18 Max van Boxel          90 Abcoude                 38:07    37:59
   19 Bjorn van der Neut     77 TTW                     38:25    38:24
   20 Arno Kemner            75 Phanos                  38:36    38:31
   21 Harry Bijl             57 TTW                     38:55    38:48
   22 Demis Kniese           74 Amsterdam               39:12    39:01
   23 Jeffrey Vork           85 Breukelen Ut            39:13    39:05
   24 Rob Fecken             75 Kortenhoef              39:45    42:08
   25 Ben Vork               59 Loenen aan de Vecht     39:53    39:46
   26 Rob van Heerden        60 Almere                  39:59    39:54
   27 Arnout van der Plas    69 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    40:01    40:01
   28 Martin Heruer          74 Loopgroep PK            40:06    40:04
   29 Gerard Miltenburg      58 TTW                     40:08    40:03
   30 Lars Lok               88 Weesp                   40:16    40:14
   31 Dick Nijland           58 AV '23                  40:37    40:33
   32 Cornel van de Bosch    67 TTW                     40:49    40:43
   33 Michel Marijnissen     75 Weesp                   40:51    40:43
   34 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 41:02    41:01
   35 Ronald de Wit          78 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    41:41    41:38
   36 Rick van der Kroon     77 Weesp                   41:45    41:19
   37 Michiel Knopper        63 Amstelveen              41:46    41:44
   38 Jaap van der Sijs      59 U-Track                 42:01    41:50
   39 Juan Dominguez Y Sainz 77 Bussum                  42:07    42:03
   40 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 42:17    42:06
   41 Bart-Jan Bekker        70 Haarlem                 42:19    42:15
   42 Rick van der Burg      91 Weesp                   42:25    42:10
   43 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                     42:27    42:13
   44 JR Hobbs               75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    42:53    42:51
   45 Leen Noltes            71 Manchester (GBR)        42:55    42:51
   46 Nico Landman           58 U-Track                 43:18    43:16
   47 Klaas von Helsel       55 Kortenhoef              43:31    43:27
   48 Ferry van de Berg      82 Weesp                   43:37    43:34
   49 Rolf vd Meulen         58 avVN                    43:54    43:48
   50 André Tellier          62 Kortenhoef              43:55    43:53
   51 Jan Hildo van Balkgooi 71 Utrecht                 43:58    43:51
   52 Caspar Janssen         62 Amsterdam               44:00    43:49
   53 Marc van den Helder    79 Almere                  44:13    43:44
   54 Martijn Molemar        83 Huizen                  44:18    43:07
   55 Danny van Hek          72 Bussum                  44:27    44:25
   56 Frank Heijnis          61 Weesp                   44:33    44:30
   57 Rens Veerman           66 Haarlem                 44:45    44:40
   58 Peter Koeneman         70 Hilversum               44:49    44:43
   59 Richard Ros            63 Hilversum               44:52    44:48
   60 Ruben Oudejans         92 Nederhorst den Berg     45:18    44:52
   61 Dirk Kop               59 Amersfoort              45:39    45:34
   62 Mario van Kooij        86 Delft                   45:41    44:47
   63 Patrick Rietveld       70 Bussum                  46:04    45:56
   64 Sjors Beukeboom        96 Groningen Atletiek      46:04    48:15
   65 Timo Jonker            78 Weesp                   46:14    45:22
   66 Leo Beukeboom          62 Paterswolde             46:20    46:02
   67 Rob Geels              71 Ankeveen                46:40    46:06
   68 John de Hollander      63 Nederhorst den Berg     46:41    46:20
   69 Jeroen Wiltenburg      64 Weesp                   46:42    45:53
   70 Henry Blaauwwijk       72 Almere                  46:50    46:44
   71 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   46:55    46:43
   72 Marc Schouten          68 Weesp                   47:00    46:54
   73 Rene Moolhuizen        68 Weesp                   47:07    46:53
   74 Jan Overgoor           88 Diemen                  47:20    47:02
   75 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 U-Track                 47:23    47:16
   76 Vincent van Leent      59 Soest                   47:37    47:33
   77 Cosmo Schuurmans       68 Weesp                   47:42    47:31
   78 Arie Schneider         57 Almere                  47:43    47:33
   79 Philip Thuring         71 Amsterdam               47:47    47:20
   80 Victor Ferrero         46 Weesp                   47:49    47:21
   81 Martijn Kruithof       79 's-Graveland            48:05    47:57
   82 Auke de Vries          66 Weesp                   48:15    47:15
   83 Cors Zagt              53 Hilversum               48:16    47:17
   84 Paul Galesloot         84 Weesp                   48:22    47:55
   85 Norman Roos            69 Tempo                   48:32    48:03
   86 Peter Moolhuizen       73 Hilversum               48:33    48:24
   87 Dirk Molema            60 Weesp                   48:34    47:44
   88 Herman van 't Schip    57 Mijdrecht               48:37    48:31
   89 Rob Hengeveld          69 Hilversum               48:49    48:40
   90 Jason Kiem             92 Kortenhoef              48:58    48:32
   91 Ron vd Wurff           70 Weesp                   49:00    48:51
   92 Quintin Kuiper         67 Amsterdam               49:05    48:59
   93 Alex Herder            68 Soest                   49:06    48:35
   94 Ron Ebbers             65 Weesp                   49:10    48:53
   95 Tony Dongen            67 Weesp                   49:16    48:28
   96 Huub Teunen            53 Amsterdam Zuidoost      49:17    49:00
   97 Jan Gentenaar          62 Nigtevecht              49:30    49:14
   98 Jim de Groot           47 Nederhorst den Berg     49:35    49:11
   99 Klaas van Raalte       61 Almere                  49:41    49:22
  100 Louis Overgoor         56 Diemen                  49:43    49:13
  101 Walter Pouw            76 Weesp                   49:58    49:53
  102 Adri Deijkers          53 Amsterdam               50:07    49:34
  103 Michiel Balk           79 Muiden                  50:07    49:02
  104 Joram Oosting          72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      50:08    49:29
  105 Arno Sierkstra         63 Weesp                   50:14    49:33
  106 Jan Doedens            51 Odijk                   50:15    50:01
  107 Rob de Haan            59 U-Track                 50:15    50:01
  108 Naomi Pel              85 Almere                  50:17    49:52
  109 Nico Vendelbos         63 Naarden                 50:17    49:36
  110 Jos Beukeboom          60 Zuidwolde Gn            50:25    50:07
  111 Thomas Hamburger       92 Almere '81              50:29    49:28
  112 Hans Stelling          44 Muiden                  50:30    49:54
  113 Marc van Hek           74 Naarden                 50:40    50:21
  114 Richard Singelenberg   46 Loopgroep Marathon U    50:41    50:29
  115 Gerrit Leusink         54 Nederhorst den Berg     50:43    50:15
  116 Martin Vredenburg      57 Almere                  50:44    50:01
  117 Arjen Sikkema          63 Weesp                   50:46    50:15
  118 Ferry van Dorp         79 Almere                  50:53    50:30
  119 Dennis Krommenhoek     77 Startbaan               50:55    50:17
  120 Watse van Bommel       75 Weesp                   50:56    50:28
  121 Dick van Huisstede     51 Nederhorst den Berg     51:01    50:11
  122 Martin Taling          72 Weesp                   51:05    50:25
  123 Frank Galesloot        87 Weesp                   51:08    50:40
  124 Henk Leurs             74 Weesp                   51:15    50:25
  125 Loet van der Lee       68 Krommenie               51:44    51:37
  126 Marco Vermaas          72 Nederhorst den Berg     51:45    51:23
  127 Bas van Bree           78 Utrecht                 51:56    51:23
  128 Pieter Vos             64 Gameren                 52:33    52:00
  129 Henk Keizer            46 Amsterdam Zuidoost      52:34    52:00
  130 Jeroen Vos             60 Amsterdam               52:34    52:01
  131 Werner van Deursen     69 Nederhorst den Berg     52:35    51:49
  132 Chris Smeekes          53 Weesp                   52:36    51:31
  133 Rick Sahetapy          62 Almere                  52:38    52:07
  134 Paul van Rutten        55 Startbaan               52:41    52:04
  135 Bart Erkamp            80 Weesp                   52:49    51:59
  136 Jacques Ulje           61 Uitgeest                52:54    52:18
  137 Chris Steenvoorden     49 Phanos                  52:55    52:55
  138 Piet Overgoor          93 Diemen                  53:07    52:36
  139 Leo Verweij            60 Weesp                   53:12    52:15
  140 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   53:16    53:07
  141 Fons Elsenburg         43 Amsterdam               53:28    53:23
  142 Sander Beek            59 Mijdrecht               53:44    53:40
  143 Lars Galesloot         85 Amsterdam               53:53    53:21
  144 Wim de Boer            56 Loenersloot             53:56    53:01
  145 Lambrecht van Eekelen  76 Almere                  54:02    53:38
  146 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   54:12    53:38
  147 Michel Bontenbal       62 Weesp                   54:18    53:39
  148 Marcel Verkaik         67 Almere                  54:20    53:48
  149 Piet van Langen        43 Uithoorn                54:21    53:42
  150 Werner Bastelaar       63 Muiden                  54:30    54:28
  151 Patrick Dalmulder      91 Weesp                   54:32    53:28
  152 Jeffrey Abcouwer       88 Weesp                   54:32    53:42
  153 Marcel Trupia          71 Weesp                   54:40    54:10
  154 Erwin Ris              65 Oostzaan                55:01    54:54
  155 Clazinus van Vugt      66 Amstelhoek              55:04    54:51
  156 Arie van de Neut       47 Weesp                   55:06    54:39
  157 Martin Nieuwenhuis     56 Amsterdam               55:26    54:16
  158 Juan Vrijs             53 Leiden                  55:39    54:44
  159 Kasan Kasanmoehamat    45 avVN                    55:42    54:33
  160 Piet van Rooij         66 Weesp                   55:49    55:09
  161 Joop de Kort           58 Leiden                  55:53    54:52
  162 Martin Franke          71 Weesp                   56:02    55:37
  163 Cees Lustig            52 Weesp                   56:13    55:18
  164 Cornelis van Doorn     47 Amsterdam Zuidoost      56:20    55:46
  165 Gerard Smit            56 Weesp                   56:24    55:22
  166 Maarten Duineveld      76 Weesp                   56:33    56:26
  167 Dolf van Elten         50 Huizen                  56:45    56:03
  168 Daan Ekema             92 Weesp                   56:46    55:40
  169 Frank van Lindenberg   79 Weesp                   56:55    56:35
  170 Maurice van der Veld   69 Nieuw Vennep            57:14    56:51
  171 Michel van Manen       62 Weesp                   57:18    56:45
  172 Theo van Vliet         63 Weesp                   57:19    54:10
  173 Donald Pijl            62 Weesp                   57:20    54:13
  174 Johan van Santen       53 avVN                    57:24    57:17
  175 Edwin Eckhardt         69 Weesp                   57:27    56:52
  176 Koen Vos               63 Bussum                  57:38    56:50
  177 Rob Mariman            65 Rotterdam               57:38    57:27
  178 Jos van Golen          61 Almere                  58:05    57:10
  179 William de Bruijn      60 Amsterdam               58:11    57:18
  180 Meinders Brunia        49 Abcoude                 58:17    57:39
  181 Jan Molegraaf          45 GAC Hilversum           58:26    57:44
  182 Hans Jonker            50 Tempo                   58:42    57:39
  183 Henk Jan Beltman       74 Amstelveen              58:49    57:56
  184 Emile Hoefsmid         64 Almere                  59:11    59:03
  185 Rob Folkers            63 Huizen                  59:11    59:04
  186 Frans Hofma            68 Soest                   59:14    58:54
  187 Guy Meulmeester        57 Weesp                   59:23    55:42
  188 Wim Leenders           74 Amsterdam               59:48    59:04
  189 Michael Sluijzer       70 Landsmeer             1:00:08    59:15
  190 Frits Bil              67 Weesp                 1:00:17    59:38
  191 Gert van Thienen       63 Bussum                1:00:20    59:27
  192 Harold van Dam         60 Almere                1:00:24    59:26
  193 Frank Kelder           59 Weesp                 1:00:35    59:38
  194 D.J. Bierma            64 Weesp                 1:00:48  1:00:16
  195 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                 1:01:23  1:00:50
  196 Arjan Vissel           61 Amsterdam             1:01:30  1:00:46
  197 Nico Dalmulder         68 Weesp                 1:01:46  1:00:40
  198 Cees Bol               61 Tempo                 1:01:52  1:01:25
  199 Tibor Warga            69 Weesp                 1:02:11  1:01:36
  200 Jaap Tiemens           69 Weesp                 1:02:23  1:02:14
  201 Peter Barendsen           Weesp                 1:02:33  1:01:51
  202 Vincent Malingré       70 Amsterdam             1:02:48  1:02:04
  203 Tjerk van Dijk         71 Amsterdam             1:03:02  1:02:17
  204 Bob Lammers            57 Almere                1:03:11  1:02:47
  205 Lenard Handjes         32 Weesp                 1:03:36  1:03:08
  206 Wilfred Frederiks         Almere                1:03:36  1:02:53
  207 Gert Kooyman           56 Almere                1:04:08  1:03:00
  208 Martijn Loenen         73 Almere                1:04:13  1:03:48
  209 Raymond Terweij        71 Weesp                 1:06:33  1:05:27
  210 Geurt-Paul Koning      60 Weesp                 1:06:33  1:05:27
  211 Aad Bijzet             50 Weesp                 1:07:27  1:06:56
  212 Pieter Tammens         69 Nigtevecht            1:09:02  1:08:17
  213 Rob Fokkens            52 Almere                1:09:27  1:08:19
  214 Peter Balk             46 Weesp                 1:09:34  1:08:29
  215 Johan Moolenaar        56 Muiden                1:10:51  1:10:12
  216 Jos Jonkeren           76 Bussum                1:12:31  1:11:39
  217 Chris Kamsteeg         58 Weesp                 1:14:05  1:13:01

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Nely Bouma-Kollerie    77 Amsterdam               42:58    42:56
    2 Annemieke den Admirant 84 TTW                     45:29    45:14
    3 Saïra van Essen        70 Phanos                  46:04    45:59
    4 Deborah Schouten       87 Weesp                   46:27    46:17
    5 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 TTW                     47:22    47:16
    6 Lily Overgoor          90 Diemen                  49:41    49:23
    7 Eefke Steenvoorden     52 Phanos                  50:27    50:27
    8 Jeanette Gompelman     63 TTW                     51:09    50:36
    9 Margreet van Beek      78 AKU                     51:15    50:54
   10 Lotte van Wees         81 Weesp                   51:22    50:26
   11 Lonneke van Genugten   77 Amsterdam               51:48    51:34
   12 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                     51:48    51:32
   13 Simone Tetteroo        85 Bussum                  52:14    51:28
   14 Annelou Smit           86 Amsterdam               52:52    51:56
   15 Laura Gerritsen        78 Weesp                   52:52    51:56
   16 Geertruud Ottenhoff    64 Amsterdam               53:00    51:59
   17 Carol Gribnau          65 Weesp                   53:24    53:03
   18 Marjan J Vermeulen     72 TTW                     53:25    52:28
   19 Corien Vermeulen       66 Amsterdam Zuidoost      53:50    53:36
   20 Frederike Linssen      76 Amsterdam               54:24    53:31
   21 Lida de Haan           62 Odijk                   54:29    54:16
   22 Natasja Kardos         68 Weesp                   54:35    53:43
   23 Frederique van Winsen  58 Diemen                  54:38    54:35
   24 Nicole Ypma            73 Phanos                  54:44    53:56
   25 Anny Calmez            56 AKU                     55:12    54:38
   26 Taliza Vermeulen       77 Weesp                   55:27    54:48
   27 Sonja Bosman           74 Bodegraven              55:38    54:43
   28 Jantine Galesloot      69 Weesp                   55:39    55:12
   29 Margriete Bouma        81 Almere                  56:02    55:34
   30 Kitty Hulshof          47 Hilversum               56:13    55:11
   31 Lotte Stork            85 Weesp                   56:25    55:24
   32 Georgette Stulemeijer  85 Weesp                   56:25    55:24
   33 Carlijn Buts           86 Tienhoven Ut            56:28    55:42
   34 Marijke van Bokhorst   57 GAC Hilversum           56:33    56:25
   35 Elin van Bokhorst      86 GAC Hilversum           56:33    56:26
   36 Maria Kaatee           59 Amsterdam               56:51    56:24
   37 Monique van Aalderen   62 Bussum                  57:08    56:20
   38 Sachine van der Roest  68 Hilversum               57:29    57:23
   39 Nora Pouw              86 Weesp                   57:44    56:44
   40 Anouk Dobber           87 Diemen                  57:46    56:49
   41 Annemarie Tuk          67 Mijnsheerenland         57:46    56:54
   42 Roos de Wildt          83 Utrecht                 57:46    56:56
   43 Corinne van Voorden    70 Amsterdam               57:47    56:55
   44 Merel Wormgoor         75 U-Track                 57:59    56:58
   45 Marjan Zeilemaker      73 Amsterdam               58:12    57:39
   46 Ellen Kok              67 Weesp                   58:17    57:53
   47 Caron Wagemans         70 Weesp                   58:17    57:22
   48 Sabine Bouter          87 Amsterdam               58:55    57:56
   49 Eline Janssen          66 Weesp                   59:06    58:44
   50 Astrid Schoenmakers    89 Almere                  59:08    58:10
   51 Esther Folkers         71 Huizen                  59:10    59:04
   52 Simone de Vries        68 Weesp                   59:15    58:15
   53 Linda Mulder           76 Amersfoort              59:18    58:49
   54 Alice Boverhof         66 Weesp                   59:20    58:25
   55 Paola Albers-Meijer    68 Den Ilp                 59:37    59:19
   56 Sofie Smeets           83 Utrecht                 59:37    58:47
   57 Denise Pronk           81 Amsterdam               59:48    59:04
   58 Saskia Wijbrandts      69 Weesp                 1:00:03    59:28
   59 Ingrid Dietz           70 Weesp                 1:00:03    59:29
   60 Sabine van Glabbeek    73 Hilversum             1:00:07    59:40
   61 Regine Relyveld        70 Amsterdam             1:00:08    59:15
   62 Fleur Zwemmer          88 Heiloo                1:00:09    59:18
   63 Veronique van Dijk     74 Almere                1:00:21  1:00:00
   64 Henriette Hamstra      61 Weesp                 1:00:31  1:00:11
   65 Marianne van Toornburg 61 Weesp                 1:00:32  1:00:12
   66 Darja Brouwer          70 Weesp                 1:00:35    59:40
   67 Elise Kloosterman      82 Diemen                1:00:36  1:00:11
   68 Esther Franssen        61 GAC Hilversum         1:00:51  1:00:01
   69 Els van der Wel        60 Diemen                1:00:55  1:00:02
   70 Stijntje Jaspers       69 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:01:22  1:01:00
   71 Helen Annink           64 Weesp                 1:01:26  1:00:47
   72 Marcia Christiani      82 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:01:35  1:01:09
   73 Ria Kloosterman        56 Diemen                1:01:44  1:01:18
   74 Bianca Vreeling        78 Almere                1:01:45  1:01:16
   75 Juliette Lagerweij     89 Muiderberg            1:01:53  1:00:54
   76 Ullan Gottschalck-Pohl 54 Tempo                 1:01:53  1:01:25
   77 Alexandra Stulemeijer  87 Amsterdam             1:01:53  1:00:53
   78 Bie Bouckaert          69 Amsterdam             1:02:03  1:01:29
   79 Emmie Bavinck-Griffioe 54 Weesp                 1:02:21  1:01:42
   80 Annemarie van Aken     59 Weesp                 1:02:33  1:01:47
   81 Stephanie van Schaik   76 Amsterdam             1:02:34  1:02:14
   82 Cornelly Pinas         67 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:02:38  1:01:48
   83 Lotte van der Schaft   79 Naarden               1:03:00  1:02:25
   84 Stephanie Dijst        77 Weesp                 1:03:02  1:02:18
   85 Rebecca Wortman        79 Amsterdam             1:03:07  1:02:37
   86 Ellen de Vries         58 Amsterdam             1:03:09  1:02:07
   87 Monique Metz           60 Bussum                1:03:13  1:02:50
   88 Marloes Galesloot      89 Hilversum             1:03:14  1:02:24
   89 Alma Schmitz           62 Zaandam               1:03:20  1:02:40
   90 Jarna Frederiks        70 Almere                1:03:36  1:02:54
   91 Basia Knobloch         72 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:03:41  1:03:19
   92 Dirkje Sommeijer       73 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:03:42  1:03:20
   93 Petra Rooyakkers       68 Muiden                1:03:47  1:03:37
   94 Birgitta Wurth         60 Muiderberg            1:04:08  1:03:19
   95 Yvette Kooyman         85 Almere                1:04:08  1:03:00
   96 Leslie Haasewinkel     66 Muiderberg            1:04:12  1:03:25
   97 Mirjam Vriens          70 Hilversum             1:04:14  1:03:19
   98 Petra Kruijdenberg     63 Hilversum             1:04:15  1:03:20
   99 Brenda Louts           62 Weesp                 1:04:38  1:03:42
  100 Agnes van den Dijssel  60 Almere                1:05:05  1:04:45
  101 Joline Pronk           88 Weesp                 1:05:12  1:04:27
  102 Paulien Boersen        60 Muiderberg            1:05:24  1:04:35
  103 Theebe Marleen         69 GAC Hilversum         1:05:37  1:04:47
  104 Marina Heilbron        53 Weesp                 1:06:06  1:05:09
  105 Marjette Rameau        87 Weesp                 1:06:55  1:05:54
  106 Iris de Nie            90 Weesp                 1:06:55  1:05:55
  107 Francoise van Opbergen 65 Bussum                1:07:22  1:06:33
  108 Frieda Visser          64 Almere                1:07:26  1:07:15
  109 Lia Galesloot          51 Hilversum             1:08:10  1:07:17
  110 Nanette Tollenaar      77 Amersfoort            1:08:47  1:08:12
  111 Natalie Kapteijn       74 Weesp                 1:09:08  1:08:52
  112 Patricia Berk          65 Hilversum             1:09:32  1:08:41
  113 Irma Philips           68 Weesp                 1:11:27  1:11:12
  114 Merel van Kassel       90 Weesp                 1:11:36  1:10:36
  115 Anja ter Neuzen        70 Almere                1:12:53  1:12:10
  116 Chantal Versteeg       72 Almere                1:12:58  1:12:16
  117 Mirjam Kruidhof        67 Almere                1:12:59  1:12:29
  118 Marlies Aerts          63 Weesp                 1:13:42  1:12:56
  119 Jacqueline van Wingerd 83 Weesp                 1:14:04  1:12:59
  120 P.J. van Ommeren       65 Amsterdam             1:15:00  1:14:31
  121 Patricia Hof-Hasselt   77 Almere                1:15:02  1:14:43
  122 Annie van Rossum       54 avVN                  1:15:56  1:15:50

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Jan Hendrikse          67 avVN                    56:03    56:01
    2 Harry van 't Veld      61 Nijkerk Gld             58:53    58:52
    3 Ruud Wempe             70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:01:37  1:01:33
    4 Frans van Mierlo       46 avVN                  1:05:20  1:05:18
    5 Bas Mouton             72 Amsterdam             1:05:50  1:05:29
    6 Paul Blonk             60 Diemen                1:07:10  1:06:53
    7 Remco Coolen           71 GAC Hilversum         1:07:38  1:07:35
    8 Heico Kerkmeester      63 PAC                   1:08:45  1:08:41
    9 Jan van Damme          53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:09:47  1:09:16
   10 Lourens Meeuwsen       77 Utrecht               1:11:47  1:11:05
   11 R. van den Berg        65 Hilversum             1:11:51  1:11:33
   12 Peter van der Veen     74 Weesp                 1:12:07  1:11:46
   13 Simon Lake             61 Muiden                1:12:12  1:11:38
   14 Ralph Biesbrouck       70 Vijfhuizen            1:12:16  1:11:57
   15 Dennis Tigges          74 Amsterdam             1:12:16  1:11:58
   16 Hans Vergeer           50 Kamerik               1:12:17  1:12:09
   17 Wido Jongman           70 Weesp                 1:13:05  1:12:02
   18 Robin van Stigt        67 Almere                1:13:38  1:13:03
   19 Huub van Vliet         54 Maarssen              1:13:41  1:13:22
   20 Ronald Bohle           66 Hoofddorp             1:13:51  1:13:24
   21 Jos Bunschoten         58 Vinkeveen             1:13:54  1:13:45
   22 Mike van Schoonderwalt 58 Maarssen              1:14:59  1:14:33
   23 Frans Baar             54 Nederhorst den Berg   1:15:52  1:15:27
   24 Jan van Os             72 Muiderberg            1:16:41  1:16:12
   25 Arie Klop              50 GAC Hilversum         1:16:44  1:16:03
   26 Henk Crouwel           60 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:16:52  1:16:03
   27 Robert Gombault        57 Breukelen Ut          1:17:07  1:16:55
   28 Bas van Houte          71 Weesp                 1:17:24  1:16:37
   29 Philip van Loenen      72 Almere                1:17:33  1:16:47
   30 Jaap van Beek          62 Muiden                1:17:38  1:16:53
   31 Arie Gijzen            46 Muiderberg            1:18:01  1:17:37
   32 Emiel de Roover        71 Naarden               1:18:14  1:18:12
   33 Dick de Vries          66 Amsterdam             1:18:40  1:18:14
   34 Ronald Jager           68 Weesp                 1:18:48  1:18:29
   35 Marco Welker           63 Naarden               1:19:30  1:19:07
   36 Richard Strobbe        73 Almere                1:19:30  1:18:43
   37 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen              1:19:37  1:19:23
   38 Martin van Leeuwen     61 Weesp                 1:20:13  1:19:36
   39 Joost Zuurbier         65 Weesp                 1:20:21  1:19:56
   40 Hans Oostindien        46 BAV                   1:20:26  1:20:14
   41 Jerry Blanker          72 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:21:07  1:20:54
   42 Stephan Hielema        68 Bussum                1:21:19  1:20:49
   43 Ron Boot               62 Muiderberg            1:21:59  1:21:23
   44 Frans Gieling          53 Muiden                1:21:59  1:21:23
   45 Martijn Beishuizen     70 Hilversum             1:22:39  1:21:47
   46 Gerben Kiel            74 Almere                1:22:40  1:22:16
   47 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                 1:22:42  1:21:58
   48 Tim Brink              74 Almere                1:23:44  1:23:27
   49 Skender Djendoubi      66 Weesp                 1:24:27  1:23:55
   50 Ron Boot               65 Wormerveer            1:24:43  1:24:34
   51 Richard Boot           68 Westknollendam        1:24:44  1:24:34
   52 Jeroen Colpaar         76 Amstelveen            1:25:07  1:24:30
   53 Ruud Joore             60 Breukelen Ut          1:25:45  1:25:32
   54 Peter Desmet           70 Weesp                 1:26:14  1:25:34
   55 Rini Vos               55 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:27:48  1:27:16
   56 Marco Geerink          74 SISU                  1:28:08  1:27:58
   57 Eric Pluijm            61 Weesp                 1:28:19  1:27:46
   58 Henk Swaan             61 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:30:01  1:29:05
   59 Hans van der Waal      68 Driebruggen           1:30:51  1:30:31
   60 Steven Poolman         52 Loopservice.nl        1:31:31  1:30:18
   61 Gianni Napoli          70 Weesp                 1:32:33  1:32:00
   62 Pieter Beun            60 Breukelen Ut          1:35:36  1:35:23
   63 Kees Hilhorst          56 Soest                 1:37:57  1:37:30
   64 Eric Ariens            64 Hoofddorp             1:39:46  1:39:30
   65 Gerard de Ridder       68 Breukelen Ut          1:41:35  1:41:23
   66 Johan Kwa              65 Amstelveen            1:49:24  1:48:36
   67 Dick Blaauboer         61 Almere                1:58:36  1:57:42

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Anne Schwarz           54 Bussum                  58:45    57:51
    2 Jolanda ten Brinke     70 AKU                   1:01:58  1:01:57
    3 Marcha van Glaanen Wei 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:08:48  1:08:47
    4 Susanne Fels           83 Amsterdam             1:11:52  1:11:44
    5 Claudia Reuvekamp-Woer 72 De Veenlopers         1:14:05  1:13:47
    6 Leontien Ridder        62 U-Track               1:17:09  1:16:07
    7 José van Dam           53 U-Track               1:19:19  1:19:12
    8 Elsbeth Prins          72 Amsterdam             1:19:19  1:18:51
    9 Nicole Jonker          74 Amsterdam             1:20:56  1:20:13
   10 Junia Floor            79 Amsterdam             1:22:17  1:22:03
   11 Astrid Theunissen      75 Almere                1:22:38  1:22:28
   12 Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu 47 Nederhorst den Berg   1:22:38  1:22:16
   13 Hedda de Rijk          59 Phanos                1:22:42  1:21:54
   14 Elly Agterberg         69 Hilversum             1:23:16  1:22:04
   15 Brenda Splinter        69 Almere                1:23:33  1:22:59
   16 Lenie Gijzen           56 Muiderberg            1:24:22  1:23:57
   17 Irma Zweekhorst        64 Altis                 1:25:54  1:25:34
   18 Eline de Hollander     65 Nederhorst den Berg   1:28:36  1:27:56
   19 Marijn Luykx           79 Amsterdam             1:28:40  1:28:22
   20 Mirjam van Hees        59 Muiden                1:29:43  1:28:57
   21 Gerda Proost           56 Almere                1:30:39  1:29:38
   22 Yvonne Hagenaar        63 Driebruggen           1:30:51  1:30:31
   23 Irene Sarneel          43 Amstelveen            1:30:58  1:29:55
   24 Annemieke de Vries     69 Almere                1:31:02  1:30:27
   25 Hesther Karmerood      69 Tempo                 1:31:28  1:30:36
   26 Patricia ter Kuile     78 Amsterdam             1:33:06  1:32:48
   27 Marlous van Wouwe      81 Amsterdam             1:35:03  1:34:53
   28 Susan de Keizer        75 Hilversum             1:36:04  1:35:12
   29 Gretha van t Kruis     56 Almere                1:38:05  1:37:28
   30 Constance van Kesteren 54 Naarden               1:38:32  1:38:18
   31 Marion Wagenaar-Visser 68 Weesp                 1:39:12  1:38:07
   32 Iselien Nabben         63 Weesp                 1:40:06  1:39:09
   33 Petra Beun             65 Breukelen Ut          1:41:35  1:41:23
   34 Irma Hilhorst          60 Soest                 1:43:53  1:43:27
   35 Bettina Kuijer         69 Hilversum             1:44:43  1:44:26

      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Martijn Boot           77 Almere '81            1:18:41  1:18:39
    2 Hans Lampe             64 Almere                1:19:31  1:19:28
    3 Hans Hagedoorn         74 Duivendrecht          1:22:44  1:22:42
    4 MC Princen             68 Loopgroep PK          1:25:25  1:25:21
    5 Chris Borsch           63 TTW                   1:26:08  1:26:06
    6 Bart Haas              64 TTW                   1:26:43  1:26:41
    7 Cor van Baar           61 Haarlemmermeer        1:26:59  1:26:56
    8 Frank Rotgans          70 Almere                1:27:22  1:27:09
    9 Arend Hollebeek        61 TTW                   1:28:07  1:28:04
   10 Bas van Buuren         81 Loopservice.nl        1:28:25  1:27:17
   11 Walter Pennekamp       64 Bussum                1:29:07  1:29:06
   12 Dirk van Hoek          69 Loopgroep PK          1:29:14  1:29:10
   13 Erwin Smit             71 De Kwakel             1:29:50  1:32:13
   14 Sjoerd Adema           86 Santpoort-Zuid        1:30:19  1:29:38
   15 Arjen Palstra          76 Amsterdam             1:32:32  1:32:30
   16 Tjia Liem              58 Rotterdam             1:33:18  1:32:28
   17 Ray van Kesteren       54 Naarden               1:33:46  1:33:33
   18 Frans van der Waals    56 Soest                 1:33:54  1:33:45
   19 Mimoun Yacoubi         63 Almere '81            1:34:04  1:33:58
   20 Geert van der Wolf     92 Hilversum             1:35:28  1:34:19
   21 Walter Swierstra       69 Hilversum             1:35:44  1:35:41
   22 Thoma Obst             65 Hilversum             1:35:54  1:35:54
   23 Paul Kosters           64 Amsterdam             1:36:36  1:36:33
   24 Tjerk van Gelderen     46 Phanos                1:36:38  1:36:34
   25 Theo Moij              53 AKU                   1:37:41  1:37:36
   26 Henny Buijing          59 De Veenlopers         1:37:42  1:37:30
   27 Jan-Wim Derks          56 Haarlem               1:38:01  1:37:57
   28 Thor Konings           68 Bussum                1:38:34  1:38:08
   29 Jos Pronk              54 Abcoude               1:38:42  1:38:25
   30 Ed Meijer              62 Kockengen             1:39:00  1:38:50
   31 Frans Oomen            53 GAC Hilversum         1:39:00  1:38:44
   32 Enno Aerts             61 Loopservice.nl        1:39:03  1:38:47
   33 Sander Muller          63 Hilversum             1:39:26  1:39:17
   34 Wojciech Slawiak       67 Garderen              1:39:34  1:39:29
   35 Harald ten Katen       49 's-Gravenhage         1:39:44  1:39:29
   36 Frank Proost           61 Lelystad              1:39:46  1:39:21
   37 Ralph van Langen       77 Kudelstaart           1:39:52  1:39:41
   38 Jan van Wijk           60 Nederhorst den Berg   1:39:57  1:39:25
   39 Ryan la Reine          74 Almere                1:39:58  1:39:45
   40 Lieuwe Haanstra        60 Bussum                1:40:10  1:39:40
   41 Arie Bunnik            48 Rijnsaterwoude        1:40:13  1:40:10
   42 Wim van Breukelen      59 De Meern              1:40:58  1:40:47
   43 Joop Majoor            59 Huizen                1:42:03  1:41:25
   44 Jos Snel               48 Uithoorn              1:42:46  1:42:36
   45 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                1:43:30  1:43:14
   46 Maurice Zandhuis       67 Bussum                1:43:40  1:43:31
   47 Arnold van Velthoven   49 Haarlem               1:44:39  1:44:32
   48 Eli te Winkel          71 Westervoort           1:44:48  1:44:32
   49 Mark Hensbergen        86 Zeist                 1:45:44  1:45:27
   50 Koen Warmink           72 Utrecht               1:46:10  1:45:51
   51 Eric Mecking           59 Diemen                1:46:15  1:45:06
   52 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers         1:46:47  1:46:43
   53 Jos Cornelissen        60 Loopservice.nl        1:47:32  1:46:43
   54 Arie Kleiberg          64 Naarden               1:47:47  1:47:08
   55 Riny Lensink           58 Loopservice.nl        1:48:20  1:47:22
   56 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 1:48:28  1:48:06
   57 Erwin Kersten          66 Hoofddorp             1:48:33  1:47:50
   58 Peter van Niekerk      59 Weesp                 1:48:42  1:47:42
   59 Jan Achten             43 Amsterdam             1:49:47  1:49:17
   60 Jos Proost             57 Almere                1:50:06  1:49:07
   61 Arjen Klein Poelhuis   72 Amsterdam             1:50:44  1:50:08
   62 Martin Wierink         50 Zoetermeer            1:50:52  1:50:23
   63 Frank van der Velde    63 Abcoude               1:51:45  1:51:07
   64 Marthen Smit           70 Amsterdam             1:51:51  1:51:04
   65 Theo Tolboom           71 Loopgroep Marathon U  1:52:20  1:51:47
   66 Rene Prins             78 Zaandam               1:53:01  1:52:54
   67 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:53:05  1:52:11
   68 Chris Coleman          56 Almere                1:53:24  1:52:34
   69 Bert van Rossum        56 Loenen aan de Vecht   1:53:55  1:53:24
   70 Hugo van Leeuwen       67 Tempo                 1:54:37  1:53:30
   71 Frank Blom             66 Tempo                 1:54:37  1:53:31
   72 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:55:29  1:54:53
   73 Mark Meuleman          62 Amsterdam             1:55:33  1:54:56
   74 Ab de Zeeuw            47 Uithoorn              1:55:48  1:55:33
   75 Wouter Harms           51 IJmuiden              1:56:23  1:56:03
   76 Mathieu van Hienen     66 Weesp                 1:56:42  1:55:59
   77 Ferry van Pieterson    45 Loopservice.nl        1:56:51  1:55:57
   78 Jaap Franken           54 Amsterdam             1:56:56  1:56:51
   79 Kathiravelu Kandasamy  66 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:57:17  1:56:11
   80 Sipke Mulder           61 Amsterdam             1:57:20  1:56:57
   81 Marco Bol              73 Huizen                1:57:21  1:56:49
   82 Dick de Boer           52 Huizen                1:57:28  1:57:13
   83 Nick Rijper            60 Hilversum             1:57:32  1:56:46
   84 Arnold Hagen           66 Soest                 1:58:30  1:58:13
   85 Gerard van der Wolf    63 Hilversum             1:58:43  1:57:34
   86 Kees Boutkan           53 Almere                2:00:03  1:59:40
   87 Anton van der Linden   58 Honselersdijk         2:00:13  1:59:33
   88 Anton Schuurman        36 Amsterdam             2:01:30  2:00:22
   89 Theo Vrolijks          54 Weesp                 2:01:41  2:01:24
   90 HJAM Janssen           69 Weesp                 2:01:57  2:01:13
   91 Jan van Geresteyn      50 Loopservice.nl        2:02:08  2:01:38
   92 Rob Wessel             54 Weesp                 2:02:51  2:02:19
   93 Leo Tijsen             52 Naarden               2:03:30  2:02:22
   94 Ronald van Hees        58 Diemen                2:03:47  2:03:31
   95 Piet Cijvat            57 Zuidwal               2:03:52  2:03:14
   96 Martijn Vonk           69 Bussum                2:04:17  2:04:08
   97 Fons Hofmann                                    2:04:58  2:04:47
   98 Frans Dieleman         58 Almere                2:06:03  2:05:05
   99 Marcel Staedler        50 Almere                2:06:07  2:05:08
  100 Feike Liemburg         67 Nijkerk Gld           2:08:00  2:07:20
  101 Dolf Hamburger         61 Almere                2:09:16  2:08:16
  102 Salo Henselijn         60 Amstelveen            2:10:07  2:09:46
  103 Andre van Weerdenburg  57 Almere                2:12:46  2:11:45
  104 Ab Smit                42 Amstelhoek            2:13:11  2:15:30
  105 Arie van der Panne     45 Almere                2:15:36  2:14:58
  106 Boudewijn Schipper     48 Muiden                2:19:18  2:18:37

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Jolanda Lensen-Leij    67 Almere                1:39:55  1:39:45
    2 Marianne Verhaart      51 Tempo                 1:41:06  1:41:03
    3 Yvonne Zon             67 Almere '81            1:41:23  1:41:14
    4 Renske Sprakel         78 Amsterdam             1:42:03  1:41:46
    5 Miranda Baars          73 Nederhorst den Berg   1:47:11  1:46:56
    6 Lieve Daghuyt          57 Amsterdam             1:49:21  1:49:10
    7 Marlies Jansen         71 Team 10               1:49:51  1:49:48
    8 Carlien Craje          78 Lelystad              1:49:56  1:49:18
    9 Sanne Bernhart         72 Baambrugge            1:55:42  1:55:28
   10 Linda Mulder           80 Amsterdam             1:56:53  1:56:36
   11 Anne ter Berg          75 Amsterdam             1:58:20  1:58:01
   12 Petra Eckhardt         64 Altis                 1:58:27  1:58:09
   13 Annemieke Kreulen-Vide 67 Baambrugge            1:59:08  1:58:47
   14 Irma de Goede          60 Muiden                2:01:09  2:00:24
   15 Lily Pratasik          57 Startbaan             2:01:48  2:00:44
   16 Maaike van der Graaff  65 Weesp                 2:02:10  2:01:09
   17 Anneke Kosse           81 Nieuw Vennep          2:03:20  2:02:38
   18 Sabina van de Ree      74 Phoenix               2:04:09  2:03:43
   19 Tiny Hessels-Kassing   53 Almere                2:05:04  2:04:05
   20 Marry Jansen-Kin       66 Abcoude               2:05:05  2:04:41
   21 Loes Mohringer-Hondeli 72 Abcoude               2:05:06  2:04:42
   22 Marjan de Haan         70 Baambrugge            2:07:21  2:07:07
   23 Brechtje Holvast       75 Amsterdam             2:07:30  2:07:10
   24 Bregje Bressers        71 Loenersloot           2:10:07  2:09:48
   25 Udjen Lewis            75 Almere                2:11:24  2:10:56
   26 Yvonne Ouwehand        63 Almere                2:12:45  2:11:47
   27 Ragnhild Meulenberg    62 Almere                2:12:46  2:11:47
   28 Rachel Golsteijn       73 TTW                   2:21:12  2:20:24
   29 Saskia Pennekamp       73 Bussum                2:24:14  2:23:52
   30 Marieke Hagen          66 Pijnenburg            2:31:58  2:31:39
   31 Sandra Schot           66 Tempo                 2:31:58  2:31:34