Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T12:59:12+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1566  Jan Hendrikse              avVN                  1967      1e M15       56:03    56:01  16,057 *
    2   1573  Harry van 't Veld          Nijkerk Gld           1961      2e M15       58:53    58:52  15,284 
    3   1596  Ruud Wempe                 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1970      3e M15     1:01:37  1:01:33  14,606 
    4   1544  Jolanda ten Brinke         AKU                   1970      1e V15     1:01:58  1:01:57  14,524 *
    5   1563  Frans van Mierlo           avVN                  1946      4e M15     1:05:20  1:05:18  13,776 
    6   1507  Bas Mouton                 Amsterdam             1972      5e M15     1:05:50  1:05:29  13,671 
    7   1549  Paul Blonk                 Diemen                1960      6e M15     1:07:10  1:06:53  13,400 
    8   1609  Remco Coolen               GAC Hilversum         1971      7e M15     1:07:38  1:07:35  13,307 
    9   1621  Heico Kerkmeester          PAC                   1963      8e M15     1:08:45  1:08:41  13,091 
   10   1595  Marcha van Glaanen Weijge  Amsterdam Zuidoost    1968      2e V15     1:08:48  1:08:47  13,081 
   11   1600  Jan van Damme              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953      9e M15     1:09:47  1:09:16  12,897 
   12   1502  Lourens Meeuwsen           Utrecht               1977     10e M15     1:11:47  1:11:05  12,538 
   13   1615  R. van den Berg            Hilversum             1965     11e M15     1:11:51  1:11:33  12,526 
   14   1522  Susanne Fels               Amsterdam             1983      3e V15     1:11:52  1:11:44  12,523 
   15   1597  Peter van der Veen         Weesp                 1974     12e M15     1:12:07  1:11:46  12,480 
   16   1585  Simon Lake                 Muiden                1961     13e M15     1:12:12  1:11:38  12,465 
   17   1537  Ralph Biesbrouck           Vijfhuizen            1970     14e M15     1:12:16  1:11:57  12,454 
   18   1536  Dennis Tigges              Amsterdam             1974     15e M15     1:12:16  1:11:58  12,454 
   19   1612  Hans Vergeer               Kamerik               1950     16e M15     1:12:17  1:12:09  12,451 
   20   1561  Wido Jongman               Weesp                 1970     17e M15     1:13:05  1:12:02  12,315 
   21   1586  Robin van Stigt            Almere                1967     18e M15     1:13:38  1:13:03  12,223 
   22   1588  Huub van Vliet             Maarssen              1954     19e M15     1:13:41  1:13:22  12,214 
   23   1568  Ronald Bohle               Hoofddorp             1966     20e M15     1:13:51  1:13:24  12,187 
   24   1625  Jos Bunschoten             Vinkeveen             1958     21e M15     1:13:54  1:13:45  12,179 
   25   1606  Claudia Reuvekamp-Woerden  De Veenlopers         1972      4e V15     1:14:05  1:13:47  12,148 
   26   1607  Mike van Schoonderwalt     Maarssen              1958     22e M15     1:14:59  1:14:33  12,003 
   27   1545  Frans Baar                 Nederhorst den Berg   1954     23e M15     1:15:52  1:15:27  11,863 
   28   1276  Jan van Os                 Muiderberg            1972     24e M15     1:16:41  1:16:12  11,737 
   29   1626  Arie Klop                  GAC Hilversum         1950     25e M15     1:16:44  1:16:03  11,729 
   30   1604  Henk Crouwel               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1960     26e M15     1:16:52  1:16:03  11,709 
   31   1565  Robert Gombault            Breukelen Ut          1957     27e M15     1:17:07  1:16:55  11,671 
   32   1519  Leontien Ridder            U-Track               1962      5e V15     1:17:09  1:16:07  11,666 
   33   1524  Bas van Houte              Weesp                 1971     28e M15     1:17:24  1:16:37  11,628 
   34   1513  Philip van Loenen          Almere                1972     29e M15     1:17:33  1:16:47  11,605 
   35   1617  Jaap van Beek              Muiden                1962     30e M15     1:17:38  1:16:53  11,593 
   36   1456  Arie Gijzen                Muiderberg            1946     31e M15     1:18:01  1:17:37  11,536 
   37   1594  Emiel de Roover            Naarden               1971     32e M15     1:18:14  1:18:12  11,504 
   38   1527  Dick de Vries              Amsterdam             1966     33e M15     1:18:40  1:18:14  11,441 
   39   1562  Ronald Jager               Weesp                 1968     34e M15     1:18:48  1:18:29  11,421 
   40   1558  José van Dam               U-Track               1953      6e V15     1:19:19  1:19:12  11,347 
   41   1580  Elsbeth Prins              Amsterdam             1972      7e V15     1:19:19  1:18:51  11,347 
   42   1614  Marco Welker               Naarden               1963     35e M15     1:19:30  1:19:07  11,321 
   43   1517  Richard Strobbe            Almere                1973     36e M15     1:19:30  1:18:43  11,321 
   44   1602  Gerard Verstege            Maarssen              1951     37e M15     1:19:37  1:19:23  11,304 
   45   1547  Martin van Leeuwen         Weesp                 1961     38e M15     1:20:13  1:19:36  11,220 
   46   1610  Joost Zuurbier             Weesp                 1965     39e M15     1:20:21  1:19:56  11,201 
   47   1605  Hans Oostindien            BAV                   1946     40e M15     1:20:26  1:20:14  11,189 
   48   1589  Nicole Jonker              Amsterdam             1974      8e V15     1:20:56  1:20:13  11,120 
   49   1546  Jerry Blanker              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1972     41e M15     1:21:07  1:20:54  11,095 
   50   1579  Stephan Hielema            Bussum                1968     42e M15     1:21:19  1:20:49  11,068 
   51   1618  Ron Boot                   Muiderberg            1962     43e M15     1:21:59  1:21:23  10,978 
   52   1619  Frans Gieling              Muiden                1953     44e M15     1:21:59  1:21:23  10,978 
   53   1624  Junia Floor                Amsterdam             1979      9e V15     1:22:17  1:22:03  10,938 
   54   1553  Astrid Theunissen          Almere                1975     10e V15     1:22:38  1:22:28  10,891 
   55   1551  Marijke van Leeuwen-Buurm  Nederhorst den Berg   1947     11e V15     1:22:38  1:22:16  10,891 
   56   1534  Martijn Beishuizen         Hilversum             1970     45e M15     1:22:39  1:21:47  10,889 
   57   1526  Gerben Kiel                Almere                1974     46e M15     1:22:40  1:22:16  10,887 
   58   1539  Bert Wilms                 Weesp                 1955     47e M15     1:22:42  1:21:58  10,883 
   59   1603  Hedda de Rijk              Phanos                1959     12e V15     1:22:42  1:21:54  10,883 
   60   1521  Elly Agterberg             Hilversum             1969     13e V15     1:23:16  1:22:04  10,809 
   61   1511  Brenda Splinter            Almere                1969     14e V15     1:23:33  1:22:59  10,772 
   62   1538  Tim Brink                  Almere                1974     48e M15     1:23:44  1:23:27  10,748 
   63   1257  Lenie Gijzen               Muiderberg            1956     15e V15     1:24:22  1:23:57  10,668 
   64   1530  Skender Djendoubi          Weesp                 1966     49e M15     1:24:27  1:23:55  10,657 
   65   1550  Ron Boot                   Wormerveer            1965     50e M15     1:24:43  1:24:34  10,624 
   66   1554  Richard Boot               Westknollendam        1968     51e M15     1:24:44  1:24:34  10,622 
   67   1555  Jeroen Colpaar             Amstelveen            1976     52e M15     1:25:07  1:24:30  10,574 
   68   1623  Ruud Joore                 Breukelen Ut          1960     53e M15     1:25:45  1:25:32  10,496 
   69   1572  Irma Zweekhorst            Altis                 1964     16e V15     1:25:54  1:25:34  10,477 
   70   1584  Peter Desmet               Weesp                 1970     54e M15     1:26:14  1:25:34  10,437 
   71   1590  Rini Vos                   Amsterdam Zuidoost    1955     55e M15     1:27:48  1:27:16  10,251 
   72   1548  Marco Geerink              SISU                  1974     56e M15     1:28:08  1:27:58  10,212 
   73   1611  Eric Pluijm                Weesp                 1961     57e M15     1:28:19  1:27:46  10,191 
   74   1541  Eline de Hollander         Nederhorst den Berg   1965     17e V15     1:28:36  1:27:56  10,158 
   75   1578  Marijn Luykx               Amsterdam             1979     18e V15     1:28:40  1:28:22  10,150 
   76   1620  Mirjam van Hees            Muiden                1959     19e V15     1:29:43  1:28:57  10,032 
   77   1601  Henk Swaan                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     58e M15     1:30:01  1:29:05   9,998 
   78   1598  Gerda Proost               Almere                1956     20e V15     1:30:39  1:29:38   9,928 
   79   1503  Hans van der Waal          Driebruggen           1968     59e M15     1:30:51  1:30:31   9,906 
   80   1504  Yvonne Hagenaar            Driebruggen           1963     21e V15     1:30:51  1:30:31   9,906 
   81   1599  Irene Sarneel              Amstelveen            1943     22e V15     1:30:58  1:29:55   9,894 
   82   1505  Annemieke de Vries         Almere                1969     23e V15     1:31:02  1:30:27   9,886 
   83   1552  Hesther Karmerood          Tempo                 1969     24e V15     1:31:28  1:30:36   9,840 
   84   1622  Steven Poolman             Loopservice.nl        1952     60e M15     1:31:31  1:30:18   9,834 
   85   1506  Gianni Napoli              Weesp                 1970     61e M15     1:32:33  1:32:00   9,724 
   86   1577  Patricia ter Kuile         Amsterdam             1978     25e V15     1:33:06  1:32:48   9,667 
   87   1518  Marlous van Wouwe          Amsterdam             1981     26e V15     1:35:03  1:34:53   9,469 
   88   1533  Pieter Beun                Breukelen Ut          1960     62e M15     1:35:36  1:35:23   9,414 
   89   1581  Susan de Keizer            Hilversum             1975     27e V15     1:36:04  1:35:12   9,368 
   90   1543  Kees Hilhorst              Soest                 1956     63e M15     1:37:57  1:37:30   9,188 
   91   1525  Gretha van t Kruis         Almere                1956     28e V15     1:38:05  1:37:28   9,176 
   92   1613  Constance van Kesteren     Naarden               1954     29e V15     1:38:32  1:38:18   9,134 
   93   1567  Marion Wagenaar-Visser     Weesp                 1968     30e V15     1:39:12  1:38:07   9,073 
   94   1593  Eric Ariens                Hoofddorp             1964     64e M15     1:39:46  1:39:30   9,021 
   95   1560  Iselien Nabben             Weesp                 1963     31e V15     1:40:06  1:39:09   8,991 
   96   1531  Gerard de Ridder           Breukelen Ut          1968     65e M15     1:41:35  1:41:23   8,860 
   97   1532  Petra Beun                 Breukelen Ut          1965     32e V15     1:41:35  1:41:23   8,860 
   98   1542  Irma Hilhorst              Soest                 1960     33e V15     1:43:53  1:43:27   8,664 
   99   1587  Bettina Kuijer             Hilversum             1969     34e V15     1:44:43  1:44:26   8,595 
  100   1591  Johan Kwa                  Amstelveen            1965     66e M15     1:49:24  1:48:36   8,227 
  101   1583  Dick Blaauboer             Almere                1961     67e M15     1:58:36  1:57:42   7,589 
  102   1608  Janneke Veenbergen         Utrecht               1978     14e V21     2:00:10  1:59:48   7,490