Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:52:34+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    138  Martijn Boot               Almere '81            1977      1e M21     1:18:41  1:18:39  16,086 
    2    119  Hans Lampe                 Almere                1964      2e M21     1:19:31  1:19:28  15,917 
    3     60  Hans Hagedoorn             Duivendrecht          1974      3e M21     1:22:44  1:22:42  15,299 
    4     79  MC Princen                 Loopgroep PK          1968      4e M21     1:25:25  1:25:21  14,818 
    5    157  Chris Borsch               TTW                   1963      5e M21     1:26:08  1:26:06  14,695 
    6    116  Bart Haas                  TTW                   1964      6e M21     1:26:43  1:26:41  14,596 
    7     94  Cor van Baar               Haarlemmermeer        1961      7e M21     1:26:59  1:26:56  14,551 
    8     72  Frank Rotgans              Almere                1970      8e M21     1:27:22  1:27:09  14,487 
    9    113  Arend Hollebeek            TTW                   1961      9e M21     1:28:07  1:28:04  14,364 
   10      6  Bas van Buuren             Loopservice.nl        1981     10e M21     1:28:25  1:27:17  14,315 
   11    136  Walter Pennekamp           Bussum                1964     11e M21     1:29:07  1:29:06  14,203 
   12     82  Dirk van Hoek              Loopgroep PK          1969     12e M21     1:29:14  1:29:10  14,184 
   13    160  Erwin Smit                 De Kwakel             1971     13e M21     1:29:50  1:32:13  14,089 
   14    111  Sjoerd Adema               Santpoort-Zuid        1986     14e M21     1:30:19  1:29:38  14,014 
   15     21  Arjen Palstra              Amsterdam             1976     15e M21     1:32:32  1:32:30  13,678 
   16    117  Tjia Liem                  Rotterdam             1958     16e M21     1:33:18  1:32:28  13,566 
   17     97  Ray van Kesteren           Naarden               1954     17e M21     1:33:46  1:33:33  13,498 
   18      8  Frans van der Waals        Soest                 1956     18e M21     1:33:54  1:33:45  13,479 
   19     71  Mimoun Yacoubi             Almere '81            1963     19e M21     1:34:04  1:33:58  13,455 
   20     84  Geert van der Wolf         Hilversum             1992     20e M21     1:35:28  1:34:19  13,258 
   21    132  Walter Swierstra           Hilversum             1969     21e M21     1:35:44  1:35:41  13,221 
   22    146  Thoma Obst                 Hilversum             1965     22e M21     1:35:54  1:35:54  13,198 
   23    108  Paul Kosters               Amsterdam             1964     23e M21     1:36:36  1:36:33  13,102 
   24     69  Tjerk van Gelderen         Phanos                1946     24e M21     1:36:38  1:36:34  13,098 
   25    125  Theo Moij                  AKU                   1953     25e M21     1:37:41  1:37:36  12,957 
   26    110  Henny Buijing              De Veenlopers         1959     26e M21     1:37:42  1:37:30  12,955 
   27    158  Jan-Wim Derks              Haarlem               1956     27e M21     1:38:01  1:37:57  12,913 
   28     61  Thor Konings               Bussum                1968     28e M21     1:38:34  1:38:08  12,841 
   29     38  Jos Pronk                  Abcoude               1954     29e M21     1:38:42  1:38:25  12,824 
   30     14  Ed Meijer                  Kockengen             1962     30e M21     1:39:00  1:38:50  12,785 
   31    134  Frans Oomen                GAC Hilversum         1953     31e M21     1:39:00  1:38:44  12,785 
   32      4  Enno Aerts                 Loopservice.nl        1961     32e M21     1:39:03  1:38:47  12,778 
   33     85  Sander Muller              Hilversum             1963     33e M21     1:39:26  1:39:17  12,729 
   34    131  Wojciech Slawiak           Garderen              1967     34e M21     1:39:34  1:39:29  12,712 
   35     90  Harald ten Katen           's-Gravenhage         1949     35e M21     1:39:44  1:39:29  12,691 
   36    114  Frank Proost               Lelystad              1961     36e M21     1:39:46  1:39:21  12,687 
   37   1564  Ralph van Langen           Kudelstaart           1977     37e M21     1:39:52  1:39:41  12,674 
   38    147  Jolanda Lensen-Leij        Almere                1967      1e V21     1:39:55  1:39:45  12,668 
   39     63  Jan van Wijk               Nederhorst den Berg   1960     38e M21     1:39:57  1:39:25  12,663 
   40    156  Ryan la Reine              Almere                1974     39e M21     1:39:58  1:39:45  12,661 
   41     65  Lieuwe Haanstra            Bussum                1960     40e M21     1:40:10  1:39:40  12,636 
   42    148  Arie Bunnik                Rijnsaterwoude        1948     41e M21     1:40:13  1:40:10  12,630 
   43    123  Wim van Breukelen          De Meern              1959     42e M21     1:40:58  1:40:47  12,536 
   44     86  Marianne Verhaart          Tempo                 1951      2e V21     1:41:06  1:41:03  12,519 
   45     98  Yvonne Zon                 Almere '81            1967      3e V21     1:41:23  1:41:14  12,484 
   46    140  Renske Sprakel             Amsterdam             1978      4e V21     1:42:03  1:41:46  12,403 
   47    142  Joop Majoor                Huizen                1959     43e M21     1:42:03  1:41:25  12,403 
   48    126  Jos Snel                   Uithoorn              1948     44e M21     1:42:46  1:42:36  12,316 
   49    145  Henk Horst                 Eemnes                1952     45e M21     1:43:30  1:43:14  12,229 
   50    104  Maurice Zandhuis           Bussum                1967     46e M21     1:43:40  1:43:31  12,209 
   51    135  Arnold van Velthoven       Haarlem               1949     47e M21     1:44:39  1:44:32  12,095 
   52    101  Eli te Winkel              Westervoort           1971     48e M21     1:44:48  1:44:32  12,077 
   53     33  Mark Hensbergen            Zeist                 1986     49e M21     1:45:44  1:45:27  11,971 
   54     81  Koen Warmink               Utrecht               1972     50e M21     1:46:10  1:45:51  11,922 
   55     75  Eric Mecking               Diemen                1959     51e M21     1:46:15  1:45:06  11,912 
   56     88  Frans Woerden              De Veenlopers         1970     52e M21     1:46:47  1:46:43  11,853 
   57    152  Miranda Baars              Nederhorst den Berg   1973      5e V21     1:47:11  1:46:56  11,809 
   58     92  Jos Cornelissen            Loopservice.nl        1960     53e M21     1:47:32  1:46:43  11,770 
   59     51  Arie Kleiberg              Naarden               1964     54e M21     1:47:47  1:47:08  11,743 
   60     34  Riny Lensink               Loopservice.nl        1958     55e M21     1:48:20  1:47:22  11,683 
   61     42  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     56e M21     1:48:28  1:48:06  11,669 
   62     52  Erwin Kersten              Hoofddorp             1966     57e M21     1:48:33  1:47:50  11,660 
   63     50  Peter van Niekerk          Weesp                 1959     58e M21     1:48:42  1:47:42  11,644 
   64     96  Lieve Daghuyt              Amsterdam             1957      6e V21     1:49:21  1:49:10  11,575 
   65    118  Jan Achten                 Amsterdam             1943     59e M21     1:49:47  1:49:17  11,529 
   66    122  Marlies Jansen             Team 10               1971      7e V21     1:49:51  1:49:48  11,522 
   67     74  Carlien Craje              Lelystad              1978      8e V21     1:49:56  1:49:18  11,513 
   68    127  Jos Proost                 Almere                1957     60e M21     1:50:06  1:49:07  11,496 
   69     22  Arjen Klein Poelhuis       Amsterdam             1972     61e M21     1:50:44  1:50:08  11,430 
   70    153  Martin Wierink             Zoetermeer            1950     62e M21     1:50:52  1:50:23  11,416 
   71     76  Frank van der Velde        Abcoude               1963     63e M21     1:51:45  1:51:07  11,326 
   72    137  Marthen Smit               Amsterdam             1970     64e M21     1:51:51  1:51:04  11,316 
   73      3  Theo Tolboom               Loopgroep Marathon U  1971     65e M21     1:52:20  1:51:47  11,267 
   74    100  Rene Prins                 Zaandam               1978     66e M21     1:53:01  1:52:54  11,199 
   75    143  Jos Mascini                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1956     67e M21     1:53:05  1:52:11  11,193 
   76    144  Chris Coleman              Almere                1956     68e M21     1:53:24  1:52:34  11,161 
   77    102  Bert van Rossum            Loenen aan de Vecht   1956     69e M21     1:53:55  1:53:24  11,111 
   78    130  Hugo van Leeuwen           Tempo                 1967     70e M21     1:54:37  1:53:30  11,043 
   79    128  Frank Blom                 Tempo                 1966     71e M21     1:54:37  1:53:31  11,043 
   80     37  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     72e M21     1:55:29  1:54:53  10,960 
   81     47  Mark Meuleman              Amsterdam             1962     73e M21     1:55:33  1:54:56  10,954 
   82     66  Sanne Bernhart             Baambrugge            1972      9e V21     1:55:42  1:55:28  10,939 
   83    139  Ab de Zeeuw                Uithoorn              1947     74e M21     1:55:48  1:55:33  10,930 
   84     48  Wouter Harms               IJmuiden              1951     75e M21     1:56:23  1:56:03  10,875 
   85     29  Mathieu van Hienen         Weesp                 1966     76e M21     1:56:42  1:55:59  10,846 
   86    155  Ferry van Pieterson        Loopservice.nl        1945     77e M21     1:56:51  1:55:57  10,832 
   87    141  Linda Mulder               Amsterdam             1980     10e V21     1:56:53  1:56:36  10,829 
   88    133  Jaap Franken               Amsterdam             1954     78e M21     1:56:56  1:56:51  10,824 
   89    109  Kathiravelu Kandasamy      Amsterdam Zuidoost    1966     79e M21     1:57:17  1:56:11  10,792 
   90     24  Sipke Mulder               Amsterdam             1961     80e M21     1:57:20  1:56:57  10,787 
   91     73  Marco Bol                  Huizen                1973     81e M21     1:57:21  1:56:49  10,786 
   92     89  Dick de Boer               Huizen                1952     82e M21     1:57:28  1:57:13  10,775 
   93     26  Nick Rijper                Hilversum             1960     83e M21     1:57:32  1:56:46  10,769 
   94     78  Anne ter Berg              Amsterdam             1975     11e V21     1:58:20  1:58:01  10,696 
   95     44  Petra Eckhardt             Altis                 1964     12e V21     1:58:27  1:58:09  10,686 
   96    107  Arnold Hagen               Soest                 1966     84e M21     1:58:30  1:58:13  10,681 
   97     83  Gerard van der Wolf        Hilversum             1963     85e M21     1:58:43  1:57:34  10,662 
   98     27  Annemieke Kreulen-Videler  Baambrugge            1967     13e V21     1:59:08  1:58:47  10,624 
   99     99  Kees Boutkan               Almere                1953     86e M21     2:00:03  1:59:40  10,543 
  100    121  Anton van der Linden       Honselersdijk         1958     87e M21     2:00:13  1:59:33  10,528 
  101    151  Irma de Goede              Muiden                1960     15e V21     2:01:09  2:00:24  10,447 
  102    124  Anton Schuurman            Amsterdam             1936     88e M21     2:01:30  2:00:22  10,417 
  103    120  Theo Vrolijks              Weesp                 1954     89e M21     2:01:41  2:01:24  10,402 
  104    129  Lily Pratasik              Startbaan             1957     16e V21     2:01:48  2:00:44  10,392 
  105     30  HJAM Janssen               Weesp                 1969     90e M21     2:01:57  2:01:13  10,379 
  106    103  Jan van Geresteyn          Loopservice.nl        1950     91e M21     2:02:08  2:01:38  10,363 
  107     49  Maaike van der Graaff      Weesp                 1965     17e V21     2:02:10  2:01:09  10,360 
  108     13  Rob Wessel                 Weesp                 1954     92e M21     2:02:51  2:02:19  10,303 
  109     64  Anneke Kosse               Nieuw Vennep          1981     18e V21     2:03:20  2:02:38  10,262 
  110     17  Leo Tijsen                 Naarden               1952     93e M21     2:03:30  2:02:22  10,249 
  111     23  Ronald van Hees            Diemen                1958     94e M21     2:03:47  2:03:31  10,225 
  112     36  Piet Cijvat                Zuidwal               1957     95e M21     2:03:52  2:03:14  10,218 
  113     43  Sabina van de Ree          Phoenix               1974     19e V21     2:04:09  2:03:43  10,195 
  114    105  Martijn Vonk               Bussum                1969     96e M21     2:04:17  2:04:08  10,184 
  115     10  Tiny Hessels-Kassing       Almere                1953     20e V21     2:05:04  2:04:05  10,120 
  116     59  Marry Jansen-Kin           Abcoude               1966     21e V21     2:05:05  2:04:41  10,119 
  117     87  Loes Mohringer-Hondelink   Abcoude               1972     22e V21     2:05:06  2:04:42  10,118 
  118    112  Frans Dieleman             Almere                1958     97e M21     2:06:03  2:05:05  10,041 
  119     12  Marcel Staedler            Almere                1950     98e M21     2:06:07  2:05:08  10,036 
  120     58  Marjan de Haan             Baambrugge            1970     23e V21     2:07:21  2:07:07   9,939 
  121     67  Brechtje Holvast           Amsterdam             1975     24e V21     2:07:30  2:07:10   9,927 
  122    149  Fons Hofmann                                              99e M21     2:07:58  2:04:47   9,891 
  123     56  Feike Liemburg             Nijkerk Gld           1967    100e M21     2:08:00  2:07:20   9,888 
  124    154  Dolf Hamburger             Almere                1961    101e M21     2:09:16  2:08:16   9,791 
  125     77  Bregje Bressers            Loenersloot           1971     25e V21     2:10:07  2:09:48   9,727 
  126     25  Salo Henselijn             Amstelveen            1960    102e M21     2:10:07  2:09:46   9,727 
  127     53  Udjen Lewis                Almere                1975     26e V21     2:11:24  2:10:56   9,632 
  128      9  Yvonne Ouwehand            Almere                1963     27e V21     2:12:45  2:11:47   9,534 
  129      2  Andre van Weerdenburg      Almere                1957    103e M21     2:12:46  2:11:45   9,533 
  130     68  Ragnhild Meulenberg        Almere                1962     28e V21     2:12:46  2:11:47   9,533 
  131    159  Ab Smit                    Amstelhoek            1942    104e M21     2:13:11  2:15:30   9,503 
  132     39  Arie van der Panne         Almere                1945    105e M21     2:15:36  2:14:58   9,334 
  133    150  Boudewijn Schipper         Muiden                1948    106e M21     2:19:18  2:18:37   9,086 
  134      5  Rachel Golsteijn           TTW                   1973     29e V21     2:21:12  2:20:24   8,964 
  135     32  Saskia Pennekamp           Bussum                1973     30e V21     2:24:14  2:23:52   8,775 
  136    106  Marieke Hagen              Pijnenburg            1966     31e V21     2:31:58  2:31:39   8,329 
  137     55  Sandra Schot               Tempo                 1966     32e V21     2:31:58  2:31:34   8,329