Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T12:56:18+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    804  Gabriël Berhé              Kors Breijerschool    1996      1e G8J        8:49     8:46  17,013 
    2    910  Stan Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1995      1e M2.5       8:53     8:52  16,886 
    3    727  Timo De Graaf              De Terp               1997      1e G7J        8:58     8:57  16,729 
    4    911  Guus Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1996      2e M2.5       9:32     9:30  15,734 
    5    817  Jasper Bekema              De Hobbedob           1996      2e G8J        9:38     9:31  15,571 
    6    803  Timo van der Vliet         Kors Breijerschool    1995      3e G8J        9:48     9:45  15,306 
    7    912  Ries Lutz                  GAC Hilversum         1998      3e M2.5       9:57     9:57  15,075 
    8    710  Emin Moestafa              Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      2e G7J        9:57     9:56  15,075 
    9    927  Ricardo van Lunteren       Weesp                 1993      4e M2.5       9:58     9:57  15,050 
   10    608  Marc van der Zuzau         Kors Breijerschool    1997      1e G6J       10:04    10:03  14,901 
   11    728  Harry van der Poel         v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      3e G7J       10:10    10:06  14,754 
   12    825  Anouk Wijgers              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      1e G8M       10:16    10:14  14,610 
   13    731  Jens Zuurbier              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      4e G7J       10:17    10:11  14,587 
   14    925  Rick Holtmanns             Weesp                 1993      5e M2.5      10:25    10:24  14,400 
   15    733  Roman van den Boog         v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      5e G7J       10:29    10:27  14,308 
   16    605  Koen van de Loo            Kors Breijerschool    1998      2e G6J       10:36    10:31  14,151 
   17    606  Hidde van den Bos          Kors Breijerschool    1998      3e G6J       10:47    10:46  13,910 
   18    703  Erik Lustig                Kors Breijerschool    1996      6e G7J       10:49    10:46  13,867 
   19    517  Frank Nortma               De Terp               1998      1e G5J       10:51    10:48  13,825 
   20    903  Iranila Pattipilohy        Amsterdam             1996      1e V2.5      10:56    10:56  13,720 
   21    726  Myrthe van der Brug        De Terp               1997      1e G7M       10:59    10:58  13,657 
   22    914  Jorien Wiskerke            Nigtevecht            1996      2e V2.5      11:01    11:01  13,616 
   23    618  Luke Soede                 De Hobbedob           1999      4e G6J       11:04    11:00  13,554 
   24    510  Dion Overeem               De Triangel           1999      2e G5J       11:05    11:00  13,534 
   25    641  Timo Groos                 v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998      5e G6J       11:06    11:00  13,514 
   26    720  Niels Jonker               De Terp               1996      7e G7J       11:06    11:03  13,514 
   27    629  Sebas Vissers              De Terp               1997      6e G6J       11:06    11:01  13,514 
   28    504  Coen Heere                 Kors Breijerschool    1999      3e G5J       11:14    11:06  13,353 
   29    947  Julius van Bastelaar       Muiden                1996      6e M2.5      11:18    11:16  13,274 
   30    946  Raphael Lemmer             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1999      7e M2.5      11:19    11:17  13,255 
   31    951  Maaike Tovar               Weesp                 1996      3e V2.5      11:24    11:19  13,158 
   32    934  Jeroen Geerligs            Weesp                 1995      8e M2.5      11:27    11:25  13,100 
   33    725  Sybren Bierma              De Terp               1997      8e G7J       11:29    11:25  13,062 
   34    705  Pim Beenken                De Triangel           1997      9e G7J       11:29    11:24  13,062 
   35    521  Anouk de Graaf             De Terp               1999      1e G5M       11:30    11:29  13,043 
   36    953  David Groot                Weesp                 2000      9e M2.5      11:30    10:49  13,043 
   37    811  Oualid Ouchene             Jan Woudsmaschool     1996      4e G8J       11:30    11:27  13,043 
   38    930  Nasje Sewgobind            Weesp                 1984      4e V2.5      11:31    11:24  13,025 
   39    816  Amber Nagelhout            Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      2e G8M       11:32    11:31  13,006 
   40    920  Wesley Rebergen            Weesp                 1996     10e M2.5      11:33    11:31  12,987 
   41    706  Mohammed El Khadici        Jozefschool           1997     10e G7J       11:35    11:31  12,950 
   42    622  Roy van den Bovenkamp      De Terp               1998      7e G6J       11:35    11:29  12,950 
   43    516  Anja Bekema                De Hobbedob           1999      2e G5M       11:36    11:29  12,931 
   44    721  Thomas Dijkman             De Terp               1997     11e G7J       11:38    11:34  12,894 
   45    909  Pepijn Speckmann           Weesp                 1999     11e M2.5      11:40    11:34  12,857 
   46    955  Nout Zuurbier              Weesp                 2000     12e M2.5      11:42    11:38  12,821 
   47    722  Youp Schaefers             De Terp               1997     12e G7J       11:45    11:34  12,766 
   48    821  Kirsten Knuver             De Terp               1995      3e G8M       11:48    11:41  12,712 
   49    819  Anna van der Lecq          De Terp               1995      4e G8M       11:48    11:39  12,712 
   50    937  Jeroen Dolman              Weesp                 1999     13e M2.5      11:56    11:50  12,570 
   51    714  Jeffrey de Jong            De Hobbedob           1997     13e G7J       11:58    11:54  12,535 
   52    928  Sander Gijzen              Weesp                 1996     14e M2.5      12:04    12:01  12,431 
   53    717  Daan van den Broek         De Terp               1997     14e G7J       12:05    11:58  12,414 
   54    609  Andrea Hutani              Kors Breijerschool    1998      1e G6M       12:05    12:03  12,414 
   55    616  Mike Dijkgraaf             Jozefschool           1998      8e G6J       12:09    11:58  12,346 
   56    820  Sanne Tiemens              De Terp               1996      5e G8M       12:10    12:02  12,329 
   57    637  Jerrel van der Poel        v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998      9e G6J       12:13    12:09  12,278 
   58    950  Natasja Tovar              Weesp                 1996      5e V2.5      12:13    12:08  12,278 
   59    734  Stan Groen                 v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     15e G7J       12:15    12:08  12,245 
   60    633  Jim van 't Root            De Terp               1998     10e G6J       12:17    12:11  12,212 
   61    908  Nigel de Wit               Weesp                 1999     15e M2.5      12:20    12:14  12,162 
   62    952  Oscar Overwater            Weesp                 1999     16e M2.5      12:22    12:18  12,129 
   63    611  Ruby Geertsma              De Triangel           1998      2e G6M       12:23    12:11  12,113 
   64    918  Diede Spel                 Weesp                 1995      6e V2.5      12:30    12:26  12,000 
   65    503  Boris Krojenbrink          Kors Breijerschool    1999      4e G5J       12:31    12:26  11,984 
   66    919  Kevin Duijnmaijer          Weesp                 1996     17e M2.5      12:32    12:30  11,968 
   67    924  Bram Roodhart              Weesp                 1996     18e M2.5      12:35    12:33  11,921 
   68    902  Lars Ebbers                Weesp                 2000     19e M2.5      12:35    12:33  11,921 
   69    626  Liselot Buurman            De Terp               1998      3e G6M       12:37    12:34  11,889 
   70    931  Amber Elings               Weesp                 1982      7e V2.5      12:37    12:35  11,889 
   71    807  Daan de Wit                Jozefschool           1995      5e G8J       12:42    12:37  11,811 
   72    525  Dion Arendse               v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1999      5e G5J       12:44    12:36  11,780 
   73    936  Evelyn Jacobs              susteren              1996      8e V2.5      12:46    12:38  11,749 
   74    638  Puck Soede                 De Hobbedob           1997      4e G6M       12:46    12:41  11,749 
   75    523  Silke van der Brug         De Terp               1999      3e G5M       12:46    12:46  11,749 
   76    809  Zeliha Ulas                Jan Woudsmaschool     1996      6e G8M       12:47    12:47  11,734 
   77    508  Collin de Vries            Kors Breijerschool    1999      6e G5J       12:48    12:47  11,719 
   78    933  Michelle Kracht            Naarden               1994      9e V2.5      12:51    12:37  11,673 
   79    808  Lieke Noy                  Jozefschool           1996      7e G8M       12:53    12:42  11,643 
   80    827  Emily Daniels              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996      8e G8M       12:55    12:48  11,613 
   81    634  Olivier Schaefers          v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     11e G6J       13:03    13:02  11,494 
   82    623  Maud Rullmann              De Terp               1998      5e G6M       13:04    13:00  11,480 
   83    942  Shaked Franke              Weesp                 1998     10e V2.5      13:10    13:03  11,392 
   84    801  Eva van Drie               Kors Breijerschool    1996      9e G8M       13:17    13:12  11,292 
   85    619  Redwan Amellal             De Hobbedob           1998     12e G6J       13:19    13:15  11,264 
   86    702  Justin Kok                 Kors Breijerschool    1996     16e G7J       13:20    13:17  11,250 
   87    505  Imke Sierkstra             Kors Breijerschool    1999      4e G5M       13:21    13:16  11,236 
   88    715  Stefan Grijpink            De Hobbedob           1997     17e G7J       13:24    13:20  11,194 
   89    630  Kaylee Ruitenbeek          De Terp               1998      6e G6M       13:28    13:24  11,139 
   90    632  Myrthe Kelder              De Terp               1998      7e G6M       13:39    13:34  10,989 
   91    806  Marouan Saih               De Triangel           1996      6e G8J       13:41    13:36  10,962 
   92    709  Rik van de Wurff           Jozefschool           1997     18e G7J       13:43    13:38  10,936 
   93    917  Floor Gijzen               Weesp                 2000     11e V2.5      13:43    13:37  10,936 
   94    723  Melanie Bockers            De Terp               1997      2e G7M       13:58    13:51  10,740 
   95    625  Lieke Bosch                De Terp               1998      8e G6M       14:01    13:52  10,702 
   96    601  Vince van de Beek          Kors Breijerschool    1998     13e G6J       14:07    14:00  10,626 
   97    716  Bas van Kesteren           De Terp               1998     19e G7J       14:07    14:05  10,626 
   98    708  Djeva David                Jozefschool           1997      3e G7M       14:08    13:57  10,613 
   99    707  Shawna Bos                 Jozefschool           1997      4e G7M       14:08    13:56  10,613 
  100    718  Dimphy Te Boekhorst        De Terp               1997      5e G7M       14:10    14:09  10,588 
  101    824  Manon Groos                v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1996     10e G8M       14:13    14:02  10,551 
  102    617  Jermain Neyda              Jozefschool           1996     14e G6J       14:18    14:15  10,490 
  103    701  Bibi van der Vliet         Kors Breijerschool    1997      6e G7M       14:19    14:12  10,477 
  104    514  Michaja van Capel          De Hobbedob           1999      5e G5M       14:23    14:13  10,429 
  105    730  Eveline Wilms              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997      7e G7M       14:23    14:14  10,429 
  106    943  Sterre Haas                Weesp                 2001     12e V2.5      14:25    14:18  10,405 
  107    938  Fred Dolman                Weesp                 1962     20e M2.5      14:30    14:21  10,345 
  108    922  Daan Voogel                Weesp                 1995     21e M2.5      14:41    14:39  10,216 
  109    511  Leeyanne Lette             Jozefschool           1998      6e G5M       14:42    14:31  10,204 
  110    913  Tirza van Rooij            Weesp                 1999     13e V2.5      14:43    14:38  10,193 
  111    814  Elliott Brattinga          Jan Woudsmaschool     1995      7e G8J       14:47    14:44  10,147 
  112    624  Aileen Jansen              De Terp               1999      9e G6M       14:50    14:48  10,112 
  113    732  Stijn van der Pouw         v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1997     20e G7J       14:53    14:49  10,078 
  114    704  Eva van Bastelaar          De Triangel           1997      8e G7M       15:00    14:54  10,000 
  115    823  Lotte Verbeek              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1995     11e G8M       15:03    14:57   9,967 
  116    615  Janneke Noy                Jozefschool           1997     10e G6M       15:05    14:54   9,945 
  117    512  Hamza Azdad                Jan Woudsmaschool     1998      7e G5J       15:07    15:05   9,923 
  118    954  Frank Groot                Weesp                 2001     22e M2.5      15:33    14:51   9,646 
  119    962  Merlijn Pronk              Weesp                 2001     23e M2.5      15:35    15:20   9,626 
  120    961  Gert Jan Pronk             Weesp                 1967     24e M2.5      15:36    15:21   9,615 
  121    960  Jamila Kerkmeester         Rotterdam             1999     14e V2.5      15:36    15:25   9,615 
  122    507  Fabienne van Hienen        Kors Breijerschool    1999      7e G5M       15:37    15:31   9,605 
  123    620  Carmella Luwema            De Terp               1999     11e G6M       15:39    15:33   9,585 
  124    948  Dana Tiemens               Weesp                 2000     15e V2.5      15:59    15:51   9,385 
  125    959  Amaya Kerkmeester          Rotterdam             2001     16e V2.5      16:07    15:57   9,307 
  126    506  Noemi Gorter               Kors Breijerschool    1998      8e G5J       16:08    16:01   9,298 
  127    607  Kaylee de Vries            Kors Breijerschool    1997     12e G6M       16:08    16:06   9,298 
  128    628  Debbie Uding               De Terp               1997     13e G6M       16:27    16:24   9,119 
  129    906  Jm de Wit                  Weesp                 1967     17e V2.5      16:30    16:24   9,091 
  130    810  Atal Atmar                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1996     12e G8M       16:54    16:52   8,876 
  131    613  Hilal Saih                 De Triangel           1997     15e G6J       16:58    16:56   8,841 
  132    957  Merel van Kesteren         Weesp                 2001     18e V2.5      16:59    16:49   8,832 
  133    958  Joris van Kesteren         Weesp                 1965     25e M2.5      16:59    16:49   8,832 
  134    612  Soufian Maach              De Triangel           1997     16e G6J       17:00    16:59   8,824 
  135    635  Sophie Voogel              v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     14e G6M       17:01    16:54   8,815 
  136    509  Janneke de Groot           Kors Breijerschool    1999      8e G5M       17:04    16:58   8,789 
  137    907  Alana de Wit               Weesp                 2002     19e V2.5      17:05    16:55   8,780 
  138    915  Arend de Wit               Weesp                 1964     26e M2.5      17:08    16:57   8,755 
  139    944  Charity van Velthoven      Weesp                 1997     20e V2.5      17:13    17:09   8,712 
  140    805  Lieke Ekema                Kors Breijerschool    1995     13e G8M       17:13    17:09   8,712 
  141    815  Ramla Baig                 Jan Woudsmaschool     1995     14e G8M       17:30    17:28   8,571 
  142    518  Vera Bosch                 De Terp               1999      9e G5M       17:31    17:23   8,563 
  143    956  Mieke de Hollander         Nederhorst den Berg   2000     21e V2.5      17:42    17:33   8,475 
  144    945  Xandrina van Wijngaarden   Nederhorst den Berg   2000     22e V2.5      17:47    17:38   8,435 
  145    940  Ischa van Capel            Weesp                 2003     27e M2.5      17:59    17:50   8,341 
  146    941  Siem van Capel             Weesp                 2001     28e M2.5      18:00    17:51   8,333 
  147    711  Abdel Elidrissi            Jan Woudsmaschool     1997     21e G7J       18:11    18:10   8,249 
  148    929  Richi Franken              Weesp                 1996     29e M2.5      18:19    18:12   8,189 
  149    631  Lana Rullmann              De Terp               1998     15e G6M       18:22    18:20   8,167 
  150    522  Sonja van Engen            De Terp               1999     10e G5M       18:40    18:32   8,036 
  151    524  Rianne van Kuijk           v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1999      9e G5J       19:02    18:54   7,881 
  152    939  Joreen Merks               Weesp                 1991     23e V2.5      19:13    19:09   7,806 
  153    923  Suzanne de Leeuw           Weesp                 1992     24e V2.5      19:13    19:08   7,806 
  154    926  Lotte Stuart               Weesp                 1994     25e V2.5      19:14    19:11   7,799 
  155    904  Dorothy Schuurman          Weesp                 1962     26e V2.5      20:13    20:13   7,420 
  156    905  Rick Uding                 Weesp                 1999     30e M2.5      20:13    20:13   7,420 
  157    640  Rijk Broertjes             v/d Muelen Vastwijk   1998     17e G6J       29:42    29:35   5,051