Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T12:57:20+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    346  Joey Hendriks              Phanos                1988      1e M5        16:16    16:15  18,443 *
    2    221  Ayoub Benchaabane          Atos                  1992      1e M5jeu     16:40    16:37  18,000 
    3    332  Bas Mekking                Veessen               1977      2e M5        17:52    17:47  16,791 
    4    210  Cas Lutz                   GAC Hilversum         1993      2e M5jeu     18:11    18:11  16,499 
    5    316  Gabriela Guzman-Sanabria   Phanos                1973      1e V5        19:27    19:23  15,424 *
    6    225  Lars vd Weiden             GAC Hilversum         1993      3e M5jeu     19:29    19:28  15,398 
    7    232  Sanne Sibbald              Zeewolde              1993      1e V5jeu     19:47    19:46  15,164 
    8    348  Stephan Cauwels            U-Track               1967      3e M5        20:01    19:56  14,988 
    9    203  Joost Kok                  Lutjebroek            1997      4e M5jeu     20:22    20:21  14,730 
   10    235  Fimme van de Brug          Weesp                 1995      5e M5jeu     20:29    20:27  14,646 
   11    366  Louis Herrema              Atos                  1977      4e M5        20:33    20:31  14,599 
   12    211  Ruben Sikkema              Weesp                 1994      6e M5jeu     20:58    20:54  14,308 
   13    374  Jurgen de Vries            Almere                1978      5e M5        21:01    20:51  14,274 
   14    217  Hufh Huyten                Muiden                1998      7e M5jeu     21:19    21:14  14,073 
   15    204  Stefan Kok                 Lutjebroek            1999      8e M5jeu     21:21    21:20  14,052 
   16    227  Remi Tovar                 Weesp                 1993      9e M5jeu     21:24    21:18  14,019 
   17    229  Jessie Homminga            GAC Hilversum         1995      2e V5jeu     21:38    21:37  13,867 
   18    231  Bart Tijnagel              Weesp                 1994     10e M5jeu     22:27    22:06  13,363 
   19    335  Anneke de Groot            De Meern              1979      2e V5        22:39    22:36  13,245 
   20    215  Milan Geertsma             Weesp                 1996     11e M5jeu     22:47    22:41  13,168 
   21    370  Hans van Drie              Weesp                 1958      6e M5        23:04    23:04  13,006 
   22    213  Mark Postma                Weesp                 1996     12e M5jeu     23:04    23:03  13,006 
   23    226  Max Horree                 AV '23                1997     13e M5jeu     23:22    23:21  12,839 
   24    339  Hans Lekkerkerker          Weesp                 1983      7e M5        23:52    23:49  12,570 
   25    228  Vincent Walet              Almere                1962      8e M5        24:00    23:59  12,500 
   26    361  Jaap Walet                 Almere                1998     14e M5jeu     24:13    24:13  12,388 
   27    314  Stefan Broeder             Almere                1990      9e M5        24:49    24:49  12,089 
   28    218  Sjoerd Haas                Weesp                 1994     15e M5jeu     25:02    25:00  11,984 
   29    214  Amy Wortel                 GAC Hilversum         1996      3e V5jeu     25:28    25:21  11,780 
   30    949  Sung Möring                Bussum                1970     10e M5        25:28    25:15  11,780 
   31    220  Mathaniel Lemmer           Amsterdam Zuidoost    1994     16e M5jeu     25:47    25:46  11,635 
   32    360  Helen Howard               Loopsport Run 4 Fun   1948      3e V5        25:55    25:40  11,576 
   33    230  Wim van Engen              Weesp                 1993     17e M5jeu     26:03    25:24  11,516 
   34    206  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999     18e M5jeu     26:05    25:53  11,502 
   35    311  Nurdin Pattipilohy         Amsterdam             1987     11e M5        26:13    26:06  11,443 
   36    372  Lida Tellier               Kortenhoef            1963      4e V5        26:18    26:04  11,407 
   37    202  Anthony Hodge              Weesp                 1993     19e M5jeu     26:22    26:22  11,378 
   38    357  Corine Snel                Amsterdam             1975      5e V5        26:23    26:14  11,371 
   39    201  Arnoud Griffioen           Muiderberg            1996     20e M5jeu     26:24    26:09  11,364 
   40    382  Femke Piersma              Utrecht               1971      6e V5        26:24    26:13  11,364 
   41    334  Elja José Kamphuis         Hilversum             1979      7e V5        26:41    26:38  11,243 
   42    224  Tessel van Manen           Weesp                 1994      4e V5jeu     26:49    26:47  11,187 
   43    344  Marion Wijngaard           Naarden               1961      8e V5        26:49    26:36  11,187 
   44    318  Bianca Beyaard             Bilthoven             1988      9e V5        26:50    26:45  11,180 
   45    365  Gerie Broek                GAC Hilversum         1953     12e M5        26:51    26:37  11,173 
   46    205  Esther Donselaar           Bilthoven             1993      5e V5jeu     27:03    26:59  11,091 
   47    356  M. Nijland                 Amsterdam             1976     10e V5        27:11    27:02  11,036 
   48   1369  Frans Lijnsvelt            Weesp                 1945     13e M5        27:41    27:27  10,837 
   49    363  Chris Woerden              Mijdrecht             1942     14e M5        27:47    27:40  10,798 
   50    368  Hans van Lunteren          Weesp                 1964     15e M5        28:05    27:51  10,682 
   51    342  Jose Warnars               TTW                   1971     11e V5        28:05    27:49  10,682 
   52    369  Tamara van Mer             Breukelen Ut          1985     12e V5        28:07    27:52  10,670 
   53    303  Hans van Kooij             Weesp                 1939     16e M5        28:40    28:25  10,465 
   54    373  Els Vrijland               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     13e V5        28:41    28:27  10,459 
   55    212  Vincent Kracht             Naarden               1992     21e M5jeu     28:44    28:31  10,441 
   56    322  Gerard van der Linden      Amsterdam Zuidoost    1970     17e M5        28:46    28:07  10,429 
   57    341  Annemiek Beersma           Zwolle                1978     14e V5        28:47    28:29  10,423 
   58   1009  John van Kooij             Amsterdam Zuidoost    1965     18e M5        29:07    28:51  10,303 
   59    345  Ingrid Wortel              Naarden               1964     15e V5        29:10    29:02  10,286 
   60    233  Lobke de Hollander         Nederhorst den Berg   1995      6e V5jeu     29:12    29:03  10,274 
   61    364  Marja Broek-Helsper        Bussum                1958     16e V5        29:30    29:18  10,169 
   62    309  Annemiek Griffioen         Muiderberg            1989     17e V5        29:30    29:13  10,169 
   63    359  Bert Mulder                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1954     19e M5        29:32    29:23  10,158 
   64    377  Lisanne van Rossum         Weesp                 1991     18e V5        29:39    29:19  10,118 
   65    208  Lisa Kleiberg              Naarden               1994      7e V5jeu     29:49    29:33  10,061 
   66    326  Asterid Hendriks           Naarden               1969     19e V5        29:56    29:39  10,022 
   67    350  Gea Hermans-Foppen         Almere                1967     20e V5        30:18    30:07   9,901 
   68    321  Ellen van der Linden       Amsterdam Zuidoost    1970     21e V5        30:27    30:27   9,852 
   69    315  Rosanna Mussini            Weesp                 1981     22e V5        30:42    30:30   9,772 
   70    327  Sarah Wellinga             Bussum                1978     23e V5        30:53    30:34   9,714 
   71    353  Maike Rijkaard             Amsterdam             1949     24e V5        31:00    30:46   9,677 
   72    330  Martin Esman               Bussum                1958     20e M5        31:08    30:55   9,636 
   73    216  Henry Huyten               Muiden                1995     22e M5jeu     31:14    31:01   9,605 
   74    378  Trudy van Engen            Weesp                 1961     25e V5        31:23    30:40   9,559 
   75    333  Jacqueline van Wijngaarde  Nederhorst den Berg   1962     26e V5        31:35    31:25   9,499 
   76    234  Fenna de Hollander         Nederhorst den Berg   1997      8e V5jeu     31:35    31:26   9,499 
   77    367  Jolanda Hafkamp            Weesp                 1964     27e V5        32:01    31:50   9,370 
   78    308  Angelica Burgers           Amstelveen            1963     28e V5        32:11    31:56   9,322 
   79    383  Sonja van den Brink        Weesp                 1961     29e V5        32:14    31:59   9,307 
   80    317  Cindy Gravemaker           Weesp                 1971     30e V5        32:14    31:59   9,307 
   81    223  Denise Geertsma            Weesp                 1992      9e V5jeu     32:44    32:38   9,165 
   82    355  Maaike Visser              Almere                1991     31e V5        32:44    32:36   9,165 
   83    222  Demi vd Busken             Weesp                 1993     10e V5jeu     32:57    32:51   9,105 
   84    320  Winny fritschy-de Groot    Weesp                 1956     32e V5        33:39    33:39   8,915 
   85    319  Annette Groenendaal        Amsterdam Zuidoost    1967     33e V5        33:40    33:40   8,911 
   86    352  Haltrya Huyten             Muiden                1957     34e V5        33:42    33:29   8,902 
   87    371  Henk Klok                  Hilversum             1936     21e M5        33:56    33:42   8,841 
   88    328  Anneke Esman-Riechelman    Bussum                1958     35e V5        34:03    33:50   8,811 
   89    337  Carla Gentenaar            Nigtevecht            1969     36e V5        34:16    34:06   8,755 
   90    331  Dorien Balster             Delta Lloyd Running   1971     37e V5        34:16    34:06   8,755 
   91    380  Berius Lekkerkerer         Weesp                 1945     22e M5        35:19    34:27   8,495 
   92    343  Sedney Shirley             Weesp                 1955     38e V5        35:59    35:59   8,337 
   93    362  Patrizia Diana             Weesp                 1975     39e V5        36:05    35:47   8,314 
   94    310  Rebecca Coenraads          Weesp                 1974     40e V5        37:35    37:23   7,982 
   95    379  Esther Tijnagel            Weesp                 1991     41e V5        37:43    37:02   7,954 
   96    336  Karin Malij                Weesp                 1971     42e V5        37:45    37:27   7,947 
   97    207  June van den Hout          Nigtevecht            2000     11e V5jeu     37:46    37:46   7,944 
   98    323  Peter van den Hout         Nigtevecht            1963     23e M5        37:53    37:53   7,919 
   99    349  Rendolf van Hoof           GAC Hilversum         1960     24e M5        38:33    38:21   7,782