Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T13:16:06+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Lex Bouwman            97 Naarden                  9:25     9:24
    2 Laurens Booij          98 Weesp                   10:00     9:59
    3 Camiel Jansen          99 Almere                  10:00     9:59
    4 Sjoerd Haas            94 Weesp                   10:52    10:49
    5 Thomas Jansen          97 Almere                  11:05    11:05
    6 Kristof van Kamperdijk 99 Weesp                   11:23    11:16
    7 Job van Wijk           99 Nederhorst den Berg     11:30    11:30
    8 Jiani Yu               96 Weesp                   12:30    12:29
    9 Nordin Janssens        00 Kors Breijerschool      12:49    12:48
   10 Christopher Leembrugge 99 Amstelveen              13:08    13:00
   11 Frank Groot            01 Weesp                   13:26    13:25
   12 Peter Bosch            96 Amsterdam               13:53    13:51
   13 Mark Bosch             97 Amsterdam               13:53    13:51
   14 Tijmen Kroonenberg     01 Amstelveen              14:57    14:50
   15 Roy Kastermans         97 Naarden                 15:04    15:02
   16 Lucas Heere            02 Weesp                   15:14    15:10
   17 Tjalle Aalbers         02 Weesp                   15:17    15:13
   18 Paul Heere             68 Weesp                   15:18    15:13
   19 Bjorn Tijssen          02 Amstelveen              15:40    15:33
   20 Casper Baltus          96 Almere                  16:18    16:12
   21 Sander Verkade         99 Almere                  16:24    16:17
   22 Dick Blaauboer         61 Almere                  20:24    17:12

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Rachel John            00 Weesp                   12:23    12:22
    2 Naomi Bohle            96 Hoorn Nh                13:15    13:08
    3 Maike Tiemens          09 Weesp                   13:58    13:55
    4 Alana de Wit           02 Weesp                   16:01    16:01
    5 Sterre Haas            01 Weesp                   16:39    16:36
    6 Esmee Hulsman          00 Weesp                   16:41    16:14
    7 Milou Mulder           00 Weesp                   16:41    16:15
    8 Wendy van der Neut     73 Weesp                   16:42    16:16

      VG5, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Meau Hewitt            00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    12:23    12:22
    2 Floor Gijzen           00 Kors Breijerschool      12:37    12:37
    3 Daimy Backers          99 De Terp                 13:23    13:20
    4 Yuwei Grijpink         00 De Terp                 13:33    13:30
    5 Dana Tiemens              Kors Breijerschool      14:26    14:24
    6 Vivian Ruitenbeek      00 De Terp                 14:44    14:41
    7 Laura van Bastelaar    99 De Triangel             15:13    15:08
    8 Lotte Hospes           00 De Triangel             15:16    15:11
    9 Yasmine Martha         00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    15:41    15:41
   10 Mara de Groot          00 De Triangel             15:42    15:35
   11 Michaella Bosboom      00 De Triangel             15:42    15:36
   12 Nada van der Laan      99 De Triangel             15:42    15:35
   13 Sara van Streun        99 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    16:20    16:20

      MG5, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 David Groot            00 Kors Breijerschool      10:29    10:28
    2 Dennis Koppen          00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    10:36    10:36
    3 Jeroen Dolman          99 Kors Breijerschool      10:38    10:38
    4 Kyle Bart              98 Kors Breijerschool      10:39    10:37
    5 Nigel de Wit           99 Kors Breijerschool      11:09    11:09
    6 Nout Zuurbier          00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    11:18    11:15
    7 Tom Kolijn             99 De Terp                 11:24    11:20
    8 Jochem Buurman         00 De Terp                 11:26    11:21
    9 Lars Ebbers            00 Kors Breijerschool      11:26    11:26
   10 Jordi Varkerissen      99 De Terp                 12:06    12:03
   11 Leon Klok              00 De Terp                 12:07    12:07
   12 Olaf van Kesteren      00 De Terp                 12:10    12:06
   13 Job van de Pouw        00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    12:16    12:09
   14 Casper de Waard        00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    12:16    12:12
   15 Leon Kolenberg         99 De Terp                 12:43    12:40
   16 Thomas de Groot        00 De Terp                 13:15    13:11
   17 Jeremy Hansma          00 Kors Breijerschool      13:39    13:38
   18 Mitchell Marx          99 Jozefschool             13:55    13:53
   19 Devlin Sanmoestaman    00 Kors Breijerschool      14:20    14:19
   20 Julian van Velthoven   00 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    14:51    14:48
   21 Mohamed Chemladi       00 De Triangel             15:25    15:25
   22 Rick Liding            99 De Terp                 15:53    15:49
   23 Huub Forrer            99 De Triangel             21:52    21:50

      VG6, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Anja Bekema            99 De Hobbedob             10:41    10:40
    2 Silke van der Brug     99 De Hobbedob             11:51    11:50
    3 Fabienne van Hienen    99 Kors Breijerschool      12:21    12:15
    4 Imke Sierkstra         99 Kors Breijerschool      12:23    12:17
    5 Nienke Aalbers         99 Kors Breijerschool      12:32    12:26
    6 Melissa Dirksen        99 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    12:46    12:45
    7 Rianne van Kuijk       99 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    18:09    18:08
    8 Sonja van Engen        99 De Terp                 19:11    19:04

      MG6, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Mark Snel              99 De Triangel              9:52     9:48
    2 Dion Overeem           99 De Triangel             10:46    10:41
    3 Oscar Overwater        99 Jozefschool             10:56    10:54
    4 Coen Heere             99 Kors Breijerschool      11:01    10:55
    5 Rinze Zegwaard         99 Kors Breijerschool      11:04    10:57
    6 Noam Spier             99 Kors Breijerschool      11:11    11:05
    7 Ole Brink              99 Kors Breijerschool      13:03    12:57
    8 Thijs Bordewijk        99 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    13:55    13:55
    9 Monier Sabri           98 De Terp                 13:59    13:57
   10 Perry Koorndijk        99 De Triangel             14:12    14:12
   11 Quint de Kuyper        98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    14:35    14:34

      VG7, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Ruby Geertsma          98 De Triangel             11:51    11:45
    2 Liselot Buurman        98 De Terp                 12:04    12:02
    3 Doris John             98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    12:40    12:34
    4 Kaylee Ruitenbeek      98 De Terp                 12:46    12:44
    5 Ariana Achacha         98 Kors Breijerschool      12:46    12:40
    6 Maud Rullmann          98 De Terp                 13:10    13:10
    7 Jitta Ravenzwaaij      97 De Terp                 13:14    13:12
    8 Lana Rullmann          98 De Terp                 13:37    13:37
    9 Carmella Brems         99 De Terp                 14:21    14:18
   10 Amber Hooijer          98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    15:00    14:55
   11 Julia Hensbergen       98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    15:00    14:55
   12 Sophie Voogel          98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    15:47    15:47
   13 Christy Myn Kong       97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    15:49    15:49

      MG7, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Kevin Kolopita         96 Kors Breijerschool       9:58     9:55
    2 Koen van de Loo        98 Kors Breijerschool      10:01     9:59
    3 David Kolopita         96 Kors Breijerschool      10:02     9:58
    4 Marc van der Zwaan     97 Kors Breijerschool      10:17    10:17
    5 Hidde van den Bos      98 Kors Breijerschool      10:20    10:20
    6 Luke Soede             99 De Hobbedob             10:41    10:39
    7 Sebas Visser           97 De Terp                 11:09    11:08
    8 Jerrel van der Poel    98 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    11:26    11:25
    9 Jeffrey de Jong        97 De Hobbedob             11:42    11:40
   10 Mees Nagelhout         98 Kors Breijerschool      11:47    11:46
   11 Vince van de Beek      98 Kors Breijerschool      12:08    12:07
   12 Dirk Zegwaard          98 Kors Breijerschool      14:21    14:18
   13 Stijn Matla            98 De Triangel             14:43    14:39
   14 Mohamed Bouzgou        98 De Triangel             15:48    15:48

      VG8, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Myrthe van der Brug    97 De Terp                 10:40    10:40
    2 Margot Moen            97 De Triangel             13:14    13:08
    3 Eva Bastelaar          97 De Triangel             13:20    13:14
    4 Melanie Backers        97 De Terp                 15:06    15:00

      MG8, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Amos Westerveld        97 Kors Breijerschool       9:22     9:20
    2 Jasper Koppen          97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks     9:28     9:28
    3 Yens Zuurbier          97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks     9:38     9:34
    4 Ramon van den Boog     96 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks     9:51     9:51
    5 Harry Donne van der Po 97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    10:00     9:57
    6 Thomas van der Manden  97 De Terp                 10:07    10:05
    7 Stijn van de Pouw      97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    10:22    10:19
    8 David Bordewijk        97 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks    10:31    10:31
    9 Daan van den Broek     97 De Terp                 10:53    10:48
   10 Marcus Scholtz         97 Kors Breijerschool      11:02    10:58
   11 Thomas Dijkman         97 De Terp                 11:20    11:14
   12 Niels Jonker           97 De Terp                 11:58    11:56
   13 Merlijn Schinkel       98 De Triangel             12:01    11:56
   14 Youp Schaefers         97 De Terp                 12:18    12:10
   15 Sybren Bierma          97 De Terp                 12:52    12:47
   16 Bas van Kesteren       98 De Terp                 13:36    13:30
   17 Rik van der Wurff      97 Jozefschool             13:48    13:47

      M5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Joost Wieleman         95 Almere '81              18:24    18:24
    2 Menno Koolhaas         95 Amstelveen              18:44    18:44
    3 Pieter Cappon          93 Loopvereniging TOF      18:50    18:44
    4 Joost Kok              97 Lutjebroek              19:28    19:28
    5 Cees van de Griend     98 Weesp                   22:49    22:34
    6 Bart Tijnagel          94 Weesp                   23:37    23:25
    7 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   23:37    23:33
    8 Max Horree             97 AV '23                  24:11    24:05
    9 Lars van Wijk          96 Nederhorst den Berg     24:57    24:55
   10 Robin Verkade          96 Almere                  25:43    25:42
   11 Laurens Hoek           94 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     26:00    25:43
   12 Daan Voogel            95 Fysiotrainingscentru    37:15    35:50

      V5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Iris Jobben            94 Weesp                   24:31    24:17
    2 Eva Van Putte          93 Weesp                   29:13    29:05
    3 Sanne Drieman          95 Almere                  34:05    33:53

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Mark Blokhuis          91 Baambrugge              18:19    18:18
    2 Timo van de Kreke      84 Delft                   18:21    18:16
    3 Ben van Stee           76 Weesp                   18:41    18:37
    4 Alex Looman            73 Avantri                 19:05    19:03
    5 Michiel Tros           80 Arnhem                  19:34    19:30
    6 Anton Buffing          59 Amstelveen              19:47    19:40
    7 Ton Hurkmans           62 Uithoorn                20:05    20:03
    8 Willem Staal           61 Zeist                   21:21    21:17
    9 Louis Herrema          77 Amsterdam               21:37    21:19
   10 Ramon de Haas          64 OSS-VOLO                21:41    21:32
   11 Charles Schaepman      81 Hilversum               21:50    21:42
   12 Santino La Fleur       89 Weesp                   22:51    22:43
   13 Niels van de Griend    62 Weesp                   22:56    22:40
   14 Lourens Meeuwsen       77 Utrecht                 23:26    23:18
   15 David van Streun       68 Weesp                   24:20    24:10
   16 Dirk Teuben            61 Almere                  24:48    24:25
   17 Pascal van Kassel      85 Weesp                   25:18    24:14
   18 Bas Nagel              85 Weesp                   25:25    25:17
   19 Hans Lekkerkerker      83 Weesp                   25:43    25:35
   20 Jan-Willem Hoek        65 Hendrik Ido Ambacht     26:00    25:44
   21 Fons Gennisse          51 Utrecht                 26:57    26:46
   22 Peter vn Ommeren       61 Heemstede               27:12    26:44
   23 Ed Gorter              59 Amsterdam Zuidoost      27:47    25:45
   24 Vitus de Veth          55 Huizen                  27:56    27:43
   25 Arend de Wit           64 Fysiotrainingscentru    28:06    26:28
   26 Martijn de Bruin       72 Nederhorst den Berg     28:10    27:54
   27 Sjoerd Waelepoel       81 Dordrecht               29:02    28:39
   28 Frank Oosterveld       87 Fysiotrainingscentru    29:24    27:46
   29 Hayy van Baaden        54 Amsterdam               29:31    29:20
   30 Rob Jobben             63 Fysiotrainingscentru    29:39    29:24
   31 Sjack Elings           65 Huizen                  30:18    29:47
   32 Jeroen Vellekoop       53 Fysiotrainingscentru    30:49    29:13
   33 Raffi Perdeciyan       73 Amersfoort              31:56    31:38
   34 Rene Moolhuizen        68 Weesp                   31:56    31:45
   35 Henkes Mesland         74 Amsterdam               32:40    31:43
   36 Wesley ter Haar        77 Amsterdam               33:31    33:14
   37 Mark Tor               85 Hilversum               33:41    33:20
   38 Anton de Boer          50 Weesp                   33:44    32:19
   39 Ronald van Lonkhuysen  62 Fysiotrainingscentru    35:43    35:34
   40 Jan de Rover           49 Weesp                   36:40    36:22
   41 Rendolf van Hoof       60 GAC Hilversum           37:48    37:38
   42 Hein Stulemeijer       49 Weesp                   45:06    44:07

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Astrid de Graaf        83 Weesp                   23:08    23:00
    2 Alma Mafait            82 Weesp                   25:39    24:36
    3 Monique van Dorsten    68 Harmelen                25:45    25:33
    4 Suzanne Diederiks      86 Amsterdam               26:16    26:03
    5 Esther de Korte        88 Weesp                   27:39    27:30
    6 Monique Snoodijk       69 Muiden                  28:24    28:10
    7 Saskia Oosterwaal      73 Almere                  28:24    28:00
    8 Mieke Waelepoel        85 Weesp                   28:41    28:20
    9 Lisanne van Rossum     91 Fysiotrainingscentru    28:43    28:30
   10 Conchita Roesli        78 Bussum                  28:50    28:43
   11 Sigrid Rusch           72 Almere                  28:58    28:40
   12 Els Vrijland           61 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:47    29:22
   13 Willy Verweij          62 Weesp                   29:50    29:37
   14 Anouk Portengen        73 Weesp                   30:32    30:17
   15 Esther Guérand         66 Muiden                  30:35    30:22
   16 Arleen Hodge           59 Fysiotrainingscentru    30:46    30:37
   17 Mariska Montagne       72 Weesp                   30:51    30:35
   18 Petra van Mourik       75 Amstelveen              30:52    30:34
   19 Rosanna Mussini        81 Weesp                   31:28    31:10
   20 Caroline Kerssens      66 Nederhorst den Berg     31:41    31:26
   21 Merel Niehorster       85 Fysiotrainingscentru    31:45    31:32
   22 Heleen Exel            68 Fysiotrainingscentru    31:56    31:44
   23 Anne Vroon             75 Utrecht                 32:01    31:09
   24 Eva van den Bovenkamp  88 Muiden                  32:08    31:54
   25 Marie Jose Exel        68 Fysiotrainingscentru    32:16    32:00
   26 Ineke de Waard         62 Weesp                   32:17    32:01
   27 Manoushka Moesker      68 Weesp                   32:17    28:46
   28 Virginie Oddoux        67 Weesp                   32:23    32:07
   29 Elmi Westra            74 Weesp                   32:24    31:56
   30 Rachel Plantinga       70 Bussum                  32:36    32:13
   31 Andrea van Buren       81 Amsterdam               32:36    31:39
   32 Maike Rijkaard         49 Amsterdam               32:52    32:42
   33 Nanda Wingelaar        69 Fysiotrainingscentru    33:15    33:02
   34 Manuela van Doorn      71 Weesp                   33:31    33:18
   35 Patrizia Diana         75 Weesp                   33:31    33:19
   36 Vivian de Vries        73 Amsterdam               33:31    33:14
   37 Rebecca Coenraads      74 Weesp                   33:34    33:16
   38 Mariska Toes           73 Hilversum               33:41    33:20
   39 Carla Gentenaar        69 Nigtevecht              33:43    33:28
   40 Nina Rawie             80 Kudelstaart             34:00    33:52
   41 Petra van Donk         64 Nederhorst den Berg     34:14    33:13
   42 Stans van Leyden       56 Naarden                 34:35    34:14
   43 Esther Tijnagel        91 Weesp                   34:52    34:41
   44 Wanda Visscher         63 Bussum                  35:01    34:41
   45 Marianne de Waijer     68 Hilversum               35:08    34:59
   46 Patricia Sneekes-Hoep  79 Dutch Runners Gold      35:09    34:52
   47 Anita van Ommeren      58 Heemstede               35:26    34:59
   48 Yvonne van den Berg    57 Almere                  36:24    35:58
   49 Monique van Ekeren     70 Almere                  36:24    35:59
   50 Patricia Huitema       78 Nederhorst den Berg     36:29    34:25
   51 Wilma Kuipers          61 Almere                  37:57    37:45
   52 Karin Deen-Vierling    63 Almere                  38:58    38:34
   53 Anouk Heijens          73 Weesp                   46:13    43:04

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Ricardo van 't Schip   82 Mijdrecht               34:52    34:50
    2 Joost Scheefhals       77 Almere                  35:38    35:31
    3 Thomas Merlijn         78 Phanos                  36:09    36:09
    4 Reinier Nagel          82 Loopgroep PK            36:36    38:21
    5 Harry Bijl             57 TTW                     36:59    36:58
    6 Sander Heesen          74 Atos                    37:55    37:53
    7 Bjorn van der Neut     77 TTW                     38:27    38:26
    8 Martijn Kroonenberg    68 Startbaan               38:49    38:48
    9 Remco Jesterhoudt      72 Running2000             38:55    38:51
   10 Roelant Horree         66 Weesp                   39:39    39:34
   11 Gerard Miltenburg      58 Fysiotrainingscentru    39:42    39:40
   12 Dennis Beijleveld      70 Almere                  39:48    39:46
   13 Marc van Uden          76 Deventer                39:54    39:47
   14 Randall de Boer        80 Amsterdam               39:59    39:50
   15 Patrick van Huisstede  70 Kortenhoef              40:27    40:21
   16 Rick van der Burg      91 Weesp                   40:33    40:32
   17 Alex Soede             64 Fysiotrainingscentru    40:35    40:33
   18 Cornel vd Bosch        67 TTW                     40:38    40:35
   19 Dick Rijntjes          67 AV '23                  40:41    40:38
   20 Tense Brunemann        85 Amsterdam Zuidoost      40:55    40:53
   21 Martin de Vor          59 GAC Hilversum           41:57    41:54
   22 Rick van der Kroon     77 Kudelstaart             41:58    41:55
   23 Maris van Sprang       60 Uithoorn                42:01    41:59
   24 Wim Gentenaar          64 TTW                     42:18    42:13
   25 Raymond Hébuterne      70 BAV                     42:22    42:12
   26 Ruud Baaiman           83 Almere                  42:34    42:26
   27 K.Langerak             65 U-Track                 43:02    42:54
   28 Holger Cremer          67 U-Track                 43:13    43:05
   29 Bert van Gastelen      64 Uithoorn                43:36    42:43
   30 Zoran Kascelan         78 Amsterdam               43:36    43:13
   31 Frank de Horde         67 Amstelveen              43:56    43:33
   32 Arnold Pronk           86 Weesp                   44:01    43:08
   33 Hans Blaauwbroek       62 U-Track                 44:02    43:41
   34 R van Dijk             78 Amsterdam               44:11    42:57
   35 Marc Vrijhoef          77 Weesp                   44:15    43:47
   36 Stephan de Vilder      65 KAV Holland             44:16    44:12
   37 Bouke Bruinsma         71 Gouda                   44:34    44:32
   38 Zeger Pronk            66 Amsterdam Zuidoost      44:38    44:25
   39 Ed de Jong             49 Atos                    44:44    44:42
   40 Jaap Hop               64 Hierden                 44:46    44:44
   41 Oscar Phielix          67 Weesp                   44:54    44:52
   42 Maarten Smakman        76 Amsterdam               45:03    44:52
   43 Rik Ossenkoppele       81 Amsterdam               45:06    44:55
   44 Henk de Groot          60 Weesp                   45:18    45:02
   45 Lennart Jongeneel      74 Amsterdam               45:23    44:29
   46 Lars van Westerlaak    72 U-Track                 45:25    45:17
   47 Ben de Boer            67 Amsterdam               45:26    45:00
   48 Paul van der Horst     67 Amsterdam               45:28    45:17
   49 Ronald Bohle           66 Hoofddorp               45:32    45:27
   50 Watse van Bommel       75 Weesp                   45:50    45:29
   51 Marcel van Wees        76 Delta Lloyd Running     45:50    44:30
   52 Youssef Mekhchane      80 Lelystad                45:55    45:48
   53 Cees Schep             82 Fysiotrainingscentru    46:01    45:07
   54 Onno van Dijk          84 Tartlétos               46:05    46:03
   55 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   46:11    45:51
   56 Patrick Rietveld       70 Bussum                  46:15    46:12
   57 Robbert Westland       83 Weesp                   46:18    45:25
   58 Ronald Ruitenbeek      60 Huizen                  46:25    46:10
   59 Dorus Pronk            83 Weesp                   46:33    45:38
   60 Theo Tolboom           71 Loopgroep Marathon U    46:36    46:21
   61 Paul van Wijk          65 Nederhorst den Berg     46:40    46:09
   62 Malcolm Arduin         73 Phanos                  46:50    46:34
   63 Henry Blaauwwijk       72 Almere                  47:12    47:10
   64 Maaikel Warnars        69 Weesp                   47:15    47:08
   65 Fred van der Roest     67 Hilversum               47:30    45:56
   66 Frank Heijnis          61 Weesp                   47:32    47:09
   67 Wilbert van Leijen     62 Amsterdam               47:45    47:31
   68 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  47:58    47:43
   69 Edwin Nieman           66 Brighton (NZL)          47:59    47:46
   70 Sebastian Cornelje     90 Amstelveen              48:29    47:09
   71 Wieger van den Bos     60 Weesp                   48:29    48:25
   72 Theo Vork              38 Utrecht                 48:29    48:28
   73 Victor Ferrero         46 Weesp                   48:55    48:18
   74 Gustave Pol            66 U-Track                 48:58    48:35
   75 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 U-Track                 49:04    48:40
   76 Henk-Jan Kolman        71 Hilversum               49:12    48:45
   77 Arjan Wiskerke         61 TTW                     49:15    48:18
   78 Roelof Boerma          69 Weesp                   49:18    48:55
   79 Tonnie Brandt          75 Amsterdam               49:33    49:11
   80 Christopher Pierce     80 Amsterdam               49:34    49:30
   81 Danny Peil             69 Amsterdam               49:34    49:12
   82 Philip Wins            62 Hilversum               49:36    48:23
   83 Martin Verschuren      64 Muiden                  49:37    48:52
   84 Jeroen Vader           65 Amsterdam               49:38    48:42
   85 Carla Roelofs          55 Nijmegen                49:39    49:06
   86 Ruben Mogge            79 Alkmaar                 49:40    49:11
   87 Dennis Rienstra        79 Amsterdam               49:41    49:13
   88 Peter Siderius         59 Maarssen                49:45    49:20
   89 Jan Gentenaar          63 Almere                  49:49    48:45
   90 Dick Mienis            74 Nieuwe Niedorp          49:50    49:39
   91 Alex Vink              59 Almere                  50:01    49:38
   92 Willem van Lindenberg  52 Fysiotrainingscentru    50:05    49:59
   93 Nils Sewalt            78 Weesp                   50:06    49:45
   94 Jan Wind               79 Hilversum               50:12    49:05
   95 Martin Taling          72 Weesp                   50:17    49:44
   96 Moh Amrani             66 Diemen                  50:24    50:14
   97 Adri Deijkers          53 Amsterdam               50:26    50:07
   98 Reijer Holtmanns       55 Weesp                   50:28    50:14
   99 Cor Vonk               49 Nigtevecht              50:31    49:46
  100 Derek van Mourik       68 Abcoude                 50:35    50:24
  101 Kim Janszen            66 Amsterdam               50:50    50:18
  102 Arnout Schennink       79 Amsterdam               50:52    49:39
  103 Rob Colin              58 Nieuw Vennep            50:59    50:40
  104 Tom Plukker            92 Weesp                   51:00    49:49
  105 Jurgen de Vries        78 Almere                  51:01    50:48
  106 Ron Ebbers             65 Weesp                   51:04    50:43
  107 Richard Singelenberg   46 Loopgroep Marathon U    51:09    50:55
  108 Peter Koeneman         70 Amsterdam               51:09    49:30
  109 Jeroen van den Bosch   90 Vinkeveen               51:12    49:57
  110 Harry Ebbers           61 Muiderberg              51:12    50:48
  111 Roald de Vos           64 Amsterdam Zuidoost      51:13    50:04
  112 JR Hobbs               75 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    51:22    50:52
  113 Rob Keulemans          69 Hilversum               51:22    50:51
  114 Remko Riepen           80 Amsterdam Zuidoost      51:24    50:15
  115 Tony Dongen            62 Weesp                   51:25    51:07
  116 Bob Kurpershoek        76 Amsterdam               51:27    49:40
  117 Frank de la Bey        79 Deventer                51:31    51:23
  118 Ronald Klinkenberg     61 Weesp                   51:49    51:48
  119 Danny Wierda           62 Almere                  51:52    50:49
  120 Roy Calis              78 Amsterdam               51:54    50:06
  121 Jeroen Jansen          69 Almere                  51:55    51:38
  122 Dirk Molema            60 Weesp                   52:00    50:46
  123 Remko van Kesteren     64 Fysiotrainingscentru    52:01    51:42
  124 Jan-Willem Augustinus  67 Maarssen                52:08    51:12
  125 Robert van Dal         73 Amsterdam               52:09    51:47
  126 van Arnhem             54 Weesp                   52:25    51:05
  127 Matthijs Korenberg     77 Amsterdam               52:35    52:02
  128 Arend Edelenbosch      80 Amsterdam               52:35    52:02
  129 Gerco Hulsbos          70 Nieuw Vennep            52:36    51:42
  130 Joost Leyten           56 Fysiotrainingscentru    52:56    52:28
  131 Gerard Verstege        51 Maarssen                53:00    52:57
  132 Renzo Slokker          73 Weesp                   53:03    52:47
  133 Alex Baltus            62 Almere                  53:04    53:01
  134 Aran Labrijn           72 Amsterdam               53:05    52:45
  135 Fedor Haringcaspel     71 Amsterdam Zuidoost      53:06    52:26
  136 P.Rinkes               62 Maarssen                53:06    51:54
  137 Martijn Vink           70 Nieuw Vennep            53:06    52:20
  138 Aart Scholte           58 Weesp                   53:10    52:35
  139 Raymond Starren        71 Almere                  53:13    51:55
  140 Hen van Gastelen       54 NEA Volharding          53:21    52:30
  141 Rik van den Boog       59 Weesp                   53:23    53:00
  142 Skender Djendoubi      66 TTW                     53:32    52:04
  143 Andries Polman         67 Kortenhoef              53:44    52:31
  144 Rik van Arnhem         84 Weesp                   53:52    52:31
  145 Richard Egberink       63 GAC Hilversum           53:54    53:44
  146 Guy Vossen             78 Amsterdam               53:54    52:41
  147 Ed Roosen              56 Leersum                 53:55    52:35
  148 Dick van Huisstede     51 Nederhorst den Berg     54:02    52:28
  149 Joram Oosting          72 Amsterdam Zuidoost      54:04    52:55
  150 Adriaan Muts           59 GAC Hilversum           54:13    54:09
  151 Iskandar Klem          56 Amsterdam               54:15    53:43
  152 Koen Abcouwer          83 Amsterdam               54:16    53:28
  153 Roland Bornhijm        68 Almere                  54:25    53:24
  154 E.P. Heijnis           65 Muiderberg              54:25    53:42
  155 Udo Goedhart           73 Almere                  54:26    53:23
  156 Michel Endres          55 Weesp                   54:36    54:25
  157 Bert Hulshof           46 Hilversum               54:36    53:16
  158 Dick Bergman           65 Nederhorst den Berg     54:37    54:05
  159 Alfons van Eysden      62 Nieuw Vennep            54:40    54:21
  160 Quirijn Biesheuvel     77 Amsterdam               54:42    53:25
  161 Milan Geertsma         96 Weesp                   54:49    54:45
  162 Joep van Poll          48 Weesp                   54:53    54:37
  163 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   55:05    55:01
  164 Chris Steenvoorden     49 Phanos                  55:05    54:49
  165 Jacob Boonen           53 Hierden                 55:14    54:29
  166 Chris Smeekes          53 Weesp                   55:16    54:38
  167 Riccardo van Thienen   67 Hillegom                55:19    55:14
  168 Paul Lewin             56 Weesp                   55:26    55:21
  169 Michael Megarry        57 Wassenaar               55:33    55:09
  170 Henk Keizer            46 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:34    55:16
  171 Joop de Kort           58 Leiden                  55:35    54:05
  172 Jose Cubo              66 AV Aalsmeer             55:43    54:55
  173 Tim Brink              74 Almere                  55:48    54:43
  174 Jeroen Colpaar         76 Amstelveen              55:54    54:49
  175 Juan Vrijs             53 Leiden                  56:01    54:43
  176 Ben Schoordijk         40 Nederhorst den Berg     56:04    54:34
  177 Jos van Gastelen       62 Purmerend               56:14    55:22
  178 Edwin Eckhardt         69 Weesp                   56:17    54:48
  179 Gianni Napoli          70 Weesp                   56:19    54:51
  180 Laurens Renzenbrink    90 Weesp                   56:28    56:11
  181 Oscar Scholing         77 Weesp                   56:31    55:46
  182 Peter Hol              65 Almere                  56:33    55:31
  183 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   56:50    56:46
  184 Machiel Limburg        52 Amsterdam Zuidoost      57:11    56:09
  185 Marc Wilschut          79 Muiderberg              57:16    57:03
  186 Joost Bakker           66 Amstelveen              57:16    56:56
  187 Lucas van Rennes          Leiden                  57:18    56:42
  188 Bas de Roo             54 Diemen                  57:18    56:00
  189 Michel van der Lek     71 Baarn                   57:28    55:52
  190 Marco Welker           63 Hilversum               57:32    57:24
  191 Broersen,Paul          75 Weesp                   57:43    57:17
  192 Johan van Manen        53 Harderwijk              57:44    56:48
  193 Rene van Groen         63 Almere                  57:48    56:47
  194 Dennis Kommenhoek      77 Startbaan               57:54    57:07
  195 Paul Homan             79 Almere                  57:56    57:40
  196 Remco Roestenburg      73 Amsterdam               57:59    56:46
  197 Henny Hof              41 Amsterdam               58:13    55:03
  198 Marco Rebel            56 GAC Hilversum           58:19    58:14
  199 Henry Nederveen        48 Weesp                   58:25    57:08
  200 Patrick Dalmulder      90 Weesp                   58:26    57:45
  201 Gerbrand van den Boome 65 Weesp                   58:33    57:04
  202 Robert Rupens          72 Wilnis                  58:37    57:34
  203 E. Visser              60 Almere                  58:56    58:08
  204 Albert Schut           09 Almere                  58:58    57:31
  205 Gerard de Vries        72 Almere                  59:06    58:58
  206 Karim Ispahani         76 Amsterdam               59:08    54:16
  207 Rob de Haan            59 U-Track                 59:22    59:00
  208 Cees de Jong           61 Almere                  59:23    58:09
  209 Stef van Riggelen      64 Weesp                   59:27    59:22
  210 Frans Hofma            68 Pijnenburg              59:40    58:58
  211 Jeroen Wulfse          76 Amsterdam               59:41    58:24
  212 Jurriaan Brandsma      70 Landsmeer               59:46    59:04
  213 Gaston Hebuterne       38 Baarn                   59:50    59:17
  214 Wim Roozendaal         55 Amstelveen            1:00:17    58:48
  215 Alfons Knijn           52 Phanos                1:00:35  1:00:09
  216 Bilal Haniff           80 Maarssen              1:00:36  1:00:10
  217 Fokke Rispens          66 Amsterdam             1:00:37    59:34
  218 Wim de Jong            51 Ankeveen              1:00:43    59:08
  219 Robin de Vries         61 Muiderberg            1:00:45    59:59
  220 Marien Weststrate      54 Weesp                 1:01:03    59:41
  221 Ad van Kampen          52 Lelystad              1:01:04  1:00:13
  222 Hans de Jong           55 Almere                1:01:07  1:00:50
  223 Ruud Nassette          64 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:01:12  1:00:01
  224 Gerard vd Linden       70 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:01:12    59:55
  225 Meindert Brunia        49 Abcoude               1:01:36  1:01:12
  226 Michel van Manen       62 Weesp                 1:01:38  1:00:52
  227 Jan Doorman            75 Vijfhuizen            1:01:51  1:00:51
  228 John Horst             69 Hoorn Nh              1:01:57  1:01:20
  229 Robert Knollenburg     58 Weesp                 1:01:59  1:01:35
  230 Robin Duijn            72 TTW                   1:02:00  1:00:58
  231 Jacob Boonen jr        84 Hierden               1:02:01  1:01:15
  232 Steven Hunnick         78 Amsterdam             1:02:07  1:01:33
  233 Michael Hutchings      94 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:02:16    59:08
  234 Alfons Koster          65 Zeist                 1:02:34  1:01:58
  235 Faizel Boumann         72 Amsterdam             1:02:38  1:02:27
  236 Jimmy van Ommeren      63 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:03:10  1:02:54
  237 Titus Metz             70 Hoofddorp             1:04:18  1:03:13
  238 Dolf Wind              48 Hilversum             1:04:49  1:03:42
  239 Maarten van der Veer   36 Muiderberg            1:06:07  1:05:23
  240 Nico Dalmulder         68 Weesp                 1:06:13  1:04:58
  241 André van der Steen    61 Almere                1:07:00  1:06:41
  242 Geurt-Paul Koning      60 Weesp                 1:07:34  1:06:19
  243 Johan Schokker         64 Amsterdam             1:07:49  1:06:18
  244 Ricardo van Lunteren   93 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:07:54  1:04:46
  245 Peter Toussain         46 Huizen                1:07:54  1:07:00
  246 Eric Pluym             61 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:08:22  1:06:59
  247 Frans Bosch            57 Almere                1:08:43  1:07:11
  248 Rob Koortens           58 Almere                1:09:21  1:08:19
  249 Eric van Schaick       61 Vleuten               1:09:22  1:08:15
  250 Jan Troost             44 IJsselstein Ut        1:09:54  1:08:45
  251 Rob Wilkes             60 Almere                1:10:04  1:09:22
  252 Mathew Klijsen         71 Zaltbommel            1:11:39  1:10:35
  253 Edgar Drieman          58 Almere                1:11:40  1:11:31
  254 Hans Douma             50 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:11:55  1:10:56
  255 Ronald Spaan           73 Almere                1:12:02  1:11:24
  256 Henk Wynia             52 Amsterdam             1:14:14  1:13:46
  257 Johan den Blanken      56 Ankeveen              1:15:12  1:13:37
  258 Paul Oosterveld        64 Amsterdam             1:17:46  1:16:14
  259 Gerrit van der Steeg   36 Aalsmeer              1:17:58  1:16:32
  260 Guido Kools            75 Amsterdam             1:19:01  1:17:56

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Sanne Sibbald          93 Zeewolde                42:30    42:29
    2 Christine Rebello      72 Hilversum               43:09    43:02
    3 Deborah Schouten       87 Weesp                   43:41    43:35
    4 Yvonne Versteegh       77 Amsterdam               43:53    43:46
    5 Marleen Haakma         70 Atos                    44:44    44:42
    6 Rianne Vlooswijk       77 Utrecht                 48:10    47:50
    7 Joyce van Kooten       77 Weesp                   50:18    50:02
    8 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 TTW                     50:45    50:38
    9 Linda van Veen         76 Oostzaan                51:07    50:29
   10 Astrid Riemslag        82 Haarlem                 52:12    51:18
   11 Corien van Andel       68 GAC Hilversum           52:27    52:24
   12 Natasja Kardos         68 Weesp                   52:42    52:19
   13 Joline van Zoggel      62 Parthenon               52:47    52:36
   14 Cindy Rietveld         72 Bussum                  52:49    52:46
   15 Nicole Ypma            73 Phanos                  53:02    52:26
   16 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                     53:11    53:04
   17 Miranda Poldervaart    80 U-Track                 53:43    53:15
   18 Saskia Verschuren      68 Muiderberg              54:04    53:21
   19 Ellen Kok              67 Weesp                   54:09    53:40
   20 Irinka Pieneman        69 Amstelveen              54:17    54:02
   21 Jose van Dam           53 U-Track                 54:45    54:16
   22 Vera Quiel             71 Almere                  54:56    54:54
   23 Lisanne Heijnis        89 Weesp                   55:07    54:45
   24 Esther Dekker          68 Bussum                  55:08    54:24
   25 Esther Scheffer        69 Amsterdam               55:08    54:25
   26 Saskia Verbrugge       78 Amsterdam               55:09    54:14
   27 Janneke Gierman        81 Amsterdam               55:16    54:30
   28 Marlies Frinsel        66 Loosdrecht              55:35    54:39
   29 Mieke Kolvoort         58 Amsterdam Zuidoost      55:57    54:53
   30 Ada Kaspersma          71 Almere                  56:13    54:53
   31 Janke Locht            71 Weesp                   56:29    56:23
   32 Wendy Sproit           69 Amsterdam               56:32    55:47
   33 Jessica Demmer         75 De Bilt                 56:52    56:22
   34 Melany van Oostrom     83 Hilversum               56:57    56:27
   35 Patricia King          54 Amstelveen              57:04    55:46
   36 Marjolein van Rest     70 Houten                  57:26    56:47
   37 Esther Franssen        61 GAC Hilversum           57:51    57:42
   38 Astrid Versluis        69 Nederhorst den Berg     58:08    57:57
   39 Liz Niesten            59 Nijmegen                58:35    58:04
   40 Carin Donk             69 Amsterdam               58:44    57:54
   41 Lida de Haan           62 Odijk                   58:49    58:27
   42 Sandra Tondeur         68 Baambrugge              58:57    58:21
   43 Paul Jacomine          67 Abcoude                 58:57    58:21
   44 Pronk,Joline           88 Weesp                   58:58    58:06
   45 Wendy van Hal          83 Amsterdam               59:01    58:32
   46 Tamara Bakker          78 Muiderberg              59:02    57:33
   47 Joyce Meijer-de Groot  69 Purmerend               59:06    58:14
   48 Fleur Boot             81 Amsterdam               59:10    58:25
   49 Sylvia Roosen          58 Leersum                 59:15    57:55
   50 Femke Piersma          71 U-Track                 59:24    58:28
   51 Bianca de Koning       77 Weesp                   59:35    58:55
   52 Mariette van Sprongen  57 Bussum                  59:52    59:13
   53 Silke Hammerschmidt    80 Naarden                 59:56    58:46
   54 Barbara Pronk          71 Weesp                   59:57    58:41
   55 Tessel van Manen       94 Weesp                 1:00:07    59:21
   56 Corine Snel            75 Amsterdam             1:00:16    59:40
   57 Elkana Mirino          81 Amsterdam             1:00:35  1:00:08
   58 Hilly van Polanen      57 Almere                1:00:54    59:33
   59 Lysette van Kampen     82 Lelystad              1:01:03  1:00:12
   60 Eltica de Bie          60 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:01:10  1:00:59
   61 Florianne Stap         85 Amsterdam             1:01:23  1:00:36
   62 Laetitia Schram        74 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:01:40  1:00:40
   63 Olivia Jansen          73 Vijfhuizen            1:01:44  1:00:44
   64 Sacha Meijer           70 Amsterdam             1:01:59  1:01:36
   65 Christina van Diggele- 54 Loenen aan de Vecht   1:02:03  1:01:15
   66 Danielle de Groot      68 Amsterdam             1:02:16  1:01:24
   67 Bianca Verbrugge       78 Amstelveen            1:02:18  1:00:59
   68 Karin Revers           86 Bussum                1:02:25  1:00:53
   69 Fiona Bliss            70 Amsterdam             1:02:44  1:01:26
   70 Annemarie Ruurs        85 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:03:06  1:02:28
   71 Maaike Streng          80 Amsterdam             1:03:19  1:02:42
   72 Joanneke de Bouten     79 Amsterdam             1:03:19  1:02:42
   73 A.Fleuzen-de Bruijn    57 Almere                1:03:35  1:03:17
   74 Saskia van den Zande   69 Kortenhoef            1:03:49  1:02:36
   75 Ellen de Vries         58 Amsterdam             1:03:53  1:02:23
   76 Anoek Hessels          75 Hilversum             1:04:06  1:03:49
   77 Natascha van de Horst  80 Aalsmeer              1:04:23  1:03:34
   78 Stans van der Poel     55 Nederhorst den Berg   1:04:33  1:04:09
   79 Hanneke Holthuis       81 Amsterdam             1:04:40  1:03:59
   80 Miranda Tong Sang      83 Amstelveen            1:04:40  1:04:05
   81 Inge van Dam           70 Utrecht               1:04:45  1:04:32
   82 Liesbeth van der Mei   76 Hilversum             1:04:45  1:04:33
   83 Marese Peters          73 Oegstgeest            1:04:54  1:04:17
   84 Ursula Stroeken        69 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:05:16  1:04:47
   85 Saskia Wijbrandts      69 Weesp                 1:05:45  1:04:24
   86 Maria Habes            62 Bussum                1:06:01  1:04:30
   87 Nelleke van Deventer   52 Weesp                 1:06:12  1:05:52
   88 Claudia Leegwater      72 Amsterdam             1:06:16  1:05:52
   89 K.L.Miller             69 Amsterdam             1:06:21  1:05:15
   90 Nicole vd Meulen       72 Amsterdam             1:06:25  1:05:41
   91 Yvette van Keulen      72 Weesp                 1:06:26  1:05:46
   92 Dorry Omtzigt          60 Vinkeveen             1:07:16  1:06:01
   93 Jacquelien Hop         71 Hierden               1:07:18  1:06:33
   94 Linda de Vries         80 Zaandam               1:07:26  1:07:04
   95 Esther Winkels         73 Aalsmeer              1:07:45  1:07:13
   96 Alice Knaap            72 Naarden               1:07:54  1:07:00
   97 Caroline Bosch         64 Amsterdam             1:08:03  1:07:34
   98 Marion Wagenaar-Visser 68 Weesp                 1:08:05  1:06:35
   99 Stephanie Lob          56 Blaricum              1:08:19  1:07:32
  100 Ellen Daas             70 Wormer                1:08:20  1:06:58
  101 Yvette Henstra         64 Krommenie             1:08:24  1:07:02
  102 Evelien Wijnberg       79 Aalsmeer              1:08:26  1:07:52
  103 Karin de Bree          75 Hilversum             1:08:50  1:07:47
  104 Patricia van Axeldonge 63 Bussum                1:08:58  1:08:40
  105 Annela ter Borg        62 Amsterdam             1:09:16  1:08:18
  106 Sandra van Heeswijk    71 De Bilt               1:09:16  1:08:18
  107 Suzanne van der Reis   69 Almere                1:09:40  1:08:33
  108 Olga Knijn             74 Almere                1:09:45  1:08:37
  109 Aafke Jongsma          78 Amsterdam             1:09:51  1:08:46
  110 Carla Tichelaar        65 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:09:57  1:08:48
  111 Ingrid Harman          59 Zaandam               1:10:21  1:09:17
  112 Maureen Doyle          77 Amsterdam             1:11:21  1:10:16
  113 Tineke Mulder          63 Tempo                 1:11:33  1:10:40
  114 Lenny van Hal          58 Weesp                 1:11:39  1:11:07
  115 Hanneke Redemeijer     61 Weesp                 1:11:57  1:10:39
  116 Marjolein van den Berg 81 Amsterdam             1:11:57  1:08:47
  117 Jeanine Langenberg     83 Amsterdam             1:11:57  1:08:48
  118 Marjorie van den Dries 69 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:12:02  1:11:02
  119 Winny fritschy-de Groo 56 Weesp                 1:12:19  1:11:00
  120 Marleen Flobbe         83 Utrecht               1:12:22  1:12:04
  121 Yvonne Chumman         71 Uithoorn              1:13:02  1:12:29
  122 Jolanda Reijnders      73 De Kwakel             1:13:05  1:12:31
  123 Titia Boerrigter       60 Alkmaar               1:13:32  1:12:53
  124 Janneke Keuning        64 Weesp                 1:13:46  1:12:47
  125 Maggie van Wouwe       49 Amsterdam             1:14:22  1:13:49
  126 Carla Elshout-Ewijk    55 Weesp                 1:14:24  1:13:45
  127 Kitty Oosterwaal       76 Almere                1:15:09  1:13:37
  128 Linda Ruurs            68 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:16:28  1:15:47
  129 Christina Koenis       41 Huizen                1:17:31  1:16:32
  130 Olga de Haas           48 Bussum                1:18:50  1:18:11
  131 Karin Ruardy           69 Nederhorst den Berg   1:21:13  1:20:12
  132 Elisabeth Ruurs        75 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:21:54  1:21:13

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     54:20    54:20
    2 Jan Hendrikse          67 avVN                    57:00    56:58
    3 Hans Lampe             64 Almere                  58:40    58:39
    4 Johan Neve             57 Haarlem                 59:22    59:21
    5 Andrie Bosma           70 Loopgroep Aart Stigt    59:30    59:20
    6 Arjen de Regt          72 Purmerend             1:01:46  1:01:13
    7 Harry van 't Veld      61 Running2000           1:02:24  1:02:23
    8 Peter Koens            64 GAC Hilversum         1:03:33  1:03:23
    9 Juriaan Simonis        65 avVN                  1:04:14  1:04:13
   10 Bart Haas              64 TTW                   1:04:18  1:04:05
   11 Johan Steenstra        79 Amsterdam             1:08:42  1:08:36
   12 Reginald Janki         57 Zaanland              1:09:09  1:08:55
   13 Marco Pluijm           66 TTW                   1:09:27  1:09:14
   14 Tony van den Berg      53 Startbaan             1:09:48  1:09:32
   15 Jan Aland              60 Almere                1:10:00  1:09:42
   16 Simon Lake             61 Muiden                1:10:26  1:10:08
   17 Marcel den Breejen     71 Hoofddorp             1:11:10  1:10:11
   18 Jeroen Vis             80 Amsterdam             1:13:41  1:12:34
   19 Mark de Boer           74 Bussum                1:14:08  1:14:05
   20 Evert-Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track               1:14:16  1:14:02
   21 Ralph Biesbrouck       70 Vijfhuizen            1:14:21  1:13:47
   22 Rolf de Horde          65 AV Aalsmeer           1:14:33  1:13:45
   23 Marcel Kragtwijk       67 Mijdrecht             1:14:33  1:13:45
   24 Raymond Sneekes        75 Dutch Runners Gold    1:14:37  1:13:07
   25 Quincy James           79 Amsterdam             1:15:03  1:14:28
   26 Jesse Houweling        83 Amsterdam             1:15:03  1:14:26
   27 Michel Warga           63 Weesp                 1:15:12  1:15:03
   28 Maurice Lacroix        82 Amsterdam             1:15:17  1:15:11
   29 Harry Klomp            58 Utrecht               1:16:20  1:16:08
   30 Rowald van Bakel       73 Hoofddorp             1:16:31  1:15:31
   31 Huub Teunen            53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:16:52  1:16:46
   32 Frans Gieling          53 Muiden                1:17:02  1:16:04
   33 Peter Pijper           77 Almere                1:17:17  1:16:59
   34 Ad Elshout             62 Weesp                 1:18:13  1:17:59
   35 Sidali Benali          69 Amsterdam             1:18:46  1:18:12
   36 Peter Harmsma          64 Dutch Runners Gold    1:19:31  1:18:22
   37 Richard Kruger         65 Amsterdam             1:19:31  1:18:22
   38 Pieter Koolhaas        63 Amsterdam             1:19:40  1:19:16
   39 Jan-Willem Sterk       71 Leiden Atletiek       1:20:20  1:19:13
   40 Cosmo Schuurmans       68 Weesp                 1:20:37  1:19:26
   41 Ton Handgraaf          61 Haarlem               1:20:47  1:20:11
   42 Remco Kruiswijk        86 Muiden                1:21:03  1:20:50
   43 Frans Glazener         60 Hilversum             1:21:19  1:20:21
   44 Bart Jannink           67 Amsterdam             1:21:50  1:21:24
   45 Robin Bernhard         71 Bussum                1:22:15  1:21:25
   46 Martin de Gooijer      89 Fysiotrainingscentru  1:23:15  1:22:33
   47 Robert van Houten      65 Heemstede             1:24:23  1:23:47
   48 Jacco Heemskerk        70 Bussum                1:25:06  1:24:51
   49 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                 1:25:15  1:24:52
   50 Martijn Dijkman        71 Almere                1:25:21  1:24:30
   51 Henk Swaan             61 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:26:26  1:26:11
   52 Stefan Zwart           60 Zaandam               1:27:11  1:26:05
   53 Allard van Pelt        58 Amstelveen            1:27:24  1:26:59
   54 Evert de Ruijter       56 Amsterdam             1:28:19  1:27:44
   55 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 1:29:33  1:28:04
   56 Joop Bruns             49 Almere                1:29:52  1:28:56
   57 Danny de Rethy         65 Voorburg              1:29:58  1:28:32
   58 Hans van der Maas      52 Amsterdam             1:30:11  1:29:38
   59 Alexander van Stee     67 TTW                   1:30:49  1:29:48
   60 Michiel Stal           65 Muiderberg            1:31:17  1:30:04
   61 Leo Kamp               61 Hilversum             1:31:36  1:30:37
   62 Yoram Gabbay           69 Amsterdam             1:31:36  1:30:50
   63 Mathias Storm          83 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:31:41  1:30:29
   64 Geert Kop              57 Almere                1:31:49  1:30:55
   65 Ton Flierman           55 Naarden               1:32:01  1:30:42
   66 Ruud Mol               39 Naarden               1:32:22  1:32:21
   67 Joost Zuurbier         65 Weesp                 1:32:55  1:32:31
   68 Sebastiaan Bol         78 Leiden                1:34:06  1:33:49
   69 Loek Bekker            41 Dutch Runners Gold    1:34:35  1:33:37
   70 Jan de Bruijn          59 Hilversum             1:34:41  1:33:25
   71 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                 1:35:04  1:34:45
   72 Jorg van Tongeren      77 Duivendrecht          1:36:38  1:36:11
   73 Tonie Koster           60 Almere                1:37:21  1:36:47
   74 Harm Hilbollig         65 Muiderberg            1:37:37  1:36:21
   75 Pieter Beun            59 Breukelen Ut          1:37:49  1:37:05
   76 Steve Kasimbeg         64 Almere                1:38:55  1:37:39
   77 Jan van Veen           46 Nieuwe Niedorp        1:41:52  1:40:30
   78 Eric Borninkhof        66 Hilversum             1:43:17  1:42:28
   79 Johan Kwa              64 Amstelveen            1:54:24  1:53:35
   80 Joseph Borremans       58 Woerden               1:54:41  1:53:33

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Barbara van Munster    70 TTW                   1:12:13  1:12:08
    2 Gerie van Schaick      65 Loenen aan de Vecht   1:14:01  1:13:30
    3 Paula van der Pouw-Kui 68 TTW                   1:17:28  1:17:16
    4 Tessa van Kesteren     84 Amsterdam             1:19:27  1:18:03
    5 Esther van Berne       77 Amsterdam             1:19:57  1:19:27
    6 Heidy Wolters          80 Amsterdam             1:22:38  1:22:08
    7 Elise Drost            85 Amsterdam             1:25:19  1:24:58
    8 Roberta Martuscieno    74 Hoofddorp             1:26:47  1:26:45
    9 Irene de Graaf         78 Diemen                1:29:11  1:27:46
   10 Vanessa van Stee       74 TTW                   1:30:50  1:29:48
   11 Margriete Bouma        81 Almere                1:30:51  1:30:32
   12 Evelien Bunnik         80 Leiden                1:34:06  1:33:50
   13 Tamara Zuijdervliet    81 Almere                1:34:25  1:33:06
   14 Jutta van Ballegooijen 81 Amsterdam             1:34:51  1:33:31
   15 Lyanne van Hal         86 Amersfoort            1:36:10  1:35:43
   16 Rachella Koster        87 Almere                1:37:19  1:36:44
   17 Anita te Water         68 Muiderberg            1:37:37  1:36:21
   18 Annemieke de Vries     69 Almere                1:38:11  1:36:50
   19 Marja Berensen         58 Loopgroep PK          1:38:51  1:38:30
   20 Mayleen Kasimbeg       65 Almere                1:38:55  1:37:39
   21 Madelon ter Kuile      57 Amsterdam             1:39:58  1:39:01
   22 Marjolein de Heer      55 Zaanland              1:40:41  1:39:37
   23 Petra Beun             66 Breukelen Ut          1:43:20  1:42:36
   24 Marion Beertsen        57 NSAV 't Haasje        1:44:27  1:43:21
   25 Evelijn Korter         69 Hilversum             1:44:54  1:43:20
   26 Loes de Ruijter        59 Amsterdam             1:46:13  1:45:38
   27 Wietske Boer           72 Naarden               1:46:20  1:45:54
   28 Rasanna Grootjaan      79 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:48:06  1:47:51
   29 Bianca Kastermans      65 Naarden               1:59:45  1:59:19

      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Fransua Woldemariam    70 Almere '81            1:14:51  1:14:51
    2 Frans van Heteren      66 Aalsmeer              1:24:05  1:24:04
    3 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers         1:24:13  1:24:12
    4 Hans Hagedoorn         74 Duivendrecht          1:24:44  1:24:44
    5 Cor van Baar           61 Haarlemmermeer        1:26:45  1:28:38
    6 Henri de Haan          70 Duivendrecht          1:30:14  1:30:07
    7 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht               1:31:52  1:31:48
    8 Andre Peer             53 GAC Hilversum         1:33:17  1:33:07
    9 Herman van den Hengel  61 Zuidwal               1:33:43  1:33:39
   10 Djurre den Heeten      84 Amsterdam             1:34:41  1:34:03
   11 Ray van Kesteren       54 Naarden               1:35:14  1:33:49
   12 Ton van den Boom       64 Hoofddorp             1:35:17  1:35:12
   13 Chris van de Bruinhors 78 Bergen Nh             1:35:33  1:38:14
   14 Jan J van Damme        53 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:36:23  1:36:08
   15 Maus Dieleman          50 Loopgroep Athletic P  1:36:42  1:36:36
   16 Erwin Smit             71 De Kwakel             1:37:01  1:36:58
   17 John Hammond           62 Phanos                1:37:13  1:37:02
   18 Arjan Nederveen        68 Badhoevedorp          1:37:28  1:37:03
   19 Rene Pronk             58 Leiden                1:37:32  1:37:32
   20 Kathiravelu Kandasamy  66 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:38:05  1:37:40
   21 Dennis Tigges          75 Amsterdam             1:39:15  1:38:42
   22 Jos Pronk              54 Abcoude               1:40:56  1:41:16
   23 Ghirardelli,S          68 Hoofddorp             1:41:02  1:41:00
   24 Huub van Hout          65 Bussum                1:41:16  1:39:25
   25 Mike van der Meer      63 Bussum                1:41:19  1:41:17
   26 Juan Dominguez Y Sainz 77 Bussum                1:41:43  1:40:30
   27 Arie Bunnik            48 Rijnsaterwoude        1:41:46  1:41:36
   28 Paul Kosters           64 Amsterdam             1:42:25  1:42:24
   29 Frank Proost           61 Lelystad              1:42:26  1:42:19
   30 Ronald Nieuwenhuijse   68 avVN                  1:43:42  1:42:52
   31 Peter Zijlstra         66 Badhoevedorp          1:44:08  1:43:49
   32 Simon Pols             52 Duivendrecht          1:44:46  1:44:10
   33 Sybren van der Hijden  77 Amsterdam             1:44:58  1:44:20
   34 Sander van de Wiel     73 Amsterdam             1:45:01  1:43:52
   35 Willem-jan Ruizendaal  69 Abcoude               1:45:23  1:44:31
   36 Jan van Wijk           60 Nederhorst den Berg   1:46:05  1:45:44
   37 Maurice Frantzen       62 Amstelveen            1:46:43  1:45:34
   38 William Elegeert       70 TTW                   1:46:54  1:46:28
   39 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                  1:46:55  1:45:21
   40 Peter Vermeiren        68 Bussum                1:47:17  1:45:53
   41 Jasper Ketelaar        77 Nederhorst den Berg   1:47:59  1:47:45
   42 Nico Sluijk            67 Abcoude               1:48:06  1:47:14
   43 Jobert Winkel          77 Hellas                1:48:13  1:48:08
   44 Paul Neering           56 Haarlem               1:48:35  1:48:35
   45 Jaap Schaap            65 Rijnsoever            1:49:39  1:49:30
   46 Kees Sosef             51 Zuidwal               1:50:15  1:50:10
   47 Geert van der Wolf     92 Hilversum             1:50:15  1:49:20
   48 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                 1:50:28  1:50:14
   49 Peter Engel            68 Alkmaar               1:50:36  1:50:29
   50 Maarten Bangma         81 Diemen                1:50:41  1:49:31
   51 Wilbert Kuijstermans   67 Nuenen                1:50:44  1:49:45
   52 Jos van Aken           55 Muiderberg            1:51:14  1:51:08
   53 Maurice Zandhuis       67 Bussum                1:51:26  1:50:23
   54 Frans Oomen            53 GAC Hilversum         1:51:31  1:50:43
   55 Peter Loonen           66 Huizen                1:51:32  1:50:19
   56 Ferenc Nobrega         72 Amsterdam             1:52:05  1:51:35
   57 Jan Mulder             62 Amstelveen            1:52:21  1:52:14
   58 Robert Videler         57 Abcoude               1:52:45  1:51:53
   59 Joost Storms           68 AAV '36               1:53:04  1:52:59
   60 Marcel Verkaik         67 Almere                1:53:30  1:52:17
   61 Bonne A. Datema        70 Weesp                 1:53:34  1:52:25
   62 Lex vd Kraan           61 Badhoevedorp          1:53:37  1:53:11
   63 Stefan Singstra        87 Weesp                 1:53:42  1:53:21
   64 Jan Achten             43 Amsterdam             1:54:01  1:53:48
   65 Diederik de Leur       73 Bussum                1:54:03  1:53:25
   66 Peter Warta            64 TTW                   1:54:04  1:53:20
   67 Mark Tamminga          64 Amstelveen            1:54:06  1:53:23
   68 Ad van der Wiel        50 AV '34                1:54:24  1:54:20
   69 Gerard van der Wolf    63 Hilversum             1:54:43  1:53:47
   70 Jos Mascini            56 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:54:47  1:54:40
   71 Arno Sierkstra         63 Almere                1:54:54  1:54:22
   72 Mathieu van Hienen     66 Weesp                 1:55:21  1:54:49
   73 Ho Sabni               70 Weesp                 1:55:26  1:54:32
   74 Casper Hellebrekers    66 Bussum                1:55:47  1:54:38
   75 Sven Fischer           68 Amsterdam             1:55:55  1:55:14
   76 Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi    62 Amsterdam             1:56:07  1:55:26
   77 John van Nijnatten     68 Weesp                 1:56:17  1:55:18
   78 Wladimir Cossiga       67 Amsterdam             1:56:21  1:55:28
   79 Alex Jansen            68 Muiderberg            1:56:26  1:55:28
   80 Jos Cornelissen        60 Dutch Runners Gold    1:57:03  1:56:36
   81 Fokko Sterk            76 Amsterdam             1:57:22  1:56:14
   82 Van Meer               56 Lelystad              1:57:57  1:57:03
   83 Dirk Janssen           69 Weesp                 1:58:06  1:57:34
   84 Ruud vd Brink          64 Bussum                1:58:16  1:56:53
   85 Obbe Norbruis          56 Zwolle                1:59:14  1:59:02
   86 Peter van Veen         48 Heerhugowaard         1:59:22  1:57:51
   87 Koen Hesseling         59 Haarlem               1:59:42  1:59:26
   88 Bas van Houte          71 Weesp                 2:00:35  2:00:10
   89 Klaas G J Makkinje     54 Bussum                2:01:14  2:00:46
   90 Michiel Bontenbal      62 Weesp                 2:01:30  2:00:02
   91 Mark Hensbergen        86 's-Hertogenbosch      2:03:43  2:03:19
   92 Ruud Kapteijn          64 Weesp                 2:04:33  2:04:26
   93 Olav Meyknecht         58 Naarden               2:04:37  2:04:10
   94 Rob Wessel             54 Weesp                 2:04:58  2:04:11
   95 David Crabtree         69 Amsterdam             2:05:48  2:05:30
   96 Martijn Vonk           69 Bussum                2:05:54  2:04:52
   97 Emiel de Roover        71 Tempo                 2:06:06  2:06:05
   98 Leo Verschuuren        58 Bilthoven             2:06:43  2:06:17
   99 Robby Overvliet        70 's-Graveland          2:07:06  2:05:46
  100 Martin van Wijk        09 Nederhorst den Berg   2:07:27  2:06:47
  101 Remy van den Berg      74 Nederhorst den Berg   2:07:27  2:06:47
  102 Govert Monsees         70 Amsterdam             2:07:32  2:06:34
  103 Marvin Bovenkerk       71 De Bilt               2:08:11  2:07:14
  104 Norbert Koopen         70 Naarden               2:08:56  2:07:42
  105 Rob Groot              49 Zaandam               2:09:14  2:08:36
  106 Piet-Hein Kruls        83 Amsterdam             2:09:23  2:08:17
  107 Martin Klijnstra       58 Naarden               2:10:00  2:09:57
  108 Frans Deen             59 Almere                2:10:15  2:09:23
  109 Raymond Bosker         70 Amsterdam             2:10:28  2:09:27
  110 Vincent Mispelblom     61 Bussum                2:10:29  2:09:03
  111 Ben Dingber            66 Almere                2:11:00  2:10:18
  112 Bart Jan van Genderen  69 Bussum                2:11:04  2:09:36
  113 Ivo Moerman            69 Waddinxveen           2:11:46  2:10:56
  114 Peter Stolk            69 Boskoop               2:11:46  2:10:57
  115 Piet Cijvat            57 Zuidwal               2:12:12  2:11:16
  116 Jacques Hazelzet       63 Utrecht               2:13:07  2:12:13
  117 Frans van Kampenhout   60 Amsterdam             2:14:27  2:12:53
  118 Diederik de Bruin      58 Muiden                2:14:37  2:13:56
  119 Jarno Bakker           77 Amsterdam             2:15:34  2:14:09
  120 Joeri Bakker           81 Amsterdam             2:15:37  2:14:13
  121 Anton van der Linden   58 Honselersdijk         2:17:34  2:17:11
  122 Gezinus Keurs          51 De Sperwers           2:19:20  2:19:11
  123 Rob Erkelens           63 Rotterdam             2:19:20  2:18:28
  124 Jan Keurs              71 Fysiotrainingscentru  2:19:20  2:19:10
  125 Leo Borst              59 Alkmaar               2:20:26  2:19:46
  126 Rob Stouten            59 Amsterdam             2:21:13  2:20:02
  127 Bert Leffers           58 Amstelveen            2:25:47  2:24:17
  128 Bram van Garderen      54 Amsterdam             2:28:21  2:27:37
  129 Arjan Sohier           82 Almere                2:31:34  2:30:08
  130 Willem de Hondt        39 Atos                  2:35:18  2:34:07
  131 Chris Sijbrands        44 Atos                  2:38:27  2:37:16

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Ingeborg Couvee        74 AKU                   1:42:13  1:42:06
    2 Luisa Agosti           63 Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1:45:07  1:44:24
    3 Miranda Goossens       80 Amsterdam             1:47:09  1:46:48
    4 Yvette van Eeuwijk     79 Muiden                1:49:32  1:48:15
    5 Els Raap               47 Amsterdam             1:52:21  1:52:14
    6 Marja van Starkenburg  74 Bussum                1:52:57  1:52:17
    7 Celia Allison          55 Amsterdam             1:55:40  1:54:12
    8 Katelijne Lodde        76 Amsterdam             1:56:49  1:55:27
    9 Gabrielle Limonard     57 AV '23                1:57:16  1:55:52
   10 Judith Rutten          73 Broek in Waterland    1:57:37  1:56:12
   11 Ine Looijen            67 Bussum                1:58:05  1:56:41
   12 Leontien Ridder        62 U-Track               1:58:37  1:57:40
   13 Michelle Kuipers       73 Rotterdam             1:59:30  1:59:23
   14 Brenda Splinter        69 Almere                2:00:58  1:59:38
   15 Ilse Knijn             71 Muiderberg            2:01:54  2:00:57
   16 Natasha Nadj           76 Amsterdam             2:02:13  2:01:53
   17 Miranda Borger         65 Nieuwkoop             2:02:44  2:01:39
   18 Gieta Veersma          58 Almere '81            2:04:46  2:04:19
   19 Anita van Deventer     84 Weesp                 2:06:26  2:06:05
   20 Karin Bouwmeester      79 Amsterdam             2:07:09  2:06:40
   21 Myrna Meester          84 Utrecht               2:09:36  2:09:01
   22 Milou Aarts            66 Bussum                2:11:03  2:09:37
   23 Magda Wuytack          48 Amsterdam             2:13:24  2:12:35
   24 Anneke Leffers         59 Amstelveen            2:13:39  2:12:08
   25 Janny Stoke- van Bohee 53 Heemstede             2:15:45  2:15:02
   26 Kim Pool               84 Almere                2:21:43  2:21:02
   27 Lilian de Ruijter      82 Almere                2:22:55  2:22:46
   28 Marian Hoekstra        56 Naarden               2:24:21  2:22:55
   29 Colette vd Brink       66 Bussum                2:24:21  2:22:54
   30 Saskia Pennekamp       73 Bussum                2:27:58  2:26:33
   31 Brenda van Thienen     72 Hillegom              2:32:18  2:32:11
   32 Netty Wildeman         48 Atos                  2:35:17  2:34:05