Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T13:13:56+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1570  John van Dijk              AKU                   1969      1e M15       54:20    54:20  16,564 *
    2   1588  Jan Hendrikse              avVN                  1967      2e M15       57:00    56:58  15,789 
    3   1594  Hans Lampe                 Almere                1964      3e M15       58:40    58:39  15,341 
    4   1613  Johan Neve                 Haarlem               1957      4e M15       59:22    59:21  15,160 
    5   1577  Andrie Bosma               Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1970      5e M15       59:30    59:20  15,126 
    6   1551  Arjen de Regt              Purmerend             1972      6e M15     1:01:46  1:01:13  14,571 
    7   1558  Harry van 't Veld          Running2000           1961      7e M15     1:02:24  1:02:23  14,423 
    8   1623  Peter Koens                GAC Hilversum         1964      8e M15     1:03:33  1:03:23  14,162 
    9   1573  Juriaan Simonis            avVN                  1965      9e M15     1:04:14  1:04:13  14,011 
   10   1621  Bart Haas                  TTW                   1964     10e M15     1:04:18  1:04:05  13,997 
   11   1629  Johan Steenstra            Amsterdam             1979     11e M15     1:08:42  1:08:36  13,100 
   12   1546  Reginald Janki             Zaanland              1957     12e M15     1:09:09  1:08:55  13,015 
   13   1586  Marco Pluijm               TTW                   1966     13e M15     1:09:27  1:09:14  12,959 
   14   1569  Tony van den Berg          Startbaan             1953     14e M15     1:09:48  1:09:32  12,894 
   15   1576  Jan Aland                  Almere                1960     15e M15     1:10:00  1:09:42  12,857 
   16   1536  Simon Lake                 Muiden                1961     16e M15     1:10:26  1:10:08  12,778 
   17   1598  Marcel den Breejen         Hoofddorp             1971     17e M15     1:11:10  1:10:11  12,646 
   18   1562  Barbara van Munster        TTW                   1970      1e V15     1:12:13  1:12:08  12,462 
   19   1563  Jeroen Vis                 Amsterdam             1980     18e M15     1:13:41  1:12:34  12,214 
   20   1595  Gerie van Schaick          Loenen aan de Vecht   1965      2e V15     1:14:01  1:13:30  12,159 
   21   1547  Mark de Boer               Bussum                1974     19e M15     1:14:08  1:14:05  12,140 
   22   1591  Evert-Jan Hanssen          U-Track               1976     20e M15     1:14:16  1:14:02  12,118 
   23   1548  Ralph Biesbrouck           Vijfhuizen            1970     21e M15     1:14:21  1:13:47  12,105 
   24   1625  Rolf de Horde              AV Aalsmeer           1965     22e M15     1:14:33  1:13:45  12,072 
   25   1604  Marcel Kragtwijk           Mijdrecht             1967     23e M15     1:14:33  1:13:45  12,072 
   26   1560  Raymond Sneekes            Dutch Runners Gold    1975     24e M15     1:14:37  1:13:07  12,062 
   27   1632  Quincy James               Amsterdam             1979     25e M15     1:15:03  1:14:28  11,992 
   28   1633  Jesse Houweling            Amsterdam             1983     26e M15     1:15:03  1:14:26  11,992 
   29   1540  Michel Warga               Weesp                 1963     27e M15     1:15:12  1:15:03  11,968 
   30   1630  Maurice Lacroix            Amsterdam             1982     28e M15     1:15:17  1:15:11  11,955 
   31   1520  Harry Klomp                Utrecht               1958     29e M15     1:16:20  1:16:08  11,790 
   32   1597  Rowald van Bakel           Hoofddorp             1973     30e M15     1:16:31  1:15:31  11,762 
   33   1565  Huub Teunen                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     31e M15     1:16:52  1:16:46  11,709 
   34   1606  Frans Gieling              Muiden                1953     32e M15     1:17:02  1:16:04  11,683 
   35   1611  Peter Pijper               Almere                1977     33e M15     1:17:17  1:16:59  11,645 
   36   1566  Paula van der Pouw-Kuiper  TTW                   1968      3e V15     1:17:28  1:17:16  11,618 
   37   1615  Ad Elshout                 Weesp                 1962     34e M15     1:18:13  1:17:59  11,506 
   38   1513  Sidali Benali              Amsterdam             1969     35e M15     1:18:46  1:18:12  11,426 
   39   1507  Tessa van Kesteren         Amsterdam             1984      4e V15     1:19:27  1:18:03  11,328 
   40   1529  Peter Harmsma              Dutch Runners Gold    1964     36e M15     1:19:31  1:18:22  11,318 
   41   1528  Richard Kruger             Amsterdam             1965     37e M15     1:19:31  1:18:22  11,318 
   42   1530  Pieter Koolhaas            Amsterdam             1963     38e M15     1:19:40  1:19:16  11,297 
   43   1605  Esther van Berne           Amsterdam             1977      5e V15     1:19:57  1:19:27  11,257 
   44   1561  Jan-Willem Sterk           Leiden Atletiek       1971     39e M15     1:20:20  1:19:13  11,203 
   45   1581  Cosmo Schuurmans           Weesp                 1968     40e M15     1:20:37  1:19:26  11,164 
   46   1607  Ton Handgraaf              Haarlem               1961     41e M15     1:20:47  1:20:11  11,141 
   47   1574  Remco Kruiswijk            Muiden                1986     42e M15     1:21:03  1:20:50  11,104 
   48   1523  Frans Glazener             Hilversum             1960     43e M15     1:21:19  1:20:21  11,068 
   49   1622  Bart Jannink               Amsterdam             1967     44e M15     1:21:50  1:21:24  10,998 
   50   1550  Robin Bernhard             Bussum                1971     45e M15     1:22:15  1:21:25  10,942 
   51   1627  Heidy Wolters              Amsterdam             1980      6e V15     1:22:38  1:22:08  10,891 
   52   1535  Martin de Gooijer          Fysiotrainingscentru  1989     46e M15     1:23:15  1:22:33  10,811 
   53   1608  Robert van Houten          Heemstede             1965     47e M15     1:24:23  1:23:47  10,666 
   54   1533  Jacco Heemskerk            Bussum                1970     48e M15     1:25:06  1:24:51  10,576 
   55   1510  Bert Wilms                 Weesp                 1955     49e M15     1:25:15  1:24:52  10,557 
   56   1578  Elise Drost                Amsterdam             1985      7e V15     1:25:19  1:24:58  10,549 
   57   1585  Martijn Dijkman            Almere                1971     50e M15     1:25:21  1:24:30  10,545 
   58   1614  Henk Swaan                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     51e M15     1:26:26  1:26:11  10,413 
   59   1579  Roberta Martuscieno        Hoofddorp             1974      8e V15     1:26:47  1:26:45  10,371 
   60   1593  Stefan Zwart               Zaandam               1960     52e M15     1:27:11  1:26:05  10,323 
   61   1587  Allard van Pelt            Amstelveen            1958     53e M15     1:27:24  1:26:59  10,297 
   62   1024  Evert de Ruijter           Amsterdam             1956     54e M15     1:28:19  1:27:44  10,191 
   63   1631  Irene de Graaf             Diemen                1978      9e V15     1:29:11  1:27:46  10,092 
   64   1626  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     55e M15     1:29:33  1:28:04  10,050 
   65   1526  Joop Bruns                 Almere                1949     56e M15     1:29:52  1:28:56  10,015 
   66   1601  Danny de Rethy             Voorburg              1965     57e M15     1:29:58  1:28:32  10,004 
   67   1555  Hans van der Maas          Amsterdam             1952     58e M15     1:30:11  1:29:38   9,980 
   68   1516  Alexander van Stee         TTW                   1967     59e M15     1:30:49  1:29:48   9,910 
   69   1517  Vanessa van Stee           TTW                   1974     10e V15     1:30:50  1:29:48   9,908 
   70   1612  Margriete Bouma            Almere                1981     11e V15     1:30:51  1:30:32   9,906 
   71   1616  Michiel Stal               Muiderberg            1965     60e M15     1:31:17  1:30:04   9,859 
   72   1524  Leo Kamp                   Hilversum             1961     61e M15     1:31:36  1:30:37   9,825 
   73   1590  Yoram Gabbay               Amsterdam             1969     62e M15     1:31:36  1:30:50   9,825 
   74   1568  Mathias Storm              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1983     63e M15     1:31:41  1:30:29   9,816 
   75   1525  Geert Kop                  Almere                1957     64e M15     1:31:49  1:30:55   9,802 
   76   1589  Ton Flierman               Naarden               1955     65e M15     1:32:01  1:30:42   9,781 
   77   1619  Ruud Mol                   Naarden               1939     66e M15     1:32:22  1:32:21   9,744 
   78   1537  Joost Zuurbier             Weesp                 1965     67e M15     1:32:55  1:32:31   9,686 
   79   1522  Evelien Bunnik             Leiden                1980     12e V15     1:34:06  1:33:50   9,564 
   80   1521  Sebastiaan Bol             Leiden                1978     68e M15     1:34:06  1:33:49   9,564 
   81   1583  Tamara Zuijdervliet        Almere                1981     13e V15     1:34:25  1:33:06   9,532 
   82   1567  Loek Bekker                Dutch Runners Gold    1941     69e M15     1:34:35  1:33:37   9,515 
   83   1624  Jan de Bruijn              Hilversum             1959     70e M15     1:34:41  1:33:25   9,505 
   84   1514  Jutta van Ballegooijen     Amsterdam             1981     14e V15     1:34:51  1:33:31   9,489 
   85   1505  Jan van der Laan           Weesp                 1947     71e M15     1:35:04  1:34:45   9,467 
   86   1557  Lyanne van Hal             Amersfoort            1986     15e V15     1:36:10  1:35:43   9,359 
   87   1628  Jorg van Tongeren          Duivendrecht          1977     72e M15     1:36:38  1:36:11   9,314 
   88   1610  Rachella Koster            Almere                1987     16e V15     1:37:19  1:36:44   9,248 
   89   1609  Tonie Koster               Almere                1960     73e M15     1:37:21  1:36:47   9,245 
   90   1617  Anita te Water             Muiderberg            1968     17e V15     1:37:37  1:36:21   9,220 
   91   1618  Harm Hilbollig             Muiderberg            1965     74e M15     1:37:37  1:36:21   9,220 
   92   1600  Pieter Beun                Breukelen Ut          1959     75e M15     1:37:49  1:37:05   9,201 
   93   1541  Annemieke de Vries         Almere                1969     18e V15     1:38:11  1:36:50   9,167 
   94   1552  Marja Berensen             Loopgroep PK          1958     19e V15     1:38:51  1:38:30   9,105 
   95   1503  Mayleen Kasimbeg           Almere                1965     20e V15     1:38:55  1:37:39   9,099 
   96   1502  Steve Kasimbeg             Almere                1964     76e M15     1:38:55  1:37:39   9,099 
   97   1506  Madelon ter Kuile          Amsterdam             1957     21e V15     1:39:58  1:39:01   9,003 
   98   1543  Marjolein de Heer          Zaanland              1955     22e V15     1:40:41  1:39:37   8,939 
   99   1582  Jan van Veen               Nieuwe Niedorp        1946     77e M15     1:41:52  1:40:30   8,835 
  100   1580  Eric Borninkhof            Hilversum             1966     78e M15     1:43:17  1:42:28   8,714 
  101   1599  Petra Beun                 Breukelen Ut          1966     23e V15     1:43:20  1:42:36   8,710 
  102   1592  Marion Beertsen            NSAV 't Haasje        1957     24e V15     1:44:27  1:43:21   8,617 
  103   1620  Evelijn Korter             Hilversum             1969     25e V15     1:44:54  1:43:20   8,580 
  104   1025  Loes de Ruijter            Amsterdam             1959     26e V15     1:46:13  1:45:38   8,473 
  105   1538  Wietske Boer               Naarden               1972     27e V15     1:46:20  1:45:54   8,464 
  106   1603  Rasanna Grootjaan          Amsterdam Zuidoost    1979     28e V15     1:48:06  1:47:51   8,326 
  107   1553  Johan Kwa                  Amstelveen            1964     79e M15     1:54:24  1:53:35   7,867 
  108   1584  Joseph Borremans           Woerden               1958     80e M15     1:54:41  1:53:33   7,848 
  109   1539  Bianca Kastermans          Naarden               1965     29e V15     1:59:45  1:59:19   7,516