Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:53:21+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1     44  Fransua Woldemariam        Almere '81            1970      1e M21     1:14:51  1:14:51  16,910 *
    2    159  Frans van Heteren          Aalsmeer              1966      2e M21     1:24:05  1:24:04  15,053 
    3    202  Frans Woerden              De Veenlopers         1970      3e M21     1:24:13  1:24:12  15,029 
    4      9  Hans Hagedoorn             Duivendrecht          1974      4e M21     1:24:44  1:24:44  14,937 
    5    154  Cor van Baar               Haarlemmermeer        1961      5e M21     1:26:45  1:28:38  14,590 
    6    194  Henri de Haan              Duivendrecht          1970      6e M21     1:30:14  1:30:07  14,027 
    7     55  Koen Muilwijk              Utrecht               1981      7e M21     1:31:52  1:31:48  13,778 
    8    203  Andre Peer                 GAC Hilversum         1953      8e M21     1:33:17  1:33:07  13,568 
    9    181  Herman van den Hengel      Zuidwal               1961      9e M21     1:33:43  1:33:39  13,506 
   10     88  Djurre den Heeten          Amsterdam             1984     10e M21     1:34:41  1:34:03  13,368 
   11    119  Ray van Kesteren           Naarden               1954     11e M21     1:35:14  1:33:49  13,291 
   12    136  Ton van den Boom           Hoofddorp             1964     12e M21     1:35:17  1:35:12  13,284 
   13    150  Chris van de Bruinhorst    Bergen Nh             1978     13e M21     1:35:33  1:38:14  13,246 
   14     94  Jan J van Damme            Amsterdam Zuidoost    1953     14e M21     1:36:23  1:36:08  13,132 
   15    200  Maus Dieleman              Loopgroep Athletic P  1950     15e M21     1:36:42  1:36:36  13,089 
   16    211  Erwin Smit                 De Kwakel             1971     16e M21     1:37:01  1:36:58  13,046 
   17     91  John Hammond               Phanos                1962     17e M21     1:37:13  1:37:02  13,019 
   18    207  Arjan Nederveen            Badhoevedorp          1968     18e M21     1:37:28  1:37:03  12,986 
   19    185  Rene Pronk                 Leiden                1958     19e M21     1:37:32  1:37:32  12,977 
   20    174  Kathiravelu Kandasamy      Amsterdam Zuidoost    1966     20e M21     1:38:05  1:37:40  12,904 
   21    201  Dennis Tigges              Amsterdam             1975     21e M21     1:39:15  1:38:42  12,753 
   22     33  Jos Pronk                  Abcoude               1954     22e M21     1:40:56  1:41:16  12,540 
   23    173  Ghirardelli,S              Hoofddorp             1968     23e M21     1:41:02  1:41:00  12,528 
   24    138  Huub van Hout              Bussum                1965     24e M21     1:41:16  1:39:25  12,499 
   25    168  Mike van der Meer          Bussum                1963     25e M21     1:41:19  1:41:17  12,493 
   26     95  Juan Dominguez Y Sainza    Bussum                1977     26e M21     1:41:43  1:40:30  12,443 
   27    126  Arie Bunnik                Rijnsaterwoude        1948     27e M21     1:41:46  1:41:36  12,437 
   28    158  Ingeborg Couvee            AKU                   1974      1e V21     1:42:13  1:42:06  12,383 
   29    124  Paul Kosters               Amsterdam             1964     28e M21     1:42:25  1:42:24  12,358 
   30     24  Frank Proost               Lelystad              1961     29e M21     1:42:26  1:42:19  12,356 
   31    133  Ronald Nieuwenhuijse       avVN                  1968     30e M21     1:43:42  1:42:52  12,205 
   32    205  Peter Zijlstra             Badhoevedorp          1966     31e M21     1:44:08  1:43:49  12,155 
   33    188  Simon Pols                 Duivendrecht          1952     32e M21     1:44:46  1:44:10  12,081 
   34     89  Sybren van der Hijden      Amsterdam             1977     33e M21     1:44:58  1:44:20  12,058 
   35     69  Sander van de Wiel         Amsterdam             1973     34e M21     1:45:01  1:43:52  12,052 
   36    101  Luisa Agosti               Ouderkerk aan de Ams  1963      2e V21     1:45:07  1:44:24  12,041 
   37     10  Willem-jan Ruizendaal      Abcoude               1969     35e M21     1:45:23  1:44:31  12,010 
   38     36  Jan van Wijk               Nederhorst den Berg   1960     36e M21     1:46:05  1:45:44  11,931 
   39    161  Maurice Frantzen           Amstelveen            1962     37e M21     1:46:43  1:45:34  11,860 
   40    170  William Elegeert           TTW                   1970     38e M21     1:46:54  1:46:28  11,840 
   41     46  Ashok Jodha                avVN                  1959     39e M21     1:46:55  1:45:21  11,838 
   42    198  Miranda Goossens           Amsterdam             1980      3e V21     1:47:09  1:46:48  11,812 
   43    122  Peter Vermeiren            Bussum                1968     40e M21     1:47:17  1:45:53  11,798 
   44     12  Jasper Ketelaar            Nederhorst den Berg   1977     41e M21     1:47:59  1:47:45  11,721 
   45     40  Nico Sluijk                Abcoude               1967     42e M21     1:48:06  1:47:14  11,709 
   46     38  Jobert Winkel              Hellas                1977     43e M21     1:48:13  1:48:08  11,696 
   47    199  Paul Neering               Haarlem               1956     44e M21     1:48:35  1:48:35  11,656 
   48    171  Yvette van Eeuwijk         Muiden                1979      4e V21     1:49:32  1:48:15  11,555 
   49     74  Jaap Schaap                Rijnsoever            1965     45e M21     1:49:39  1:49:30  11,543 
   50    162  Kees Sosef                 Zuidwal               1951     46e M21     1:50:15  1:50:10  11,480 
   51     18  Geert van der Wolf         Hilversum             1992     47e M21     1:50:15  1:49:20  11,480 
   52     79  Gregor Sips                Weesp                 1964     48e M21     1:50:28  1:50:14  11,458 
   53    197  Peter Engel                Alkmaar               1968     49e M21     1:50:36  1:50:29  11,444 
   54     80  Maarten Bangma             Diemen                1981     50e M21     1:50:41  1:49:31  11,435 
   55     85  Wilbert Kuijstermans       Nuenen                1967     51e M21     1:50:44  1:49:45  11,430 
   56    208  Jos van Aken               Muiderberg            1955     52e M21     1:51:14  1:51:08  11,379 
   57    139  Maurice Zandhuis           Bussum                1967     53e M21     1:51:26  1:50:23  11,358 
   58    210  Frans Oomen                GAC Hilversum         1953     54e M21     1:51:31  1:50:43  11,350 
   59    190  Peter Loonen               Huizen                1966     55e M21     1:51:32  1:50:19  11,348 
   60    193  Ferenc Nobrega             Amsterdam             1972     56e M21     1:52:05  1:51:35  11,292 
   61    177  Jan Mulder                 Amstelveen            1962     57e M21     1:52:21  1:52:14  11,266 
   62    196  Els Raap                   Amsterdam             1947      5e V21     1:52:21  1:52:14  11,266 
   63     39  Robert Videler             Abcoude               1957     58e M21     1:52:45  1:51:53  11,226 
   64    114  Marja van Starkenburg      Bussum                1974      6e V21     1:52:57  1:52:17  11,206 
   65     97  Joost Storms               AAV '36               1968     59e M21     1:53:04  1:52:59  11,194 
   66     96  Marcel Verkaik             Almere                1967     60e M21     1:53:30  1:52:17  11,152 
   67    156  Bonne A. Datema            Weesp                 1970     61e M21     1:53:34  1:52:25  11,145 
   68    206  Lex vd Kraan               Badhoevedorp          1961     62e M21     1:53:37  1:53:11  11,140 
   69    172  Stefan Singstra            Weesp                 1987     63e M21     1:53:42  1:53:21  11,132 
   70    186  Jan Achten                 Amsterdam             1943     64e M21     1:54:01  1:53:48  11,101 
   71    163  Diederik de Leur           Bussum                1973     65e M21     1:54:03  1:53:25  11,098 
   72     87  Peter Warta                TTW                   1964     66e M21     1:54:04  1:53:20  11,096 
   73    153  Mark Tamminga              Amstelveen            1964     67e M21     1:54:06  1:53:23  11,093 
   74    102  Ad van der Wiel            AV '34                1950     68e M21     1:54:24  1:54:20  11,064 
   75     17  Gerard van der Wolf        Hilversum             1963     69e M21     1:54:43  1:53:47  11,033 
   76    184  Jos Mascini                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1956     70e M21     1:54:47  1:54:40  11,027 
   77    187  Arno Sierkstra             Almere                1963     71e M21     1:54:54  1:54:22  11,016 
   78     26  Mathieu van Hienen         Weesp                 1966     72e M21     1:55:21  1:54:49  10,973 
   79    178  Ho Sabni                   Weesp                 1970     73e M21     1:55:26  1:54:32  10,965 
   80     72  Celia Allison              Amsterdam             1955      7e V21     1:55:40  1:54:12  10,943 
   81    157  Casper Hellebrekers        Bussum                1966     74e M21     1:55:47  1:54:38  10,932 
   82    151  Sven Fischer               Amsterdam             1968     75e M21     1:55:55  1:55:14  10,919 
   83    145  Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi        Amsterdam             1962     76e M21     1:56:07  1:55:26  10,900 
   84     83  John van Nijnatten         Weesp                 1968     77e M21     1:56:17  1:55:18  10,885 
   85    209  Wladimir Cossiga           Amsterdam             1967     78e M21     1:56:21  1:55:28  10,878 
   86     60  Alex Jansen                Muiderberg            1968     79e M21     1:56:26  1:55:28  10,871 
   87    189  Katelijne Lodde            Amsterdam             1976      8e V21     1:56:49  1:55:27  10,835 
   88    120  Jos Cornelissen            Dutch Runners Gold    1960     80e M21     1:57:03  1:56:36  10,813 
   89    127  Gabrielle Limonard         AV '23                1957      9e V21     1:57:16  1:55:52  10,793 
   90     75  Fokko Sterk                Amsterdam             1976     81e M21     1:57:22  1:56:14  10,784 
   91    113  Judith Rutten              Broek in Waterland    1973     10e V21     1:57:37  1:56:12  10,761 
   92    135  Van Meer                   Lelystad              1956     82e M21     1:57:57  1:57:03  10,731 
   93    117  Ine Looijen                Bussum                1967     11e V21     1:58:05  1:56:41  10,719 
   94     30  Dirk Janssen               Weesp                 1969     83e M21     1:58:06  1:57:34  10,717 
   95    131  Ruud vd Brink              Bussum                1964     84e M21     1:58:16  1:56:53  10,702 
   96     54  Leontien Ridder            U-Track               1962     12e V21     1:58:37  1:57:40  10,671 
   97      6  Obbe Norbruis              Zwolle                1956     85e M21     1:59:14  1:59:02  10,615 
   98    182  Peter van Veen             Heerhugowaard         1948     86e M21     1:59:22  1:57:51  10,603 
   99    106  Michelle Kuipers           Rotterdam             1973     13e V21     1:59:30  1:59:23  10,592 
  100    195  Koen Hesseling             Haarlem               1959     87e M21     1:59:42  1:59:26  10,574 
  101     71  Bas van Houte              Weesp                 1971     88e M21     2:00:35  2:00:10  10,496 
  102     76  Brenda Splinter            Almere                1969     14e V21     2:00:58  1:59:38  10,463 
  103      8  Klaas G J Makkinje         Bussum                1954     89e M21     2:01:14  2:00:46  10,440 
  104     28  Michiel Bontenbal          Weesp                 1962     90e M21     2:01:30  2:00:02  10,417 
  105     61  Ilse Knijn                 Muiderberg            1971     15e V21     2:01:54  2:00:57  10,383 
  106     14  Natasha Nadj               Amsterdam             1976     16e V21     2:02:13  2:01:53  10,356 
  107    107  Miranda Borger             Nieuwkoop             1965     17e V21     2:02:44  2:01:39  10,313 
  108     29  Mark Hensbergen            's-Hertogenbosch      1986     91e M21     2:03:43  2:03:19  10,231 
  109    123  Ruud Kapteijn              Weesp                 1964     92e M21     2:04:33  2:04:26  10,162 
  110    160  Olav Meyknecht             Naarden               1958     93e M21     2:04:37  2:04:10  10,157 
  111     22  Gieta Veersma              Almere '81            1958     18e V21     2:04:46  2:04:19  10,145 
  112     31  Rob Wessel                 Weesp                 1954     94e M21     2:04:58  2:04:11  10,128 
  113     13  David Crabtree             Amsterdam             1969     95e M21     2:05:48  2:05:30  10,061 
  114    140  Martijn Vonk               Bussum                1969     96e M21     2:05:54  2:04:52  10,053 
  115     34  Emiel de Roover            Tempo                 1971     97e M21     2:06:06  2:06:05  10,037 
  116    110  Anita van Deventer         Weesp                 1984     19e V21     2:06:26  2:06:05  10,011 
  117     73  Leo Verschuuren            Bilthoven             1958     98e M21     2:06:43  2:06:17   9,988 
  118    183  Robby Overvliet            's-Graveland          1970     99e M21     2:07:06  2:05:46   9,958 
  119    103  Karin Bouwmeester          Amsterdam             1979     20e V21     2:07:09  2:06:40   9,954 
  120    175  Martin van Wijk            Nederhorst den Berg   2009    100e M21     2:07:27  2:06:47   9,931 
  121    176  Remy van den Berg          Nederhorst den Berg   1974    101e M21     2:07:27  2:06:47   9,931 
  122     98  Govert Monsees             Amsterdam             1970    102e M21     2:07:32  2:06:34   9,924 
  123    104  Marvin Bovenkerk           De Bilt               1971    103e M21     2:08:11  2:07:14   9,874 
  124     62  Norbert Koopen             Naarden               1970    104e M21     2:08:56  2:07:42   9,817 
  125    204  Rob Groot                  Zaandam               1949    105e M21     2:09:14  2:08:36   9,794 
  126     68  Piet-Hein Kruls            Amsterdam             1983    106e M21     2:09:23  2:08:17   9,783 
  127     15  Myrna Meester              Utrecht               1984     21e V21     2:09:36  2:09:01   9,766 
  128     37  Martin Klijnstra           Naarden               1958    107e M21     2:10:00  2:09:57   9,736 
  129    132  Frans Deen                 Almere                1959    108e M21     2:10:15  2:09:23   9,717 
  130     90  Raymond Bosker             Amsterdam             1970    109e M21     2:10:28  2:09:27   9,701 
  131    118  Vincent Mispelblom         Bussum                1961    110e M21     2:10:29  2:09:03   9,700 
  132    180  Ben Dingber                Almere                1966    111e M21     2:11:00  2:10:18   9,662 
  133    116  Milou Aarts                Bussum                1966     22e V21     2:11:03  2:09:37   9,658 
  134    112  Bart Jan van Genderen      Bussum                1969    112e M21     2:11:04  2:09:36   9,657 
  135     77  Ivo Moerman                Waddinxveen           1969    113e M21     2:11:46  2:10:56   9,606 
  136     78  Peter Stolk                Boskoop               1969    114e M21     2:11:46  2:10:57   9,606 
  137     70  Piet Cijvat                Zuidwal               1957    115e M21     2:12:12  2:11:16   9,574 
  138    144  Jacques Hazelzet           Utrecht               1963    116e M21     2:13:07  2:12:13   9,508 
  139     23  Magda Wuytack              Amsterdam             1948     23e V21     2:13:24  2:12:35   9,488 
  140    109  Anneke Leffers             Amstelveen            1959     24e V21     2:13:39  2:12:08   9,470 
  141    179  Frans van Kampenhout       Amsterdam             1960    117e M21     2:14:27  2:12:53   9,414 
  142    143  Diederik de Bruin          Muiden                1958    118e M21     2:14:37  2:13:56   9,402 
  143     25  Jarno Bakker               Amsterdam             1977    119e M21     2:15:34  2:14:09   9,336 
  144     16  Joeri Bakker               Amsterdam             1981    120e M21     2:15:37  2:14:13   9,333 
  145    192  Janny Stoke- van Boheemen  Heemstede             1953     25e V21     2:15:45  2:15:02   9,324 
  146     58  Anton van der Linden       Honselersdijk         1958    121e M21     2:17:34  2:17:11   9,201 
  147    147  Gezinus Keurs              De Sperwers           1951    122e M21     2:19:20  2:19:11   9,084 
  148     64  Rob Erkelens               Rotterdam             1963    123e M21     2:19:20  2:18:28   9,084 
  149    125  Jan Keurs                  Fysiotrainingscentru  1971    124e M21     2:19:20  2:19:10   9,084 
  150     42  Leo Borst                  Alkmaar               1959    125e M21     2:20:26  2:19:46   9,013 
  151    191  Rob Stouten                Amsterdam             1959    126e M21     2:21:13  2:20:02   8,963 
  152      2  Kim Pool                   Almere                1984     26e V21     2:21:43  2:21:02   8,931 
  153      1  Lilian de Ruijter          Almere                1982     27e V21     2:22:55  2:22:46   8,856 
  154    115  Marian Hoekstra            Naarden               1956     28e V21     2:24:21  2:22:55   8,768 
  155    130  Colette vd Brink           Bussum                1966     29e V21     2:24:21  2:22:54   8,768 
  156    108  Bert Leffers               Amstelveen            1958    127e M21     2:25:47  2:24:17   8,682 
  157    111  Saskia Pennekamp           Bussum                1973     30e V21     2:27:58  2:26:33   8,554 
  158    121  Bram van Garderen          Amsterdam             1954    128e M21     2:28:21  2:27:37   8,532 
  159     51  Arjan Sohier               Almere                1982    129e M21     2:31:34  2:30:08   8,351 
  160    146  Brenda van Thienen         Hillegom              1972     31e V21     2:32:18  2:32:11   8,311 
  161    167  Netty Wildeman             Atos                  1948     32e V21     2:35:17  2:34:05   8,151 
  162    166  Willem de Hondt            Atos                  1939    130e M21     2:35:18  2:34:07   8,150 
  163    169  Chris Sijbrands            Atos                  1944    131e M21     2:38:27  2:37:16   7,988