Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T13:11:13+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    804  Amos Westerveld            Kors Breijerschool    1997      1e MG8        9:22     9:20  16,014 
    2    918  Lex Bouwman                Naarden               1997      1e M2.5       9:25     9:24  15,929 
    3    826  Jasper Koppen              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997      2e MG8        9:28     9:28  15,845 
    4    827  Yens Zuurbier              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997      3e MG8        9:38     9:34  15,571 
    5    825  Ramon van den Boog         v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1996      4e MG8        9:51     9:51  15,228 
    6    615  Mark Snel                  De Triangel           1999      1e MG6        9:52     9:48  15,203 
    7    706  Kevin Kolopita             Kors Breijerschool    1996      1e MG7        9:58     9:55  15,050 
    8    806  Harry Donne van der Poel   v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997      5e MG8       10:00     9:57  15,000 
    9    935  Laurens Booij              Weesp                 1998      2e M2.5      10:00     9:59  15,000 
   10    920  Camiel Jansen              Almere                1999      3e M2.5      10:00     9:59  15,000 
   11    731  Koen van de Loo            Kors Breijerschool    1998      2e MG7       10:01     9:59  14,975 
   12    707  David Kolopita             Kors Breijerschool    1996      3e MG7       10:02     9:58  14,950 
   13    815  Thomas van der Manden      De Terp               1997      6e MG8       10:07    10:05  14,827 
   14    709  Marc van der Zwaan         Kors Breijerschool    1997      4e MG7       10:17    10:17  14,587 
   15    733  Hidde van den Bos          Kors Breijerschool    1998      5e MG7       10:20    10:20  14,516 
   16    823  Stijn van de Pouw          v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997      7e MG8       10:22    10:19  14,469 
   17    510  David Groot                Kors Breijerschool    2000      1e MG5       10:29    10:28  14,308 
   18    807  David Bordewijk            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997      8e MG8       10:31    10:31  14,263 
   19    539  Dennis Koppen              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000      2e MG5       10:36    10:36  14,151 
   20    509  Jeroen Dolman              Kors Breijerschool    1999      3e MG5       10:38    10:38  14,107 
   21    512  Kyle Bart                  Kors Breijerschool    1998      4e MG5       10:39    10:37  14,085 
   22    813  Myrthe van der Brug        De Terp               1997      1e VG8       10:40    10:40  14,063 
   23    704  Luke Soede                 De Hobbedob           1999      6e MG7       10:41    10:39  14,041 
   24    602  Anja Bekema                De Hobbedob           1999      1e VG6       10:41    10:40  14,041 
   25    614  Dion Overeem               De Triangel           1999      2e MG6       10:46    10:41  13,932 
   26    928  Sjoerd Haas                Weesp                 1994      4e M2.5      10:52    10:49  13,804 
   27    822  Daan van den Broek         De Terp               1997      9e MG8       10:53    10:48  13,783 
   28    601  Oscar Overwater            Jozefschool           1999      3e MG6       10:56    10:54  13,720 
   29    604  Coen Heere                 Kors Breijerschool    1999      4e MG6       11:01    10:55  13,616 
   30    803  Marcus Scholtz             Kors Breijerschool    1997     10e MG8       11:02    10:58  13,595 
   31    606  Rinze Zegwaard             Kors Breijerschool    1999      5e MG6       11:04    10:57  13,554 
   32    921  Thomas Jansen              Almere                1997      5e M2.5      11:05    11:05  13,534 
   33    730  Sebas Visser               De Terp               1997      7e MG7       11:09    11:08  13,453 
   34    504  Nigel de Wit               Kors Breijerschool    1999      5e MG5       11:09    11:09  13,453 
   35    609  Noam Spier                 Kors Breijerschool    1999      6e MG6       11:11    11:05  13,413 
   36    540  Nout Zuurbier              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000      6e MG5       11:18    11:15  13,274 
   37    819  Thomas Dijkman             De Terp               1997     11e MG8       11:20    11:14  13,235 
   38    907  Kristof van Kamperdijk     Weesp                 1999      6e M2.5      11:23    11:16  13,177 
   39    535  Tom Kolijn                 De Terp               1999      7e MG5       11:24    11:20  13,158 
   40    534  Jochem Buurman             De Terp               2000      8e MG5       11:26    11:21  13,120 
   41    710  Jerrel van der Poel        v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998      8e MG7       11:26    11:25  13,120 
   42    508  Lars Ebbers                Kors Breijerschool    2000      9e MG5       11:26    11:26  13,120 
   43    922  Job van Wijk               Nederhorst den Berg   1999      7e M2.5      11:30    11:30  13,043 
   44    702  Jeffrey de Jong            De Hobbedob           1997      9e MG7       11:42    11:40  12,821 
   45    734  Mees Nagelhout             Kors Breijerschool    1998     10e MG7       11:47    11:46  12,730 
   46    721  Ruby Geertsma              De Triangel           1998      1e VG7       11:51    11:45  12,658 
   47    603  Silke van der Brug         De Hobbedob           1999      2e VG6       11:51    11:50  12,658 
   48    814  Niels Jonker               De Terp               1997     12e MG8       11:58    11:56  12,535 
   49    810  Merlijn Schinkel           De Triangel           1998     13e MG8       12:01    11:56  12,483 
   50    727  Liselot Buurman            De Terp               1998      2e VG7       12:04    12:02  12,431 
   51    537  Jordi Varkerissen          De Terp               1999     10e MG5       12:06    12:03  12,397 
   52    536  Leon Klok                  De Terp               2000     11e MG5       12:07    12:07  12,380 
   53    705  Vince van de Beek          Kors Breijerschool    1998     11e MG7       12:08    12:07  12,363 
   54    531  Olaf van Kesteren          De Terp               2000     12e MG5       12:10    12:06  12,329 
   55    516  Job van de Pouw            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000     13e MG5       12:16    12:09  12,228 
   56    515  Casper de Waard            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000     14e MG5       12:16    12:12  12,228 
   57    816  Youp Schaefers             De Terp               1997     14e MG8       12:18    12:10  12,195 
   58    608  Fabienne van Hienen        Kors Breijerschool    1999      3e VG6       12:21    12:15  12,146 
   59    519  Meau Hewitt                v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000      1e VG5       12:23    12:22  12,113 
   60    933  Rachel John                Weesp                 2000      1e V2.5      12:23    12:22  12,113 
   61    607  Imke Sierkstra             Kors Breijerschool    1999      4e VG6       12:23    12:17  12,113 
   62    932  Jiani Yu                   Weesp                 1996      8e M2.5      12:30    12:29  12,000 
   63    610  Nienke Aalbers             Kors Breijerschool    1999      5e VG6       12:32    12:26  11,968 
   64    506  Floor Gijzen               Kors Breijerschool    2000      2e VG5       12:37    12:37  11,889 
   65    714  Doris John                 v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998      3e VG7       12:40    12:34  11,842 
   66    528  Leon Kolenberg             De Terp               1999     15e MG5       12:43    12:40  11,796 
   67    723  Kaylee Ruitenbeek          De Terp               1998      4e VG7       12:46    12:44  11,749 
   68    708  Ariana Achacha             Kors Breijerschool    1998      5e VG7       12:46    12:40  11,749 
   69    611  Melissa Dirksen            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1999      6e VG6       12:46    12:45  11,749 
   70    927  Nordin Janssens            Kors Breijerschool    2000      9e M2.5      12:49    12:48  11,704 
   71    818  Sybren Bierma              De Terp               1997     15e MG8       12:52    12:47  11,658 
   72    605  Ole Brink                  Kors Breijerschool    1999      7e MG6       13:03    12:57  11,494 
   73    908  Christopher Leembruggen    Amstelveen            1999     10e M2.5      13:08    13:00  11,421 
   74    726  Maud Rullmann              De Terp               1998      6e VG7       13:10    13:10  11,392 
   75    722  Jitta Ravenzwaaij          De Terp               1997      7e VG7       13:14    13:12  11,335 
   76    808  Margot Moen                De Triangel           1997      2e VG8       13:14    13:08  11,335 
   77    529  Thomas de Groot            De Terp               2000     16e MG5       13:15    13:11  11,321 
   78    919  Naomi Bohle                Hoorn Nh              1996      2e V2.5      13:15    13:08  11,321 
   79    809  Eva Bastelaar              De Triangel           1997      3e VG8       13:20    13:14  11,250 
   80    532  Daimy Backers              De Terp               1999      3e VG5       13:23    13:20  11,208 
   81    934  Frank Groot                Weesp                 2001     11e M2.5      13:26    13:25  11,166 
   82    538  Yuwei Grijpink             De Terp               2000      4e VG5       13:33    13:30  11,070 
   83    817  Bas van Kesteren           De Terp               1998     16e MG8       13:36    13:30  11,029 
   84    725  Lana Rullmann              De Terp               1998      8e VG7       13:37    13:37  11,016 
   85    507  Jeremy Hansma              Kors Breijerschool    2000     17e MG5       13:39    13:38  10,989 
   86    802  Rik van der Wurff          Jozefschool           1997     17e MG8       13:48    13:47  10,870 
   87    925  Peter Bosch                Amsterdam             1996     12e M2.5      13:53    13:51  10,804 
   88    926  Mark Bosch                 Amsterdam             1997     13e M2.5      13:53    13:51  10,804 
   89    619  Thijs Bordewijk            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1999      8e MG6       13:55    13:55  10,778 
   90    501  Mitchell Marx              Jozefschool           1999     18e MG5       13:55    13:53  10,778 
   91    915  Maike Tiemens              Weesp                 1909      3e V2.5      13:58    13:55  10,740 
   92    616  Monier Sabri               De Terp               1998      9e MG6       13:59    13:57  10,727 
   93    613  Perry Koorndijk            De Triangel           1999     10e MG6       14:12    14:12  10,563 
   94    505  Devlin Sanmoestaman        Kors Breijerschool    2000     19e MG5       14:20    14:19  10,465 
   95    735  Dirk Zegwaard              Kors Breijerschool    1998     12e MG7       14:21    14:18  10,453 
   96    724  Carmella Brems             De Terp               1999      9e VG7       14:21    14:18  10,453 
   97    511  Dana Tiemens               Kors Breijerschool              5e VG5       14:26    14:24  10,393 
   98    620  Quint de Kuyper            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998     11e MG6       14:35    14:34  10,286 
   99    720  Stijn Matla                De Triangel           1998     13e MG7       14:43    14:39  10,193 
  100    530  Vivian Ruitenbeek          De Terp               2000      6e VG5       14:44    14:41  10,181 
  101    514  Julian van Velthoven       v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000     20e MG5       14:51    14:48  10,101 
  102    931  Tijmen Kroonenberg         Amstelveen            2001     14e M2.5      14:57    14:50  10,033 
  103    711  Amber Hooijer              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998     10e VG7       15:00    14:55  10,000 
  104    712  Julia Hensbergen           v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998     11e VG7       15:00    14:55  10,000 
  105    917  Roy Kastermans             Naarden               1997     15e M2.5      15:04    15:02   9,956 
  106    812  Melanie Backers            De Terp               1997      4e VG8       15:06    15:00   9,934 
  107    521  Laura van Bastelaar        De Triangel           1999      7e VG5       15:13    15:08   9,858 
  108    904  Lucas Heere                Weesp                 2002     16e M2.5      15:14    15:10   9,847 
  109    520  Lotte Hospes               De Triangel           2000      8e VG5       15:16    15:11   9,825 
  110    916  Tjalle Aalbers             Weesp                 2002     17e M2.5      15:17    15:13   9,815 
  111    905  Paul Heere                 Weesp                 1968     18e M2.5      15:18    15:13   9,804 
  112    526  Mohamed Chemladi           De Triangel           2000     21e MG5       15:25    15:25   9,730 
  113    930  Bjorn Tijssen              Amstelveen            2002     19e M2.5      15:40    15:33   9,574 
  114    518  Yasmine Martha             v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  2000      9e VG5       15:41    15:41   9,564 
  115    527  Mara de Groot              De Triangel           2000     10e VG5       15:42    15:35   9,554 
  116    525  Michaella Bosboom          De Triangel           2000     11e VG5       15:42    15:36   9,554 
  117    522  Nada van der Laan          De Triangel           1999     12e VG5       15:42    15:35   9,554 
  118    717  Sophie Voogel              v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1998     12e VG7       15:47    15:47   9,504 
  119    719  Mohamed Bouzgou            De Triangel           1998     14e MG7       15:48    15:48   9,494 
  120    716  Christy Myn Kong           v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1997     13e VG7       15:49    15:49   9,484 
  121    533  Rick Liding                De Terp               1999     22e MG5       15:53    15:49   9,444 
  122    902  Alana de Wit               Weesp                 2002      4e V2.5      16:01    16:01   9,365 
  123    923  Casper Baltus              Almere                1996     20e M2.5      16:18    16:12   9,202 
  124    517  Sara van Streun            v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1999     13e VG5       16:20    16:20   9,184 
  125    924  Sander Verkade             Almere                1999     21e M2.5      16:24    16:17   9,146 
  126    929  Sterre Haas                Weesp                 2001      5e V2.5      16:39    16:36   9,009 
  127    911  Esmee Hulsman              Weesp                 2000      6e V2.5      16:41    16:14   8,991 
  128    912  Milou Mulder               Weesp                 2000      7e V2.5      16:41    16:15   8,991 
  129    910  Wendy van der Neut         Weesp                 1973      8e V2.5      16:42    16:16   8,982 
  130    612  Rianne van Kuijk           v/d Meulen-Vastwijks  1999      7e VG6       18:09    18:08   8,264 
  131    617  Sonja van Engen            De Terp               1999      8e VG6       19:11    19:04   7,819 
  132    914  Dick Blaauboer             Almere                1961     22e M2.5      20:24    17:12   7,353 
  133    524  Huub Forrer                De Triangel           1999     23e MG5       21:52    21:50   6,860