Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T13:12:10+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    396  Mark Blokhuis              Baambrugge            1991      1e M5        18:19    18:18  16,379 
    2    412  Timo van de Kreke          Delft                 1984      2e M5        18:21    18:16  16,349 
    3    258  Joost Wieleman             Almere '81            1995      1e M5jeu     18:24    18:24  16,304 
    4    392  Ben van Stee               Weesp                 1976      3e M5        18:41    18:37  16,057 
    5    405  Menno Koolhaas             Amstelveen            1995      2e M5jeu     18:44    18:44  16,014 
    6    250  Pieter Cappon              Loopvereniging TOF    1993      3e M5jeu     18:50    18:44  15,929 
    7    417  Alex Looman                Avantri               1973      4e M5        19:05    19:03  15,721 
    8    401  Joost Kok                  Lutjebroek            1997      4e M5jeu     19:28    19:28  15,411 
    9    395  Michiel Tros               Arnhem                1980      5e M5        19:34    19:30  15,332 
   10    379  Anton Buffing              Amstelveen            1959      6e M5        19:47    19:40  15,164 
   11    340  Ton Hurkmans               Uithoorn              1962      7e M5        20:05    20:03  14,938 
   12    374  Willem Staal               Zeist                 1961      8e M5        21:21    21:17  14,052 
   13    414  Louis Herrema              Amsterdam             1977      9e M5        21:37    21:19  13,878 
   14    334  Ramon de Haas              OSS-VOLO              1964     10e M5        21:41    21:32  13,836 
   15    359  Charles Schaepman          Hilversum             1981     11e M5        21:50    21:42  13,740 
   16    256  Cees van de Griend         Weesp                 1998      5e M5jeu     22:49    22:34  13,148 
   17    398  Santino La Fleur           Weesp                 1989     12e M5        22:51    22:43  13,129 
   18    350  Niels van de Griend        Weesp                 1962     13e M5        22:56    22:40  13,081 
   19    411  Astrid de Graaf            Weesp                 1983      1e V5        23:08    23:00  12,968 
   20    314  Lourens Meeuwsen           Utrecht               1977     14e M5        23:26    23:18  12,802 
   21    260  Bart Tijnagel              Weesp                 1994      6e M5jeu     23:37    23:25  12,703 
   22    255  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999      7e M5jeu     23:37    23:33  12,703 
   23    251  Max Horree                 AV '23                1997      8e M5jeu     24:11    24:05  12,405 
   24    408  David van Streun           Weesp                 1968     15e M5        24:20    24:10  12,329 
   25    261  Iris Jobben                Weesp                 1994      1e V5jeu     24:31    24:17  12,237 
   26    367  Dirk Teuben                Almere                1961     16e M5        24:48    24:25  12,097 
   27    406  Lars van Wijk              Nederhorst den Berg   1996      9e M5jeu     24:57    24:55  12,024 
   28    389  Pascal van Kassel          Weesp                 1985     17e M5        25:18    24:14  11,858 
   29    413  Bas Nagel                  Weesp                 1985     18e M5        25:25    25:17  11,803 
   30    388  Alma Mafait                Weesp                 1982      2e V5        25:39    24:36  11,696 
   31    351  Hans Lekkerkerker          Weesp                 1983     19e M5        25:43    25:35  11,666 
   32    407  Robin Verkade              Almere                1996     10e M5jeu     25:43    25:42  11,666 
   33    418  Monique van Dorsten        Harmelen              1968      3e V5        25:45    25:33  11,650 
   34    257  Laurens Hoek               Hendrik Ido Ambacht   1994     11e M5jeu     26:00    25:43  11,538 
   35    360  Jan-Willem Hoek            Hendrik Ido Ambacht   1965     20e M5        26:00    25:44  11,538 
   36    404  Suzanne Diederiks          Amsterdam             1986      4e V5        26:16    26:03  11,421 
   37    378  Fons Gennisse              Utrecht               1951     21e M5        26:57    26:46  11,132 
   38    409  Peter vn Ommeren           Heemstede             1961     22e M5        27:12    26:44  11,029 
   39    399  Esther de Korte            Weesp                 1988      5e V5        27:39    27:30  10,850 
   40    402  Ed Gorter                  Amsterdam Zuidoost    1959     23e M5        27:47    25:45  10,798 
   41    386  Vitus de Veth              Huizen                1955     24e M5        27:56    27:43  10,740 
   42    342  Arend de Wit               Fysiotrainingscentru  1964     25e M5        28:06    26:28  10,676 
   43    339  Martijn de Bruin           Nederhorst den Berg   1972     26e M5        28:10    27:54  10,651 
   44    315  Monique Snoodijk           Muiden                1969      6e V5        28:24    28:10  10,563 
   45    365  Saskia Oosterwaal          Almere                1973      7e V5        28:24    28:00  10,563 
   46    366  Mieke Waelepoel            Weesp                 1985      8e V5        28:41    28:20  10,459 
   47    332  Lisanne van Rossum         Fysiotrainingscentru  1991      9e V5        28:43    28:30  10,447 
   48    308  Conchita Roesli            Bussum                1978     10e V5        28:50    28:43  10,405 
   49    307  Sigrid Rusch               Almere                1972     11e V5        28:58    28:40  10,357 
   50    364  Sjoerd Waelepoel           Dordrecht             1981     27e M5        29:02    28:39  10,333 
   51    252  Eva Van Putte              Weesp                 1993      2e V5jeu     29:13    29:05  10,268 
   52    330  Frank Oosterveld           Fysiotrainingscentru  1987     28e M5        29:24    27:46  10,204 
   53    397  Hayy van Baaden            Amsterdam             1954     29e M5        29:31    29:20  10,164 
   54    333  Rob Jobben                 Fysiotrainingscentru  1963     30e M5        29:39    29:24  10,118 
   55    320  Els Vrijland               Amsterdam Zuidoost    1961     12e V5        29:47    29:22  10,073 
   56    423  Willy Verweij              Weesp                 1962     13e V5        29:50    29:37  10,056 
   57    357  Sjack Elings               Huizen                1965     31e M5        30:18    29:47   9,901 
   58    380  Anouk Portengen            Weesp                 1973     14e V5        30:32    30:17   9,825 
   59    352  Esther Guérand             Muiden                1966     15e V5        30:35    30:22   9,809 
   60    325  Arleen Hodge               Fysiotrainingscentru  1959     16e V5        30:46    30:37   9,751 
   61    331  Jeroen Vellekoop           Fysiotrainingscentru  1953     32e M5        30:49    29:13   9,735 
   62    326  Mariska Montagne           Weesp                 1972     17e V5        30:51    30:35   9,724 
   63    394  Petra van Mourik           Amstelveen            1975     18e V5        30:52    30:34   9,719 
   64    303  Rosanna Mussini            Weesp                 1981     19e V5        31:28    31:10   9,534 
   65    426  Caroline Kerssens          Nederhorst den Berg   1966     20e V5        31:41    31:26   9,469 
   66    346  Merel Niehorster           Fysiotrainingscentru  1985     21e V5        31:45    31:32   9,449 
   67    344  Heleen Exel                Fysiotrainingscentru  1968     22e V5        31:56    31:44   9,395 
   68    371  Raffi Perdeciyan           Amersfoort            1973     33e M5        31:56    31:38   9,395 
   69    403  Rene Moolhuizen            Weesp                 1968     34e M5        31:56    31:45   9,395 
   70    353  Anne Vroon                 Utrecht               1975     23e V5        32:01    31:09   9,370 
   71    385  Eva van den Bovenkamp      Muiden                1988     24e V5        32:08    31:54   9,336 
   72    324  Marie Jose Exel            Fysiotrainingscentru  1968     25e V5        32:16    32:00   9,298 
   73    318  Ineke de Waard             Weesp                 1962     26e V5        32:17    32:01   9,293 
   74    323  Manoushka Moesker          Weesp                 1968     27e V5        32:17    28:46   9,293 
   75    336  Virginie Oddoux            Weesp                 1967     28e V5        32:23    32:07   9,264 
   76    387  Elmi Westra                Weesp                 1974     29e V5        32:24    31:56   9,259 
   77    312  Rachel Plantinga           Bussum                1970     30e V5        32:36    32:13   9,202 
   78    422  Andrea van Buren           Amsterdam             1981     31e V5        32:36    31:39   9,202 
   79    421  Henkes Mesland             Amsterdam             1974     35e M5        32:40    31:43   9,184 
   80    322  Maike Rijkaard             Amsterdam             1949     32e V5        32:52    32:42   9,128 
   81    345  Nanda Wingelaar            Fysiotrainingscentru  1969     33e V5        33:15    33:02   9,023 
   82    305  Manuela van Doorn          Weesp                 1971     34e V5        33:31    33:18   8,951 
   83    306  Patrizia Diana             Weesp                 1975     35e V5        33:31    33:19   8,951 
   84    347  Wesley ter Haar            Amsterdam             1977     36e M5        33:31    33:14   8,951 
   85    348  Vivian de Vries            Amsterdam             1973     36e V5        33:31    33:14   8,951 
   86    302  Rebecca Coenraads          Weesp                 1974     37e V5        33:34    33:16   8,937 
   87    317  Mariska Toes               Hilversum             1973     38e V5        33:41    33:20   8,906 
   88    420  Mark Tor                   Hilversum             1985     37e M5        33:41    33:20   8,906 
   89    369  Carla Gentenaar            Nigtevecht            1969     39e V5        33:43    33:28   8,898 
   90    390  Anton de Boer              Weesp                 1950     38e M5        33:44    32:19   8,893 
   91    415  Nina Rawie                 Kudelstaart           1980     40e V5        34:00    33:52   8,824 
   92    424  Sanne Drieman              Almere                1995      3e V5jeu     34:05    33:53   8,802 
   93    349  Petra van Donk             Nederhorst den Berg   1964     41e V5        34:14    33:13   8,763 
   94    316  Stans van Leyden           Naarden               1956     42e V5        34:35    34:14   8,675 
   95    391  Esther Tijnagel            Weesp                 1991     43e V5        34:52    34:41   8,604 
   96    313  Wanda Visscher             Bussum                1963     44e V5        35:01    34:41   8,567 
   97    358  Marianne de Waijer         Hilversum             1968     45e V5        35:08    34:59   8,539 
   98    361  Patricia Sneekes-Hoep      Dutch Runners Gold    1979     46e V5        35:09    34:52   8,535 
   99    410  Anita van Ommeren          Heemstede             1958     47e V5        35:26    34:59   8,467 
  100    327  Ronald van Lonkhuysen      Fysiotrainingscentru  1962     39e M5        35:43    35:34   8,399 
  101    363  Yvonne van den Berg        Almere                1957     48e V5        36:24    35:58   8,242 
  102    362  Monique van Ekeren         Almere                1970     49e V5        36:24    35:59   8,242 
  103    319  Patricia Huitema           Nederhorst den Berg   1978     50e V5        36:29    34:25   8,223 
  104    419  Jan de Rover               Weesp                 1949     40e M5        36:40    36:22   8,182 
  105    254  Daan Voogel                Fysiotrainingscentru  1995     12e M5jeu     37:15    35:50   8,054 
  106    368  Rendolf van Hoof           GAC Hilversum         1960     41e M5        37:48    37:38   7,937 
  107    393  Wilma Kuioers              Almere                1961     51e V5        37:57    37:45   7,905 
  108    375  Karin Deen-Vierling        Almere                1963     52e V5        38:58    38:34   7,699 
  109    304  Hein Stulemeijer           Weesp                 1949     42e M5        45:06    44:07   6,652 
  110    337  Anouk Heijens              Weesp                 1973     53e V5        46:13    43:04   6,491