Totaal uitslag

Totaal uitslag2010-12-12T13:27:42+00:00
Plts  Naam                   GJ Vereniging/Woonplts  Bruto    Netto
----- ---------------------- -- -------------------- -------- --------
      M2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Rafael Gridelli        98 Phanos                  10:05    10:02
    2 Thijs de Vries         01 Almere                  10:20    10:19
    3 Tim de Vries           98 Almere                  10:37    10:36
    4 Thijmen Sierrstra      01 Weesp                   10:51    10:48
    5 Stanley Koorndijk      70 Maarssen                12:32    12:28
    6 Kencho Marbus          99 Weesp                   12:41    12:33
    7 Pieter van Grinsven    03 Weesp                   12:41    12:35
    8 Julian Grootendorst    99 Weesp                   13:05    13:01
    9 Ischa van Capel        03 Weesp                   13:18    13:13
   10 Tjalle Aalbers         02 Weesp                   13:53    13:51
   11 Lucas Heere            02 Weesp                   14:50    14:49
   12 Jamiro van Erkel       01 Amsterdam               15:22    15:13
   13 Merlijn Pronk          01 Weesp                   15:26    15:18
   14 Gert-jan Pronk         67 Weesp                   15:26    15:17
   15 Devlin Sanmoestaman    00 Weesp                   15:55    15:52
   16 Abel van Capel         05 Weesp                   22:58    22:52

      V2.5, 2,5 KM                                           
    1 Lara Overeem           99 Bussum                  11:15    11:13
    2 Maike Tiemens          02 Weesp                   12:21    12:19
    3 Naomi Doves            01 Huizen                  13:18    13:13
    4 Alana de Wit           02 Weesp                   17:14    17:11
    5 Anne van Grinsven      02 Weesp                   21:45    21:38

      VG5, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Maud Pronk             01 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      11:42    11:42
    2 Rachel John            00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:00    12:59
    3 Lotta van Manen        01 De Triangel             13:01    12:55
    4 Mex Moolhuizen         01 De Terp                 13:12    13:08
    5 Anna Morsink           01 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:14    13:08
    6 Susan van der Laan     01 De Triangel             13:52    13:49
    7 Sanne Vissers          00 De Terp                 13:57    13:55
    8 Merel van Kesteren     01 Kors Breijer            14:04    14:01
    9 Veerle Huiberts        01 Jozefschool             16:59    16:57
   10 Uma van Veen           01 Jozefschool             17:00    16:58
   11 Niki Rijst             00 Jozefschool             17:00    16:58
   12 Winona vd Sluis        01 De Triangel             19:24    19:19
   13 Farah Pool             01 De Triangel             19:25    19:19

      MG5, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Tim Lolkema            01 Kors Breijer            10:39    10:39
    2 Roy Pontman               De Terp                 11:20    11:18
    3 Twan Kok               01 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      11:31    11:27
    4 Darin Shabak           00 De Triangel             11:40    11:39
    5 Stan Hensbergen        01 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      11:41    11:36
    6 Nordins Janssens       00 Kors Breijer            11:51    11:50
    7 Siem van Capel         01 De Hobbedob             12:46    12:44
    8 Kees Scholten          01 De Terp                 12:48    12:43
    9 Youssef Chemlali       00 De Triangel             13:07    13:06
   10 Luc van Hienen         01 Kors Breijer            13:26    13:23
   11 Lennart Jonker         00 De Terp                 15:25    15:20
   12 Frank Groot            01 Kors Breijer            15:55    15:54
   13 Luke Visser            00 De Terp                 33:44    33:39

      VG6, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Roos Mersmans          00 De Triangel             13:33    13:30
    2 Yasmine Martha         00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:53    13:52
    3 Nada van der Laan      99 De Triangel             13:54    13:50
    4 Maud Grijpink          00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:54    13:52
    5 Vivian Ruitenbeek      00 De Terp                 14:32    14:30
    6 Laura van Bastelaar    99 De Triangel             15:45    15:41
    7 Lotte Hosper           00 De Triangel             15:50    15:47
    8 Dana Tiemens           00 Kors Breijer            16:03    16:01
    9 Sara van Streun        99 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      16:03    16:01
   10 Michaelle Bosboom      00 De Triangel             16:20    16:16
   11 Mara de Groot          00 De Triangel             16:20    16:15

      MG6, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Dennis Koppen             vd Muelen-Vastwijk       9:48     9:46
    2 Nout Zuurbier          00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      10:12    10:11
    3 David Groot            00 Kors Breijer            10:39    10:38
    4 Mohamed Chemlali       00 De Triangel             11:07    11:07
    5 Liam Bakker            00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      11:32    11:30
    6 Job van der Pouw       00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      12:05    12:03
    7 Brent Seeboldt         00 Jozefschool             12:06    12:03
    8 Roy Simons             00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      12:36    12:35
    9 Huub Scholten          99 De Terp                 13:05    13:00
   10 Julian Velthoven       00 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:14    13:10
   11 Olaf van Kesteren      00 De Terp                 13:31    13:26
   12 Bo Moolhuizen          00 De Terp                 13:31    13:27
   13 Jeremy Hansma          00 Kors Breijer            15:56    15:53

      VG7, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Anja Bekema            99 De Hobbedob             10:39    10:38
    2 Femke van den Bos      00 Kors Breijer            10:50    10:49
    3 Silke vd Brug          99 De Hobbedob             11:37    11:36
    4 Michaja van Capel      99 De Hobbedob             11:47    11:46
    5 Anouk de Graaf         99 De Hobbedob             12:11    12:06
    6 Nienke Aalbers         99 Kors Breijer            12:20    12:16
    7 Fabienne van Hienen    99 Kors Breijer            12:22    12:16
    8 Imke Sierkstra         99 Kors Breijer            12:23    12:18
    9 Melissa Dirksen        99 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      12:55    12:54
   10 Thidarat Thakhankaew   98 De Terp                 14:49    14:46
   11 Lara Schreuder         98 De Triangel             15:50    15:46

      MG7, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Noam Spier             99 Kors Breijer            10:06    10:02
    2 Rinze Zegwaard         99 Kors Breijer            10:11    10:07
    3 Jasper Foppen          99 Kors Breijer            10:14    10:12
    4 Oscar Overwater        99 Jozefschool             10:38    10:36
    5 Mark Snel              99 De Triangel             11:10    11:08
    6 Perry Koorndijk        99 De Triangel             11:31    11:31
    7 Jacob Worm             99 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      13:03    12:55

      VG8, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 Ruby Geertsma          98 De Triangel             11:10    11:06
    2 Liselot Buurman        98 De Terp                 12:04    12:01
    3 Julia Hensbergen       98 vd Muelen-Vastwijk      12:12    12:09
    4 Kaylee Ruitenbeek      98 De Terp                 12:16    12:13
    5 Maud Rullmann          98 De Terp                 12:26    12:23
    6 Beyza Dordogan         97 Kors Breijer            13:17    13:15
    7 Lana Rullmann          98 De Terp                 17:18    17:14
    8 Daisy van Buuren       98 De Terp                 17:19    17:15

      MG8, 2,5 KM                                            
    1 David Kolopita            Kors Breijer             9:17     9:16
    2 Kevin Kolopita            Kors Breijer             9:17     9:17
    3 Job van Voorst         98 De Terp                  9:42     9:41
    4 Luke Soede             99 De Hobbedob             10:08    10:08
    5 Hidde van den Bosch    98 Kors Breijer            10:09    10:08
    6 Sebas Vissers          97 De Terp                 10:55    10:52
    7 Jeffrey de Jong        97 De Hobbedob             11:45    11:45
    8 Arastou Pel            97 Kors Breijer            12:10    12:09
    9 Vince vd Beek          98 Kors Breijer            12:44    12:44
   10 Mees Nagelhout         98 Kors Breijer            13:14    13:10

      M5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Joost Wieleman         95 Almere '81              17:26    17:25
    2 Milan Geertsma         96 Weesp                   22:12    22:08
    3 Fimme van der Brug     95 Weesp                   22:16    22:15
    4 Koen van de Loo        98 Weesp                   22:30    22:28
    5 Jeroen Dolman          99 Weesp                   24:57    24:55
    6 Laurens Hoek           94 Giessenburg             25:41    25:34
    7 Axel van Engen         99 Weesp                   28:05    28:02
    8 Nigel de Wit           99 Weesp                   29:31    29:30
    9 Koen van Walderveen    99 Huizen                  39:05    38:32
   10 Bram Verhoeven         96 Hilversum               40:59    37:40

      V5JEU, 5 KM                                            
    1 Deva Timmer            96 Amsterdam             1:08:19  1:05:07

      M5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Tim Moria              88 Almere                  18:50    18:48
    2 Jeroen De Munnik       79 Vinkeveen               20:24    20:22
    3 Vincent Rutto          69 Almere                  20:28    20:21
    4 Vincent Mos            74 Amsterdam Zuidoost      20:48    20:41
    5 Gerard vd Bovenkamp    56 avVN                    21:20    21:18
    6 Jeroen Moria           86 Almere                  21:41    21:36
    7 J Verhoeven            64 Hilversum               24:22    23:36
    8 Steven Vos             67 Pijnenburg              25:02    23:55
    9 Lex de Savornin Lohman 54 Diemen                  25:18    24:51
   10 Jan Willem Hoek        42 AAA                     25:18    25:12
   11 Patrick Simons         68 Weesp                   25:28    25:18
   12 Danny Bool             78 Veenendaal              26:10    25:04
   13 Vincent Janssen        63 Utrecht                 27:21    27:14
   14 Piet Meijaard          40 Naarden                 28:31    28:25
   15 Justin Axwijk          77 Amsterdam Zuidoost      29:23    28:23
   16 Gaston Hebuterne       38 Baarn                   29:32    29:25
   17 Sabrin Geerling        70 GAC Hilversum           29:40    29:30
   18 Wim Axwijk             54 Amsterdam Zuidoost      30:52    29:50
   19 Bert Zijtveld          62 Maarssen                32:36    32:27
   20 Anton de Boer          50 Weesp                   32:39    32:29
   21 Guus vd Lee            46 Weesp                   39:06    38:38
   22 Rendolf van Hoof       60 GAC Hilversum           42:47    42:39

      V5, 5 KM                                               
    1 Astrid Willems         73 Pegasus                 22:38    22:33
    2 Tamara Bakker          78 Muiderberg              25:48    24:51
    3 Kitty Koelman          72 U-Track                 26:31    25:34
    4 Mariette Verhoeven     67 Hilversum               26:58    23:38
    5 Maureen Mak van Waay   79 Amsterdam               28:20    27:17
    6 Conchita Roesli        78 Bussum                  28:34    28:24
    7 Merel Wormgoor         75 U-Track                 29:09    28:10
    8 Femke Piersma          71 Utrecht                 29:10    28:11
    9 Liesbeth Tiemens       69 Weesp                   29:21    29:15
   10 Anita van Orsouw       84 Zuidwal                 31:46    31:41
   11 Mariëlla Roosenburg    77 Vleuten                 32:12    32:03
   12 Renate van Deursen     74 Nederhorst den Berg     32:12    32:04
   13 Arlene Hodge           59 Weesp                   32:15    32:07
   14 Birgit Ensing          63 Maarssen                32:24    32:16
   15 Karma Boers van Liempt 64 Vleuten                 32:35    32:27
   16 Claudia Helder         74 Muiden                  34:18    34:13
   17 Lydie van der Wurff    66 Weesp                   34:23    34:14
   18 Mariska Luth           70 TTW                     34:37    34:28
   19 Carla Gentenaar        69 Nigtevecht              34:37    34:27
   20 Jacqueline van Rijswij 60 Weesp                   34:46    34:35
   21 Tineke Mulder          63 Tempo                   36:57    36:51
   22 Marianne de Waijer     68 Hilversum               38:23    38:12
   23 Esther Vinju           81 Weesp                   38:37    38:28

      M10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Herman Leeman          69 AAC                     34:08    34:08
    2 Bas Mekking            77 Cialfo                  35:20    35:20
    3 Jeffrey Vork           89 Breukelen Ut            37:04    37:04
    4 Reinier Nagel          82 Loopgroep PK            38:44    38:43
    5 Andries Bosma          70 Weesp                   39:01    38:58
    6 Duk Bekema             61 Startbaan               39:59    39:58
    7 Bart Haas              64 TTW                     40:17    40:16
    8 Koen Spoorenberg       67 Landsmeer               40:28    40:27
    9 Bjorn van der Neut     77 Weesp                   40:47    40:44
   10 Harry Bijl             57 TTW                     40:50    40:49
   11 Arjan Bogaard          68 AV '23                  42:19    42:18
   12 Marco Pluijm           66 Weesp                   43:53    43:51
   13 Arnold Pronk           86 Weesp                   44:11    44:10
   14 Rob Paeper             66 Zuidwal                 44:23    44:23
   15 Rob de Vries           60 Loopgroep PK            44:31    44:24
   16 Rick van der Kroon     77 Uithoorn                44:43    44:43
   17 Lars van Westerlaak    72 Utrecht                 44:50    44:40
   18 Jaap van der Sijs      59 U-Track                 45:01    44:41
   19 Dic van Hummel         52 Amstelveen              45:15    45:10
   20 Ruben Sikkema          94 Weesp                   45:29    45:28
   21 Ger Kamstra            69 Weesp                   45:46    45:43
   22 Rick van der Burg      91 Weesp                   46:10    46:09
   23 Johan Nagelhout        62 TTW                     46:24    45:53
   24 Rachid Harrassi        78 Amsterdam               46:35    46:29
   25 Sander Focke           75 Bilthoven               46:53    46:48
   26 Dorus Pronk            83 Weesp                   46:58    46:41
   27 Fred van der Roest     67 Hilversum               47:06    46:31
   28 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp                   47:17    47:04
   29 Wilbert van Leijen     62 Amsterdam               47:22    47:14
   30 Rob van der Woude      61 Bussum                  47:22    47:15
   31 Sander Geertsma        66 Weesp                   47:44    47:35
   32 Robbert Westland       83 Weesp                   47:48    47:46
   33 Gustave Pol            66 U-Track                 47:50    47:30
   34 Hugo van Leeuwen       67 Tempo                   48:22    48:15
   35 Gregor Sips            64 Weesp                   48:44    48:28
   36 Hugo de Munnik         81 Weesp                   48:48    48:46
   37 Doralin Duta           72 TTW                     48:53    48:45
   38 Wieger van den Bos     60 Weesp                   49:12    49:09
   39 Henk Horst             52 Eemnes                  49:30    49:21
   40 Dick van Huisstede     51 Nederhorst den Berg     50:08    49:42
   41 Victor Ferrero         46 TTW                     50:48    50:40
   42 Piet de Jong           55 Weesp                   51:00    50:55
   43 Mark Allum             60                         51:05    50:54
   44 Symon Kamstra          67 Weesp                   51:18    51:14
   45 Rick Bomans            66 Ankeveen                51:19    51:15
   46 Dennis Rienstra        79 Amsterdam               51:21    51:07
   47 Richard Bosker         74 Almere                  51:31    51:17
   48 Ron van der Wurff      70 Weesp                   51:40    51:32
   49 Paul Galesloot         84 Amsterdam Zuidoost      51:44    51:41
   50 Adri Deijkers          53 Amsterdam               51:51    51:36
   51 Werner van Deursen     69 Nederhorst den Berg     52:09    52:03
   52 Cor Vonk               49 Dutch Runners Basic     53:22    53:12
   53 Theo van Vliet         63 Weesp                   53:33    53:06
   54 Jurgen van Loenhout    74 Amsterdam               53:50    53:30
   55 Paul Latour            60 Dutch Runners Gold      53:53    53:43
   56 Jan Doedens            51 U-Track                 53:57    53:25
   57 Aart Scholte           58 Weesp                   54:02    53:51
   58 Wiro Westerwoudt       63 U-Track                 54:06    53:34
   59 Ruurd Steffens         63 Vleuten                 54:13    53:55
   60 Ruben Mogge            79 Alkmaar                 54:16    54:02
   61 Carol Cabnau           65 Weesp                   54:25    54:23
   62 Jim de Groot           47 Nederhorst den Berg     54:41    54:14
   63 Aldo Labrijn           70 Almere                  54:54    54:43
   64 David de Kanter        67 Amsterdam               54:58    54:54
   65 Frans Helderman        68 Wormer                  55:05    54:53
   66 Arthur Westgeest       71 GAC Hilversum           55:21    54:59
   67 Oscar Scholing         77 Weesp                   55:22    55:04
   68 Richard Singelenberg   46 avVN                    55:24    54:50
   69 Freek Scholte          63 Almere                  55:28    54:44
   70 Frank Lekkerkerker     80 Ankeveen                55:30    55:12
   71 Jurgen van Avermaete   66 Almere                  55:34    55:18
   72 Ben Schoordijk         40 Nederhorst den Berg     55:56    55:35
   73 Ron Heijnis            59 Weesp                   56:08    55:58
   74 Leon Beumer            89 Bussum                  56:47    56:36
   75 Arjan Geertsma         61 Weesp                   57:00    56:51
   76 Paul van Rutten        55 Uithoorn                57:07    57:02
   77 Lambert Morsink        65 Weesp                   57:10    57:04
   78 Jan van der Laan       47 Weesp                   57:15    57:03
   79 Arend de Wit           64 Weesp                   57:30    57:13
   80 Dave Adriaansen        77 Zaandam                 57:53    57:33
   81 Frans Overwater        63 Weesp                   58:05    57:52
   82 Marco Winkel           72 Weesp                   58:07    57:50
   83 Juan Vrijs             53 Leiden                  58:09    57:53
   84 Erik Stegink           60 Almere '81              58:26    58:03
   85 Dennis Krommenhoek     77 Aalsmeer                58:31    58:24
   86 Winfred Neeft          59 Weesp                   58:48    58:41
   87 Errol Anijs            54 Almere                  58:49    58:26
   88 Ton van der Kroon      45 Hardloopclub Amsterd    58:57    58:41
   89 Joost Schricks         63 Monnickendam            59:03    58:23
   90 Eric van der Meulen    67 Almere                  59:04    58:45
   91 Robert Klaassen        67 Almere                  59:50    59:37
   92 Jan vd Velden          61 Weesp                 1:00:04    59:59
   93 Johan Teiwes           68 Almere                1:00:05    59:40
   94 Wouter Smaling         88 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:00:17  1:00:01
   95 Wim Fortuin            64 Monnickendam          1:00:19  1:00:02
   96 Edwin Hiela            66 Almere                1:00:19  1:00:09
   97 Gerard Reinds          52 Weesp                 1:00:21  1:00:02
   98 Thijs Labdyrie         50 Dutch Runners Gold    1:00:47  1:00:40
   99 Wim Hardeman           73 Amsterdam             1:01:21  1:01:16
  100 Glenn André Kroes      52 Amsterdam             1:01:29  1:01:22
  101 Robert van Dekker      71 Amsterdam             1:02:23  1:02:12
  102 Michiel Klonhammer     65 Amsterdam             1:02:30  1:02:18
  103 Aart van Kerkwijk      85 Almere                1:03:02  1:02:19
  104 Jeroen Verburg         67 Almere                1:04:01  1:03:46
  105 Meindert Brunia        49 Abcoude               1:04:16  1:03:53
  106 Martijn de Groot       71 Weesp                 1:04:19  1:04:01
  107 Pieter Elzer           73 Haarlem               1:04:41  1:03:59
  108 Harold van Dam         60 Almere                1:05:02  1:04:56
  109 Klaas Kuipers          56 Hoogwoud              1:06:50  1:06:21
  110 Tom De Mont            63 Breukelen Ut          1:06:52  1:06:35
  111 Tjebbe Bosma           50 Weesp                 1:07:20  1:06:52
  112 Rakesh Latchmansing    74 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:07:34  1:07:06
  113 Henk Keizer            46 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:07:57  1:07:44
  114 Henny Vrakking         45 Naarden               1:08:01  1:07:28
  115 Richard Oldenziel      49 Huizen                1:10:06  1:09:31
  116 Jimmy van Ommeren      63 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:11:32  1:11:17
  117 Marc Vrakking          59 Almere                1:12:01  1:11:28
  118 Rob Wilkes             60 Almere                1:18:02  1:17:13
  119 Paul J M Donker        61 Muiden                1:18:18  1:17:45
  120 Dick Blaauboer         61 Almere                1:19:13  1:18:22
  121 Edsel Winklaar         57 Rotterdam             1:29:58  1:29:29
  122 Hein Stulemeijer       49 Weesp                 1:44:09  1:43:21
  123 Jan Talen              56 Staphorst             1:44:09  1:43:22

      V10, 10 KM                                             
    1 Jolanda ten Brinke     70 AKU                     41:52    41:51
    2 Astrid Riemslag        82 Ankeveen                45:20    45:17
    3 Marijke Kroon          59 Phoenix                 46:11    46:07
    4 Deborah Schouten       87 Weesp                   47:15    47:13
    5 Letty Marree           71 Zeist                   48:42    48:11
    6 Maaike Timmers         74 Weesp                   51:46    51:28
    7 Pita Hoogendoorn       60 TTW                     53:04    52:52
    8 Georgette Stulemeijer  85 Amsterdam               53:48    53:42
    9 Ellen Kok              67 Weesp                   54:24    54:21
   10 Janke Locht            71 Weesp                   55:14    54:58
   11 Kate Blumer            74 Amsterdam               55:28    55:10
   12 Natasja Kardos         68 Weesp                   55:41    55:27
   13 Laura Pinna            57 Amsterdam (USA)         56:20    56:20
   14 Wendy Sproit           69 Amsterdam               56:23    56:05
   15 Denise Pronk           81 Amsterdam               56:30    56:26
   16 Tessa Kreikamp-den Bes 73 Bussum                  56:51    56:20
   17 Marijke van Leeuwen-Bu 47 Nederhorst den Berg     57:09    56:54
   18 Marthe Ford            78 Amsterdam               57:56    57:36
   19 Michèle Endres         86 Weesp                   58:44    58:44
   20 Britt Hansen           87 Weesp                   58:46    58:45
   21 Dineke Kasper          60 Tempo                   59:23    59:10
   22 Alice Knaap            72 Naarden               1:00:05    59:53
   23 Linda Breusers         74 Haarlem               1:00:06    59:25
   24 Hella Dijkman-vd Most  73 Amsterdam             1:01:32  1:01:11
   25 Joline Pronk           88 Weesp                 1:02:23  1:02:19
   26 Marion vd Ven          65 Weesp                 1:03:10  1:02:55
   27 Kitty Verburg          66 Almere                1:04:00  1:03:45
   28 Christelle Southey     76 Almere                1:04:31  1:04:19
   29 Sjuul Bogers           58 Dronten               1:04:31  1:04:19
   30 Heleen den Haan        63 's-Gravenhage         1:05:57  1:05:27
   31 Joyce Wilkes           62 Almere                1:06:01  1:05:40
   32 Clara Hooft Graafland  70 Amsterdam             1:06:27  1:06:06
   33 Loes de Ruijter        59 Amsterdam             1:06:34  1:06:14
   34 Elise Kloosterman      82 Diemen                1:06:58  1:06:21
   35 Lia Hagen              51 Weesp                 1:07:00  1:06:46
   36 Ria Kloosterman        56 Diemen                1:07:01  1:06:23
   37 Ria Bosma              53 Weesp                 1:07:20  1:06:53
   38 Gea van Gent           60 Weesp                 1:07:41  1:07:14
   39 Renske Oldenziel       82 Naarden               1:10:06  1:09:32
   40 Marjolein de Heer      55 Zaanland              1:10:15  1:09:53
   41 Trudy van Engen        61 Weesp                 1:11:00  1:10:34
   42 Ineke Hommels          66 Weesp                 1:11:35  1:11:22
   43 Joke de Vries          48 Dutch Runners Gold    1:11:48  1:11:34
   44 Stans van der Poel     55 Nederhorst den Berg   1:12:12  1:11:47
   45 Ineke van der Hoek     46 Friesland             1:14:53  1:14:31
   46 Marit Visser           86 Leiderdorp            1:18:08  1:17:43
   47 Christina Koenis       41 Huizen                1:19:29  1:19:01

      M15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Carel Doreleijers      60 Athlos                  55:04    55:03
    2 John van Dijk          69 AKU                     58:52    58:51
    3 Evert-Jan Hanssen      76 U-Track               1:02:04  1:02:00
    4 Rob van Heerden        60 Almere                1:07:38  1:07:34
    5 Huub van Hout          65 Bussum                1:08:41  1:08:37
    6 Bas Pfister            62 Dutch Runners Gold    1:11:32  1:11:29
    7 Oscar Phielix          67 Weesp                 1:11:37  1:11:33
    8 Frans Nieman           63 Amsterdam             1:14:33  1:14:04
    9 Michel Warga           63 Weesp                 1:15:51  1:15:21
   10 Arno Sierkstra         63 Weesp                 1:18:23  1:18:19
   11 Marco de Vries         65 Almere                1:19:21  1:18:44
   12 Pieter Koolhaas        63 Amsterdam             1:20:18  1:20:04
   13 Reinout Koperdraat     54 AV '23                1:20:35  1:20:11
   14 Eric Welp              71 Hilversum             1:21:11  1:20:34
   15 Dirk Janssen           69 Weesp                 1:21:27  1:21:25
   16 Mathieu van Hienen     66 Weesp                 1:22:28  1:22:25
   17 Sebastiaan Bol         78 Leiden                1:24:00  1:23:25
   18 Gerrit Leusink         54 Nederhorst den Berg   1:24:23  1:24:01
   19 Patrick Laan           70 Soest                 1:25:49  1:25:20
   20 Ton De Groot           36 GAC Hilversum         1:27:33  1:27:23
   21 Maarten Smeets         73 Hilversum             1:27:56  1:27:20
   22 Niall Baker            62 Bussum                1:28:03  1:27:27
   23 Ruud Wijchers          56 Abcoude               1:28:18  1:27:53
   24 Evert de Ruijter       56 Amsterdam             1:29:54  1:29:35
   25 Bert Wilms             55 Weesp                 1:30:29  1:29:59
   26 Paul van Berkel        64 Loosdrecht            1:31:43  1:31:26
   27 Marcel Hoek            76 Amsterdam             1:32:12  1:31:39
   28 Steven Poolman         52 Dutch Runners Basic   1:32:32  1:31:49
   29 Stan Groenhuijsen      64 Amersfoort            1:34:27  1:33:48
   30 Menno de Boer          84 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1:36:29  1:36:20
   31 Watze Hoogland         68 Nieuw-Vennep          1:37:17  1:36:51
   32 Marcel Trupia          71 Weesp                 1:40:08  1:39:32
   33 Menno Schokker         60 Zoetermeer            1:46:19  1:45:45
   34 Jetse Schokker         52 Dutch Runners Gold    1:46:19  1:45:45
   35 John Hoes              58 Hilversum             1:51:10  1:50:27
   36 Maarten van Leeuwen    49 Tempo                 1:51:11  1:50:28

      V15, 15 KM                                             
    1 Charlotte van den Akke 72 Amsterdam             1:13:24  1:13:23
    2 GW van der Sterre      65 avVN                  1:18:36  1:18:33
    3 Paula van der Pouw     68 Weesp                 1:19:31  1:19:22
    4 Jolanda Smink          53 Almere                1:19:37  1:19:24
    5 Astrid Valles          75 Utrecht               1:21:40  1:21:17
    6 Anne Vree              92 Weesp                 1:22:18  1:21:46
    7 Brigitte Bennik        59 Huizen                1:27:44  1:27:29
    8 Maaike Bennik          81 Hilversum             1:27:46  1:27:30
    9 Evelien Bunnik         80 Leiden                1:33:26  1:32:51
   10 Saskia Dijkstra        69 Almere '81            1:33:31  1:33:09
   11 Femke Jansen           89 Bussum                1:35:38  1:35:09
   12 Astrid Hendriks        69 Naarden               1:42:20  1:41:51
   13 Margot Tijnagel        88 Weesp                 1:44:47  1:44:20

      M21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Maurits de Ruiter      62 GAC Hilversum         1:23:59  1:23:58
    2 Hans Hagedoorn         74 Duivendrecht          1:27:07  1:27:07
    3 Koen Muilwijk          81 Utrecht               1:27:50  1:27:46
    4 Carel Schrama          58 Suomi                 1:28:48  1:28:43
    5 Cor van Baar           61 Haarlemmermeer        1:29:37  1:29:35
    6 Frans Woerden          70 De Veenlopers         1:29:47  1:29:45
    7 Geert van der Wolf     92 Hilversum             1:31:34  1:31:05
    8 Theo Woldberg          57 Phanos                1:31:54  1:31:51
    9 Hans Korbijn           65 Amstelveen            1:32:06  1:32:04
   10 Ronny A Samuel         65 AV '23                1:32:59  1:32:33
   11 Rene vd Meer           72 Hoofddorp             1:38:10  1:38:09
   12 Alfredo Bonfiglio      60 Purmerend             1:38:34  1:38:14
   13 Reginald Janki         57 Wormerveer            1:39:54  1:39:30
   14 Bas van Buuren         81 Tempo                 1:40:33  1:40:13
   15 Jeroen van den Berg    69 Bussum                1:41:05  1:40:32
   16 Louis Schrijvers       62 Zaanland              1:42:02  1:41:59
   17 John Hammond           62 Phanos                1:42:15  1:42:11
   18 Freddy de Bree         66 Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1:42:22  1:42:01
   19 Rene Mafait            83 Weesp                 1:44:22  1:43:33
   20 Henk Berkelaar         51 Nederhorst den Berg   1:44:23  1:44:14
   21 Arie Bunnik            48 AAV '36               1:44:56  1:44:51
   22 Joop Majoor            59 Zuidwal               1:45:08  1:45:06
   23 Cor van Hekken         45 avVN                  1:45:14  1:44:52
   24 Peter van der Veen     74 Weesp                 1:45:50  1:45:46
   25 Arie Kleiberg          64 Naarden               1:47:30  1:47:04
   26 StefanSingsra          87 Weesp                 1:48:28  1:47:39
   27 Ron Spelt              68 Nieuwegein            1:48:42  1:48:19
   28 Wido Jongman           70 Weesp                 1:50:38  1:50:06
   29 Paul Litjens           67 Tempo                 1:51:32  1:51:11
   30 Frank Uijl             63 Haarlem               1:51:42  1:51:19
   31 Wim Krol               59 Loopgroep PK          1:51:53  1:51:45
   32 Hank Hagoort           67 Baarn                 1:51:53  1:51:45
   33 Rene Roling            59 Uithoorn              1:51:54  1:51:36
   34 Dick de Boer           52 Huizen                1:52:41  1:52:03
   35 Ron Bot                62 Muiden                1:52:58  1:52:56
   36 Jonathan Verheul       79 Weesp                 1:53:31  1:52:44
   37 Gerard van der Wolf    63 Hilversum             1:53:40  1:53:11
   38 Mark Hensbergen        86 U-Track               1:54:02  1:53:30
   39 Albert Boonstra        73 Muiderberg            1:54:07  1:53:22
   40 Thomas Hessels         83 Amsterdam             1:54:39  1:54:35
   41 Ashok Jodha            59 avVN                  1:54:47  1:54:25
   42 Fred vd Bergen         65 Uithoorn              1:56:44  1:56:09
   43 Alfred Gaasbeek        52 Climax                1:58:41  1:57:56
   44 Jan van Wijk           60 Nederhorst den Berg   1:58:48  1:58:25
   45 Arnold van Velthoven   49 Dutch Runners Basic   1:58:50  1:58:20
   46 Steven Peek            71 Amsterdam             1:59:11  1:58:47
   47 Rob Edens              67 Hilversum             1:59:16  1:58:48
   48 Peter Brouwer          53 Climax                1:59:51  1:59:43
   49 Aram Tutunciyan        70 Purmerend             2:00:24  1:59:51
   50 Rob de Lange           65 Tempo                 2:01:32  2:00:53
   51 Pier Ehlhardt          73 Phanos                2:02:34  2:01:49
   52 Robby Overvliet        70 Dutch Runners Gold    2:02:59  2:02:11
   53 Walter de Bruijn       68 Tempo                 2:03:21  2:03:01
   54 Rob Erkelens           63 Rotterdam             2:04:31  2:04:15
   55 Mark Meuleman          62 Amsterdam             2:04:37  2:04:11
   56 Guy Lagrand            67 Purmerend             2:05:30  2:05:07
   57 Jurriaan Brandsma      70 AAV '36               2:06:56  2:06:39
   58 Leo Tijsen             52 Tempo                 2:08:06  2:07:32
   59 Miklos Palko           63 Bussum                2:08:12  2:07:33
   60 Paul Odijk             69 Soesterberg           2:09:33  2:09:16
   61 Michiel Bontenbal      62 Weesp                 2:10:16  2:10:09
   62 Erwin Pouw             70 Bussum                2:10:20  2:09:53
   63 Freek Verkerk          58 Diemen                2:11:04  2:10:23
   64 Jos van Rijt           53 Amersfoort            2:11:33  2:11:25
   65 Ser van Gaalen         55 Weesp                 2:12:05  2:11:58
   66 Robin van Waarde       72 Hoofddorp             2:12:08  2:11:43
   67 Leonard Oosthuizen     46 Dutch Runners Gold    2:14:33  2:13:53
   68 Jan Willem Jonker      64 Vreeland              2:34:04  2:33:40

      V21, HALVE MARATHON                                    
    1 Claudia Tellegen       63 Zaanland              1:38:38  1:38:36
    2 Marieke Faber          77 Amsterdam             1:42:34  1:42:26
    3 Toke Sibbel            58 AV '23                1:48:33  1:47:59
    4 Cathy van Es-Bode      69 HAC '63               1:52:25  1:52:21
    5 Femke Bosma            81 Almere                1:58:36  1:58:10
    6 Marleen Flobbe         83 Dutch Runners Gold    2:03:01  2:02:55
    7 Annette Dales          68 Bussum                2:05:53  2:05:14
    8 Jeanette Gazzah        72 Loopgroep PK          2:09:24  2:09:14
    9 Marlies Blauwendraat   81 Huizen                2:10:21  2:09:54
   10 Monique Schoonderbeek  68 VAV                   2:12:11  2:11:40
   11 Els Gillissen          64 VAV                   2:12:11  2:11:41
   12 Meta Sleijster         52 VAV                   2:13:58  2:13:27
   13 Paloma Kalf            55 Amsterdam             2:14:03  2:13:29
   14 Tjongja Galdeij        71 Bussum                2:20:01  2:19:23
   15 Udjen Lewis            75 Almere                2:32:46  2:32:04
   16 Ana Oliveira dos Santo 66 Haarlem               2:36:50  2:36:27