Uitslag 15km

Uitslag 15km2010-12-12T13:25:27+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1   1574  Carel Doreleijers          Athlos                1960      1e M15       55:04    55:03  16,344 
    2   1540  John van Dijk              AKU                   1969      2e M15       58:52    58:51  15,289 
    3   1536  Evert-Jan Hanssen          U-Track               1976      3e M15     1:02:04  1:02:00  14,501 
    4   1571  Rob van Heerden            Almere                1960      4e M15     1:07:38  1:07:34  13,307 
    5     83  Huub van Hout              Bussum                1965      5e M15     1:08:41  1:08:37  13,104 
    6   1537  Bas Pfister                Dutch Runners Gold    1962      6e M15     1:11:32  1:11:29  12,582 
    7   1658  Oscar Phielix              Weesp                 1967      7e M15     1:11:37  1:11:33  12,567 
    8   1541  Charlotte van den Akker    Amsterdam             1972      1e V15     1:13:24  1:13:23  12,262 
    9   1513  Frans Nieman               Amsterdam             1963      8e M15     1:14:33  1:14:04  12,072 
   10   1512  Michel Warga               Weesp                 1963      9e M15     1:15:51  1:15:21  11,866 
   11   1557  Arno Sierkstra             Weesp                 1963     10e M15     1:18:23  1:18:19  11,482 
   12   1538  GW van der Sterre          avVN                  1965      2e V15     1:18:36  1:18:33  11,450 
   13     66  Marco de Vries             Almere                1965     11e M15     1:19:21  1:18:44  11,342 
   14   1565  Paula van der Pouw         Weesp                 1968      3e V15     1:19:31  1:19:22  11,318 
   15   1547  Jolanda Smink              Almere                1953      4e V15     1:19:37  1:19:24  11,304 
   16   1546  Pieter Koolhaas            Amsterdam             1963     12e M15     1:20:18  1:20:04  11,208 
   17   1556  Reinout Koperdraat         AV '23                1954     13e M15     1:20:35  1:20:11  11,169 
   18   1576  Eric Welp                  Hilversum             1971     14e M15     1:21:11  1:20:34  11,086 
   19   1523  Dirk Janssen               Weesp                 1969     15e M15     1:21:27  1:21:25  11,050 
   20   1545  Astrid Valles              Utrecht               1975      5e V15     1:21:40  1:21:17  11,020 
   21   1560  Anne Vree                  Weesp                 1992      6e V15     1:22:18  1:21:46  10,936 
   22   1524  Mathieu van Hienen         Weesp                 1966     16e M15     1:22:28  1:22:25  10,914 
   23   1555  Sebastiaan Bol             Leiden                1978     17e M15     1:24:00  1:23:25  10,714 
   24   1505  Gerrit Leusink             Nederhorst den Berg   1954     18e M15     1:24:23  1:24:01  10,666 
   25   1553  Patrick Laan               Soest                 1970     19e M15     1:25:49  1:25:20  10,487 
   26   1570  Ton De Groot               GAC Hilversum         1936     20e M15     1:27:33  1:27:23  10,280 
   27   1550  Brigitte Bennik            Huizen                1959      7e V15     1:27:44  1:27:29  10,258 
   28   1551  Maaike Bennik              Hilversum             1981      8e V15     1:27:46  1:27:30  10,254 
   29   1575  Maarten Smeets             Hilversum             1973     21e M15     1:27:56  1:27:20  10,235 
   30   1516  Niall Baker                Bussum                1962     22e M15     1:28:03  1:27:27  10,221 
   31   1552  Ruud Wijchers              Abcoude               1956     23e M15     1:28:18  1:27:53  10,193 
   32   1518  Evert de Ruijter           Amsterdam             1956     24e M15     1:29:54  1:29:35  10,011 
   33   1509  Bert Wilms                 Weesp                 1955     25e M15     1:30:29  1:29:59   9,947 
   34   1577  Paul van Berkel            Loosdrecht            1964     26e M15     1:31:43  1:31:26   9,813 
   35   1506  Marcel Hoek                Amsterdam             1976     27e M15     1:32:12  1:31:39   9,761 
   36   1572  Steven Poolman             Dutch Runners Basic   1952     28e M15     1:32:32  1:31:49   9,726 
   37   1554  Evelien Bunnik             Leiden                1980      9e V15     1:33:26  1:32:51   9,633 
   38   1561  Saskia Dijkstra            Almere '81            1969     10e V15     1:33:31  1:33:09   9,624 
   39   1504  Stan Groenhuijsen          Amersfoort            1964     29e M15     1:34:27  1:33:48   9,529 
   40     48  Femke Jansen               Bussum                1989     11e V15     1:35:38  1:35:09   9,411 
   41   1563  Menno de Boer              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1984     30e M15     1:36:29  1:36:20   9,328 
   42   1573  Watze Hoogland             Nieuw-Vennep          1968     31e M15     1:37:17  1:36:51   9,251 
   43   1410  Marcel Trupia              Weesp                 1971     32e M15     1:40:08  1:39:32   8,988 
   44   1522  Astrid Hendriks            Naarden               1969     12e V15     1:42:20  1:41:51   8,795 
   45   1562  Margot Tijnagel            Weesp                 1988     13e V15     1:44:47  1:44:20   8,589 
   46   1514  Menno Schokker             Zoetermeer            1960     33e M15     1:46:19  1:45:45   8,465 
   47   1515  Jetse Schokker             Dutch Runners Gold    1952     34e M15     1:46:19  1:45:45   8,465 
   48   1544  John Hoes                  Hilversum             1958     35e M15     1:51:10  1:50:27   8,096 
   49   1543  Maarten van Leeuwen        Tempo                 1949     36e M15     1:51:11  1:50:28   8,095