Uitslag 21,1km

Uitslag 21,1km2011-03-05T13:52:58+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1     80  Maurits de Ruiter          GAC Hilversum         1962      1e M21     1:23:59  1:23:58  15,071 
    2    110  Hans Hagedoorn             Duivendrecht          1974      2e M21     1:27:07  1:27:07  14,529 
    3     17  Koen Muilwijk              Utrecht               1981      3e M21     1:27:50  1:27:46  14,410 
    4      2  Carel Schrama              Suomi                 1958      4e M21     1:28:48  1:28:43  14,253 
    5    120  Cor van Baar               Haarlemmermeer        1961      5e M21     1:29:37  1:29:35  14,123 
    6     56  Frans Woerden              De Veenlopers         1970      6e M21     1:29:47  1:29:45  14,097 
    7     62  Geert van der Wolf         Hilversum             1992      7e M21     1:31:34  1:31:05  13,823 
    8    118  Theo Woldberg              Phanos                1957      8e M21     1:31:54  1:31:51  13,773 
    9    122  Hans Korbijn               Amstelveen            1965      9e M21     1:32:06  1:32:04  13,743 
   10    123  Ronny A Samuel             AV '23                1965     10e M21     1:32:59  1:32:33  13,612 
   11    119  Rene vd Meer               Hoofddorp             1972     11e M21     1:38:10  1:38:09  12,893 
   12     72  Alfredo Bonfiglio          Purmerend             1960     12e M21     1:38:34  1:38:14  12,841 
   13     79  Claudia Tellegen           Zaanland              1963      1e V21     1:38:38  1:38:36  12,832 
   14    117  Reginald Janki             Wormerveer            1957     13e M21     1:39:54  1:39:30  12,670 
   15      5  Bas van Buuren             Tempo                 1981     14e M21     1:40:33  1:40:13  12,588 
   16     20  Jeroen van den Berg        Bussum                1969     15e M21     1:41:05  1:40:32  12,521 
   17    106  Louis Schrijvers           Zaanland              1962     16e M21     1:42:02  1:41:59  12,405 
   18     67  John Hammond               Phanos                1962     17e M21     1:42:15  1:42:11  12,378 
   19     19  Freddy de Bree             Loopgroep Aart Stigt  1966     18e M21     1:42:22  1:42:01  12,364 
   20     50  Marieke Faber              Amsterdam             1977      2e V21     1:42:34  1:42:26  12,340 
   21    103  Rene Mafait                Weesp                 1983     19e M21     1:44:22  1:43:33  12,127 
   22    101  Henk Berkelaar             Nederhorst den Berg   1951     20e M21     1:44:23  1:44:14  12,125 
   23     82  Arie Bunnik                AAV '36               1948     21e M21     1:44:56  1:44:51  12,062 
   24    107  Joop Majoor                Zuidwal               1959     22e M21     1:45:08  1:45:06  12,039 
   25     95  Cor van Hekken             avVN                  1945     23e M21     1:45:14  1:44:52  12,028 
   26     42  Peter van der Veen         Weesp                 1974     24e M21     1:45:50  1:45:46  11,959 
   27     21  Arie Kleiberg              Naarden               1964     25e M21     1:47:30  1:47:04  11,774 
   28    102  StefanSingsra              Weesp                 1987     26e M21     1:48:28  1:47:39  11,669 
   29    108  Toke Sibbel                AV '23                1958      3e V21     1:48:33  1:47:59  11,660 
   30     39  Ron Spelt                  Nieuwegein            1968     27e M21     1:48:42  1:48:19  11,644 
   31     68  Wido Jongman               Weesp                 1970     28e M21     1:50:38  1:50:06  11,440 
   32      1  Paul Litjens               Tempo                 1967     29e M21     1:51:32  1:51:11  11,348 
   33     90  Frank Uijl                 Haarlem               1963     30e M21     1:51:42  1:51:19  11,331 
   34     16  Wim Krol                   Loopgroep PK          1959     31e M21     1:51:53  1:51:45  11,313 
   35     49  Hank Hagoort               Baarn                 1967     32e M21     1:51:53  1:51:45  11,313 
   36    116  Rene Roling                Uithoorn              1959     33e M21     1:51:54  1:51:36  11,311 
   37     47  Cathy van Es-Bode          HAC '63               1969      4e V21     1:52:25  1:52:21  11,259 
   38     38  Dick de Boer               Huizen                1952     34e M21     1:52:41  1:52:03  11,232 
   39    115  Ron Bot                    Muiden                1962     35e M21     1:52:58  1:52:56  11,204 
   40    124  Jonathan Verheul           Weesp                 1979     36e M21     1:53:31  1:52:44  11,150 
   41     61  Gerard van der Wolf        Hilversum             1963     37e M21     1:53:40  1:53:11  11,135 
   42     32  Mark Hensbergen            U-Track               1986     38e M21     1:54:02  1:53:30  11,099 
   43     51  Albert Boonstra            Muiderberg            1973     39e M21     1:54:07  1:53:22  11,091 
   44    112  Thomas Hessels             Amsterdam             1983     40e M21     1:54:39  1:54:35  11,040 
   45     70  Ashok Jodha                avVN                  1959     41e M21     1:54:47  1:54:25  11,027 
   46    121  Fred vd Bergen             Uithoorn              1965     42e M21     1:56:44  1:56:09  10,843 
   47     63  Femke Bosma                Almere                1981      5e V21     1:58:36  1:58:10  10,672 
   48     96  Alfred Gaasbeek            Climax                1952     43e M21     1:58:41  1:57:56  10,665 
   49     18  Jan van Wijk               Nederhorst den Berg   1960     44e M21     1:58:48  1:58:25  10,654 
   50    111  Arnold van Velthoven       Dutch Runners Basic   1949     45e M21     1:58:50  1:58:20  10,651 
   51    113  Steven Peek                Amsterdam             1971     46e M21     1:59:11  1:58:47  10,620 
   52     29  Rob Edens                  Hilversum             1967     47e M21     1:59:16  1:58:48  10,612 
   53     15  Peter Brouwer              Climax                1953     48e M21     1:59:51  1:59:43  10,561 
   54     22  Aram Tutunciyan            Purmerend             1970     49e M21     2:00:24  1:59:51  10,512 
   55     46  Rob de Lange               Tempo                 1965     50e M21     2:01:32  2:00:53  10,414 
   56     58  Pier Ehlhardt              Phanos                1973     51e M21     2:02:34  2:01:49  10,327 
   57     86  Robby Overvliet            Dutch Runners Gold    1970     52e M21     2:02:59  2:02:11  10,292 
   58     92  Marleen Flobbe             Dutch Runners Gold    1983      6e V21     2:03:01  2:02:55  10,289 
   59      3  Walter de Bruijn           Tempo                 1968     53e M21     2:03:21  2:03:01  10,261 
   60     73  Rob Erkelens               Rotterdam             1963     54e M21     2:04:31  2:04:15  10,165 
   61     88  Mark Meuleman              Amsterdam             1962     55e M21     2:04:37  2:04:11  10,157 
   62     28  Guy Lagrand                Purmerend             1967     56e M21     2:05:30  2:05:07  10,085 
   63     71  Annette Dales              Bussum                1968      7e V21     2:05:53  2:05:14  10,055 
   64     64  Jurriaan Brandsma          AAV '36               1970     57e M21     2:06:56  2:06:39   9,971 
   65      7  Leo Tijsen                 Tempo                 1952     58e M21     2:08:06  2:07:32   9,881 
   66     34  Miklos Palko               Bussum                1963     59e M21     2:08:12  2:07:33   9,873 
   67    114  Jeanette Gazzah            Loopgroep PK          1972      8e V21     2:09:24  2:09:14   9,781 
   68     13  Paul Odijk                 Soesterberg           1969     60e M21     2:09:33  2:09:16   9,770 
   69     44  Michiel Bontenbal          Weesp                 1962     61e M21     2:10:16  2:10:09   9,716 
   70     27  Erwin Pouw                 Bussum                1970     62e M21     2:10:20  2:09:53   9,711 
   71     54  Marlies Blauwendraat       Huizen                1981      9e V21     2:10:21  2:09:54   9,710 
   72     97  Freek Verkerk              Diemen                1958     63e M21     2:11:04  2:10:23   9,657 
   73    104  Jos van Rijt               Amersfoort            1953     64e M21     2:11:33  2:11:25   9,621 
   74     77  Ser van Gaalen             Weesp                 1955     65e M21     2:12:05  2:11:58   9,583 
   75     91  Robin van Waarde           Hoofddorp             1972     66e M21     2:12:08  2:11:43   9,579 
   76     98  Monique Schoonderbeek      VAV                   1968     10e V21     2:12:11  2:11:40   9,575 
   77    100  Els Gillissen              VAV                   1964     11e V21     2:12:11  2:11:41   9,575 
   78     99  Meta Sleijster             VAV                   1952     12e V21     2:13:58  2:13:27   9,448 
   79     23  Paloma Kalf                Amsterdam             1955     13e V21     2:14:03  2:13:29   9,442 
   80     94  Leonard Oosthuizen         Dutch Runners Gold    1946     67e M21     2:14:33  2:13:53   9,407 
   81    109  Tjongja Galdeij            Bussum                1971     14e V21     2:20:01  2:19:23   9,040 
   82     24  Udjen Lewis                Almere                1975     15e V21     2:32:46  2:32:04   8,285 
   83    105  Jan Willem Jonker          Vreeland              1964     68e M21     2:34:04  2:33:40   8,215 
   84     89  Ana Oliveira dos Santos    Haarlem               1966     16e V21     2:36:50  2:36:27   8,070