Uitslag 2,5km

Uitslag 2,5km2010-12-12T13:22:39+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    872  David Kolopita             Kors Breijer                    1e MG8        9:17     9:16  16,158 
    2    871  Kevin Kolopita             Kors Breijer                    2e MG8        9:17     9:17  16,158 
    3    852  Job van Voorst             De Terp               1998      3e MG8        9:42     9:41  15,464 
    4    656  Dennis Koppen              vd Muelen-Vastwijk              1e MG6        9:48     9:46  15,306 
    5    901  Rafael Gridelli            Phanos                1998      1e M2.5      10:05    10:02  14,876 
    6    760  Noam Spier                 Kors Breijer          1999      1e MG7       10:06    10:02  14,851 
    7    854  Luke Soede                 De Hobbedob           1999      4e MG8       10:08    10:08  14,803 
    8    859  Hidde van den Bosch        Kors Breijer          1998      5e MG8       10:09    10:08  14,778 
    9    757  Rinze Zegwaard             Kors Breijer          1999      2e MG7       10:11    10:07  14,730 
   10    653  Nout Zuurbier              vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      2e MG6       10:12    10:11  14,706 
   11    756  Jasper Foppen              Kors Breijer          1999      3e MG7       10:14    10:12  14,658 
   12    904  Thijs de Vries             Almere                2001      2e M2.5      10:20    10:19  14,516 
   13    905  Tim de Vries               Almere                1998      3e M2.5      10:37    10:36  14,129 
   14    751  Oscar Overwater            Jozefschool           1999      4e MG7       10:38    10:36  14,107 
   15    665  David Groot                Kors Breijer          2000      3e MG6       10:39    10:38  14,085 
   16    554  Tim Lolkema                Kors Breijer          2001      1e MG5       10:39    10:39  14,085 
   17    705  Anja Bekema                De Hobbedob           1999      1e VG7       10:39    10:38  14,085 
   18    710  Femke van den Bos          Kors Breijer          2000      2e VG7       10:50    10:49  13,846 
   19    942  Thijmen Sierrstra          Weesp                 2001      4e M2.5      10:51    10:48  13,825 
   20    853  Sebas Vissers              De Terp               1997      6e MG8       10:55    10:52  13,740 
   21    668  Mohamed Chemlali           De Triangel           2000      4e MG6       11:07    11:07  13,493 
   22    752  Mark Snel                  De Triangel           1999      5e MG7       11:10    11:08  13,433 
   23    801  Ruby Geertsma              De Triangel           1998      1e VG8       11:10    11:06  13,433 
   24    940  Lara Overeem               Bussum                1999      1e V2.5      11:15    11:13  13,333 
   25    557  Roy Pontman                De Terp                         2e MG5       11:20    11:18  13,235 
   26    753  Perry Koorndijk            De Triangel           1999      6e MG7       11:31    11:31  13,025 
   27    564  Twan Kok                   vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2001      3e MG5       11:31    11:27  13,025 
   28    652  Liam Bakker                vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      5e MG6       11:32    11:30  13,006 
   29    706  Silke vd Brug              De Hobbedob           1999      3e VG7       11:37    11:36  12,912 
   30    553  Darin Shabak               De Triangel           2000      4e MG5       11:40    11:39  12,857 
   31    563  Stan Hensbergen            vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2001      5e MG5       11:41    11:36  12,839 
   32    509  Maud Pronk                 vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2001      1e VG5       11:42    11:42  12,821 
   33    855  Jeffrey de Jong            De Hobbedob           1997      7e MG8       11:45    11:45  12,766 
   34    704  Michaja van Capel          De Hobbedob           1999      4e VG7       11:47    11:46  12,730 
   35    567  Nordins Janssens           Kors Breijer          2000      6e MG5       11:51    11:50  12,658 
   36    804  Liselot Buurman            De Terp               1998      2e VG8       12:04    12:01  12,431 
   37    651  Job van der Pouw           vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      6e MG6       12:05    12:03  12,414 
   38    669  Brent Seeboldt             Jozefschool           2000      7e MG6       12:06    12:03  12,397 
   39    858  Arastou Pel                Kors Breijer          1997      8e MG8       12:10    12:09  12,329 
   40    703  Anouk de Graaf             De Hobbedob           1999      5e VG7       12:11    12:06  12,312 
   41    808  Julia Hensbergen           vd Muelen-Vastwijk    1998      3e VG8       12:12    12:09  12,295 
   42    807  Kaylee Ruitenbeek          De Terp               1998      4e VG8       12:16    12:13  12,228 
   43    711  Nienke Aalbers             Kors Breijer          1999      6e VG7       12:20    12:16  12,162 
   44    938  Maike Tiemens              Weesp                 2002      2e V2.5      12:21    12:19  12,146 
   45    708  Fabienne van Hienen        Kors Breijer          1999      7e VG7       12:22    12:16  12,129 
   46    702  Imke Sierkstra             Kors Breijer          1999      8e VG7       12:23    12:18  12,113 
   47    806  Maud Rullmann              De Terp               1998      5e VG8       12:26    12:23  12,064 
   48    944  Stanley Koorndijk          Maarssen              1970      5e M2.5      12:32    12:28  11,968 
   49    657  Roy Simons                 vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      8e MG6       12:36    12:35  11,905 
   50    948  Kencho Marbus              Weesp                 1999      6e M2.5      12:41    12:33  11,827 
   51    947  Pieter van Grinsven        Weesp                 2003      7e M2.5      12:41    12:35  11,827 
   52    857  Vince vd Beek              Kors Breijer          1998      9e MG8       12:44    12:44  11,780 
   53    561  Siem van Capel             De Hobbedob           2001      7e MG5       12:46    12:44  11,749 
   54    558  Kees Scholten              De Terp               2001      8e MG5       12:48    12:43  11,719 
   55    707  Melissa Dirksen            vd Muelen-Vastwijk    1999      9e VG7       12:55    12:54  11,613 
   56    510  Rachel John                vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      2e VG5       13:00    12:59  11,538 
   57    505  Lotta van Manen            De Triangel           2001      3e VG5       13:01    12:55  11,524 
   58    759  Jacob Worm                 vd Muelen-Vastwijk    1999      7e MG7       13:03    12:55  11,494 
   59    943  Julian Grootendorst        Weesp                 1999      8e M2.5      13:05    13:01  11,465 
   60    658  Huub Scholten              De Terp               1999      9e MG6       13:05    13:00  11,465 
   61    551  Youssef Chemlali           De Triangel           2000      9e MG5       13:07    13:06  11,436 
   62    507  Mex Moolhuizen             De Terp               2001      4e VG5       13:12    13:08  11,364 
   63    511  Anna Morsink               vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2001      5e VG5       13:14    13:08  11,335 
   64    860  Mees Nagelhout             Kors Breijer          1998     10e MG8       13:14    13:10  11,335 
   65    655  Julian Velthoven           vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000     10e MG6       13:14    13:10  11,335 
   66    810  Beyza Dordogan             Kors Breijer          1997      6e VG8       13:17    13:15  11,292 
   67    950  Ischa van Capel            Weesp                 2003      9e M2.5      13:18    13:13  11,278 
   68    941  Naomi Doves                Huizen                2001      3e V2.5      13:18    13:13  11,278 
   69    565  Luc van Hienen             Kors Breijer          2001     10e MG5       13:26    13:23  11,166 
   70    660  Olaf van Kesteren          De Terp               2000     11e MG6       13:31    13:26  11,097 
   71    662  Bo Moolhuizen              De Terp               2000     12e MG6       13:31    13:27  11,097 
   72    611  Roos Mersmans              De Triangel           2000      1e VG6       13:33    13:30  11,070 
   73    504  Susan van der Laan         De Triangel           2001      6e VG5       13:52    13:49  10,817 
   74    910  Tjalle Aalbers             Weesp                 2002     10e M2.5      13:53    13:51  10,804 
   75    601  Yasmine Martha             vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      2e VG6       13:53    13:52  10,804 
   76    613  Nada van der Laan          De Triangel           1999      3e VG6       13:54    13:50  10,791 
   77    603  Maud Grijpink              vd Muelen-Vastwijk    2000      4e VG6       13:54    13:52  10,791 
   78    508  Sanne Vissers              De Terp               2000      7e VG5       13:57    13:55  10,753 
   79    506  Merel van Kesteren         Kors Breijer          2001      8e VG5       14:04    14:01  10,664 
   80    605  Vivian Ruitenbeek          De Terp               2000      5e VG6       14:32    14:30  10,321 
   81    712  Thidarat Thakhankaew       De Terp               1998     10e VG7       14:49    14:46  10,124 
   82    908  Lucas Heere                Weesp                 2002     11e M2.5      14:50    14:49  10,112 
   83    937  Jamiro van Erkel           Amsterdam             2001     12e M2.5      15:22    15:13   9,761 
   84    556  Lennart Jonker             De Terp               2000     11e MG5       15:25    15:20   9,730 
   85    906  Merlijn Pronk              Weesp                 2001     13e M2.5      15:26    15:18   9,719 
   86    907  Gert-jan Pronk             Weesp                 1967     14e M2.5      15:26    15:17   9,719 
   87    609  Laura van Bastelaar        De Triangel           1999      6e VG6       15:45    15:41   9,524 
   88    610  Lotte Hosper               De Triangel           2000      7e VG6       15:50    15:47   9,474 
   89    701  Lara Schreuder             De Triangel           1998     11e VG7       15:50    15:46   9,474 
   90    939  Devlin Sanmoestaman        Weesp                 2000     15e M2.5      15:55    15:52   9,424 
   91    566  Frank Groot                Kors Breijer          2001     12e MG5       15:55    15:54   9,424 
   92    667  Jeremy Hansma              Kors Breijer          2000     13e MG6       15:56    15:53   9,414 
   93    607  Dana Tiemens               Kors Breijer          2000      8e VG6       16:03    16:01   9,346 
   94    604  Sara van Streun            vd Muelen-Vastwijk    1999      9e VG6       16:03    16:01   9,346 
   95    608  Michaelle Bosboom          De Triangel           2000     10e VG6       16:20    16:16   9,184 
   96    612  Mara de Groot              De Triangel           2000     11e VG6       16:20    16:15   9,184 
   97    502  Veerle Huiberts            Jozefschool           2001      9e VG5       16:59    16:57   8,832 
   98    503  Uma van Veen               Jozefschool           2001     10e VG5       17:00    16:58   8,824 
   99    501  Niki Rijst                 Jozefschool           2000     11e VG5       17:00    16:58   8,824 
  100    903  Alana de Wit               Weesp                 2002      4e V2.5      17:14    17:11   8,704 
  101    802  Lana Rullmann              De Terp               1998      7e VG8       17:18    17:14   8,671 
  102    805  Daisy van Buuren           De Terp               1998      8e VG8       17:19    17:15   8,662 
  103    513  Winona vd Sluis            De Triangel           2001     12e VG5       19:24    19:19   7,732 
  104    512  Farah Pool                 De Triangel           2001     13e VG5       19:25    19:19   7,725 
  105    946  Anne van Grinsven          Weesp                 2002      5e V2.5      21:45    21:38   6,897 
  106    949  Abel van Capel             Weesp                 2005     16e M2.5      22:58    22:52   6,531 
  107    559  Luke Visser                De Terp               2000     13e MG5       33:44    33:39   4,447