Uitslag 5km

Uitslag 5km2010-12-12T13:23:29+00:00
Plts   StNr   Naam                       Vereniging/Woonplts   GbJr  Uitsl  Categ  Bruto    Netto     Km/Uur
-----  -----  -------------------------  --------------------  ----  ------ -----  -------- --------  ------
    1    250  Joost Wieleman             Almere '81            1995      1e M5jeu     17:26    17:25  17,208 
    2    331  Tim Moria                  Almere                1988      1e M5        18:50    18:48  15,929 
    3    352  Jeroen De Munnik           Vinkeveen             1979      2e M5        20:24    20:22  14,706 
    4    347  Vincent Rutto              Almere                1969      3e M5        20:28    20:21  14,658 
    5    349  Vincent Mos                Amsterdam Zuidoost    1974      4e M5        20:48    20:41  14,423 
    6    321  Gerard vd Bovenkamp        avVN                  1956      5e M5        21:20    21:18  14,063 
    7    340  Jeroen Moria               Almere                1986      6e M5        21:41    21:36  13,836 
    8    254  Milan Geertsma             Weesp                 1996      2e M5jeu     22:12    22:08  13,514 
    9    358  Fimme van der Brug         Weesp                 1995      3e M5jeu     22:16    22:15  13,473 
   10    253  Koen van de Loo            Weesp                 1998      4e M5jeu     22:30    22:28  13,333 
   11    945  Astrid Willems             Pegasus               1973      1e V5        22:38    22:33  13,255 
   12    354  J Verhoeven                Hilversum             1964      7e M5        24:22    23:36  12,312 
   13    255  Jeroen Dolman              Weesp                 1999      5e M5jeu     24:57    24:55  12,024 
   14    346  Steven Vos                 Pijnenburg            1967      8e M5        25:02    23:55  11,984 
   15    497  Lex de Savornin Lohman     Diemen                1954      9e M5        25:18    24:51  11,858 
   16    351  Jan Willem Hoek            AAA                   1942     10e M5        25:18    25:12  11,858 
   17    341  Patrick Simons             Weesp                 1968     11e M5        25:28    25:18  11,780 
   18    350  Laurens Hoek               Giessenburg           1994      6e M5jeu     25:41    25:34  11,681 
   19    344  Tamara Bakker              Muiderberg            1978      2e V5        25:48    24:51  11,628 
   20    348  Danny Bool                 Veenendaal            1978     12e M5        26:10    25:04  11,465 
   21    494  Kitty Koelman              U-Track               1972      3e V5        26:31    25:34  11,314 
   22    356  Mariette Verhoeven         Hilversum             1967      4e V5        26:58    23:38  11,125 
   23    318  Vincent Janssen            Utrecht               1963     13e M5        27:21    27:14  10,969 
   24    258  Axel van Engen             Weesp                 1999      7e M5jeu     28:05    28:02  10,682 
   25    345  Maureen Mak van Waay       Amsterdam             1979      5e V5        28:20    27:17  10,588 
   26    343  Piet Meijaard              Naarden               1940     14e M5        28:31    28:25  10,520 
   27    301  Conchita Roesli            Bussum                1978      6e V5        28:34    28:24  10,502 
   28    495  Merel Wormgoor             U-Track               1975      7e V5        29:09    28:10  10,292 
   29    359  Femke Piersma              Utrecht               1971      8e V5        29:10    28:11  10,286 
   30    353  Liesbeth Tiemens           Weesp                 1969      9e V5        29:21    29:15  10,221 
   31    327  Justin Axwijk              Amsterdam Zuidoost    1977     15e M5        29:23    28:23  10,210 
   32    252  Nigel de Wit               Weesp                 1999      8e M5jeu     29:31    29:30  10,164 
   33    342  Gaston Hebuterne           Baarn                 1938     16e M5        29:32    29:25  10,158 
   34    329  Sabrin Geerling            GAC Hilversum         1970     17e M5        29:40    29:30  10,112 
   35    326  Wim Axwijk                 Amsterdam Zuidoost    1954     18e M5        30:52    29:50   9,719 
   36    307  Anita van Orsouw           Zuidwal               1984     10e V5        31:46    31:41   9,444 
   37    317  Mariƫlla Roosenburg        Vleuten               1977     11e V5        32:12    32:03   9,317 
   38    496  Renate van Deursen         Nederhorst den Berg   1974     12e V5        32:12    32:04   9,317 
   39    338  Arlene Hodge               Weesp                 1959     13e V5        32:15    32:07   9,302 
   40    310  Birgit Ensing              Maarssen              1963     14e V5        32:24    32:16   9,259 
   41    308  Karma Boers van Liempt     Vleuten               1964     15e V5        32:35    32:27   9,207 
   42    309  Bert Zijtveld              Maarssen              1962     19e M5        32:36    32:27   9,202 
   43    337  Anton de Boer              Weesp                 1950     20e M5        32:39    32:29   9,188 
   44    498  Claudia Helder             Muiden                1974     16e V5        34:18    34:13   8,746 
   45    320  Lydie van der Wurff        Weesp                 1966     17e V5        34:23    34:14   8,725 
   46    334  Mariska Luth               TTW                   1970     18e V5        34:37    34:28   8,666 
   47    333  Carla Gentenaar            Nigtevecht            1969     19e V5        34:37    34:27   8,666 
   48    316  Jacqueline van Rijswijk    Weesp                 1960     20e V5        34:46    34:35   8,629 
   49    330  Tineke Mulder              Tempo                 1963     21e V5        36:57    36:51   8,119 
   50    323  Marianne de Waijer         Hilversum             1968     22e V5        38:23    38:12   7,816 
   51    306  Esther Vinju               Weesp                 1981     23e V5        38:37    38:28   7,769 
   52    336  Koen van Walderveen        Huizen                1999      9e M5jeu     39:05    38:32   7,676 
   53    335  Guus vd Lee                Weesp                 1946     21e M5        39:06    38:38   7,673 
   54    355  Bram Verhoeven             Hilversum             1996     10e M5jeu     40:59    37:40   7,320 
   55    322  Rendolf van Hoof           GAC Hilversum         1960     22e M5        42:47    42:39   7,012 
   56    256  Deva Timmer                Amsterdam             1996      1e V5jeu   1:08:19  1:05:07   4,391